Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M55     31. Pabst Wilhelm             1952 D-Erlensee                 11:35.46,4   2:36.19,0   (824) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M45     35. Pacher Horst              1961 A-Bregenz                  10:05.34,5   2:39.16,7   (110) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M45     52. Packer Ignacio            1962 Pully                      10:34.38,1   3:08.20,3   (825) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M55     61. Pahud Jean-Luc            1951 Lausanne                   12:50.06,8   3:50.39,4  (1008) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
H/M35       21. Palmiere Christian        1972 Bellevue                    1:50.43,1     33.28,5  (5086) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/M40    204. Panzer Michael            1967 D-Memmelsdorf              15:09.38,5   7:36.45,2   (419) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/M40     61. Papillon Christophe       1967 Biel/Bienne                10:36.47,2   3:03.53,9   (155) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
100/W50     17. Parker Sabina             1954 D-Trier                    15:50.02,3   5:54.11,1  (2665) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
H/M50        3. Pasquinelli Claudio       1957 Bern                        1:49.09,0      5.57,1  (5326) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
H/W50        2. Pasquinelli Veronika      1957 Bern                        2:00.14,8     16.04,4  (5828) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M55     74. Patcas Michel             1952 Zürich                     13:27.41,0   4:28.13,6  (1323) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Patrik Corinne            1974 Vilters                     2:08.47,6       -----  (6335) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
100/M40    184. Patt Nikolaus             1967 Zernez                     13:37.44,0   6:04.50,7   (826) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/M40      6. Patti Benedetto           1966 Le Locle                    8:21.17,9     48.24,6  (1223) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Pauchard Liliane          1956 Murten                      6:15.24,3       -----  (3531) Foto      9.45 ¦ 
100/M40     52. Paul Detlev               1963 D-Berlin                   10:22.20,2   2:49.26,9   (106) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/M35     97. Paul Mario                1969 D-Mannheim                 12:43.45,0   5:17.35,8  (1150) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/M55     52. Paul Roland               1949 D-Iserlohn                 12:31.31,6   3:32.04,2  (1296) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
100/M40    151. Pavc Darko                1963 SLO-Ljubljana-Smartno      12:39.44,4   5:06.51,1  (1199) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/M60     80. Pawinski Jan              1945 PL-Otwock                  19:13.40,3   9:52.02,9   (828) Foto     11.32 ¦ 
100/M35     81. Payr Heinrich             1972 A-Going am Wilden Kaiser   12:10.06,8   4:43.57,6   (829) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
TS1/M55      7. Peckl Gerhard             1952 D-Eschelbronn               5:34.04,9   2:12.11,2  (1464) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
H/W40       13. Pelle Monique             1963 Fribourg                    2:19.12,8     45.08,5  (5745) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/W60      3. Pelzer Christa            1943 D-Duisburg                 14:07.24,2   2:15.20,6  (2518) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M65     29. Penzel Gerhard            1942 D-Hamburg                  15:30.59,9   6:15.09,1   (327) Foto      9.18 ¦ 
100/M50     19. Perchthaler Karl          1956 D-Vellberg                  9:51.12,8   2:02.47,6  (1343) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M40    199. Perpeet Stephan           1964 D-Münster                  14:45.18,7   7:12.25,4   (830) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
TS3/M20      6. Perren Christoph          1980 Ziefen                     16:08.34,8   7:58.23,5   (468) Foto     12.38 ¦ 
V/TEAM       8. Perret Carlo              1962 Studen BE                   1:43.00,5     23.11,6  (6706) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/MP      14. Perrin Reg                1963 D-Osnabrück                11:05.05,8   2:53.50,2  (3311) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/M45     60. Perrollaz Klaus           1961 Brig                       10:41.47,4   3:15.29,6   (194) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M40     28. Perusic Anton             1963 SLO-Ljubljana               9:36.55,0   2:04.01,7  (1200) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
H/M20       14. Peter Christian           1984 Gontenschwil                1:55.47,6     34.17,9  (5190) Foto      5.29 ¦ 
TS2/M40     27. Peter Didier              1964 Bure                       10:24.47,1   5:59.26,5  (1502) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
100/M50     41. Petermann Hans-Joachim    1956 D-Petriroda                10:41.45,6   2:53.20,4   (831) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M35     41. Petermann Stefan          1968 D-Nottuln                  10:24.02,8   2:57.53,6   (832) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
H/M45       26. Peters Oliver             1959 Zürich                      2:14.20,6     53.21,4  (5159) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
B/M80        1. Petersen Friedrich        1927 D-Hamburg                   2:17.45,4       -----  (6025) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
B/M45        8. Pfäffli Christian         1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.54,8     22.19,6  (6084) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
H/W35        4. Pfaffli Nicole            1970 Villeneuve VD               1:48.58,5     13.39,0  (5746) Foto      5.09 ¦ 
100/M35     58. Pfeffer Ralph             1970 D-Immenstadt               10:56.32,9   3:30.23,7   (300) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M50     24. Pfefferle Bernhard        1954 D-Staufen                  10:03.09,8   2:14.44,6  (1423) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
100/M55    115. Pfefferlein Werner        1952 D-Ammerndorf               17:15.36,9   8:16.09,5  (1201) Foto     10.21 ¦ 
100/W40     29. Pfeiffer Petra            1964 D-Peitz                    13:26.47,6   3:19.18,8  (2687) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
B/M35        5. Pfeuti Urs                1970 Ittigen                     1:07.33,6     13.18,4  (6026) Foto      4.39 ¦ 
H/M35        9. Pfister Dominique         1968 Basel                       1:37.25,0     20.10,4  (5191) Foto      4.37 ¦ 
100/M40    228. Pfister Niklaus           1967 Kienersrüti                19:31.18,9  11:58.25,6  (1532) Foto     11.42 ¦ 
TS1/M45     11. Pflieger Peter            1962 D-Ludwigsburg               4:26.34,4   1:25.10,3   (834) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M40    196. Pflügler Christian        1967 D-Münster                  14:12.36,9   6:39.43,6   (369) Foto      8.31 ¦ 
100/W45     18. Pfuhl Gabriele            1960 D-Biebertal                13:54.05,8   5:26.04,5  (2621) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
TS2/M35      8. Pfulg Peter               1969 Eschenbach LU               6:19.40,5   1:29.14,6   (835) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
H/W30        5. Pham Thu                  1976 Zürich                      2:26.15,4     30.45,9  (5818) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M45    123. Piaszczyk Stanislaw       1962 PL-Gorki Wielkie           12:15.22,4   4:49.04,6   (370) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
M/M40        1. Piccirillo Antonio        1966 Mollis                      2:58.22,1       -----  (5296) Foto      4.13 ¦ 
100/STAF    20. Pietronigro Antonio       1962 Le Landeron                 8:58.19,5   2:00.30,0  (3033) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
M/M20        3. Piguet Florian            1981 Biel/Bienne                 3:13.31,1     27.43,1  (5087) Foto      4.35 ¦ 
H/M40       23. Piller Hubert             1967 Düdingen                    2:10.20,1     47.01,8  (5088) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M55     57. Pillionnel Georges        1948 Collex                     12:42.57,2   3:43.29,8   (298) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M35     45. Pillonel Patric           1971 Avry-sur-Matran            10:43.40,7   3:17.31,5    (64) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
M/M35       20. Pilz Stefan               1970 Basel                       5:39.36,9   2:22.11,1  (5270) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
M/M50        2. Pink Günter               1953 D-Völklingen                3:35.26,9      4.08,9  (5089) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/MP      27. Piorkowski Mariusz        1974 PL-Minsk Mazow. 1          16:07.05,7   7:55.50,1  (3329) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
100/M40     94. Pipp Bertram              1967 D-Neustadt                 11:20.18,5   3:47.25,2   (838) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
100/M45    159. Pirali Gianni             1959 Rotkreuz                   13:18.22,6   5:52.04,8   (839) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
TS2/M40     19. Pisalski Peter            1964 D-Moers                     8:13.59,2   3:48.38,6   (840) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
B/W35        3. Pitsch Ines               1970 D-Königsbrunn               1:29.08,2     14.29,4  (6061) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M50      6. Pitsch Udo                1953 D-Königsbrunn               9:07.42,1   1:19.16,9   (841) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
M/W20        6. Plath Katrin              1978 D-Kiel                      5:10.11,5   1:08.31,9  (5747) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/M30     39. Plath Torsten             1976 D-Kiel                     12:25.08,1   3:51.02,3   (842) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
TS2/M35     13. Pleyer Frank              1969 D-Weidenberg                8:28.58,0   3:38.32,1   (843) Foto      9.04 ¦ 
100/M60     14. Plickat Peter             1943 D-Berlin                   11:43.40,6   2:22.03,2   (165) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/M65     37. Plozner Umberto           1942 I-Canzano (TE)             16:50.41,2   7:34.50,4   (471) Foto     10.06 ¦ 
100/M55    113. Plückelmann Willi         1948 D-Duisburg                 16:44.28,1   7:45.00,7   (499) Foto     10.02 ¦ 
100/M50     15. Pluschke Werner           1957 D-Böblingen                 9:43.31,1   1:55.05,9  (1326) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/MP      28. Plüss Marlen              1983 Jegenstorf                 16:33.27,6   8:22.12,0  (3366) Foto      9.56 ¦ 
100/M70      4. Pobisch Reinhold          1935 D-Duisburg                 15:31.37,1   2:45.50,4  (1366) Foto      9.18 ¦ 
100/M65     18. Pohl Günther              1939 D-Erfurt                   13:47.38,2   4:31.47,4   (253) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/M45     31. Pohn Horst                1961 D-Miltenberg                9:57.11,3   2:30.53,5  (1010) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/M50     35. Pöltl Franz               1953 A-Hartberg                 10:26.19,6   2:37.54,4   (167) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
TS2/M20      7. Pondaven Cyrille          1984 F-Brest                     9:34.04,1   4:35.32,9  (1397) Foto     10.13 ¦ 
M/M45        1. Popovic Zavisa            1962 Nidau                       3:11.05,8       -----  (5299) Foto      4.31 ¦ 
100/M60     31. Porchet Fernand           1946 Nyon                       13:07.23,6   3:45.46,2   (351) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
M/M35        3. Porchet Patrik            1970 Bulle                       3:31.02,9     13.37,1  (5192) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Porteiro Murielle         1967 Biel/Bienne                 5:41.03,1       -----  (3532) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
TS1/M55      9. Portillo Luis             1952 Biel/Bienne                 5:54.58,6   2:33.04,9  (1386) Foto      9.13 ¦ 
H/W20        6. Portillo Regula           1979 Bern                        1:55.15,5     21.47,9  (5816) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/M65     32. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen      1940 D-Wallhalben               15:48.51,5   6:33.00,7   (337) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/W50     21. Posse Christiane          1953 St-Maurice                 16:38.08,8   6:42.17,6  (2666) Foto      9.58 ¦ 
100/M40    142. Potrafky Heinz-Joachim    1967 D-Menden                   12:25.45,5   4:52.52,2  (1224) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
TS2/M45      6. Pöttger Robert            1960 D-Remshalden                6:30.27,8   1:07.20,6   (272) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M45     64. Pötzsch Klaus             1962 D-Wiesbaden                10:46.06,6   3:19.48,8   (845) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M40     99. Povrzenic Drago           1966 SLO-Ljubljana              11:36.29,2   4:03.35,9  (1278) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M70     25. Poznicek Armin            1937 Neuenhof                   20:36.15,6   7:50.28,9  (1495) Foto     12.21 ¦ 
100/M40     33. Predki Dirk               1964 D-Florstadt                 9:48.37,2   2:15.43,9    (99) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/M65     33. Presser Gerd              1942 D-Ottweiler                15:53.03,5   6:37.12,7   (454) Foto      9.31 ¦ 
100/M35     85. Prétôt Raymond            1972 Biel/Bienne                12:19.52,6   4:53.43,4   (231) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/M40     40. Prior Bernd               1967 D-Groß-Zimmern              9:55.01,9   2:22.08,6   (846) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
TS3/M40      3. Pritz Matthias            1963 D-Kellershof                9:01.15,1   2:20.53,9  (1305) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
B/M70        2. Probst Alois              1937 Zürich                      2:43.30,1   1:14.51,4  (6027) Foto     11.16 ¦ 
100/STAF    22. Probst Jürg               1965 Bettlach                    9:00.55,7   2:03.06,2  (3093) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
TS1/M45      2. Probst Silvio             1962 Gunzgen                     3:10.28,5      9.04,4  (1011) Foto      4.56 ¦ 
TS2/M45     19. Procacci Fabio            1962 Vevey                      10:12.52,9   4:49.45,7  (1151) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
100/M35     53. Przewloka Michael         1969 D-Ottobrunn                10:54.48,8   3:28.39,6   (847) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M40    218. Przybyllok Dirk           1964 D-München                  17:24.08,3   9:51.15,0  (1346) Foto     10.26 ¦ 
H/M50       11. Pü                        1956 Zuchwil                     3:03.46,7   1:20.34,8  (5042) Foto      8.42 ¦ 
B/M20        1. Pulfer Rolf               1985 St. Moritz                    56.38,2       -----  (6071) Foto      3.54 ¦ 
100/M40    133. Pytel Roman               1964 PL-Lubliniec 1             12:13.52,9   4:40.59,6   (848) Foto      7.20 ¦ 

Total 107



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.