Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M50       11. Eggerschwiler Viktor      1955 Baar                        4:20.34,7     49.16,7  (5264) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
H/W20        8. Gmür Sybille              1983 Baar                        1:57.37,4     24.09,8  (5721) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
B/W65        1. Küng Hedy                 1939 Baar                        1:50.26,7       -----  (6206) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
B/M65        3. Küng Paul                 1940 Baar                        1:50.26,7     27.17,9  (6022) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
TS2/M30      6. Büchel Michel             1976 Bachenbülach                7:11.30,3   1:34.17,4   (324) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M40    194. Böniger Thomas            1966 Bad Ragaz                  13:59.05,9   6:26.12,6  (1108) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/W20      6. Hoo Virag Eniko           1982 Bad Zurzach                15:02.41,4   3:24.40,7  (2660) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
H/W20       11. Stachura Dorothy          1980 Baden                       2:13.48,5     40.20,9  (5756) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/MP      51. Canevascini Fabio         1968 Balerna                    20:40.42,2  12:29.26,6  (3363) Foto     12.24 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Meier Ursula              1961 Balsthal                    5:41.06,4       -----  (3524) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
TS2/M45      9. Dutli Peter               1961 Bäretswil                   6:57.26,9   1:34.19,7   (624) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Marti Anita               1964 Bargen BE                  10:18.20,4   2:15.47,8  (3029) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
TS2/M35      6. Knesebeck Torsten         1972 Barmelweid                  5:46.43,9     56.18,0    (69) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M55    104. Brönnimann Hans-Peter     1952 Basel                      15:36.16,6   6:36.49,2   (971) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
100/M60      6. Cala Cataldo              1944 Basel                      11:15.50,6   1:54.13,2   (341) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
M/W60        1. Freivogel Heidi           1946 Basel                       4:00.08,6       -----  (5784) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M55     70. Haberthür Thomas          1952 Basel                      13:13.25,9   4:13.58,5   (669) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
TS2/M30      1. Häsler Patrick            1975 Basel                       5:37.12,9       -----  (1424) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
H/W50        4. Iseli Anna-Rosa           1955 Basel                       2:12.21,2     28.10,8  (5820) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
H/M65        1. Jentzen Reinhold          1942 Basel                       1:54.49,5       -----  (5155) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
100/W50      7. Kilcher Pia               1956 Basel                      11:46.26,8   1:50.35,6  (2710) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
H/M20        6. Meyer Florian             1986 Basel                       1:37.10,7     15.41,0  (5076) Foto      4.36 ¦ 
M/W35        1. Nel Linda                 1971 Basel                       3:31.37,0       -----  (5742) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
H/M35        9. Pfister Dominique         1968 Basel                       1:37.25,0     20.10,4  (5191) Foto      4.37 ¦ 
M/M35       20. Pilz Stefan               1970 Basel                       5:39.36,9   2:22.11,1  (5270) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
M/M60        1. Rüst Paul                 1946 Basel                       4:50.41,1       -----  (5218) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/W45     28. Scheidegger Esther        1960 Basel                      15:26.28,1   6:58.26,8  (2698) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
H/M55        8. Schmid Wilhelm            1952 Basel                       2:02.46,3     33.28,6  (5097) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/M40    171. Schütz Stefan             1966 Basel                      13:13.25,6   5:40.32,3   (161) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
TS2/W20      4. Flurii Janine             1981 Beinwil SO                 10:13.00,2   3:12.59,9  (2586) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
H/M35       21. Palmiere Christian        1972 Bellevue                    1:50.43,1     33.28,5  (5086) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
H/M45        3. Melchiorre Mario          1960 Bellinzona                  1:32.02,7     11.03,5  (5238) Foto      4.21 ¦ 
M/M45        8. Lehner Markus             1959 Bellmund                    3:48.20,7     37.14,9  (5229) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
H/W40       11. Teinilä Susanna           1964 Bellmund                    2:08.46,6     34.42,3  (5758) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
TS1/M45     12. Merkle Thomas             1960 Bellwald                    4:30.28,3   1:29.04,2  (1143) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M35      1. Hunold Pius               1968 Benken SG                   7:26.09,2       -----  (1470) Foto      4.27 ¦ 
100/M65     41. Fehr Gottfried            1942 Berg am Irchel             17:36.58,1   8:21.07,3  (1117) Foto     10.34 ¦ 
100/M30     35. Schwarz Daniel            1976 Berg am Irchel             11:57.39,5   3:23.33,7  (1525) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M30     49. Amacher Tom               1975 Bern                       13:29.06,2   4:55.00,4  (1046) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Baumgartner Sara          1973 Bern                        2:05.02,7       -----  (6323) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
100/M40     91. Bernhardsgrütter Roman    1964 Bern                       11:10.43,1   3:37.49,8  (1049) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/STAF    33. Bieri Alain               1979 Bern                       10:51.40,4   4:34.41,1  (3008) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M30     10. Blatter Stefan            1973 Bern                        9:44.36,0   1:10.30,2   (570) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/M20        7. Blum Bernhard             1979 Bern                        4:13.26,2   1:27.38,2  (5018) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
TS1/M35      8. Corsellini Sandro         1970 Bern                        3:45.36,2   1:03.52,8   (100) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M20     10. Dietrich Marcel           1981 Bern                        9:43.45,2   1:45.49,7   (117) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M65     28. Etter Bruno               1939 Bern                       15:27.28,5   6:11.37,7   (493) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
TS2/M40     29. Feller Roland             1966 Bern                       11:13.22,3   6:48.01,7   (980) Foto     12.00 ¦ 
100/M35     64. Friedli Jürg              1971 Bern                       11:18.04,7   3:51.55,5  (1120) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
M/M30       15. Frisch Christian          1976 Bern                        4:16.53,4   1:24.51,6  (5034) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
H/M50        2. Gygax Martin              1953 Bern                        1:47.58,8      4.46,9  (5177) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
100/STAF    12. Gysi Reto                 1972 Bern                        8:41.28,2   1:43.38,7  (3083) Foto      5.12 ¦ 
100/M35     79. Häsler Stefan             1971 Bern                       11:53.25,9   4:27.16,7  (1214) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Holzer Thomas             1969 Bern                        6:38.24,0       -----  (3581) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
B/M30        2. Hungerbühler Bruno        1975 Bern                        1:01.49,4      1.02,8  (6017) Foto      4.15 ¦ 
H/M35       25. Kuhn Dominik              1970 Bern                        1:58.23,9     41.09,3  (5060) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
TS2/M20      2. Kunz Andreas              1985 Bern                        6:29.46,1   1:31.14,9   (753) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M20     12. Kunz Simon                1987 Bern                        9:50.32,1   1:52.36,6  (1135) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M55    105. Lüthi Kurt-W.             1950 Bern                       16:07.39,5   7:08.12,1   (777) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
H/M35       14. Machivenyka Ticha         1969 Bern                        1:40.19,3     23.04,7  (5307) Foto      4.45 ¦ 
H/M50        6. Mäder Hans-Peter          1954 Bern                        1:59.30,5     16.18,6  (5136) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
H/M55        7. Meier Hanspeter           1952 Bern                        2:00.06,5     30.48,8  (5072) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/W30        5. Müller Flavia             1976 Bern                        4:49.08,4   1:37.41,3  (5741) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M45    197. Muminovic Hasan           1959 Bern                       17:35.39,5  10:09.21,7  (1486) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
H/M45       21. Notter Beat               1958 Bern                        1:57.30,9     36.31,7  (5139) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
H/M50        3. Pasquinelli Claudio       1957 Bern                        1:49.09,0      5.57,1  (5326) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
H/W50        2. Pasquinelli Veronika      1957 Bern                        2:00.14,8     16.04,4  (5828) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
H/W20        6. Portillo Regula           1979 Bern                        1:55.15,5     21.47,9  (5816) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Ramseier Roland           1977 Bern                        4:01.20,0   1:09.18,2  (5294) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
B/M35       10. Riechsteiner Rolf         1972 Bern                        1:27.55,7     33.40,5  (6040) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
H/M50       10. Riggs Keith               1957 Bern                        2:07.41,7     24.29,8  (5217) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M20     46. Robbi Gian-Andri          1984 Bern                       16:10.44,6   8:12.49,1   (485) Foto      9.42 ¦ 
M/M30       13. Schütz Oliver             1975 Bern                        4:15.23,3   1:23.21,5  (5281) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M65     36. Seger Walter              1941 Bern                       16:38.39,9   7:22.49,1  (1492) Foto      9.59 ¦ 
H/M35       27. Steffen Fabian            1971 Bern                        2:00.45,9     43.31,3  (5219) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
TS2/M40     24. Steinmann Ulrich          1966 Bern                        9:13.11,7   4:47.51,1  (3355) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
B/M35        2. Takahashi Toshiyuki       1969 Bern                          56.27,2      2.12,0  (6044) Foto      3.53 ¦ 
100/M20     48. Thomet Christoph          1980 Bern                       16:58.51,6   9:00.56,1   (489) Foto     10.11 ¦ 
100/M40     37. Varigas Luc               1965 Bern                        9:54.04,5   2:21.11,2   (942) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Vollenweider Bettina      1955 Bern                        9:02.17,7     59.45,1  (3044) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
H/M35       18. von Mandach Conrad        1968 Bern                        1:46.07,7     28.53,1  (5224) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
H/M45       19. Wespi Thomas              1958 Bern                        1:54.53,9     33.54,7  (5115) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Wirthlin Judith           1975 Bern                        8:42.19,0   1:44.29,5  (3110) Foto      5.13 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Witschi Ursula            1962 Bern                       10:43.17,4   2:40.44,8  (3078) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
B/W35        2. Zeilinger Sabine          1971 Bern                        1:23.05,4      8.26,6  (6208) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M30       17. Zeller Markus             1974 Bern                        4:26.48,3   1:34.46,5  (5253) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
B/M20        3. Zigerli Benjamin          1986 Bern                        1:15.31,0     18.52,8  (6056) Foto      5.12 ¦ 
B/MJ         2. Zigerli Gabriel           1989 Bern                        1:13.06,3     21.33,1  (6067) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
100/STAF    27. Andres Daniel             1981 Bettlach                    9:38.41,0   3:21.41,7  (3048) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Herren Karin              1966 Bettlach                    9:36.49,2   1:34.16,6  (3016) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/M40    182. Maeder Patrick            1967 Bettlach                   13:30.50,6   5:57.57,3  (1374) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
H/M35        3. Niederhauser Reto         1972 Bettlach                    1:26.16,6      9.02,0  (5082) Foto      4.05 ¦ 
100/STAF    22. Probst Jürg               1965 Bettlach                    9:00.55,7   2:03.06,2  (3093) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/STAF    36. Schwiete Peter            1954 Bettlach                    9:20.23,3   2:22.33,8  (3101) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/M40     24. Sprenger Bernhard         1963 Bettlach                    9:28.26,4   1:55.33,1  (1254) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    20. Vogt Michael              1976 Bettlach                    9:02.55,9   2:45.56,6  (3094) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Brugger Jean Louis        1959 Bévilard                    5:47.33,1       -----  (3584) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/M35      9. Gerber Roger              1970 Biberist                    8:11.15,8     45.06,6  (1479) Foto      4.54 ¦ 
100/W50     27. Gerber Vreny              1956 Biberist                   18:15.00,8   8:19.09,6  (2559) Foto     10.57 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Kaiser Renate             1966 Biberist                    5:48.19,2       -----  (3568) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
100/W40     44. Kaufmann Rosa Maria       1964 Biberist                   16:49.15,0   6:41.46,2  (2603) Foto     10.05 ¦ 
TS3/M30      1. Ruefer Michael            1976 Biberist                    7:33.45,9       -----  (1255) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
H/W20       10. Arni Silvaine             1982 Bibern SO                   2:11.22,7     37.55,1  (5826) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Jaggi Martin              1976 Bibern SO                   8:24.37,7   2:07.38,4  (3062) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
100/M40      9. Tschannen Marco           1966 Biberstein                  8:36.45,5   1:03.52,2  (1034) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
H/M50        8. Ackermann Ueli            1957 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.00,6     20.48,7  (5266) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
H/M35       31. Al-Khalil Hassan          1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.33,3     56.18,7  (5222) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
H/M35       13. Allemann Christoph        1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.53,8     22.39,2  (5308) Foto      4.44 ¦ 
100/M45    200. Allemann Egon             1959 Biel/Bienne                19:32.41,2  12:06.23,4  (1102) Foto     11.43 ¦ 
M/M45        6. Amport Peter              1961 Biel/Bienne                 3:45.55,2     34.49,4  (5203) Foto      5.21 ¦ 
H/W40       14. Ardizzone Margherita      1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.39,7     46.35,4  (5805) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
B/M35        8. Aubry Patrick             1970 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.54,7     28.39,5  (6002) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M35       18. Balonyi Michael           1972 Biel/Bienne                 5:09.40,8   1:52.15,0  (5240) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
H/M40        5. Bencheikh Mamoun          1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.33,1     19.14,8  (5125) Foto      4.51 ¦ 
TS3/M30      6. Berger Andreas            1975 Biel/Bienne                13:57.04,3   6:23.18,4  (1105) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
TS1/M20      2. Bickel Patrick            1982 Biel/Bienne                 4:04.46,9      2.04,2  (1280) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
H/M50        4. Bourquin Normand          1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.11,7     10.59,8  (5239) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Brawand Andrea            1965 Biel/Bienne                 2:19.25,0       -----  (6339) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
B/M35        9. Bugnon Philippe           1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.05,4     30.50,2  (6004) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Bugnon Stéphanie          1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.35,9       -----  (6305) Foto      8.35 ¦ 
H/M20       10. Bühler Steffen            1984 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.56,7     26.27,0  (5328) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/M35    113. Carvalho Luis             1970 Biel/Bienne                15:47.37,6   8:21.28,4  (1111) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
M/W20        8. Charmillot Rosalie        1986 Biel/Bienne                 5:45.28,6   1:43.49,0  (5802) Foto      8.11 ¦ 
B/M60        4. Chèvre Jean-François      1947 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.28,9     12.08,4  (6038) Foto      5.12 ¦ 
B/W55        2. Chevre Marie-Madeleine    1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.27,9      9.22,8  (6215) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
M/M20        6. Christen Oliver           1983 Biel/Bienne                 3:57.57,0   1:12.09,0  (5259) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
100/STAF    34. Clénin Dionys             1974 Biel/Bienne                11:54.03,5   5:37.04,2  (3103) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Colombo Patrizia          1961 Biel/Bienne                 2:19.25,1       -----  (6336) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
B/M30        3. Conceprio Fabio           1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.42,8      1.56,2  (6081) Foto      4.19 ¦ 
B/M40        3. Coendoz Guy-Louis         1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.35,2      3.19,2  (6062) Foto      4.18 ¦ 
100/M20     27. D'Ascoli Yannick          1984 Biel/Bienne                12:49.41,3   4:51.45,8  (1112) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
M/M40        6. Eschenmoser Andreas       1966 Biel/Bienne                 3:40.16,3     41.54,2  (5248) Foto      5.13 ¦ 
B/M60        6. Escribano Vicente         1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.12,6     21.52,1  (6005) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
H/W20        9. Eyssautier Charlotte      1983 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.33,4     26.05,8  (5817) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
H/M35       16. Fischer Andreas           1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.52,0     26.37,4  (5301) Foto      4.55 ¦ 
100/W40      3. Francescutto Karin        1964 Biel/Bienne                10:35.35,4     28.06,6  (2646) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
B/M50        4. Frély Jean-Claude         1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.56,6     12.05,3  (6066) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
TS1/M20      4. Gauch Anias-Luca          1982 Biel/Bienne                 4:23.59,9     21.17,2  (1530) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
TS1/M20      3. Gauch Noe                 1984 Biel/Bienne                 4:23.59,6     21.16,9  (1529) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
B/W40        4. Gehri Monika              1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.57,5     18.51,6  (6216) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
TS3/M65      1. Geiger Christoph          1942 Biel/Bienne                12:34.34,6       -----   (130) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie        1943 Biel/Bienne                 2:11.16,8       -----  (6331) Foto      9.03 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Granitto Adriana          1960 Biel/Bienne                 9:32.34,1     19.51,1  (3202) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
H/W40       10. Hägle Monika              1964 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.44,4     29.40,1  (5786) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/W40     48. Hasen Gabriela            1964 Biel/Bienne                19:32.40,3   9:25.11,5  (2565) Foto     11.43 ¦ 
M/M30       16. Henggi Thomas             1973 Biel/Bienne                 4:17.46,4   1:25.44,6  (5230) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
TS1/M60      3. Howald Peter              1946 Biel/Bienne                 6:08.18,8     53.03,8   (413) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
B/M20        6. Joder Martin              1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.54,0     35.15,8  (6019) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
H/W20       12. Jungi Priska              1980 Biel/Bienne                 2:24.26,4     50.58,8  (5731) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
H/W40        9. Kettner Barbara           1963 Biel/Bienne                 2:01.33,1     27.28,8  (5788) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
TS2/M35      1. Klotz Matthias            1972 Biel/Bienne                 4:50.25,9       -----    (50) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
100/STAF    60. Kocher Ernst              1964 Biel/Bienne                10:51.40,5   3:53.51,0  (3020) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
B/M20        7. Kuhn Mischa               1982 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.42,2     38.04,0  (6021) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
TS1/M20     10. Kuleli Sabahattin         1984 Biel/Bienne                 6:02.02,3   1:59.19,6  (1134) Foto      9.24 ¦ 
100/M35     43. La Spina Francesco        1969 Biel/Bienne                10:37.06,7   3:10.57,5   (233) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
M/M55       11. Ledru Patrice             1951 Biel/Bienne                 5:20.38,1   1:41.47,2  (5233) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
M/M35       10. Linder Michel             1971 Biel/Bienne                 4:07.53,1     50.27,3  (5066) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Loetscher Francis-André   1963 Biel/Bienne                 7:12.36,2       -----  (3593) Foto     11.14 ¦ 
B/M30        1. Mahon François            1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.46,6       -----  (6085) Foto      4.11 ¦ 
100/W60      4. Marolf Rosemarie          1943 Biel/Bienne                14:07.36,6   2:15.33,0  (2533) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Martenet Philippe         1958 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.44,0       -----  (6332) Foto      9.09 ¦ 
100/M20     44. Martin Cyriaque           1980 Biel/Bienne                15:47.20,3   7:49.24,8   (399) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M35    117. Megert Pascal             1971 Biel/Bienne                17:27.45,5  10:01.36,3   (513) Foto     10.28 ¦ 
100/W40     31. Meier Silvia              1967 Biel/Bienne                14:04.16,3   3:56.47,5  (2511) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
H/M40       13. Merz Markus               1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.22,7     31.04,4  (5073) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Munari Paronitti Giovanna 1967 Biel/Bienne                 7:12.35,3       -----  (3594) Foto     11.14 ¦ 
100/STAF    54. Mutti Dössegger Simona    1973 Biel/Bienne                10:19.32,8   3:21.43,3  (3104) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
B/M45        6. Oberle Thomas             1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.55,2     15.20,0  (6024) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Ott Micheline             1953 Biel/Bienne                 5:59.13,2       -----  (3530) Foto      9.19 ¦ 
100/M40     61. Papillon Christophe       1967 Biel/Bienne                10:36.47,2   3:03.53,9   (155) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
B/M45        8. Pfäffli Christian         1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.54,8     22.19,6  (6084) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M20        3. Piguet Florian            1981 Biel/Bienne                 3:13.31,1     27.43,1  (5087) Foto      4.35 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Porteiro Murielle         1967 Biel/Bienne                 5:41.03,1       -----  (3532) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
TS1/M55      9. Portillo Luis             1952 Biel/Bienne                 5:54.58,6   2:33.04,9  (1386) Foto      9.13 ¦ 
100/M35     85. Prétôt Raymond            1972 Biel/Bienne                12:19.52,6   4:53.43,4   (231) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/W30     11. Raffinatore Samira        1976 Biel/Bienne                19:24.04,7   8:58.31,2  (2622) Foto     11.38 ¦ 
B/M30        4. Reber Hans                1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.18,5     11.31,9  (6028) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
H/M35       30. Reber Matthias            1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.42,2     55.27,6  (5090) Foto      6.17 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Reichen Danielle          1949 Biel/Bienne                 5:19.56,7       -----  (3573) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
100/M50     23. Rolli Bernard             1957 Biel/Bienne                10:00.00,3   2:11.35,1   (126) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    25. Roschi Kurt               1947 Biel/Bienne                 9:35.25,1   3:18.25,8  (3068) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Rossel Silvia             1955 Biel/Bienne                 2:11.48,7       -----  (6343) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/STAF    44. Röthlisberger Jean-Paul   1957 Biel/Bienne                 9:39.58,8   2:42.09,3  (3105) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Rüfli Anita               1980 Biel/Bienne                 2:52.24,3       -----  (6330) Foto     11.53 ¦ 
TS2/M45     20. Ryser Alfred              1962 Biel/Bienne                10:15.19,0   4:52.11,8  (1339) Foto     10.58 ¦ 
100/M40    118. Sahli Martin              1967 Biel/Bienne                12:00.35,3   4:27.42,0   (122) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/MJ       3. Saugy Bertrand            1988 Biel/Bienne                14:53.26,6   3:48.42,2  (1158) Foto      8.56 ¦ 
TS2/M40     23. Savary Michel             1966 Biel/Bienne                 8:48.35,3   4:23.14,7   (872) Foto      9.25 ¦ 
B/W55        1. Schmid Marianne           1951 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.05,1       -----  (6218) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
M/W50        2. Schönsleben Claudia       1956 Biel/Bienne                 4:46.42,3     15.50,4  (5807) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
B/W35        1. Schori Sandra             1972 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.38,8       -----  (6228) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
B/M45        2. Shabani Muhamer           1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.04,7      1.29,5  (6057) Foto      4.29 ¦ 
TS2/M40      5. Signer Richard            1963 Biel/Bienne                 5:03.58,6     38.38,0  (1024) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
H/M45        4. Somville Jean-Jacques     1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.24,1     11.24,9  (5324) Foto      4.22 ¦ 
B/W40        2. Soncini Lilian            1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.35,4     11.29,5  (6217) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
TS3/M30      5. Steffen Peter             1977 Biel/Bienne                11:55.14,2   4:21.28,3   (444) Foto      9.20 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Steiner Daniela           1969 Biel/Bienne                 6:04.30,9       -----  (3542) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
H/M20        8. Stöckli Gabriel           1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.45,6     21.15,9  (5107) Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M45       28. Stojkovic Radovan         1962 Biel/Bienne                 5:05.20,8   1:54.15,0  (5145) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M35     67. Sulliger Adrian           1971 Biel/Bienne                11:31.18,0   4:05.08,8  (1031) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Suter Hans-Peter          1947 Biel/Bienne                 2:19.24,9       -----  (6338) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
100/M55     40. Thierstein Paul           1951 Biel/Bienne                11:55.02,2   2:55.34,8  (1335) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
H/M40       14. von Kuerten Thomas        1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:58.53,7     35.35,4  (5312) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Wälti Anne-Rose           1946 Biel/Bienne                 7:45.28,5       -----  (3547) Foto     12.05 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Weber Hans-Rudolf         1931 Biel/Bienne                 7:17.26,9       -----  (3585) Foto     11.21 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Zaugg Peter               1948 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.59,6       -----  (6317) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
H/W45        4. Zeyen Barbara             1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.34,4      5.26,9  (5796) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
B/W45        2. Zinniker Marianne         1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.48,4      5.29,1  (6209) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
H/M45       23. Zinniker Paul             1959 Biel/Bienne                 2:05.33,4     44.34,2  (5167) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
H/M35       10. Zürcher Frédéric          1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.04,1     20.49,5  (5148) Foto      4.38 ¦ 
B/M55        3. Zwahlen Robert            1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.21,1     13.42,0  (6053) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
100/M45     15. Jörg Markus               1958 Bière                       9:36.47,9   2:10.30,1   (994) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
B/M35        7. Reinhart Thomas           1969 Biezwil                     1:16.01,7     21.46,5  (6055) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Niklaus Ruth              1956 Bigenthal                   7:29.14,9       -----  (3528) Foto     11.40 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schmutz Annarös           1960 Bigenthal                   6:10.33,6       -----  (3538) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Röthlisberger Ursula      1967 Biglen                      6:16.24,6       -----  (3570) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
B/M35        1. Jobin Michel              1968 Birmenstorf AG                54.15,2       -----  (6001) Foto      3.44 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Leemann Irène             1953 Birr-Lupfig                 5:44.36,7       -----  (3520) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
TS1/M50      3. Häusermann Christoph      1954 Birsfelden                  3:58.42,7   1:18.21,2  (1512) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
B/W50        1. Etter Alice               1955 Bischofszell                1:16.44,4       -----  (6227) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
B/M50        1. Etter Heinz               1953 Bischofszell                1:04.51,3       -----  (6079) Foto      4.28 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bracher Heinz             1963 Bleienbach                  5:34.29,8       -----  (3610) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
TS2/W30      1. Arnaud Raphaëlle          1976 Blonay                      8:00.09,6       -----  (2571) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
TS2/M35     11. Magoni Bruno              1970 Blonay                      8:00.38,9   3:10.13,0   (782) Foto      8.34 ¦ 
100/M35    104. Jordi Heinz               1971 Boll                       14:02.18,6   6:36.09,4   (709) Foto      8.25 ¦ 
H/M45       15. Junker Horst              1959 Boll                        1:51.25,4     30.26,2  (5054) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Sommer Antoine-Jean       1954 Boll                        5:53.20,7       -----  (3540) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
H/M45       17. Witschi Giorgio           1960 Boll                        1:54.21,3     33.22,1  (5221) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/MJ       1. Dumauthioz Daniel         1988 Bolligen                   11:04.44,4       -----   (621) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
TS2/M55      1. Gruber Christoph          1952 Bolligen                    6:24.42,4       -----  (1245) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schläpfer Vreni           1955 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:50.23,6       -----  (3592) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
100/M40     55. Ippel Rene                1965 Bonstetten                 10:26.16,2   2:53.22,9   (701) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
H/W35        7. Heiniger Isabelle         1971 Bösingen                    2:14.00,9     38.41,4  (5723) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/W40     47. Brechbühl Sonia           1965 Boudevilliers              18:58.21,4   8:50.52,6  (2715) Foto     11.23 ¦ 
100/M40      5. Huber Dominique           1963 Breitenbach                 8:16.22,4     43.29,1     (8) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
B/M50        3. Henauer Kurt              1957 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.50,1     10.58,8  (6054) Foto      5.13 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Mooser Cathy              1957 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        7:39.55,0       -----  (3598) Foto     11.56 ¦ 
TS3/M50      2. Mooser Markus             1956 Bretigny-sur-Morrens       14:31.23,8   3:51.16,6  (1382) Foto     11.22 ¦ 
B/M50        5. Fischer Alfred            1955 Brienz BE                   1:21.39,5     16.48,2  (6080) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Gyger Marlies             1963 Brienz BE                   5:50.22,6       -----  (3512) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Kernen Karin              1966 Brienz BE                   5:50.22,7       -----  (3569) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
M/W40        2. Widmer Wiltrud            1967 Brienz BE                   3:56.05,0     12.22,5  (5761) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/STAF    16. Frankiny Beni             1964 Brig                        8:54.04,3   1:56.14,8  (3089) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/M40    119. Lowiner Fredy             1963 Brig                       12:01.15,8   4:28.22,5  (1071) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M45     60. Perrollaz Klaus           1961 Brig                       10:41.47,4   3:15.29,6   (194) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
H/W50        6. Rampelberg Françoise      1957 Brittnau                    2:23.01,7     38.51,3  (5748) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M45    172. Vögeli Thomas             1958 Bronschhofen               14:11.43,1   6:45.25,3   (945) Foto      8.31 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Bossard Jean-François     1944 Brügg BE                    2:05.02,9       -----  (6303) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Eng Arno                  1967 Brügg BE                    2:11.49,0       -----  (6342) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/STAF    66. Kocher Marlise            1982 Brügg BE                   12:31.56,2   5:34.06,7  (3090) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M55      9. Gamma Peter               1950 Brunnen                     9:59.19,4     59.52,0  (1467) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/M55     83. Signer Roland             1948 Brütten                    13:48.46,3   4:49.18,9   (409) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
M/M40       18. Hari Markus               1964 Bubendorf                   4:18.40,4   1:20.18,3  (5045) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/M55        6. Tanner Werner             1950 Bubendorf                   4:09.55,4     31.04,5  (5109) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Büeler Theres             1948 Bubikon                     6:10.01,8       -----  (3553) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
TS2/W40      2. Schwab Monika             1966 Buch b. Mühleberg           6:29.21,0     58.21,5  (2722) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M50     44. Cadosch Edgar             1955 Buchs AG                   10:46.20,3   2:57.55,1  (1110) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M40    103. Glauser Pierre-Yves       1966 Buchs AG                   11:39.15,5   4:06.22,2   (661) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Hayenga Ingrid            1962 Buchs SG                    9:29.41,0   1:27.08,4  (3060) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
TS2/M50      1. Käser Walter              1955 Buchs SG                    5:04.41,7       -----    (67) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Mettler Heidi             1952 Buchs SG                    3:04.27,0       -----  (6311) Foto     12.43 ¦ 
100/M50    147. Mettler Toni              1953 Buchs SG                   15:49.23,4   8:00.58,2   (801) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
H/M45        6. Engel Christoph           1961 Büetigen                    1:40.58,3     19.59,1  (5172) Foto      4.47 ¦ 
H/W35        8. Monié Therese             1968 Bülach                      2:22.32,6     47.13,1  (5791) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M55     75. Schilter Xaver            1948 Bülach                     13:29.28,1   4:30.00,7   (357) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
100/M65     30. Zelenka Antoine           1941 Bülach                     15:35.35,2   6:19.44,4  (1099) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
M/M35        3. Porchet Patrik            1970 Bulle                       3:31.02,9     13.37,1  (5192) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
100/W40     42. Waser Monika              1966 Buochs                     16:20.30,8   6:13.02,0  (2638) Foto      9.48 ¦ 
TS2/M35     15. Minder Jean-Daniel        1970 Bure                       10:29.23,7   5:38.57,8  (1499) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
TS2/M40     27. Peter Didier              1964 Bure                       10:24.47,1   5:59.26,5  (1502) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Diethelm Adrian           1964 Büren an der Aare           8:15.53,3   1:58.54,0  (3010) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Eggenberger Esther        1969 Büren an der Aare           2:06.18,6       -----  (6334) Foto      8.42 ¦ 
100/M35     69. Laubscher Daniel          1968 Büren an der Aare          11:34.33,9   4:08.24,7   (305) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Madl Franziska            1967 Büren an der Aare           6:13.42,8       -----  (3523) Foto      9.42 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Spring William            1962 Büren an der Aare          10:09.39,6     56.56,6  (3207) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
B/M65        2. Stegeman Gerard J.        1938 Büren an der Aare           1:33.13,2     10.04,4  (6073) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M35      5. Thallinger Rolf           1969 Büren an der Aare           7:55.31,5     29.22,3  (1032) Foto      4.45 ¦ 
100/M20     30. Geyer David               1978 Burg im Leimental          13:15.18,3   5:17.22,8  (1484) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Jost Bruno                1971 Burgdorf                    6:57.49,5       -----  (3066) Foto      4.10 ¦ 
100/STAF    18. Küpfer Michael            1964 Burgdorf                    8:46.19,5   2:29.20,2  (3117) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Seiler Sonia              1964 Burgdorf                    8:02.32,6       -----  (3040) Foto      4.49 ¦ 
100/M55     47. Betschart Edi             1952 Bürglen UR                 12:12.02,0   3:12.34,6  (1050) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M50     40. Aymon Alain               1957 Bussigny-Lausanne          10:39.22,1   2:50.56,9  (1103) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richard Olga              1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      5:38.01,6       -----  (3560) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richard Philippe          1956 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      5:38.02,3       -----  (3533) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
100/M40     11. Dreyer Adrian             1963 Busswil b. Büren            8:49.14,2   1:16.20,9    (55) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
100/STAF    30. Eggli Hans                1955 Busswil b. Büren            9:15.18,8   2:17.29,3  (3011) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
TS2/M45     17. Spychiger Joachim         1961 Busswil b. Büren            9:15.07,7   3:52.00,5   (916) Foto      9.53 ¦ 
100/M40     19. Kaufmann Hubert           1967 Buttisholz                  9:11.52,5   1:38.59,2  (1436) Foto      5.31 ¦ 

Total 289



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.