Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35     80. Carlen Roland             1970 Naters                     11:58.51,0   4:32.41,8   (597) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/M40      2. Baumgartner Rolf          1964 Neftenbach                  7:33.50,3      0.57,0     (2) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Fischer Annamaria         1955 Nesselnbach                 5:12.36,1       -----  (3567) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
M/M30        4. Ajonkeu Albert            1975 Neuchâtel                   3:22.34,3     30.32,5  (5012) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette    1946 Neuchâtel                   5:34.41,7       -----  (3504) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/MP      46. Hurni Laurent             1959 Neuchâtel                  18:39.31,2  10:28.15,6  (3337) Foto     11.11 ¦ 
100/M70      8. Robadey Michel            1937 Neuchâtel                  16:54.45,3   4:08.58,6   (430) Foto     10.08 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schwab Gloria             1950 Neuchâtel                   5:41.09,3       -----  (3539) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
H/M40       16. Schwarb Christophe        1965 Neuchâtel                   1:59.48,9     36.30,6  (5102) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
TS2/M30      5. Streit Patrick            1975 Neuchâtel                   6:47.57,0   1:10.44,1   (925) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M70     25. Poznicek Armin            1937 Neuenhof                   20:36.15,6   7:50.28,9  (1495) Foto     12.21 ¦ 
100/M40    210. Schmid-Erni Reto          1963 Neukirch (Egnach)          15:51.16,8   8:18.23,5  (1159) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M20     21. Affolter Vincent          1980 Nidau                      11:56.48,8   3:58.53,3   (534) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Baumann Jean              1935 Nidau                       2:17.18,1       -----  (6301) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M65     50. Beuchat Jean-Pierre       1939 Nidau                      20:02.33,5  10:46.42,7   (512) Foto     12.01 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Birrer Gaby               1950 Nidau                       8:03.27,6      0.55,0  (3002) Foto      4.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Brebta-Hirschi Regina     1974 Nidau                       9:50.21,8   1:47.49,2  (3009) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/W20      4. Fischer Sandra            1982 Nidau                      14:07.07,6   2:29.06,9  (2585) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/STAF    24. Hirschi Roger             1961 Nidau                       9:23.09,2   3:06.09,9  (3017) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/STAF    41. Hönger Andreas            1960 Nidau                       9:29.52,5   2:32.03,0  (3112) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
B/M20        5. Nguyen Mien               1981 Nidau                       1:29.08,5     32.30,3  (6050) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
M/M45        1. Popovic Zavisa            1962 Nidau                       3:11.05,8       -----  (5299) Foto      4.31 ¦ 
100/STAF    12. Schafer Nicole            1961 Nidau                      10:04.25,9   2:01.53,3  (3036) Foto      6.02 ¦ 
H/M45       18. Huser Urs                 1962 Niederbipp                  1:54.50,3     33.51,1  (5133) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
H/W35        5. von Arx Natascha          1972 Niederbipp                  1:57.40,4     22.20,9  (5774) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Jörg Eliane               1978 Niederdorf                  1:54.18,3       -----  (6340) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
100/M50    149. Hagmann Othmar            1953 Niedergösgen               16:06.28,6   8:18.03,4   (482) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
100/M40    229. Hotz Arnold               1965 Niederösch                 19:58.15,4  12:25.22,1   (490) Foto     11.58 ¦ 
B/M40        5. Tillmann Theodor          1963 Niederried b. Kallnach      1:05.51,0      6.35,0  (6082) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
100/M60     18. Müller Markus             1946 Niederrohrdorf             12:18.51,2   2:57.13,8   (181) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
M/W40        4. Mettler Suzanne           1966 Nods                        4:13.02,6     29.20,1  (5738) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/W65      1. Hänggi Vreni              1942 Nunningen                  15:44.28,4       -----  (2721) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
100/M45      3. Staudenmann Stefan        1962 Nussbaumen AG               8:17.53,6     51.35,8    (46) Foto      4.58 ¦ 
TS1/M45      9. Crettex Michel            1961 Nyon                        4:20.08,4   1:18.44,3  (1392) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
H/M30       10. Farrelly David            1973 Nyon                        2:02.02,4     43.15,1  (5339) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
100/M60     10. Girardet Raymond          1947 Nyon                       11:35.10,9   2:13.33,5   (984) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M35     83. Grysyuk Andriy            1968 Nyon                       12:14.17,4   4:48.08,2   (256) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
100/M60     31. Porchet Fernand           1946 Nyon                       13:07.23,6   3:45.46,2   (351) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
100/M60     61. Talleri Serge             1945 Nyon                       15:36.44,4   6:15.07,0   (293) Foto      9.22 ¦ 

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.