Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M55     12. Raab Bernhard             1952 D-Hildrizhausen            10:23.51,2   1:24.23,8  (1325) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/MP      20. Radominski Tomasz         1974 PL-Minsk Mazow. 1          12:43.01,9   4:31.46,3  (3331) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M40    166. Radzuweit Thomas          1965 D-Hamburg                  13:02.39,8   5:29.46,5   (282) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/W30     11. Raffinatore Samira        1976 Biel/Bienne                19:24.04,7   8:58.31,2  (2622) Foto     11.38 ¦ 
100/M45    152. Rainer Stephan            1958 D-Oberursel                13:08.51,6   5:42.33,8   (134) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/MP       3. Ramirez González Antonio  1962 E-Toledo                    8:16.09,2      4.53,6  (3313) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
H/W50        6. Rampelberg Françoise      1957 Brittnau                    2:23.01,7     38.51,3  (5748) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M40    207. Ramsdorf Ingolf           1965 D-Dresden                  15:43.23,4   8:10.30,1  (1292) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Ramseier Roland           1977 Bern                        4:01.20,0   1:09.18,2  (5294) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M60     65. Ramuschkat Hans-Jürgen    1946 D-Oberndorf                16:12.53,2   6:51.15,8   (470) Foto      9.43 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Raemy Elsbeth             1955 Moosseedorf                10:18.28,7   1:05.45,7  (3206) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
M/M45       20. Räth Ueli                 1959 Rheinfelden                 4:34.15,0   1:23.09,2  (5297) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M55     39. Rätsch Walter             1950 D-Taunusstein              11:50.47,3   2:51.19,9  (1404) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
TS3/M40      4. Rauhut Joachim            1963 D-Neuhausen ob Eck         11:21.54,3   4:41.33,1  (1348) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
TS3/W20      1. Rausch Anne               1982 D-Köln                     12:18.14,9       -----  (2623) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
TS3/M55      2. Rausch Martin             1951 D-Köln                     12:18.14,9   1:15.08,2   (456) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/M35     24. Razesberger Georg         1972 A-Innsbruck                 9:31.09,3   2:05.00,1  (1152) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
B/M30        4. Reber Hans                1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.18,5     11.31,9  (6028) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
H/M35       30. Reber Matthias            1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.42,2     55.27,6  (5090) Foto      6.17 ¦ 
TS1/M40     12. Reber Sam                 1966 Solothurn                   5:40.27,1   2:22.13,9   (850) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M50    103. Rebetez Daniel            1956 Courgenay                  12:36.22,5   4:47.57,3  (1202) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M50     60. Reckert Ulrich            1954 D-Wülfrath                 11:26.11,0   3:37.45,8  (1013) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
M/M70        1. Reh Hubertus              1935 D-Bad Krozingen             5:27.58,3       -----  (5254) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Reichen Danielle          1949 Biel/Bienne                 5:19.56,7       -----  (3573) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
TS3/M30      2. Reineke Mario             1976 D-Höxter                    8:48.20,8   1:14.34,9  (1203) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M40    226. Reinhard Werner           1966 D-Niedernberg              18:51.33,8  11:18.40,5  (1153) Foto     11.18 ¦ 
B/M35        7. Reinhart Thomas           1969 Biezwil                     1:16.01,7     21.46,5  (6055) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
TS2/W65      1. Reinmann Maya             1942 Wiedlisbach                 6:08.34,3       -----  (2689) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
100/M55     99. Reisig Horst              1951 D-Hockenheim               14:55.11,2   5:55.43,8  (1299) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/M40    187. Remund Hans-Herbert       1964 Rizenbach                  13:45.06,6   6:12.13,3   (851) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
100/M40     46. Rentsch Christian         1965 Thunstetten                10:09.35,1   2:36.41,8   (214) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
TS1/M45      5. Rentsch Kurt              1962 Affoltern im Emmental       3:55.58,4     54.34,3  (1475) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
TS2/M40      7. Reuss Marko               1967 D-Harzgerode                5:23.39,5     58.18,9  (1082) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/M60     84. Reusser Jean              1946 Lausanne                   20:57.00,0  11:35.22,6  (1083) Foto     12.34 ¦ 
100/M60     44. Reusser Urs               1946 Herbligen                  14:07.27,3   4:45.49,9  (1493) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
TS2/M35      3. Reutlinger Reto           1969 Glarus                      5:03.05,5     12.39,6  (1084) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/M55     55. Reymond Patrick           1951 Villeneuve VD              12:40.45,1   3:41.17,7   (382) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M40     58. Rezonja Miro              1963 SLO-Orehova Vas            10:33.38,2   3:00.44,9  (1279) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richard Olga              1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      5:38.01,6       -----  (3560) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richard Philippe          1956 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      5:38.02,3       -----  (3533) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
100/M45     58. Richter Anton             1958 D-Steinmauern              10:40.39,2   3:14.21,4  (1154) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richter Beate             1959 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   5:57.33,8       -----  (3534) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
100/M40    114. Richter Bernd             1965 D-Merzig                   11:55.37,2   4:22.43,9  (1225) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/M40     75. Richter Dirk              1963 D-Wandlitz                 10:48.44,4   3:15.51,1   (852) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richter Konrad            1938 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   5:57.34,5       -----  (3535) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
100/M40    186. Rickli Jörg               1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)       13:43.17,7   6:10.24,4  (1302) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
100/M40    115. Ridet Jean-Luc            1965 Les Monts-de-Corsier       11:57.50,2   4:24.56,9   (853) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
B/M35       10. Riechsteiner Rolf         1972 Bern                        1:27.55,7     33.40,5  (6040) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
H/M45        9. Rieder Georg              1960 Steffisburg                 1:42.59,9     22.00,7  (5160) Foto      4.52 ¦ 
100/MP      38. Rieder Heinz              1969 Walperswil                 17:53.35,6   9:42.20,0  (3362) Foto     10.44 ¦ 
100/W45     12. Rieder Kathrin            1959 Faulensee                  12:56.24,4   4:28.23,1  (2624) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
100/M50     59. Riefer Klaus              1956 D-St. Wendel               11:24.17,5   3:35.52,3   (177) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
TS1/M45      6. Rieger Matthias           1960 D-Hohenkammer               4:05.06,3   1:03.42,2  (1226) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
TS1/M40      7. Riemer Torsten            1963 D-Sinsheim                  4:14.04,7     55.51,5   (271) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M35     52. Riemer Torsten            1969 D-Peitz                    10:50.04,1   3:23.54,9   (854) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M60     50. Riesen Hans               1943 Rüschegg Heubach           14:51.42,9   5:30.05,5   (855) Foto      8.55 ¦ 
100/MP      10. Riggs                     1960 PL-Lubliniec               10:35.34,8   2:24.19,2  (3324) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
H/M50       10. Riggs Keith               1957 Bern                        2:07.41,7     24.29,8  (5217) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
H/M20        4. Rihs Adrian               1982 Meinisberg                  1:30.17,7      8.48,0  (5323) Foto      4.16 ¦ 
M/W55        2. Rimaz Pierrette           1948 Montet (Vully)              4:58.45,0     50.49,3  (5749) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M20     52. Rios Martin               1981 Riedern                    19:04.19,3  11:06.23,8  (1238) Foto     11.26 ¦ 
100/M50     68. Risch Joachim             1955 D-Köln                     11:34.26,3   3:46.01,1  (1014) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M55      3. Ritschard Thomas          1950 Aarberg                     9:37.57,8     38.30,4    (42) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/M40     42. Ritter Daniel             1964 Zürich                      9:56.20,8   2:23.27,5   (131) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M60     32. Robadey Felix             1944 Epagny                     13:07.30,9   3:45.53,5   (235) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
100/M70      8. Robadey Michel            1937 Neuchâtel                  16:54.45,3   4:08.58,6   (430) Foto     10.08 ¦ 
100/M20     46. Robbi Gian-Andri          1984 Bern                       16:10.44,6   8:12.49,1   (485) Foto      9.42 ¦ 
TS1/M55      8. Rochat Gilbert            1951 Les Charbonnières           5:51.45,5   2:29.51,8   (458) Foto      9.08 ¦ 
100/M40    107. Roden Hans-Peter          1964 D-Kell am See              11:50.20,5   4:17.27,2  (1086) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M50     83. Roduner Hermann           1955 Winterthur                 11:54.46,1   4:06.20,9   (115) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M20     22. Rogge Carsten             1978 D-Graben-Neudorf           11:58.41,2   4:00.45,7  (1283) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
M/M35        4. Roggli Roger              1970 Ostermundigen               3:32.08,0     14.42,2  (5194) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/M30     32. Rohner Marcel             1977 Hauptwil                   11:39.36,3   3:05.30,5  (1087) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M20     49. Rohr Stephan              1980 Urtenen-Schönbühl          17:35.44,6   9:37.49,1  (1426) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
100/M35     98. Roleston Norman           1970 GB-Armagh Co               12:47.14,3   5:21.05,1   (371) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M50     23. Rolli Bernard             1957 Biel/Bienne                10:00.00,3   2:11.35,1   (126) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/M60     25. Rolli Paul                1947 Morges                     12:43.26,8   3:21.49,4   (857) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/M55     13. Rollwa Herbert            1950 D-Rodalben                 10:25.38,3   1:26.10,9    (92) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
TS1/M40     13. Romer Markus              1963 Rüti ZH                     7:41.55,9   4:23.42,7   (858) Foto     11.59 ¦ 
100/W40     28. Roniger-Frech Gabi        1963 D-Rheinfelden              13:20.50,2   3:13.21,4  (2654) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M45    134. Roos Herbert              1960 D-Reutlingen               12:34.02,6   5:07.44,8   (189) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/STAF    25. Roschi Kurt               1947 Biel/Bienne                 9:35.25,1   3:18.25,8  (3068) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/M35     32. Roselt Thomas             1972 D-Unterhaching              9:54.37,4   2:28.28,2  (1281) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/MP       9. Rosinski Lukasz           1983 PL-Lubliniec 1             10:35.34,7   2:24.19,1  (3323) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M65      6. Rösner Karl Ernst         1938 D-Haan                     11:23.17,0   2:07.26,2   (145) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
M/W40        9. Rossberg Kerstin          1963 D-Peitz                     5:28.01,8   1:44.19,3  (5797) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M40     76. Rossberg Volker           1964 D-Peitz                    10:50.03,8   3:17.10,5   (860) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M50    131. Rossel Heiner             1957 Langendorf                 14:13.45,4   6:25.20,2   (861) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Rossel Silvia             1955 Biel/Bienne                 2:11.48,7       -----  (6343) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/M20     43. Rosser Thomas             1983 Ittigen                    15:28.56,8   7:31.01,3  (1088) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
100/M50    134. Rosset Philippe           1954 Choulex                    14:36.22,5   6:47.57,3   (222) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
100/W45     23. Rosset Véronique          1960 Choulex                    14:36.22,5   6:08.21,2  (2625) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
TS2/W50      1. Rössler Elke              1955 D-Pfinztal                 10:04.59,2       -----  (2704) Foto     10.47 ¦ 
100/M45    199. Rössler Norbert           1961 D-Pfinztal                 19:05.05,0  11:38.47,2  (1396) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
100/M70     17. Rössler Siegfried         1936 D-Leonberg                 19:05.04,9   6:19.18,2  (1359) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
TS2/M45     11. Roters Heinrich           1958 D-Rhede                     7:09.22,9   1:46.15,7   (862) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Roth Kathrin              1969 Ins                         6:35.23,8       -----  (3588) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/M55     82. Roth Walter               1948 Rifferswil                 13:46.34,0   4:47.06,6  (1015) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
100/M40     77. Rothen Franz              1963 Dürnten                    10:51.48,6   3:18.55,3   (863) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/W40      6. Rothen Fränzi             1965 Dürnten                    10:51.48,4     44.19,6  (2626) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M20     47. Röthlisberger Christoph   1979 Schüpbach                  16:47.03,0   8:49.07,5   (864) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/STAF    44. Röthlisberger Jean-Paul   1957 Biel/Bienne                 9:39.58,8   2:42.09,3  (3105) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Röthlisberger Karin       1971 Walkringen                  6:16.23,8       -----  (3536) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
M/M45       25. Röthlisberger Martin      1960 Leuzigen                    4:48.33,9   1:37.28,1  (5092) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    23. Röthlisberger René        1977 Grosshöchstetten            9:15.44,8   2:58.45,5  (3107) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Röthlisberger René        1977 Grosshöchstetten            8:15.09,8   1:58.10,5  (3106) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Röthlisberger Ursula      1967 Biglen                      6:16.24,6       -----  (3570) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
H/W35        1. Roulet Sandra             1970 Malleray-Bévilard           1:35.19,5       -----  (5824) Foto      4.31 ¦ 
100/M35    118. Ruch Marco                1969 Sumiswald                  17:47.15,1  10:21.05,9   (480) Foto     10.40 ¦ 
100/STAF    57. Ruch Stefan               1967 Eggiwil                    10:31.22,6   3:33.33,1  (3069) Foto      6.18 ¦ 
M/M30       14. Ruch Stephan              1976 Messen                      4:15.23,8   1:23.22,0  (5282) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M50     98. Rüdiger Stephan           1955 D-Gernsbach                12:31.41,8   4:43.16,6   (269) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Rudin Urs                 1954 Olten                       4:20.33,6     49.15,6  (5195) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M45     49. Rudolph Martin            1962 D-Hambrücken               10:30.10,9   3:03.53,1  (1155) Foto      6.18 ¦ 
100/M40     20. Rüegg Markus              1964 Madetswil                   9:20.56,0   1:48.02,7    (60) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
B/M40       10. Rüegg Martin              1966 Grenchen                    1:20.00,7     20.44,7  (6029) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
100/M55     56. Rüegger Christian         1950 Gachnang                   12:42.43,0   3:43.15,6   (291) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M30      9. Ruf Oliver                1973 D-Bad Krozingen             9:41.14,3   1:07.08,5   (210) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
TS3/M20      2. Ruefer Andreas            1980 Lengnau BE                 11:03.02,8   2:52.51,5  (1016) Foto      8.39 ¦ 
TS3/M30      1. Ruefer Michael            1976 Biberist                    7:33.45,9       -----  (1255) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M40     95. Rueffel Bernd             1964 D-Gommersheim              11:24.35,7   3:51.42,4  (1508) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Rüfli Anita               1980 Biel/Bienne                 2:52.24,3       -----  (6330) Foto     11.53 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Rüfli Marlise             1960 Lengnau BE                  6:03.20,1       -----  (3602) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
100/M50     85. Rüfli Roland              1956 Ostermundigen              12:00.06,5   4:11.41,3  (1017) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
H/M35        5. Ruiz Manuel               1971 Allschwil                   1:27.28,9     10.14,3  (5311) Foto      4.08 ¦ 
B/M35        3. Rummel Gilles             1969 Fribourg                    1:02.41,8      8.26,6  (6030) Foto      4.19 ¦ 
100/M55     63. Rundau Alexander          1951 D-Hof                      12:57.12,2   3:57.44,8   (400) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
TS1/M35     11. Runkel Marcus Noah        1972 D-Partenheim                6:38.03,2   3:56.19,8  (1331) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/M55     53. Rupp Peter                1951 D-Berlin                   12:37.21,9   3:37.54,5  (1435) Foto      7.34 ¦ 
100/M40     25. Ruschke Siegfried         1966 D-Voerde                    9:29.05,0   1:56.11,7   (866) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M60        1. Rüst Paul                 1946 Basel                       4:50.41,1       -----  (5218) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/MP       4. Ruta Tadeusz              1950 PL-Lodz 1                   8:23.17,0     12.01,4  (3320) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
H/M55        9. Rütti Toni                1949 Schliern b. Köniz           2:08.52,0     39.34,3  (5313) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Ryffel Peter              1962 Chur                        5:25.09,5       -----  (3537) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
TS2/M45     20. Ryser Alfred              1962 Biel/Bienne                10:15.19,0   4:52.11,8  (1339) Foto     10.58 ¦ 

Total 135



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.