Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M55     58. Sachs Gerd                1948 D-Schweinfurt              12:46.12,6   3:46.45,2   (867) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M55     95. Sack Gerald               1950 D-Nittendorf               14:38.52,5   5:39.25,1   (185) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
H/M60        2. Sahli Hannes              1943 Hinterkappelen              1:50.25,5      1.13,2  (5196) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/M40    118. Sahli Martin              1967 Biel/Bienne                12:00.35,3   4:27.42,0   (122) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M65     42. Sahli Werner              1941 Port                       17:37.19,1   8:21.28,3   (505) Foto     10.34 ¦ 
TS3/M35      2. Sailer Markus             1969 D-Oberstdorf               14:01.12,9   7:16.52,7  (1356) Foto     10.58 ¦ 
H/W40        4. Sallin Marianne           1963 Marly                       1:43.11,0      9.06,7  (5792) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Sallin Oswald             1952 Orpund                      7:58.13,6   1:41.14,3  (3100) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
100/M35      6. Saluz Patrick             1972 Kerns                       7:57.00,9     30.51,7   (868) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Salvatori Romeo           1963 Colombier NE                6:08.48,5       -----  (3561) Foto      9.34 ¦ 
100/M35     38. Salzmann Misch            1970 Kriens                     10:13.37,6   2:47.28,4  (1156) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M55     78. Sambals Manfred           1951 D-Rövershagen              13:35.33,4   4:36.06,0  (1157) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
TS3/M20      3. Samtleben Thomas          1979 D-Heubach                  11:11.25,1   3:01.13,8   (869) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
100/W45     30. Sänger Angelika           1961 D-Berlin                   17:00.40,1   8:32.38,8  (2676) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/M40    135. Saenger Detlef            1964 D-Wildeshausen             12:15.17,7   4:42.24,4   (247) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/M60     81. Sangsue Jean-Louis        1944 Cornol                     19:17.09,5   9:55.32,1   (524) Foto     11.34 ¦ 
100/W35     14. Santer Basilica           1968 Stans                      18:46.27,6   9:52.28,7  (2705) Foto     11.15 ¦ 
100/M45      4. Santherr Ulrich           1959 D-Stafflangen               8:32.30,3   1:06.12,5  (1365) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
100/M45    166. Santschi Rene             1958 Murten                     13:40.46,4   6:14.28,6   (225) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Saraswathi Lakshmi        1966 Olten                       6:31.57,7       -----  (5813) Foto     10.10 ¦ 
100/MJ       3. Saugy Bertrand            1988 Biel/Bienne                14:53.26,6   3:48.42,2  (1158) Foto      8.56 ¦ 
100/STAF    31. Saunier Peter             1967 Prêles                      9:15.31,4   2:17.41,9  (3115) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
TS2/M40     23. Savary Michel             1966 Biel/Bienne                 8:48.35,3   4:23.14,7   (872) Foto      9.25 ¦ 
100/STAF    29. Savary Michel             1959 Lausanne                    9:53.47,5   3:36.48,2  (3116) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M30     18. Schaad Marco              1976 Matzendorf                 10:45.46,8   2:11.41,0   (873) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M70      6. Schaarschmidt Wolfgang    1935 D-Großhansdorf             16:17.45,1   3:31.58,4  (1019) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
100/M50     10. Schacher Christian        1955 Däniken SO                  9:26.05,7   1:37.40,5    (41) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
TS2/M55      8. Schacher Julius           1950 Sarnen                     11:54.58,1   5:30.15,7   (874) Foto     12.44 ¦ 
100/MP      17. Schachtler Moritz         1972 Colombier NE               12:21.32,6   4:10.17,0  (3357) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
TS2/M50      5. Schäfer Jürgen            1957 D-Bremen                    6:07.37,3   1:02.55,6   (875) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    12. Schafer Nicole            1961 Nidau                      10:04.25,9   2:01.53,3  (3036) Foto      6.02 ¦ 
100/W45     11. Schäfer Renate            1958 D-Georgensgmünd            12:48.08,7   4:20.07,4  (2628) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M45    170. Schäfer Thomas            1958 D-Harxheim                 14:05.59,5   6:39.41,7  (1289) Foto      8.27 ¦ 
100/M35     56. Schäfer Thomas            1969 D-Lauda-Königshofen        10:55.58,4   3:29.49,2   (833) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
M/M50       12. Schäfer Uwe               1955 D-Gießen                    4:31.42,4   1:00.24,4  (5094) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M45    143. Schäfer Walti             1961 St. Gallen                 12:52.35,6   5:26.17,8  (1089) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
TS1/M75      1. Schaffarschick Werner     1929 D-Mannheim                  6:44.17,6       -----   (527) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
100/M50     84. Schaffer Bernard          1957 Conches                    11:59.19,3   4:10.54,1   (242) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
B/M30        5. Schaffter Patrice         1977 Port                        1:42.31,8     41.45,2  (6051) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M45    158. Schaller Rüdiger          1959 D-Niedernhausen            13:16.44,8   5:50.27,0   (876) Foto      7.58 ¦ 
TS1/M60      1. Schärer Jürg              1943 Wettswil                    5:15.15,0       -----  (1419) Foto      8.11 ¦ 
TS2/W60      1. Schärer Patricia          1946 Wettswil                    5:30.37,8       -----  (2707) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
M/W35        3. Schätzle Heidi            1970 D-Konstanz                  3:55.56,8     24.19,8  (5751) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M35       17. Schätzle Torsten          1971 D-Konstanz                  4:56.50,8   1:39.25,0  (5095) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
TS2/M40      9. Schaubhut Mathias         1963 D-Schopfheim                5:32.47,8   1:07.27,2    (86) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/W45     28. Scheidegger Esther        1960 Basel                      15:26.28,1   6:58.26,8  (2698) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M70     22. Scheidegger Fritz         1935 Zwieselberg                19:35.41,7   6:49.55,0   (526) Foto     11.45 ¦ 
100/M40    211. Scheifele Martin          1966 Rorschach                  16:03.25,8   8:30.32,5   (372) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
TS3/M40      6. Scheithauer Hermann       1963 D-Bad Dürrheim             15:58.25,4   9:18.04,2  (1206) Foto     12.30 ¦ 
100/M45    192. Scheiwiller Markus        1961 Henau                      16:42.39,0   9:16.21,2  (1452) Foto     10.01 ¦ 
TS1/M35     10. Schenk Marcel             1972 Rothrist                    5:44.39,2   3:02.55,8   (879) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/M35     65. Schenker Hansjörg         1972 Olten                      11:20.40,1   3:54.30,9   (880) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
100/M45      6. Schenkl Manfred           1959 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg        8:48.14,6   1:21.56,8  (1319) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
M/M65        2. Schernau Dieter           1938 D-Bad Schwartau             4:58.07,5     38.45,7  (5142) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M40     17. Schertenleib Beat         1963 Heimberg                    9:04.35,4   1:31.42,1  (1227) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
TS2/M40     20. Scherzinger Hansjörg      1964 Hägendorf                   8:21.15,6   3:55.55,0  (1471) Foto      8.56 ¦ 
100/M50    130. Scheuenstuhl Leonhard     1956 D-Markt Schwaben           13:58.37,9   6:10.12,7   (881) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
H/M30        3. Scheurer Rene             1977 Aarberg                     1:35.13,9     16.26,6  (5198) Foto      4.30 ¦ 
100/M30     27. Schiefermüller Prakash    1974 Interlaken                 11:29.15,4   2:55.09,6  (1355) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
B/M40        9. Schiess Alfred            1967 Jegenstorf                  1:19.48,8     20.32,8  (6031) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
100/M30     15. Schiffer Bernd            1976 D-Karlsruhe                10:34.58,9   2:00.53,1   (882) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M50     67. Schilling Dieter          1953 D-Streithausen             11:32.15,7   3:43.50,5   (195) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M55     75. Schilter Xaver            1948 Bülach                     13:29.28,1   4:30.00,7   (357) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
100/M55     20. Schinz Uwe                1951 D-Heist                    10:49.09,4   1:49.42,0   (884) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schirmer Gudrun           1955 D-Winnenden                 6:18.31,8       -----  (3589) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
100/M50    121. Schirmer Helmut           1954 D-Winnenden                13:36.24,5   5:47.59,3   (346) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M55    107. Schlachter James          1951 Liestal                    16:12.14,4   7:12.47,0   (438) Foto      9.43 ¦ 
M/M50       14. Schlagbauer Robert        1954 D-Unterschleißheim          5:01.37,2   1:30.19,2  (5252) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schläpfer Vreni           1955 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:50.23,6       -----  (3592) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
TS2/M50     10. Schlatter David           1955 Amriswil                    8:13.14,2   3:08.32,5   (886) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/MP      37. Schlegel Christian        1982 Urnäsch                    17:35.45,0   9:24.29,4  (3341) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Schlegel Kathrin          1957 Ulmiz                      10:02.13,9   1:59.41,3  (3037) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
100/M40    219. Schlegel Roland           1966 Pieterlen                  17:31.36,1   9:58.42,8  (1020) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
100/M40    101. Schlindwein Thomas        1967 D-Neustadt                 11:37.49,9   4:04.56,6  (1510) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M20      2. Schlumpf Dominik          1978 Sulgen                      8:16.19,0     18.23,5    (11) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
H/M40        9. Schluep Johannes          1966 Lüterkofen                  1:46.27,5     23.09,2  (5278) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
100/M55     41. Schlüter Gabriel          1949 D-Wiesbaden                11:55.38,5   2:56.11,1   (287) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/M40    210. Schmid-Erni Reto          1963 Neukirch (Egnach)          15:51.16,8   8:18.23,5  (1159) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M40      1. Schmid Ernst              1965 Udligenswil                 7:32.53,3       -----     (1) Foto      4.31 ¦ 
100/M50     14. Schmid Hans-Josef         1953 Wäldi                       9:43.02,8   1:54.37,6    (98) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/M45    109. Schmid Harald             1962 D-Heidenheim               11:51.08,2   4:24.50,4   (153) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M40    202. Schmid Karl               1965 Mägenwil                   14:48.23,1   7:15.29,8  (1090) Foto      8.53 ¦ 
B/W55        1. Schmid Marianne           1951 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.05,1       -----  (6218) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Schmid Markus             1963 Derendingen                 8:31.24,7   1:33.35,2  (3085) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/M50     18. Schmid Peter              1956 Oberönz                     9:51.11,4   2:02.46,2   (144) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M50     55. Schmid Reinhard           1957 D-Esslingen                11:14.52,1   3:26.26,9   (107) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
H/M55        8. Schmid Wilhelm            1952 Basel                       2:02.46,3     33.28,6  (5097) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/M40    178. Schmidt Andreas           1963 D-Peitz                    13:26.47,7   5:53.54,4  (1091) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
100/M45    196. Schmidt-Hagemann Uwe      1959 D-Münster                  17:35.06,2  10:08.48,4   (514) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
100/M55    110. Schmidt Peter             1952 D-Werdau                   16:21.43,7   7:22.16,3   (459) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
TS1/M40      8. Schmidtke Rudi            1963 D-Wildeshausen              4:30.39,0   1:12.25,8   (887) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M35     72. Schmiedel Peter           1968 D-Mannheim                 11:44.58,6   4:18.49,4   (277) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/W40     17. Schmitt Gaby              1963 D-Kelkheim                 12:15.22,2   2:07.53,4  (2515) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/M40    112. Schmitt Stefan            1965 D-Taunusstein              11:54.23,0   4:21.29,7  (1408) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M30     56. Schmitz Frank             1976 D-Eckental                 14:33.22,4   5:59.16,6  (1518) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
H/M40       12. Schmuki Mario             1966 Derendingen                 1:53.37,6     30.19,3  (5331) Foto      5.23 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schmutz Annarös           1960 Bigenthal                   6:10.33,6       -----  (3538) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
H/W35        9. Schneeberger-Weber Yoland 1968 Port                        2:48.53,0   1:13.33,5  (5770) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    51. Schneider Alfred          1950 Münsingen                   9:47.46,1   2:49.56,6  (3070) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M45     92. Schneider Andreas         1961 Frauenfeld                 11:29.25,7   4:03.07,9   (267) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/STAF    46. Schneider Hansruedi       1952 Lyss                        9:43.36,1   2:45.46,6  (3038) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Schneider Helen           1957 Wynigen                     8:25.24,3   1:27.34,8  (3039) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
H/M35       23. Schneider Jacques         1968 Olten                       1:55.05,5     37.50,9  (5161) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
H/M45       13. Schneider Max             1958 Aesch BL                    1:50.57,4     29.58,2  (5098) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
100/M60     21. Schneider Rudolf          1943 Ammerzwil BE               12:30.30,0   3:08.52,6   (250) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
M/W55        1. Schneider Ruth            1951 Grossaffoltern              4:07.55,7       -----  (5752) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
TS2/W40      3. Schneider Sabine          1963 D-Heimborn                  7:15.28,5   1:44.29,0  (2691) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
TS2/M35      5. Schneider Sebastian       1968 D-Hamburg                   5:18.24,6     27.58,7  (1021) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
TS1/M35      9. Schneiderchen Klaus       1969 D-Kippenheim                4:01.31,4   1:19.48,0   (888) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
100/M40     48. Schnetzer Jürgen          1966 A-Altach                   10:11.46,3   2:38.53,0   (889) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/W30        3. Schnitzler Annie          1974 Lausanne                    4:03.26,9     51.59,8  (5794) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schnyder Andreas          1964 Murten                      5:38.58,3       -----  (3611) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
TS1/M40      2. Schnyder René             1966 Unterseen                   3:30.49,1     12.35,9   (146) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
100/M55     42. Schöberl Sebastian        1952 D-München                  11:57.23,4   2:57.56,0    (74) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M35    115. Schoch Juergen            1969 D-Biberach                 16:55.32,5   9:29.23,3  (1357) Foto     10.09 ¦ 
100/MP      43. Schoch Michael            1967 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen       18:31.55,8  10:20.40,2  (3334) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
M/M45       10. Scholz Axel               1961 GB-Nottingham NG12 4AQ      3:56.12,5     45.06,7  (5100) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Scholz Sigrun             1971 Langendorf                  2:03.20,2       -----  (6321) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
H/M35       17. Scholz Tino               1969 Langendorf                  1:45.54,8     28.40,2  (5199) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/M45     19. Schön Johannes Dr.        1962 D-Gößweinstein              9:47.45,1   2:21.27,3   (890) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M40       20. Schoenemann Thomas        1963 Schafisheim                 4:30.10,9   1:31.48,8  (5099) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
M/W50        2. Schönsleben Claudia       1956 Biel/Bienne                 4:46.42,3     15.50,4  (5807) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc        1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:54.49,1       -----  (6313) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
TS1/M35      1. Schöpfer Martin           1970 Attiswil                    2:41.43,4       -----  (1273) Foto      4.12 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schopfer Yvette           1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:54.49,0       -----  (6314) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schori Peter              1945 Lyss                        2:08.52,3       -----  (6315) Foto      8.53 ¦ 
B/W35        1. Schori Sandra             1972 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.38,8       -----  (6228) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schramm Waltraud          1907 Münsingen                   2:17.34,6       -----  (6333) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
M/M45       17. Schranz Beat              1962 Kappelen                    4:29.35,7   1:18.29,9  (5295) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
M/W45        1. Schranz Beatrice          1962 Kappelen                    4:29.35,1       -----  (5811) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
100/M40    141. Schranz Jörg              1965 D-Oberhausen               12:24.55,0   4:52.01,7   (260) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
TS1/M45     13. Schriefer Torsten         1961 D-Clausthal-Zellerfeld      4:51.03,5   1:49.39,4   (891) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M45    106. Schröder Ralf             1958 D-Essen                    11:49.01,0   4:22.43,2   (892) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M60     12. Schroeder Ulrich          1944 D-Bünde                    11:38.43,0   2:17.05,6  (1022) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M50    120. Schröer Martin            1953 D-Essen                    13:27.05,0   5:38.39,8  (1023) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
100/M55    106. Schroeter Franz           1951 D-Hamburg                  16:11.27,6   7:12.00,2  (1282) Foto      9.42 ¦ 
100/M65     21. Schröter Günter           1938 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         14:14.59,1   4:59.08,3   (279) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
100/M55    118. Schuch Reinhard           1952 D-Niefern-Öschelbronn      18:35.45,2   9:36.17,8   (448) Foto     11.09 ¦ 
100/W35      2. Schuhaj Antje             1968 D-Wiggensbach               9:11.46,5     17.47,6  (2630) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
100/M40     54. Schuhknecht Frank         1966 D-Cottbus                  10:26.08,8   2:53.15,5   (893) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schuler Meinrad           1938 Thun                        2:14.22,9       -----  (6322) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
H/M45        5. Schuler Paul              1962 Zürich                      1:38.14,3     17.15,1  (5306) Foto      4.39 ¦ 
100/M35     87. Schultheis Jürgen         1968 D-Wäschenbeuren            12:23.47,6   4:57.38,4  (1318) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M40     14. Schultz Konrad-W          1964 Suhr                        8:58.21,0   1:25.27,7  (1160) Foto      5.23 ¦ 
100/M60     30. Schulz Klaus              1944 D-Nahrstedt                13:07.00,6   3:45.23,2  (1247) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
100/W70      1. Schulz Oma Marita         1934 Kölliken                   19:26.27,3       -----  (2558) Foto     11.39 ¦ 
100/M60     28. Schulz Rainer             1943 D-Heidelberg               12:55.11,4   3:33.34,0  (1228) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
100/M65     14. Schulz Reinhardt          1941 D-Heusenstamm              13:02.39,8   3:46.49,0  (1161) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
H/M35        7. Schumacher Erich          1972 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:31.12,6     13.58,0  (5207) Foto      4.19 ¦ 
100/M40     73. Schüssler Achim           1963 D-Singen                   10:47.40,6   3:14.47,3   (895) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M50    145. Schütte Heinrich          1956 D-Nordstemmen              15:20.01,7   7:31.36,5  (1162) Foto      9.12 ¦ 
TS2/M40     14. Schütz Hanspeter          1967 Rüti b. Büren               6:47.42,6   2:22.22,0   (398) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
M/M30       13. Schütz Oliver             1975 Bern                        4:15.23,3   1:23.21,5  (5281) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M40    171. Schütz Stefan             1966 Basel                      13:13.25,6   5:40.32,3   (161) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
M/M45       16. Schwab Erich              1959 Pieterlen                   4:21.52,3   1:10.46,5  (5200) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schwab Gloria             1950 Neuchâtel                   5:41.09,3       -----  (3539) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M45    169. Schwab Manfred            1959 D-Petersaurach             13:50.45,5   6:24.27,7  (1163) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
TS2/W40      2. Schwab Monika             1966 Buch b. Mühleberg           6:29.21,0     58.21,5  (2722) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
H/M50        1. Schwab Werner             1956 Arch                        1:43.11,9       -----  (5320) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
100/M55     32. Schwaiger Franz           1951 A-Kraubath an der Mur      11:38.05,5   2:38.38,1   (896) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
M/M30        3. Schwaller Pascal          1974 Giffers                     3:17.10,1     25.08,3  (5101) Foto      4.40 ¦ 
H/M40       16. Schwarb Christophe        1965 Neuchâtel                   1:59.48,9     36.30,6  (5102) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
100/M45    108. Schwarz Alfred            1961 D-Wildeshausen             11:50.51,0   4:24.33,2   (248) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M40     31. Schwarz Andreas           1964 D-Kempten                   9:45.47,5   2:12.54,2   (897) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M30     35. Schwarz Daniel            1976 Berg am Irchel             11:57.39,5   3:23.33,7  (1525) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
TS2/M40     11. Schwarz Jakob             1966 Adelboden                   5:55.33,2   1:30.12,6  (1494) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/W45        6. Schwarzkopp Annette       1958 D-Münster                   5:29.04,9     59.29,8  (5798) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/W35      7. Schweers Kaija            1968 D-Berlin                   12:32.18,8   3:38.19,9  (2631) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
V/TEAM       7. Schweizer Ernest          1939 Hagneck                     1:33.49,2     14.00,3  (6702) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M45     17. Schwien Reinhard          1961 D-Wesseln                   9:44.28,4   2:18.10,6   (898) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    36. Schwiete Peter            1954 Bettlach                    9:20.23,3   2:22.33,8  (3101) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/M45    128. Schwilk Bernd             1959 D-Wäschenbeuren            12:23.47,6   4:57.29,8  (1317) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M65     35. Schwotzer Reiner          1939 D-Leipzig                  16:05.07,8   6:49.17,0   (450) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
M/M30        6. Sciboz David              1973 Léchelles                   3:43.42,8     51.41,0  (5093) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Sciboz Patrick            1976 Rechthalten                 3:48.37,7     56.35,9  (5103) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/M40     66. Sedelky Heinz             1963 D-Nidderau                 10:42.33,9   3:09.40,6   (899) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M40    126. Seeger Andreas            1965 D-Mülheim                  12:09.49,3   4:36.56,0   (900) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
100/M65     36. Seger Walter              1941 Bern                       16:38.39,9   7:22.49,1  (1492) Foto      9.59 ¦ 
100/M50    107. Segger Jörg               1955 D-Jüchen                   12:44.35,7   4:56.10,5   (246) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/M30     19. Seidel Steeve             1977 Marin-Epagnier             10:51.55,8   2:17.50,0   (901) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M45     88. Seifert Fred              1960 D-Waiblingen               11:23.41,6   3:57.23,8   (902) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
M/W40        5. Seifert Patricia          1967 Lausanne                    4:23.48,2     40.05,7  (5795) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M40     49. Seifert Steffen           1967 D-Lichtentanne             10:13.24,8   2:40.31,5   (903) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Seiler-Baur Susanne       1960 Schliern b. Köniz          10:25.23,1   1:12.40,1  (3210) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
M/W50        3. Seiler Charlotte          1955 Münsingen                   5:11.34,9     40.43,0  (5753) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Seiler Marcel             1969 Reichenbach im Kandertal    7:51.13,8   1:34.14,5  (3119) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
M/W20        7. Seiler Nicole             1982 Münsingen                   5:12.03,5   1:10.23,9  (5754) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Seiler Sonia              1964 Burgdorf                    8:02.32,6       -----  (3040) Foto      4.49 ¦ 
100/M35     27. Seiwald Josef             1970 D-Grassau                   9:35.25,5   2:09.16,3   (904) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
TS2/W40      4. Sell Christine            1963 D-Mainz                     7:24.35,3   1:53.35,8  (2690) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M35     17. Selmikat Ulrich           1971 D-Schozach                  9:11.25,0   1:45.15,8   (905) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
100/M45    188. Sembach Markus            1962 D-Unna                     16:01.34,8   8:35.17,0  (1324) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
100/W45     31. Senft Barbara             1960 Kirchberg BE               18:33.52,3  10:05.51,0  (2543) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
100/M45    160. Seremet Zlatko            1961 D-Grafenau                 13:20.24,4   5:54.06,6   (906) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M40     68. Sergejew Tom              1965 D-Inzlingen                10:43.29,6   3:10.36,3  (1443) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M60     63. Sesterheim Bernhard       1945 D-Leiwen                   16:03.35,2   6:41.57,8  (1352) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
B/M45        2. Shabani Muhamer           1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.04,7      1.29,5  (6057) Foto      4.29 ¦ 
100/M30     24. Shelling Andrew           1974 GB-4as BS3                 11:19.56,1   2:45.50,3   (907) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
TS2/M40     17. Sieber Markus             1966 Lohn-Ammannsegg             8:07.25,6   3:42.05,0  (1430) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/M35    106. Siegenthaler Stefan       1969 Diemtigen                  14:04.44,0   6:38.34,8   (908) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/M45    130. Siemers Elmar             1959 D-Reichersbeuern           12:26.36,7   5:00.18,9   (909) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M50     49. Sigel Rolf                1956 D-Reichenbach              10:53.05,4   3:04.40,2  (1229) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M45    101. Sigmund Harald            1962 F-Brest                    11:42.32,3   4:16.14,5   (317) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
TS2/M40      5. Signer Richard            1963 Biel/Bienne                 5:03.58,6     38.38,0  (1024) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/M55     83. Signer Roland             1948 Brütten                    13:48.46,3   4:49.18,9   (409) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
M/M50        6. Sigrist Christophe        1957 Orpund                      3:50.09,9     18.51,9  (5231) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
H/M75        1. Sikorski Zbigniew         1931 PL-Wroclaw                  3:59.46,2       -----  (5104) Foto     11.21 ¦ 
TS2/M40      6. Silvant Olivier           1967 Magglingen/Macolin          5:16.00,7     50.40,1  (1208) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/M50    155. Simet Jan                 1956 CZ-Plzen                   17:14.33,9   9:26.08,7  (1025) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/M45     72. Simon Claude              1960 F-Colombier Fontaine       10:49.53,0   3:23.35,2  (1342) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/W40     35. Simon Dagmar              1963 D-Zirndorf                 14:50.22,9   4:42.54,1  (2632) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/M50    138. Simon Karl-Dieter         1953 Cham                       14:44.46,4   6:56.21,2  (1241) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M65     11. Simon Lothar              1941 D-Plate                    12:09.48,7   2:53.57,9   (910) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Simon Martine             1963 F-Colombier Fontaine        5:21.49,3       -----  (3595) Foto      8.21 ¦ 
100/M55      6. Simon Wolfgang            1952 D-Wesseln                   9:53.18,9     53.51,5   (911) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M45      2. Single Patrick            1962 D-Konstanz                  8:15.18,8     49.01,0  (1373) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
100/STAF    31. Sirimsi Dogan             1977 Porrentruy                 10:51.40,3   4:34.41,0  (3041) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M40    127. Sirtl Helmut              1949 D-Reutlingen               12:10.45,6   4:37.52,3  (1345) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
TS2/M50      8. Skrypnik Günther          1955 D-Hausen                    6:58.10,0   1:53.28,3  (1236) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/MP      11. Somerville Steven         1966 D-Osnabrück                11:03.13,6   2:51.58,0  (3305) Foto      6.37 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Sommer Antoine-Jean       1954 Boll                        5:53.20,7       -----  (3540) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
M/M35       19. Sommer Benjamin           1971 Weier im Emmental           5:21.24,3   2:03.58,5  (5144) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Sommer Chistoph           1972 Utzenstorf                  6:16.59,3       -----  (3071) Foto      3.46 ¦ 
100/M50     12. Sommer Georg              1955 D-Bad Saulgau               9:33.25,0   1:44.59,8    (87) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
H/M45        4. Somville Jean-Jacques     1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.24,1     11.24,9  (5324) Foto      4.22 ¦ 
B/W40        2. Soncini Lilian            1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.35,4     11.29,5  (6217) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/W45        7. Sonderegger Esther        1961 Dietikon                    5:43.48,3   1:14.13,2  (5755) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M80      2. Sonntag Werner            1926 D-Ostfildern               19:44.58,9   4:09.53,3   (477) Foto     11.50 ¦ 
100/M40    195. Sordi Antoine             1966 Yverdon-les-Bains          14:03.44,1   6:30.50,8   (913) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/M65     16. Sowaidnig Axel            1938 D-Glashütten               13:23.44,9   4:07.54,1   (350) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M20     29. Sozzi Sandro              1982 Wettingen                  13:08.41,5   5:10.46,0  (1444) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
TS2/M35     12. Spahn Andreas             1971 Mägenwil                    8:17.52,1   3:27.26,2   (496) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
100/M55     73. Spahn Walter              1951 Winkel                     13:24.50,4   4:25.23,0   (383) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/W50     15. Späth Barbara             1957 D-Lage                     15:27.31,9   5:31.40,7  (2656) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
TS2/M35     10. Speck Hanspeter           1969 Dieterswil                  7:08.30,9   2:18.05,0   (465) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
B/W20        3. Spies Cindy               1979 Courroux                    1:36.39,1      4.33,1  (6225) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/M55     60. Spinneker Helmut          1948 D-Norden                   12:48.10,2   3:48.42,8   (914) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M30     37. Splawski Jakub            1977 IRL-Dublin                 12:11.08,9   3:37.03,1   (915) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
100/M40     24. Sprenger Bernhard         1963 Bettlach                    9:28.26,4   1:55.33,1  (1254) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M35     47. Spring Bernd              1970 D-Königsbrunn              10:44.55,5   3:18.46,3   (348) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
M/M35        2. Spring Peter              1970 Schangnau                   3:30.52,7     13.26,9  (5208) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Spring William            1962 Büren an der Aare          10:09.39,6     56.56,6  (3207) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
TS2/M45     17. Spychiger Joachim         1961 Busswil b. Büren            9:15.07,7   3:52.00,5   (916) Foto      9.53 ¦ 
100/M60     15. Stachel Erich             1946 D-Kirrweiler               11:56.02,9   2:34.25,5  (1332) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
H/W20       11. Stachura Dorothy          1980 Baden                       2:13.48,5     40.20,9  (5756) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
H/W40        7. Stadelmann Corinne        1964 Moutier                     1:59.18,5     25.14,2  (5757) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
TS2/W35      1. Stader Claudia            1970 D-Langenfeld                5:37.19,6       -----    (25) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/W50     13. Stadler Eufemia           1956 Zürich                     14:57.43,4   5:01.52,2  (2681) Foto      8.58 ¦ 
100/M60     20. Stahel Hansruedi          1944 Turbenthal                 12:22.47,4   3:01.10,0   (259) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M35     26. Stahl Matthias            1972 Schwerzenbach               9:34.16,6   2:08.07,4   (129) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
100/W20      1. Stähli Delphine           1981 Corminboeuf                11:38.00,7       -----  (2633) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M40    183. Stalder Andreas           1964 Rohrbach                   13:34.19,6   6:01.26,3   (343) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M55     67. Stalder Heinz             1949 Pieterlen                  13:05.10,8   4:05.43,4   (377) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
TS1/W50      2. Stalder Sonja             1956 Schüpfen                    4:14.33,9     29.46,7  (2513) Foto      6.36 ¦ 
TS2/M40     26. Stamm Stefan              1964 St-Légier                  10:04.31,3   5:39.10,7   (917) Foto     10.46 ¦ 
100/M55     62. Stamm Urs                 1952 Schleitheim                12:55.11,4   3:55.44,0  (1165) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
H/W50        7. Stammbach Monique         1956 Sargans                     2:24.32,6     40.22,2  (5771) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
M/M45        5. Stampfer Hartmann         1960 I-Vols Am Schlern (BZ)      3:45.54,6     34.48,8  (5162) Foto      5.21 ¦ 
100/M35     61. Stange Michael            1971 D-Lüdenscheid              11:15.37,6   3:49.28,4   (918) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M50     94. Staroniewicz Janusz       1954 PL-Rabka                   12:18.21,3   4:29.56,1   (919) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
TS1/W40      3. Startnummer 2686          ???? CH                          5:53.27,1   2:20.06,0  (2686) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
100/M50    143. Stasch Joachim            1953 D-Hockenheim               14:55.11,5   7:06.46,3  (1291) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/W45     14. Staub Doris               1960 Oensingen                  13:40.40,8   5:12.39,5  (2530) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M55     59. Staub Felix               1950 Oensingen                  12:46.43,3   3:47.15,9   (204) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
H/W40        6. Staub Nadia               1964 Reinach BL                  1:50.47,2     16.42,9  (5822) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
100/M55     51. Staude Peter              1949 D-Marl                     12:23.11,1   3:23.43,7   (258) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M45      3. Staudenmann Stefan        1962 Nussbaumen AG               8:17.53,6     51.35,8    (46) Foto      4.58 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Staufer Daniel            1964 Grenchen                    7:09.44,1     52.44,8  (3102) Foto      4.17 ¦ 
TS3/W45      1. Steeger Ulrike            1961 D-Troisdorf                 7:09.52,5       -----  (2501) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
H/M30       11. Stefaniak Zbigniew        1974 PL-Daszyna                  4:01.35,8   2:42.48,5  (5232) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Steffen Edi               1973 Lengnau BE                  5:47.46,9       -----  (3541) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
H/M35       27. Steffen Fabian            1971 Bern                        2:00.45,9     43.31,3  (5219) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
TS3/M30      5. Steffen Peter             1977 Biel/Bienne                11:55.14,2   4:21.28,3   (444) Foto      9.20 ¦ 
100/STAF    53. Steffen Ursula            1970 Rapperswil BE               9:55.36,8   2:57.47,3  (3042) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
B/M65        2. Stegeman Gerard J.        1938 Büren an der Aare           1:33.13,2     10.04,4  (6073) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M40     41. Steimer Jürgen            1964 D-Schmelz                   9:55.49,8   2:22.56,5  (1313) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/W50     23. Steinborn Angelika        1954 D-Tamm                     16:54.29,0   6:58.37,8  (2657) Foto     10.08 ¦ 
M/M20        8. Steinegger Marc           1978 Horgen                      4:15.19,3   1:29.31,3  (5235) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Steiner Daniela           1969 Biel/Bienne                 6:04.30,9       -----  (3542) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M40     93. Steiner Ulrich            1964 Wallisellen                11:12.56,1   3:40.02,8   (920) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
TS2/M45      1. Steiner Uwe               1958 D-Tiefenbronn               5:23.07,2       -----  (1300) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/M40    159. Steinhart Werner          1967 D-Hettingen                12:48.52,4   5:15.59,1  (1027) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M45    126. Steinicke Thomas          1960 D-Berlin                   12:23.13,2   4:56.55,4   (921) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M45    120. Steinmaier Michael        1960 D-Rheinstetten             12:07.33,3   4:41.15,5  (1336) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
TS2/M40     24. Steinmann Ulrich          1966 Bern                        9:13.11,7   4:47.51,1  (3355) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
100/M55     17. Stemme Dieter             1949 D-Rinteln                  10:40.36,3   1:41.08,9  (1275) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M45    180. Stephan Oskar             1960 D-Hockenheim               14:55.11,4   7:28.53,6   (240) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/MP       1. Sterchi Markus            1963 Jegenstorf                  8:11.15,6       -----  (3360) Foto      4.54 ¦ 
100/M35     29. Stern Stefan              1970 D-Ebermannstadt             9:47.44,9   2:21.35,7   (922) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M45     36. Stiller Frank             1961 D-Berlin                   10:06.58,0   2:40.40,2   (140) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
100/W40     27. Stinglhammer Petra        1965 D-Kirchdorf am Inn         13:20.18,0   3:12.49,2  (2634) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M65     44. Stöckel Joachim           1939 D-Suhl                     17:58.40,3   8:42.49,5   (483) Foto     10.47 ¦ 
H/M20        8. Stöckli Gabriel           1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.45,6     21.15,9  (5107) Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M40       17. Stöckli Peter             1965 Lüterswil-Gächliwil         4:17.48,1   1:19.26,0  (5209) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
100/M20     56. Stoffel Bernhard          1978 Zürich                     20:41.49,6  12:43.54,1  (1166) Foto     12.25 ¦ 
100/M35     19. Stöhr Josef               1968 D-Riedlingen                9:17.42,3   1:51.33,1  (1375) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/M50    136. Stojek Thomas             1956 D-Ludwigshafen             14:41.46,6   6:53.21,4   (375) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
M/M45       28. Stojkovic Radovan         1962 Biel/Bienne                 5:05.20,8   1:54.15,0  (5145) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
B/M45        7. Stoll Daniel              1961 Evilard                     1:18.57,7     15.22,5  (6063) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
100/M40    172. Stooss Ruedi              1964 Rechthalten                13:13.43,4   5:40.50,1   (924) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M40    189. Stoppiello Frank          1966 Chavornay                  13:48.32,2   6:15.38,9  (1167) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M30     21. Stott Andrew              1974 D-Osnabrück                11:09.33,6   2:35.27,8  (3304) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M45      9. Strathoff Jürgen          1958 D-Unna                      9:15.50,7   1:49.32,9  (1028) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M60     46. Straub Hans-Herbert       1943 D-Stuttgart                14:19.34,0   4:57.56,6   (335) Foto      8.35 ¦ 
TS2/M30      5. Streit Patrick            1975 Neuchâtel                   6:47.57,0   1:10.44,1   (925) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
H/M30        8. Streit Peter              1975 Ostermundigen               1:52.56,8     34.09,5  (5146) Foto      5.21 ¦ 
100/W20      7. Strempel Nadine           1978 D-Saarwellingen            18:38.51,4   7:00.50,7  (2635) Foto     11.11 ¦ 
100/M50      2. Streuli Ruedi             1955 Sursee                      8:03.33,1     15.07,9     (9) Foto      4.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Strewinski Hartmut        1942 D-Heddesheim               12:40.06,0   3:27.23,0  (3208) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
TS3/M20      5. Strobel Stefan            1983 Oetwil an der Limmat       14:18.58,6   6:08.47,3   (926) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
100/M50     72. Strohmeyer Thomas         1954 D-Köln                     11:38.35,1   3:50.09,9  (1029) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Struchen Franziska        1986 Lyss                        6:03.24,0       -----  (3563) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
100/M20      6. Stumm Adrian              1980 Zürich                      9:24.44,5   1:26.49,0  (1230) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
100/M60     74. Sturm Hans-Georg          1943 D-Sulz                     17:46.27,9   8:24.50,5  (1030) Foto     10.39 ¦ 
M/M50        3. Stutz Klaus               1954 D-Völklingen                3:35.27,3      4.09,3  (5284) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/MP      41. Stutzmann Aaron           1984 Schlieren                  18:30.16,6  10:19.01,0  (3353) Foto     11.06 ¦ 
100/M35     67. Sulliger Adrian           1971 Biel/Bienne                11:31.18,0   4:05.08,8  (1031) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
100/M50     31. Surber Ferdinand          1957 Höri                       10:19.55,1   2:31.29,9  (1364) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M55     84. Surowiec Marian           1950 PL-Milanow                 13:49.39,1   4:50.11,7   (294) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M35     54. Süselbeck André           1972 D-Rheinberg                10:55.13,1   3:29.03,9   (927) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M45    175. Süßenbach Harald          1961 D-Kernen                   14:27.50,0   7:01.32,2   (519) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
100/M50     61. Süss Martin               1956 Unterstammheim             11:26.56,7   3:38.31,5  (1093) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Suter Hans-Peter          1947 Biel/Bienne                 2:19.24,9       -----  (6338) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
100/M50     69. Suter Jean-Marc           1956 Tafers                     11:35.15,3   3:46.50,1   (217) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M20      9. Suter Roman               1980 Glattfelden                 9:43.17,0   1:45.21,5   (366) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/W60      1. Suwelack Julia            1947 D-Münster                  11:52.03,6       -----  (2688) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/MP      26. Swales Anna               1977 D-Osnabrück                15:27.14,9   7:15.59,3  (3309) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M40     34. Szabadi Helmut            1963 D-Schwarzenbruck            9:49.07,8   2:16.14,5  (1249) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/M45     97. Szablicki Aleksy          1960 PL-Katowice 1              11:39.25,3   4:13.07,5   (328) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/MP      15. Szwed Krzystof            1965 PL-Lubliniec 1             11:26.27,3   3:15.11,7  (3325) Foto      6.51 ¦ 

Total 330



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.