Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/WJ       1. Balhadere Corrine         1960 Echallens                  17:25.45,7       -----  (2572) Foto     10.27 ¦ 
100/M40    102. Jouan Patrice             1967 Ecuvillens                 11:38.55,1   4:06.01,8  (1191) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
M/W40        3. Ochieng Pernet Awilo      1965 Ecuvillens                  4:00.24,9     16.42,4  (5744) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M40    104. Huber Rene                1964 Effretikon                 11:40.15,7   4:07.22,4   (264) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    57. Ruch Stefan               1967 Eggiwil                    10:31.22,6   3:33.33,1  (3069) Foto      6.18 ¦ 
H/W50        3. Hochstrasser Anna         1955 Egliswil                    2:00.43,0     16.32,6  (5725) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
H/M55        6. Hochstrasser Theo         1949 Egliswil                    1:59.50,1     30.32,4  (5047) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
100/M40    213. Flury Alois               1966 Einsiedeln                 16:06.26,1   8:33.32,8   (981) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
100/M60     47. Bryner Rolf               1945 Embrach                    14:31.56,0   5:10.18,6   (289) Foto      8.43 ¦ 
TS2/W40      6. Kopf Ursula               1965 Embrach                     8:38.19,1   3:07.19,6  (2540) Foto      9.14 ¦ 
100/M30      8. Meierhofer Mark           1975 Embrach                     9:32.29,3     58.23,5   (798) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M40     13. Wäschle Stefan            1967 Embrach                     8:50.47,8   1:17.54,5    (70) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
100/M45     83. Niederer Christian        1959 Endingen                   11:17.19,2   3:51.01,4   (815) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M60     77. Tschudi Andreas           1943 Ennenda                    18:28.38,0   9:07.00,6   (935) Foto     11.05 ¦ 
100/W55      7. Niederberger Fränzi       1951 Ennetmoos                  13:22.00,8   1:42.57,7  (2526) Foto      8.01 ¦ 
100/M60     32. Robadey Felix             1944 Epagny                     13:07.30,9   3:45.53,5   (235) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
TS1/W55      2. Lötscher Margrit          1948 Eptingen                    5:39.37,7     12.59,0    (28) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
H/M45       10. Zahnd Werner              1958 Erlach                      1:44.35,5     23.36,3  (5119) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
H/W40        1. Johnson-Schnyder Melissa  1967 Erlinsbach SO               1:34.04,3       -----  (5830) Foto      4.27 ¦ 
100/M60     49. Bortis Hans               1947 Ernen                      14:42.53,1   5:21.15,7   (176) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
TS2/M35      8. Pfulg Peter               1969 Eschenbach LU               6:19.40,5   1:29.14,6   (835) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/W40     20. Vögeli Dorothea           1964 Ettingen                   12:36.50,8   2:29.22,0  (2516) Foto      7.34 ¦ 
100/M45    153. Isch Martin               1958 Etzelkofen                 13:09.02,8   5:42.45,0  (1481) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/M40    220. Antenen Dominique         1964 Evilard                    17:40.53,2  10:07.59,9  (1906) Foto     10.36 ¦ 
B/M45        7. Stoll Daniel              1961 Evilard                     1:18.57,7     15.22,5  (6063) Foto      5.26 ¦ 

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.