Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B/M45        6. Oberle Thomas             1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.55,2     15.20,0  (6024) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/W40        3. Ochieng Pernet Awilo      1965 Ecuvillens                  4:00.24,9     16.42,4  (5744) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M35     86. Ochs Armin                1968 D-Ockenheim                12:21.06,8   4:54.57,6   (819) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/W45     32. Ochs Claudia              1961 D-Ettlingen                18:35.45,1  10:07.43,8  (2680) Foto     11.09 ¦ 
100/M35     73. Oebel Michael             1968 D-Düsseldorf               11:45.17,9   4:19.08,7   (820) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M45    138. Oel Gottfried             1959 D-Bergmatting              12:42.49,5   5:16.31,7  (1081) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M45    127. Oesterle Markus           1962 D-Bollschweil              12:23.22,6   4:57.04,8  (1303) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/MP      25. Offermann Eric            1974 D-Wedel                    14:44.25,6   6:33.10,0  (3351) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
H/M35        4. Oggier Bruno              1972 Lalden                      1:27.26,4     10.11,8  (5003) Foto      4.08 ¦ 
100/M55     80. Olejniczak Witold         1949 PL-Ostrow Wlkp. 1          13:40.35,2   4:41.07,8   (310) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Opolka Helga              1943 D-Hannover                  5:27.15,2       -----  (3529) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
100/M45     76. Oppitz Lothar             1962 St. Gallen                 10:55.46,4   3:29.28,6  (1148) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    25. Oppliger Bruno            1960 Grossaffoltern              9:10.11,6   2:12.22,1  (3004) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
100/M50     22. Oppliger Urs              1956 Hindelbank                  9:59.03,2   2:10.38,0   (127) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
H/M35       22. Ortkemper Frank           1972 Leukerbad                   1:52.16,4     35.01,8  (5189) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
100/M60     59. Ott Helmut                1944 D-Linden                   15:29.15,1   6:07.37,7   (822) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Ott Micheline             1953 Biel/Bienne                 5:59.13,2       -----  (3530) Foto      9.19 ¦ 
100/M40    216. Ott Stefan                1963 D-Rodgau                   16:44.40,5   9:11.47,2   (426) Foto     10.02 ¦ 
100/M20     32. Ottschofski Marcus        1978 D-Böblingen                13:37.38,2   5:39.42,7   (823) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/M40     69. Ovelgoenne Thomas         1967 D-Winternach               10:44.15,1   3:11.21,8  (1149) Foto      6.26 ¦ 

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.