Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/W45      2. Danao Cecil               1959 Aarau                       9:08.13,0     40.11,7    (22) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
100/M40     79. Meier Roland              1964 Aarau                      10:53.24,1   3:20.30,8   (797) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
M/M40        7. Bürgi Erich               1964 Aarberg                     3:45.33,6     47.11,5  (5291) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/STAF    29. Bürgi Hilde               1964 Aarberg                     9:14.23,1   2:16.33,6  (3052) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M70     16. Fischer Heinrich          1937 Aarberg                    18:46.44,1   6:00.57,4   (434) Foto     11.16 ¦ 
100/STAF    48. Huber Ursula              1960 Aarberg                     9:46.20,9   2:48.31,4  (3061) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/STAF    24. Käser Martin              1962 Aarberg                     9:09.45,6   2:11.56,1  (3022) Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M30       19. Noti Roger                1977 Aarberg                     4:54.12,5   2:02.10,7  (5084) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M55      3. Ritschard Thomas          1950 Aarberg                     9:37.57,8     38.30,4    (42) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
H/M30        3. Scheurer Rene             1977 Aarberg                     1:35.13,9     16.26,6  (5198) Foto      4.30 ¦ 
100/M20     20. Zinni Andreas             1978 Aarberg                    11:31.14,7   3:33.19,2  (1100) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
B/W50        2. Viglezio Christine        1956 Acquarossa                  1:20.50,4      4.06,0  (6219) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/W40      1. Bärtschi Beatrice         1965 Adelboden                  10:07.28,8       -----  (2668) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
100/M45    181. Glarner Erich             1962 Adelboden                  15:03.48,2   7:37.30,4  (1473) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
TS2/M40     11. Schwarz Jakob             1966 Adelboden                   5:55.33,2   1:30.12,6  (1494) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
B/W30        1. Zryd Andrea               1975 Adelboden                   1:15.02,3       -----  (6226) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
100/M50    154. Zurbrügg Robert           1956 Adelboden                  17:01.11,5   9:12.46,3  (1483) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/STAF    22. Zurbrügg Tobias           1981 Adelboden                   9:07.27,9   2:50.28,6  (3086) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
100/M30     58. Mohring Stephan           1975 Adliswil                   15:10.13,8   6:36.08,0   (488) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
100/M20     53. Bürgi Ronnie              1979 Aegerten                   19:24.04,9  11:26.09,4   (591) Foto     11.38 ¦ 
B/W50        6. Bürgy Therese             1956 Aegerten                    1:42.52,5     26.08,1  (6201) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
B/W50        4. Hari Heidi                1957 Aegerten                    1:34.32,2     17.47,8  (6211) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
TS1/M20     12. Müller Reto               1984 Aegerten                    6:12.38,3   2:09.55,6  (1448) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
H/M60        5. Tosoni Dieter             1943 Aegerten                    2:23.58,5     34.46,2  (5112) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
TS2/M50      4. Weber Bruno               1955 Aegerten                    5:56.16,2     51.34,5  (1384) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
TS1/M20     11. Weyeneth Marco            1984 Aegerten                    6:11.28,5   2:08.45,8  (1447) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
TS1/M20     13. Weyeneth Michael          1983 Aegerten                    6:12.49,8   2:10.07,1  (1453) Foto      9.41 ¦ 
TS1/M20     14. Wissmann Claude           1985 Aegerten                    6:12.54,3   2:10.11,6  (1456) Foto      9.41 ¦ 
H/M45       13. Schneider Max             1958 Aesch BL                    1:50.57,4     29.58,2  (5098) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
100/W50     25. Wagisbach Vreni           1953 Aeschi b. Spiez            17:24.45,0   7:28.53,8  (2549) Foto     10.26 ¦ 
100/STAF    42. Bögli Marco               1967 Aeschi SO                   9:31.45,9   2:33.56,4  (3082) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/MJ         2. Isch Thomas               1990 Aetigkofen                  3:57.12,3      9.24,6  (5051) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/M40        2. Ebneter Martin            1965 Affeltrangen                2:58.50,0      0.27,9  (5152) Foto      4.14 ¦ 
100/M60     79. Affeltranger Dölf         1947 Affoltern am Albis         18:40.00,0   9:18.22,6   (478) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
TS1/M45      5. Rentsch Kurt              1962 Affoltern im Emmental       3:55.58,4     54.34,3  (1475) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
TS1/M20      5. Bracher Rudolf            1979 Alchenstorf                 4:32.46,2     30.03,5  (1528) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
M/M45       27. von Känel Beat            1958 Allmendingen b. Bern        4:55.14,9   1:44.09,1  (5258) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
M/W45        2. von Känel Pia             1961 Allmendingen b. Bern        4:55.15,1     25.40,0  (5806) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
M/W20        4. Biner Manuela             1979 Allschwil                   4:49.40,6     48.01,0  (5712) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
H/M30        2. Busies Heiko              1976 Allschwil                   1:26.58,6      8.11,3  (5022) Foto      4.07 ¦ 
B/M60        5. Gabathuler Heinrich       1943 Allschwil                   1:21.18,4     17.57,9  (6068) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/MP      29. Limacher Urs              1982 Allschwil                  16:33.27,9   8:22.12,3  (3364) Foto      9.56 ¦ 
H/M20        7. Meyer Philipp             1981 Allschwil                   1:40.53,2     19.23,5  (5327) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
H/M35        5. Ruiz Manuel               1971 Allschwil                   1:27.28,9     10.14,3  (5311) Foto      4.08 ¦ 
100/M45     11. Zenklusen Daniel          1960 Allschwil                   9:29.48,5   2:03.30,7  (1466) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
H/M45        1. Huber Max                 1962 Altdorf UR                  1:20.59,2       -----  (5309) Foto      3.50 ¦ 
H/W20        3. Bucher Tabitha            1986 Altstätten SG               1:45.13,6     11.46,0  (5829) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
H/M20        9. Hutter Markus             1984 Altstätten SG               1:45.13,6     23.43,9  (5334) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
100/M60     21. Schneider Rudolf          1943 Ammerzwil BE               12:30.30,0   3:08.52,6   (250) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
100/M40     97. Huser Roland              1967 Amriswil                   11:29.34,5   3:56.41,2   (696) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
TS2/M50     10. Schlatter David           1955 Amriswil                    8:13.14,2   3:08.32,5   (886) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M40    143. Favre-Bulle Olivier       1963 Anières                    12:29.10,8   4:56.17,5  (1379) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/W40      8. Goldener Christa          1963 Appenzell                  10:57.06,6     49.37,8  (2504) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Goldener Milo             1961 Appenzell                   9:43.24,1     30.41,1  (3201) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Bauder Heidi              1966 Arch                        9:05.51,3   1:03.18,7  (3006) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/STAF    16. Bauder Markus             1959 Arch                        8:24.48,1   2:07.48,8  (3007) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Gutknecht Adrian          1969 Arch                        8:45.15,9   1:47.26,4  (3027) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
B/W45        1. Hügli Marianne            1958 Arch                        1:39.19,3       -----  (6204) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Meier Rico                1959 Arch                        7:39.24,7       -----  (3613) Foto     11.55 ¦ 
H/M50        1. Schwab Werner             1956 Arch                        1:43.11,9       -----  (5320) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
TS1/M20      6. Hasenfratz Cedric         1981 Arlesheim                   4:48.58,7     46.16,0  (1509) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
100/M45    119. Maus Kurt                 1961 Arnegg                     12:04.58,9   4:38.41,1   (795) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
M/M35       11. Badertscher Samuel        1971 Arni-Islisberg              4:16.05,0     58.39,2  (5289) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
100/M50     62. Gerig Paul                1953 Attinghausen               11:27.32,2   3:39.07,0  (1478) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
TS1/M35      1. Schöpfer Martin           1970 Attiswil                    2:41.43,4       -----  (1273) Foto      4.12 ¦ 
100/M35     45. Pillonel Patric           1971 Avry-sur-Matran            10:43.40,7   3:17.31,5    (64) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M30     29. Betrisey Stéphane         1973 Ayent                      11:35.33,3   3:01.27,5   (559) Foto      6.57 ¦ 

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.