Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/M40     12. Zahlten Stefan            1963 D-Trebur                    6:30.27,8   2:05.07,2   (216) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
H/M45       10. Zahnd Werner              1958 Erlach                      1:44.35,5     23.36,3  (5119) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
TS1/M45      1. Zähner Roland             1959 Suhr                        3:01.24,1       -----  (1042) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
TS1/M50      5. Zahner Rolf               1957 Ramsen                      5:19.22,2   2:39.00,7  (1043) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/MP       2. Zarza Rodriguez Jose Luis 1966 E-Toledo                    8:16.09,1      4.53,5  (3314) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
100/M40     47. Zaugg Markus              1967 Ueberstorf                 10:09.48,9   2:36.55,6   (112) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Zaugg Peter               1948 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.59,6       -----  (6317) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/M55    101. Zaun Jürgen               1950 D-Mettmann                 15:09.44,3   6:10.16,9  (1251) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/M40     89. Zauner Günther            1966 A-Feldkirchen bei Mattigh  11:09.32,7   3:36.39,4   (965) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
M/M55        2. Zbinden Marius            1950 St. Ursen                   3:43.29,1      4.38,2  (5120) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
H/M40        6. Zbinden Pascal            1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.54,8     21.36,5  (5225) Foto      4.58 ¦ 
100/M60     78. Zbinden Paul              1946 Rohr AG                    18:29.58,0   9:08.20,6  (1269) Foto     11.05 ¦ 
100/M50     75. Zdvorak Frantisek         1955 CZ-Lodenice                11:41.44,5   3:53.19,3  (1044) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M45    179. Zechner Manfred           1960 D-Lustadt                  14:50.26,4   7:24.08,6   (361) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/M40    132. Zeh Andreas               1964 D-Schopfheim               12:12.50,9   4:39.57,6  (1347) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M50     42. Zehnder Erwin             1956 Wädenswil                  10:44.11,5   2:55.46,3   (203) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
B/W35        2. Zeilinger Sabine          1971 Bern                        1:23.05,4      8.26,6  (6208) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M65     30. Zelenka Antoine           1941 Bülach                     15:35.35,2   6:19.44,4  (1099) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
M/M30       17. Zeller Markus             1974 Bern                        4:26.48,3   1:34.46,5  (5253) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
B/M40        1. Zeller Martin             1966 Studen BE                     59.16,0       -----  (6035) Foto      4.05 ¦ 
TS1/M70      1. Zeller Werner             1937 D-Lübeck                    4:44.24,4       -----   (394) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
B/W30        2. Zellmeyer Christine       1973 Genève                      1:36.07,9     21.05,6  (6221) Foto      6.37 ¦ 
100/M45     11. Zenklusen Daniel          1960 Allschwil                   9:29.48,5   2:03.30,7  (1466) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
H/W45        4. Zeyen Barbara             1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.34,4      5.26,9  (5796) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
100/M20      3. Zeyer Fedor               1978 D-Stuttgart                 8:26.00,9     28.05,4   (966) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
H/M20       19. Zidane Karim              1980 Genève                      2:12.46,2     51.16,5  (5317) Foto      6.17 ¦ 
100/M50     45. Zielonka Marian           1955 PL-Ostrow Wlkp. 1          10:48.20,5   2:59.55,3   (133) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
B/M20        3. Zigerli Benjamin          1986 Bern                        1:15.31,0     18.52,8  (6056) Foto      5.12 ¦ 
B/MJ         2. Zigerli Gabriel           1989 Bern                        1:13.06,3     21.33,1  (6067) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
100/M40     92. Zihlmann Markus           1967 Malters                    11:11.32,9   3:38.39,6  (1045) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M20     16. Zimmer Christian          1980 D-Saarlouis                10:14.35,6   2:16.40,1  (1316) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M70      7. Zimmerer Günter           1937 D-Malsch                   16:21.48,8   3:36.02,1   (416) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
100/M40     27. Zimmermann Peter          1965 Urnäsch                     9:35.24,1   2:02.30,8  (1504) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
H/M35       19. Zingg Adrien              1970 Safnern                     1:46.10,3     28.55,7  (5121) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
TS3/M45      4. Zingg Christoph           1962 Seon                       15:59.29,3   8:16.52,0  (1523) Foto     12.31 ¦ 
M/M65        1. Zingg Rolf                1939 Lengnau BE                  4:19.21,8       -----  (5122) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
H/W45        1. Zingg Veronika            1960 Therwil                     1:54.07,5       -----  (5823) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/M20     20. Zinni Andreas             1978 Aarberg                    11:31.14,7   3:33.19,2  (1100) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
B/W45        2. Zinniker Marianne         1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.48,4      5.29,1  (6209) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
H/M45       23. Zinniker Paul             1959 Biel/Bienne                 2:05.33,4     44.34,2  (5167) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M60     62. Zitterli Kurt             1947 St. Niklaus                15:46.16,4   6:24.39,0   (461) Foto      9.27 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Zöbeli Patricia           1966 Kirchlindach                9:19.02,0   1:16.29,4  (3080) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M55     85. Zorn Friedrich            1948 D-Ansbach                  13:50.45,5   4:51.18,1   (404) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
B/W30        1. Zryd Andrea               1975 Adelboden                   1:15.02,3       -----  (6226) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Zulauf Roland             1959 Studen BE                   7:48.27,7   1:31.28,4  (3081) Foto      4.41 ¦ 
100/M45    193. Zurbrügg Erich            1960 Frutigen                   16:45.30,9   9:19.13,1  (1482) Foto     10.03 ¦ 
100/M50    154. Zurbrügg Robert           1956 Adelboden                  17:01.11,5   9:12.46,3  (1483) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/STAF    22. Zurbrügg Tobias           1981 Adelboden                   9:07.27,9   2:50.28,6  (3086) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
H/M35       29. Zurbuchen Stefan          1969 Zürich                      2:09.41,9     52.27,3  (5211) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
H/M35       10. Zürcher Frédéric          1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.04,1     20.49,5  (5148) Foto      4.38 ¦ 
M/W50        1. Zurwerra Gudrun           1956 Schmitten FR                4:30.51,9       -----  (5763) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Zwahlen Carmen            1966 Ins                         6:35.19,8       -----  (3576) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/M45     98. Zwahlen Jürg              1958 Port                       11:41.24,7   4:15.06,9   (190) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    17. Zwahlen Keshab            1975 Hünibach                    8:29.10,5   2:12.11,2  (3111) Foto      5.05 ¦ 
100/M45    136. Zwahlen Kurt              1960 Pieterlen                  12:39.35,0   5:13.17,2  (1177) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/M45    194. Zwahlen Markus            1959 Schwarzenburg              17:19.12,5   9:52.54,7   (472) Foto     10.23 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Zwahlen Markus            1963 Ins                         6:35.23,8       -----  (3577) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
B/M55        3. Zwahlen Robert            1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.21,1     13.42,0  (6053) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Zweili Stefan             1960 Herzogenbuchsee             5:47.31,5       -----  (3578) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/M45     34. Zwicker Thomas            1961 D-Illingen                  9:58.36,9   2:32.19,1   (124) Foto      5.59 ¦ 

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.