Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M65     40. Maahs Alfred              1942 D-Illingen                 17:26.24,4   8:10.33,6  (1003) Foto     10.27 ¦ 
H/M35       14. Machivenyka Ticha         1969 Bern                        1:40.19,3     23.04,7  (5307) Foto      4.45 ¦ 
100/M45     61. Mächler Anton             1960 Siebnen                    10:42.39,3   3:16.21,5   (184) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/W50     24. Macholl Petra             1957 D-Reinbek                  17:00.39,7   7:04.48,5  (2611) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/M40     67. Mack Jörg                 1966 D-Starnberg                10:42.34,0   3:09.40,7   (781) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/W40     11. Mäder Caroline            1967 Ganterschwil               11:44.20,7   1:36.51,9  (2612) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
H/M50        6. Mäder Hans-Peter          1954 Bern                        1:59.30,5     16.18,6  (5136) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
100/M40    182. Maeder Patrick            1967 Bettlach                   13:30.50,6   5:57.57,3  (1374) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
100/M55     15. Mader Willi               1952 D-Wilhelmsdorf             10:33.09,9   1:33.42,5   (148) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Madl Franziska            1967 Büren an der Aare           6:13.42,8       -----  (3523) Foto      9.42 ¦ 
100/M35     49. Maghörndl Markus          1968 A-Hörbranz                 10:48.14,6   3:22.05,4  (1073) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
TS1/M30      5. Magnenat David            1977 Zürich                      6:00.12,9   1:12.38,3  (1141) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
100/M55      8. Magnoni Fabrizio          1952 I-Saltrio (VA)              9:53.55,4     54.28,0   (101) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
TS2/M35     11. Magoni Bruno              1970 Blonay                      8:00.38,9   3:10.13,0   (782) Foto      8.34 ¦ 
100/M50     86. Maher Usama               1956 A-Wien                     12:03.08,4   4:14.43,2   (212) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
B/M30        1. Mahon François            1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.46,6       -----  (6085) Foto      4.11 ¦ 
TS2/M40     25. Mahrer Adrian             1964 Kaisten                     9:25.10,8   4:59.50,2  (1434) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/M35     78. Mahrer Christian          1968 Möhlin                     11:52.53,4   4:26.44,2   (783) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M45    183. Mahrer Hans-Peter         1960 Riehen                     15:17.04,2   7:50.46,4   (442) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
100/M30      5. Maisch Andreas            1975 D-Heimerdingen              8:57.15,8     23.10,0  (1349) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/MP       6. Makowski Marek            1960 PL-Wegorzewo                8:33.34,2     22.18,6  (3322) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M50      3. Malinowski Zbigniew       1954 PL-Kolobrzeg 1              8:44.47,9     56.22,7   (785) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Mamie Richard             1960 La Neuveville               8:30.22,0   1:32.32,5  (3034) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/M20     38. Manthe Thomas             1979 D-Reutlingen               14:32.57,5   6:35.02,0  (1074) Foto      8.43 ¦ 
100/STAF    49. Mantsch Peter E.          1967 Kappelen                    9:46.24,8   2:48.35,3  (3001) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
TS2/M60      1. Maraia Santo              1947 Zürich                      7:28.25,6       -----   (786) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
H/M55        1. Marcacci Gianrico         1950 Isone                       1:29.17,7       -----  (5237) Foto      4.13 ¦ 
TS1/M55      4. Marciniak Friedhelm       1948 D-Fuldabrück                4:53.01,0   1:31.07,3  (1363) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/MP      16. Marczuk Andrzej           1967 PL-Gluszyca 1              11:26.27,4   3:15.11,8  (3326) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
M/M35       15. Marguet David             1972 Payerne                     4:36.59,4   1:19.33,6  (5137) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M35     16. Marhold Günter            1969 D-Wolfratshausen            8:54.08,3   1:27.59,1  (1075) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/M50    105. Mariaux Marcel            1956 Le Châble VS               12:38.24,9   4:49.59,7   (788) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
M/M45       11. Marletaz Blaise Vincent   1958 Lausanne                    4:03.26,7     52.20,9  (5185) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/W60      4. Marolf Rosemarie          1943 Biel/Bienne                14:07.36,6   2:15.33,0  (2533) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
TS2/M45      8. Marschall Uwe             1958 D-Norden                    6:55.08,0   1:32.00,8   (789) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/M45     57. Marten Thomas             1959 D-Dörphof                  10:38.07,8   3:11.50,0   (790) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Martenet Philippe         1958 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.44,0       -----  (6332) Foto      9.09 ¦ 
100/M55     72. Marth Hans-Peter          1951 D-Bad Vilbel               13:19.44,4   4:20.17,0   (135) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Marti Anita               1964 Bargen BE                  10:18.20,4   2:15.47,8  (3029) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M55     26. Marti Christian           1952 Zürich                     11:15.34,5   2:16.07,1  (1485) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M55    119. Marti Rudolf              1949 Zuchwil                    19:05.39,6  10:06.12,2   (504) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
100/M20     44. Martin Cyriaque           1980 Biel/Bienne                15:47.20,3   7:49.24,8   (399) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
V/TEAM       5. Martin Hans-Peter         1956 Hagneck                     1:23.05,7      3.16,8  (6701) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M65     43. Martin Klaus-Rainer       1938 D-Klein Wesenberg          17:46.27,3   8:30.36,5   (449) Foto     10.39 ¦ 
B/MJ         3. Martin Mike               1991 Hagneck                     1:41.03,1     49.29,9  (6039) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
M/M45        9. Martin Peter              1961 Rüttenen                    3:55.41,8     44.36,0  (5228) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M40    153. Martinelli Luigi          1963 I-Saronno (VA)             12:41.48,0   5:08.54,7  (1407) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M30     36. Martinez Yann             1973 F-Cour et Buis             12:00.05,9   3:26.00,1   (792) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
TS3/W40      1. Martocchi Sonja           1964 St. Moritz                  8:40.01,2       -----  (2653) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
100/W35      5. Marton Petra              1968 D-Hambrücken               11:57.45,2   3:03.46,3  (2673) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
H/M65        5. Marty Alfred              1941 Jona                        2:20.10,5     25.21,0  (5255) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
TS1/W20      1. Marugg Alice              1979 Zuoz                        5:40.24,3       -----  (2613) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/W65      2. Mascher Annemarie         1939 D-Berlin                   17:10.34,3   1:26.05,9  (2550) Foto     10.18 ¦ 
100/M55     23. Mascher Karl              1952 D-Berlin                   11:07.17,9   2:07.50,5   (136) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
100/M65     22. Mason Vincenzo            1941 I-Milano (MI)              14:37.42,6   5:21.51,8  (1142) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
100/M45    144. Mastrogiacomi Angelo      1960 L-Gonderange               12:52.38,2   5:26.20,4  (1076) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M60     75. Mathys Christian          1946 Hausen AG                  18:08.32,8   8:46.55,4   (507) Foto     10.53 ¦ 
100/M70     24. Mathys Hans               1936 Kirchberg BE               20:05.28,1   7:19.41,4   (530) Foto     12.03 ¦ 
V/TEAM       4. Mathys Hanspeter          1965 Studen BE                   1:20.21,9      0.33,0  (6707) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
V/TEAM       3. Mathys Martin             1970 Studen BE                   1:20.21,7      0.32,8  (6708) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
TS1/M45     14. Mathys Werner             1960 Kirchbertg                  4:53.38,9   1:52.14,8   (793) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M35     89. Matt Daniel               1970 Fehraltorf                 12:28.08,0   5:01.58,8   (794) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
H/M20       18. Matter Philipp            1984 Oberentfelden               2:11.15,7     49.46,0  (5186) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/M40    214. Matthys Michel            1964 L-Dudelange                16:24.32,4   8:51.39,1   (473) Foto      9.50 ¦ 
100/M40     57. Maugue Laurent            1963 D-München                  10:33.01,1   3:00.07,8  (1457) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
TS2/M35      2. Maurer Roland             1968 Zetzwil                     4:54.28,4      4.02,5    (72) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M50        7. Maurer Urs                1955 Ried b. Kerzers             3:54.52,9     23.34,9  (5290) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M45    119. Maus Kurt                 1961 Arnegg                     12:04.58,9   4:38.41,1   (795) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M45     95. Mayer Michael             1961 D-Waltershausen            11:35.25,9   4:09.08,1  (1219) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M60     69. Mayr Wolfgang             1946 D-Rottweil                 17:01.12,4   7:39.35,0  (1321) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/W20      2. Mazenauer Daniela         1981 Oberweningen               13:35.54,0   1:57.53,3  (2557) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/MP      13. Mc Evoy David             1968 D-Osnabrück                11:05.05,6   2:53.50,0  (3312) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/M60     19. Medrala Czeslaw           1946 PL-Bielsko Biala           12:21.47,5   3:00.10,1   (263) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/MP      11. Meekings Brett Lee        1987 D-Osnabrück                11:03.13,6   2:51.58,0  (3306) Foto      6.37 ¦ 
100/M35    117. Megert Pascal             1971 Biel/Bienne                17:27.45,5  10:01.36,3   (513) Foto     10.28 ¦ 
100/MP      33. Mehnert Martin            1982 D-Neubiberg                17:30.01,0   9:18.45,4  (3301) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
100/M30     61. Meier Beda                1974 Unterramsern               18:22.30,9   9:48.25,1  (1198) Foto     11.01 ¦ 
H/M55        7. Meier Hanspeter           1952 Bern                        2:00.06,5     30.48,8  (5072) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Meier Rico                1959 Arch                        7:39.24,7       -----  (3613) Foto     11.55 ¦ 
100/M40     79. Meier Roland              1964 Aarau                      10:53.24,1   3:20.30,8   (797) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/W40     31. Meier Silvia              1967 Biel/Bienne                14:04.16,3   3:56.47,5  (2511) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Meier Ursula              1961 Balsthal                    5:41.06,4       -----  (3524) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M30      8. Meierhofer Mark           1975 Embrach                     9:32.29,3     58.23,5   (798) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M40     86. Meister Markus            1966 Seuzach                    11:08.30,9   3:35.37,6  (1413) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M55     36. Meister Niklaus           1951 Grosshöchstetten           11:43.05,3   2:43.37,9  (1514) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
H/M45        3. Melchiorre Mario          1960 Bellinzona                  1:32.02,7     11.03,5  (5238) Foto      4.21 ¦ 
100/M55     48. Melms Siegfried           1951 D-Baden-Baden              12:18.45,8   3:19.18,4   (368) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/M55     94. Mensel Gero               1950 D-Berlin                   14:34.12,1   5:34.44,7  (1077) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
TS1/M65      4. Mercey Bernard            1940 F-St Paul en Cornillon      7:42.10,4   2:40.14,5  (1004) Foto     12.00 ¦ 
TS1/M45     12. Merkle Thomas             1960 Bellwald                    4:30.28,3   1:29.04,2  (1143) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/W45     26. Merlo Verena              1961 Münchenbuchsee             15:03.10,7   6:35.09,4  (2663) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/STAF    39. Merminod Ferrari Gilbert  1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           9:22.47,9   2:24.58,4  (3063) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/MP      24. Merrath Jürgen            1962 D-Berlin                   14:44.25,0   6:33.09,4  (3352) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M45    167. Mersmann Andreas          1961 D-Ascheberg                13:43.44,5   6:17.26,7   (800) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M65      1. Mertz Ulrich              1941 D-Aalen                     9:15.50,8       -----    (68) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M60     27. Merz Gerhard              1947 D-Bietigheim-Bissingen     12:53.30,1   3:31.52,7  (1427) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
H/M40       13. Merz Markus               1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.22,7     31.04,4  (5073) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/M50    111. Merz Reinhard             1954 D-Gaggenau                 13:02.12,1   5:13.46,9   (321) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/M55     43. Merz Thomas               1949 D-Waldesruh                12:01.14,8   3:01.47,4   (347) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
TS2/M50     11. Messerli Erwin            1954 Riggisberg                  9:13.12,5   4:08.30,8  (3356) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
M/M45       21. Messerli Heinz            1962 Kiesen                      4:34.24,7   1:23.18,9  (5074) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Messerli René             1941 Grosshöchstetten            5:47.30,8       -----  (3572) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
H/M60        1. Messner Rolf              1946 Vinelz                      1:49.12,3       -----  (5329) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Mettler Heidi             1952 Buchs SG                    3:04.27,0       -----  (6311) Foto     12.43 ¦ 
100/STAF    23. Mettler Jennifer          1980 Wädenswil                   9:01.42,6   2:03.53,1  (3030) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/W40        4. Mettler Suzanne           1966 Nods                        4:13.02,6     29.20,1  (5738) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/M50    147. Mettler Toni              1953 Buchs SG                   15:49.23,4   8:00.58,2   (801) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/W55      1. Metz Hannelore            1949 D-Baden-Baden              11:39.03,1       -----  (2503) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
H/M20        6. Meyer Florian             1986 Basel                       1:37.10,7     15.41,0  (5076) Foto      4.36 ¦ 
100/W30      7. Meyer-Hubbert Gerit       1975 D-Wedel                    14:44.25,0   4:18.51,5  (2614) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
M/M55        9. Meyer Peter               1949 Wikon                       5:01.18,1   1:22.27,2  (5206) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
H/M20        7. Meyer Philipp             1981 Allschwil                   1:40.53,2     19.23,5  (5327) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
100/M45      7. Meyer Thomas              1959 Mühledorf SO                8:52.03,0   1:25.45,2    (71) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
100/M55    120. Meyer Ueli                1948 Schafisheim                19:19.48,7  10:20.21,3  (1078) Foto     11.35 ¦ 
100/M30     34. Meyerhofer Daniele        1976 Losone                     11:55.14,8   3:21.09,0   (280) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Meylan France             1965 Peseux                      6:12.34,3       -----  (3525) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
100/M30     28. Meyr Martin               1976 D-Vierkirchen              11:34.03,5   2:59.57,7  (1220) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/W60      5. Mezger-Anders Heidi       1946 D-Darmstadt                14:46.13,6   2:54.10,0  (2615) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
M/W40        6. Mezni Fabienne            1965 Münchenstein                4:25.00,3     41.17,8  (5764) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
100/M20     14. Michel Soeren             1978 Laufen                      9:54.17,6   1:56.22,1   (802) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
H/M55        5. Michel Werner             1949 Stallikon                   1:55.26,4     26.08,7  (5138) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
100/M50     54. Micheletti Luciano        1956 I-Calusco d'Adda (BG)      11:13.15,5   3:24.50,3  (1433) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/M45    118. Michels Elmar             1959 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:04.46,5   4:38.28,7   (295) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M45     81. Michollek Wolfgang        1960 D-Köln                     11:08.26,1   3:42.08,3  (1005) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M55     24. Mico José                 1949 Genthod                    11:14.42,3   2:15.14,9    (82) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/M60      8. Miess Bernd               1943 D-Berlin                   11:20.14,1   1:58.36,7   (207) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
100/M20     23. Miha Perme                1984 SLO-Skofljica              12:13.00,0   4:15.04,5  (1277) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
TS2/M55      7. Minder Ernst              1949 Oberbipp                    9:31.37,9   3:06.55,5   (803) Foto     10.11 ¦ 
TS2/M35     15. Minder Jean-Daniel        1970 Bure                       10:29.23,7   5:38.57,8  (1499) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
100/M45    102. Minder Urs                1960 Huttwil                    11:45.26,4   4:19.08,6   (804) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/STAF    28. Minnier Yves              1985 Lyss                        9:12.21,1   2:14.31,6  (3064) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
100/M50    122. Mintgen Dietmar           1954 D-Nickenich                13:36.44,6   5:48.19,4   (805) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
H/M45       12. Mischler Daniel           1961 Orpund                      1:46.45,1     25.45,9  (5305) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Misturelli Daniela        1961 Winterthur                  5:26.57,8       -----  (3612) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
M/M45       13. Mocker Frantisek          1958 CZ-Cecka Lipa               4:11.42,5   1:00.36,7  (5158) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
TS2/M50      3. Mödinger Walter           1956 D-Ulm                       5:14.32,3      9.50,6    (65) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/W40     22. Möhle Marion              1965 D-Darmstadt                12:50.37,4   2:43.08,6  (2524) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/W40     13. Mohn Sabine               1967 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel         11:59.26,9   1:51.58,1  (2616) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/M60     24. Mohnberg Hans-Peter       1947 D-Münster                  12:43.21,1   3:21.43,7   (806) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
TS1/W40      2. Möhr Andrea               1965 D-Berlin                    4:57.20,2   1:23.59,1  (2538) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M35    122. Mohr Bernd                1969 D-Koblenz                  20:00.26,1  12:34.16,9   (807) Foto     12.00 ¦ 
100/M45    163. Möhr Norbert              1962 D-Berlin                   13:34.17,4   6:07.59,6   (331) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M30     58. Mohring Stephan           1975 Adliswil                   15:10.13,8   6:36.08,0   (488) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Mokus Arielle             ???? Courgevaux                  6:15.29,1       -----  (3527) Foto      9.45 ¦ 
100/W40     23. Möller Silka              1964 D-Mommenheim               12:51.25,3   2:43.56,5  (2531) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
TS1/W45      1. Mollet Sonia              1961 Zunzgen                     3:58.42,0       -----  (2617) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M35     88. Molz Stefan               1969 D-Freising                 12:26.03,1   4:59.53,9  (1144) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
H/W35        8. Monié Therese             1968 Bülach                      2:22.32,6     47.13,1  (5791) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M45    198. Monin Bernard             1962 Glovelier                  18:31.43,0  11:05.25,2  (1521) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
M/M40       10. Monnier Christophe        1966 F-Bavillers                 3:55.40,2     57.18,1  (5079) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
B/M50        6. Montavon Gerard           1953 Courroux                    1:22.44,6     17.53,3  (6078) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
M/W30        7. Moos Manuela              1973 Zürich                      5:43.47,3   2:32.20,2  (5739) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Mooser Cathy              1957 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        7:39.55,0       -----  (3598) Foto     11.56 ¦ 
TS3/M50      2. Mooser Markus             1956 Bretigny-sur-Morrens       14:31.23,8   3:51.16,6  (1382) Foto     11.22 ¦ 
100/M40    168. Morand Alain              1967 F-Saint Genis Puilly       13:02.58,3   5:30.05,0  (1294) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/M35     30. Morawetz Hubert           1969 A-Gutau                     9:50.39,6   2:24.30,4   (808) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
H/M40       20. Morf Daniel               1963 Köniz                       2:04.39,1     41.20,8  (5187) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
H/M35       24. Morrison Mike             1970 D-Leipzig                   1:58.07,3     40.52,7  (5080) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M40       25. Möschli Christoph         1964 F-Riedisheim                5:46.34,1   2:48.12,0  (5267) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M35     50. Moser Felix               1968 Zürich                     10:48.39,5   3:22.30,3  (1446) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M60     83. Moser Nicolas             1947 Zürich                     20:36.15,9  11:14.38,5   (525) Foto     12.21 ¦ 
100/M55    100. Mosimann Walter           1952 Lyssach                    15:07.43,0   6:08.15,6  (1462) Foto      9.04 ¦ 
100/W40     37. Mottas Marie-Laurence     1963 St-Cergue                  15:06.21,0   4:58.52,2  (2548) Foto      9.03 ¦ 
100/M45     96. Mowe Michael              1959 D-Dortmund                 11:37.02,5   4:10.44,7  (1454) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
TS1/M55      1. Muff Christian            1951 Obernau                     3:21.53,7       -----    (19) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Mühlethaler Willy         1946 Lengnau BE                  1:56.32,8       -----  (6320) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M50     29. Mühlheim Armin            1954 Scheuren                   10:18.18,2   2:29.53,0  (1250) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
M/W20        1. Mülchi Ramona             1985 Leuzigen                    4:01.39,6       -----  (5740) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M45    135. Müller Eugen              1959 D-Wolframs-Eschenbach      12:35.51,7   5:09.33,9   (330) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
M/W30        5. Müller Flavia             1976 Bern                        4:49.08,4   1:37.41,3  (5741) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M65     45. Müller Hans-Werner        1939 D-Zorge                    18:19.57,0   9:04.06,2   (421) Foto     10.59 ¦ 
100/M60     36. Müller Heinz              1946 Rickenbach ZH              13:18.10,9   3:56.33,5  (1079) Foto      7.58 ¦ 
100/M70      3. Müller Helmut             1934 D-Duisburg                 15:27.57,7   2:42.11,0   (396) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M40    197. Müller Jochen             1963 D-Müllheim                 14:23.27,8   6:50.34,5   (810) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
100/STAF    19. Müller Marc               1967 Zug                         8:54.30,1   1:56.40,6  (3118) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/M60     18. Müller Markus             1946 Niederrohrdorf             12:18.51,2   2:57.13,8   (181) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Müller Peter              1956 D-Mannheim                 11:37.09,4   2:24.26,4  (3205) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M50     51. Müller Peter              1956 D-Mannheim                 11:07.14,4   3:18.49,2   (811) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
TS1/M20     12. Müller Reto               1984 Aegerten                    6:12.38,3   2:09.55,6  (1448) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
100/M40     51. Müller Roland             1966 D-Busenhausen              10:21.11,4   2:48.18,1  (1007) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M50    156. Müller Ruedi              1957 Leutwil                    18:10.00,7  10:21.35,5  (1515) Foto     10.54 ¦ 
100/M40     98. Müller-Seidelmann Frank   1963 D-Keidelheim               11:33.50,9   4:00.57,6   (151) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/W40     34. Müller Simone             1965 D-Benthe                   14:47.08,0   4:39.39,2  (2547) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Müller Sonja              1955 Ipsach                      1:59.59,5       -----  (6312) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/M40     23. Müller Stefan             1964 Stein AG                    9:25.22,7   1:52.29,4  (1080) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
100/M70      1. Müller Werner             1937 D-Berlin                   12:45.46,7       -----   (270) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
M/M55        8. Müller Wolfgang           1950 D-Bad Schwartau             4:36.03,4     57.12,5  (5081) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M55     22. Müllner Wolfgang          1950 D-Vierkirchen              10:59.31,6   2:00.04,2  (1221) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M45    197. Muminovic Hasan           1959 Bern                       17:35.39,5  10:09.21,7  (1486) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Munari Paronitti Giovanna 1967 Biel/Bienne                 7:12.35,3       -----  (3594) Foto     11.14 ¦ 
100/W40     15. Munkes Andrea             1966 D-Namborn                  12:02.51,5   1:55.22,7  (2618) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
100/M45    117. Munkes Jürgen             1962 D-Namborn                  12:02.51,3   4:36.33,5   (812) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Muther Linda              1985 Orpund                      7:01.54,6      4.05,1  (3031) Foto      4.13 ¦ 
100/STAF    54. Mutti Dössegger Simona    1973 Biel/Bienne                10:19.32,8   3:21.43,3  (3104) Foto      6.11 ¦ 

Total 194



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.