Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35     43. La Spina Francesco        1969 Biel/Bienne                10:37.06,7   3:10.57,5   (233) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
B/WJ         1. Lachat Amandine           1989 Obfelden                    1:13.31,2       -----  (6212) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
100/W40     40. Lacher Priska             1963 Trachslau                  15:58.43,0   5:51.14,2  (2711) Foto      9.35 ¦ 
100/M45     38. Lachmann Burkhard         1962 D-Wehretal                 10:14.24,5   2:48.06,7  (1138) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M45     99. Laffer Urs                1959 Oensingen                  11:41.32,5   4:15.14,7   (257) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
M/W20        5. Laghezza Marica           1980 I-Monopoli (BA)             5:06.58,7   1:05.19,1  (5736) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M45     21. Lamberz Edgar             1960 D-Florstadt                 9:48.37,1   2:22.19,3  (1286) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
TS1/M30      4. Lampa Andrzej             1976 PL-Siemianowice 1           5:51.05,4   1:03.30,8   (756) Foto      9.07 ¦ 
100/W30     10. Lampa Ewa                 1976 PL-Bedzin 1                16:46.45,9   6:21.12,4  (2609) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/M40    108. Lanaro Remo               1964 Frauenfeld                 11:50.47,2   4:17.53,9   (180) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M50    132. Landtwing Martin          1957 Dietlikon                  14:29.36,6   6:41.11,4   (414) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
TS3/M45      1. Langhein Bernd            1960 Dornach                     7:42.37,3       -----    (89) Foto      6.02 ¦ 
100/M45     41. Langlotz Martin           1958 D-Freinsheim               10:16.58,0   2:50.40,2  (1268) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/STAF    38. Lanz Doris                1963 Spiez                       9:21.34,9   2:23.45,4  (3099) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
H/M20       13. Lanz Gavin                1985 Umiken                      1:54.39,4     33.09,7  (5062) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
H/M45        2. Lanz Hans Christian       1960 Cornaux NE                  1:28.40,5      7.41,3  (5183) Foto      4.12 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Länzlinger Roland         1961 Frauenfeld                  5:41.29,8       -----  (3519) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
100/MP       8. Lara Cabanas Alfonso      1959 E-Toledo                    9:48.15,1   1:36.59,5  (3315) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M35     46. Laskowski Miroslaw        1969 PL-Komarowka Podlas        10:43.44,5   3:17.35,3   (206) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
TS2/M30      3. Lasser Stefan             1975 D-Bamberg                   6:03.33,3     26.20,4   (757) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M45    104. Lauber Andre              1960 Oftringen                  11:47.45,3   4:21.27,5   (758) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M35      7. Lauber Pascal             1971 Morlon                      7:58.13,1     32.03,9    (48) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
100/M35     69. Laubscher Daniel          1968 Büren an der Aare          11:34.33,9   4:08.24,7   (305) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M50     27. Laumer Norbert            1957 D-München                  10:13.04,3   2:24.39,1   (150) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/W35        4. Lauper Susanne            1968 Lyss                        4:12.28,3     40.51,3  (5769) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/M50    139. Law Christopher           1955 GB-Huntingdon Cambs PE29   14:44.49,6   6:56.24,4  (1391) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M50    141. Lawrence Erik             1954 Trélex                     14:49.42,4   7:01.17,2   (191) Foto      8.53 ¦ 
100/M55    112. Le Chi Thanh              1950 Lausanne                   16:39.34,6   7:40.07,2  (1196) Foto      9.59 ¦ 
100/M50     95. Lech Hardy                1954 D-Oberhausen               12:22.11,6   4:33.46,4   (760) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M45     91. Lechner Willi             1958 D-Unterschwaningen         11:28.51,0   4:02.33,2   (761) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/W45      9. Lederer Regina            1961 D-Schopfheim               12:00.02,5   3:32.01,2  (2662) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
M/M55       11. Ledru Patrice             1951 Biel/Bienne                 5:20.38,1   1:41.47,2  (5233) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Leemann Irène             1953 Birr-Lupfig                 5:44.36,7       -----  (3520) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/M35     21. Lehmann Falco             1970 D-Stuttgart                 9:21.40,9   1:55.31,7   (763) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
H/M55       10. Lehmann Rudolf            1948 Zürich                      2:12.55,4     43.37,7  (5063) Foto      6.17 ¦ 
100/M55     49. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter       1949 D-Berlin                   12:19.01,0   3:19.33,6   (290) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
M/M45        8. Lehner Markus             1959 Bellmund                    3:48.20,7     37.14,9  (5229) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/M30     26. Lehner Michael            1977 Fribourg                   11:27.52,5   2:53.46,7   (764) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M50    113. Leib Jürgen               1955 D-Wettenberg               13:10.38,4   5:22.13,2   (766) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/W45     19. Leib Kerstin              1959 D-Wettenberg               13:54.06,2   5:26.04,9  (2610) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
100/M40     32. Leimer Thomas             1965 Selzach                     9:46.59,5   2:14.06,2  (1290) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Leiser Stephan            1969 Kerzers                     7:30.24,2   1:13.24,9  (3028) Foto      4.30 ¦ 
100/M65     20. Leisibach Arthur          1942 D-Freiburg                 14:01.04,8   4:45.14,0   (304) Foto      8.24 ¦ 
H/M60        6. Lempen Hans-Peter         1944 Täuffelen                   2:32.50,1     43.37,8  (5064) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M20     36. Lenherr Thomas            1983 Diepoldsau                 14:04.34,6   6:06.39,1   (417) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/M50    102. Lenz Michael              1956 D-Heidelberg               12:35.29,2   4:47.04,0   (767) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M65     49. Lenzlinger Heinz          1940 Gachnang                   19:38.41,7  10:22.50,9  (1385) Foto     11.47 ¦ 
B/M40        7. Lerch Hans                1964 Port                        1:13.22,8     14.06,8  (6064) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
TS1/M35      5. Lerf Reto                 1970 Leibstadt                   3:26.43,5     45.00,1   (768) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
TS3/M55      1. Lesch Anton               1952 D-Püttlingen               11:03.06,7       -----  (1441) Foto      8.39 ¦ 
100/M45    115. Letsch Jean-Marc          1960 L-Pétange                  11:59.15,4   4:32.57,6   (769) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
M/M20        2. Leu Jonathan              1985 Dachsen                     3:11.40,8     25.52,8  (5065) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
H/M30        7. Leu Olivier               1973 Loveresse                   1:46.40,8     27.53,5  (5184) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
100/M40    125. Ley Claude                1967 L-Wahl                     12:07.36,9   4:34.43,6   (451) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M20     37. Lichtenstern Albert       1978 D-Stettenhofen             14:22.37,5   6:24.42,0  (1139) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Liechti  Hildegard        1956 Courgevaux                  6:20.27,2       -----  (3522) Foto      9.52 ¦ 
100/M50     81. Liegmann Günter           1955 D-Wallenhorst              11:52.58,0   4:04.32,8   (770) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/W50     19. Lienert-Lacher Irma       1955 Willerzell                 15:58.43,3   6:02.52,1  (2712) Foto      9.35 ¦ 
100/MP      29. Limacher Urs              1982 Allschwil                  16:33.27,9   8:22.12,3  (3364) Foto      9.56 ¦ 
100/M40     78. Lin Frédéric              1965 Thierrens                  10:52.25,1   3:19.31,8  (1197) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M40      3. Lindemann Norbert         1963 D-Schwalmtal                8:09.10,7     36.17,4   (771) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
M/M35       10. Linder Michel             1971 Biel/Bienne                 4:07.53,1     50.27,3  (5066) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M50     28. Lindner Uwe               1957 D-Höttingen                10:13.07,2   2:24.42,0  (1234) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
B/M60        2. Lindner Willi             1947 Riedholz                    1:03.31,3      0.10,8  (6074) Foto      4.22 ¦ 
100/M40      8. Link Klaus                1965 D-Glashütten                8:32.34,0     59.40,7  (1519) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Linn Heinz                1943 Kirchberg BE                1:44.41,9       -----  (6310) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
100/M60      2. Linsenmaier Werner        1943 D-Uhingen                  10:53.03,6   1:31.26,2  (1068) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M35    112. Linton John               1969 IRL-Armagh                 15:27.27,0   8:01.17,8  (1260) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
H/W35        6. Locher Gaby               1972 Lyss                        2:05.05,5     29.46,0  (5831) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M50     52. Lochner Hubert            1955 D-Seefeld                  11:11.02,3   3:22.37,1    (84) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
M/M35        7. Löffler Josef             1970 Wengi b. Büren              3:58.54,6     41.28,8  (5067) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
100/M35    107. Löffler Steffen           1970 D-Cottbus                  14:23.24,7   6:57.15,5  (1069) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
100/M40    222. Loher Heinz               1966 Muri AG                    18:28.56,5  10:56.03,2  (1450) Foto     11.05 ¦ 
100/M55    111. Lomako Alexander          1949 RUS-St.Petersburg 192288   16:21.59,6   7:22.32,2   (773) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
B/W30        3. Loosli Sonja              1976 Schnottwil                  1:41.32,4     26.30,1  (6214) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/MP      43. Lorenz Wolfgang           1980 D-Attendorn                18:31.55,8  10:20.40,2  (3333) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
M/M40       16. Lösle Christian           1965 D-Weil am Rhein             4:14.25,5   1:16.03,4  (5283) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Loetscher Francis-André   1963 Biel/Bienne                 7:12.36,2       -----  (3593) Foto     11.14 ¦ 
TS1/W55      2. Lötscher Margrit          1948 Eptingen                    5:39.37,7     12.59,0    (28) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
M/M65        4. Louzecky Milos            1940 CZ-Praha 3                  5:42.55,6   1:23.33,8  (5135) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
TS1/M55      2. Löw Walter                1948 D-Bad Homburg               4:25.20,1   1:03.26,4  (1439) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M40    119. Lowiner Fredy             1963 Brig                       12:01.15,8   4:28.22,5  (1071) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M70      5. Lüchinger Ernst           1934 Zürich                     15:47.58,8   3:02.12,1   (378) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M45     55. Ludden Peter              1962 D-Essen                    10:35.14,9   3:08.57,1  (1140) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M35      3. Luder Beat                1972 Kirchberg BE                7:44.39,7     18.30,5     (5) Foto      4.38 ¦ 
100/M50     43. Lueg Ingo                 1953 D-Iserlohn                 10:46.19,6   2:57.54,4  (1072) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M35      8. Luginbühl Peter           1968 Kerzers                     7:58.56,9     32.47,7    (56) Foto      4.47 ¦ 
TS2/M50      2. Lupatini Mauro            1954 Cugnasco                    5:10.32,0      5.50,3  (1002) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
H/M20       16. Luethi David              1979 Unterkulm                   1:57.31,1     36.01,4  (5332) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/M55    105. Lüthi Kurt-W.             1950 Bern                       16:07.39,5   7:08.12,1   (777) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
B/M35       11. Lüthi Robert              1969 Crémines                    1:52.26,6     58.11,4  (6059) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
M/M55       10. Lüthi Roland              1952 Gümligen                    5:02.56,9   1:24.06,0  (5069) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M40     71. Lutoschka Ralf            1964 D-Dresden                  10:44.22,8   3:11.29,5   (778) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M30     38. Lutz Daniel               1977 Mürren                     12:21.22,6   3:47.16,8   (779) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/M45     90. Lutz Horst                1961 D-Abenberg                 11:28.15,3   4:01.57,5   (780) Foto      6.52 ¦ 

Total 95



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.