Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/W40     49. Bruderer Brigitte         1966 Gachnang                   19:38.41,9   9:31.13,1  (2703) Foto     11.47 ¦ 
100/M65     49. Lenzlinger Heinz          1940 Gachnang                   19:38.41,7  10:22.50,9  (1385) Foto     11.47 ¦ 
100/M55     56. Rüegger Christian         1950 Gachnang                   12:42.43,0   3:43.15,6   (291) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
M/M40       24. Hämmerli Hans Peter       1963 Gampelen                    5:02.15,5   2:03.53,4  (5043) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
TS2/M40      1. Kellenberger Ueli         1964 Ganterschwil                4:25.20,6       -----   (723) Foto      4.43 ¦ 
100/W40     11. Mäder Caroline            1967 Ganterschwil               11:44.20,7   1:36.51,9  (2612) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
B/M40        2. Hirtz Christian           1966 Genève                      1:01.39,2      2.23,2  (6015) Foto      4.15 ¦ 
100/M45    185. Verstappen Bert           1958 Genève                     15:39.09,2   8:12.51,4   (495) Foto      9.23 ¦ 
H/M30        4. Wenger Oliver             1974 Genève                      1:43.53,8     25.06,5  (5202) Foto      4.55 ¦ 
B/W30        2. Zellmeyer Christine       1973 Genève                      1:36.07,9     21.05,6  (6221) Foto      6.37 ¦ 
H/M20       19. Zidane Karim              1980 Genève                      2:12.46,2     51.16,5  (5317) Foto      6.17 ¦ 
B/M20        2. Wirz Sébastien            1979 Genolier                    1:13.30,4     16.52,2  (6070) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
100/M55     24. Mico José                 1949 Genthod                    11:14.42,3   2:15.14,9    (82) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
M/M30        5. Weibel Beat               1976 Gerlafingen                 3:39.00,4     46.58,6  (5227) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Gander Peter              1965 Gerolfingen                 4:06.00,7   1:07.38,6  (5174) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M30       12. Hunziker Bruno            1977 Gerolfingen                 4:08.41,8   1:16.40,0  (5205) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
B/M55        2. Krähenbühl Beat           1949 Gerolfingen                 1:13.29,4      3.50,3  (6058) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
100/M30     51. Neumeister Harry          1973 Gibwil                     13:43.46,4   5:09.40,6  (1146) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
M/W30        4. Heney Sonya               1976 Giffers                     4:19.17,9   1:07.50,8  (5724) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
M/M30        3. Schwaller Pascal          1974 Giffers                     3:17.10,1     25.08,3  (5101) Foto      4.40 ¦ 
TS1/W50      1. Aeschlimann Heidi         1956 Gippingen                   3:44.47,2       -----    (29) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
TS2/M35      3. Reutlinger Reto           1969 Glarus                      5:03.05,5     12.39,6  (1084) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/M20      9. Suter Roman               1980 Glattfelden                 9:43.17,0   1:45.21,5   (366) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/M45    198. Monin Bernard             1962 Glovelier                  18:31.43,0  11:05.25,2  (1521) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
H/M20       14. Peter Christian           1984 Gontenschwil                1:55.47,6     34.17,9  (5190) Foto      5.29 ¦ 
100/M65     48. Korner Max                1942 Gränichen                  19:34.02,6  10:18.11,8  (1431) Foto     11.44 ¦ 
100/M50    140. Trinkler  Richard         1957 Gränichen                  14:49.36,3   7:01.11,1   (232) Foto      8.53 ¦ 
TS2/W30      2. Krieg Sandra              1974 Grenchen                    8:47.20,9     47.11,3  (2607) Foto      9.24 ¦ 
B/M40       10. Rüegg Martin              1966 Grenchen                    1:20.00,7     20.44,7  (6029) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Staufer Daniel            1964 Grenchen                    7:09.44,1     52.44,8  (3102) Foto      4.17 ¦ 
100/STAF    47. Blaser Olivier            1971 Grossaffoltern              9:46.20,8   2:48.31,3  (3065) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M60      5. Hommann Edgar             1946 Grossaffoltern             11:15.34,0   1:53.56,6   (197) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/STAF    25. Oppliger Bruno            1960 Grossaffoltern              9:10.11,6   2:12.22,1  (3004) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
M/W55        1. Schneider Ruth            1951 Grossaffoltern              4:07.55,7       -----  (5752) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
V/TEAM       2. Wacker Jürg               1956 Grossaffoltern              1:20.21,4      0.32,5  (6709) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M55     36. Meister Niklaus           1951 Grosshöchstetten           11:43.05,3   2:43.37,9  (1514) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Messerli René             1941 Grosshöchstetten            5:47.30,8       -----  (3572) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/STAF    23. Röthlisberger René        1977 Grosshöchstetten            9:15.44,8   2:58.45,5  (3107) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Röthlisberger René        1977 Grosshöchstetten            8:15.09,8   1:58.10,5  (3106) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
B/W40        5. Iseli Léonie              1963 Grünenmatt                  1:41.42,6     28.36,7  (6222) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
B/M55        4. Kläsi Hans-Ulrich         1949 Grünenmatt                  1:41.42,3     32.03,2  (6048) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
TS1/M70      2. Cornu Marc                1935 Gümligen                    6:00.24,2   1:15.59,8   (243) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
M/M55       10. Lüthi Roland              1952 Gümligen                    5:02.56,9   1:24.06,0  (5069) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
TS1/M45      2. Probst Silvio             1962 Gunzgen                     3:10.28,5      9.04,4  (1011) Foto      4.56 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Wittwer Bruno             1958 Gwatt (Thun)               10:35.37,6   1:22.54,6  (3209) Foto      6.21 ¦ 

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.