Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M60     11. Dörig Hans                1945 Illnau                     11:35.19,5   2:13.42,1   (262) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M30     30. Jaussi Lars               1974 Illnau                     11:36.12,2   3:02.06,4   (707) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M45     77. Avdullah Bala             1959 Ins                        10:57.32,9   3:31.15,1   (160) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
TS2/M20      6. Hämmerli Christoph        1983 Ins                         8:56.33,9   3:58.02,7   (671) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
TS2/M20      5. Hämmerli Marc             1980 Ins                         8:56.32,9   3:58.01,7   (672) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Jörg Martin               1964 Ins                         7:35.25,0   1:18.25,7  (3024) Foto      4.33 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Roth Kathrin              1969 Ins                         6:35.23,8       -----  (3588) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Zwahlen Carmen            1966 Ins                         6:35.19,8       -----  (3576) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Zwahlen Markus            1963 Ins                         6:35.23,8       -----  (3577) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/M30     27. Schiefermüller Prakash    1974 Interlaken                 11:29.15,4   2:55.09,6  (1355) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M30     12. Buch Christian            1973 Ipsach                      9:47.11,9   1:13.06,1   (109) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M55        1. Eggimann Peter            1948 Ipsach                      3:38.50,9       -----  (5244) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
H/M45       16. Flury Thomas              1961 Ipsach                      1:52.00,6     31.01,4  (5335) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Müller Sonja              1955 Ipsach                      1:59.59,5       -----  (6312) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
H/M55        1. Marcacci Gianrico         1950 Isone                       1:29.17,7       -----  (5237) Foto      4.13 ¦ 
100/M60     52. Ammon Kurt                1946 Ittigen                    14:59.09,2   5:37.31,8   (427) Foto      8.59 ¦ 
H/W40       12. Gerber Lisbeth            1965 Ittigen                     2:14.10,9     40.06,6  (5785) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M30       10. Herter Matthias           1974 Ittigen                     4:01.19,5   1:09.17,7  (5292) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M60     68. Kurt Fritz                1947 Ittigen                    16:27.54,2   7:06.16,8  (1136) Foto      9.52 ¦ 
B/M35        5. Pfeuti Urs                1970 Ittigen                     1:07.33,6     13.18,4  (6026) Foto      4.39 ¦ 
100/M20     43. Rosser Thomas             1983 Ittigen                    15:28.56,8   7:31.01,3  (1088) Foto      9.17 ¦ 

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.