Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/MP      49. Jablonsky Franz           1958 D-Penzberg                 20:04.31,8  11:53.16,2  (3345) Foto     12.02 ¦ 
B/M35        6. Jacomet Roman             1971 Riehen                      1:13.57,0     19.41,8  (6018) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Jaggi Martin              1976 Bibern SO                   8:24.37,7   2:07.38,4  (3062) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Jäggi Ursi                1967 Lyss                        6:03.23,3       -----  (3559) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
100/M40    129. Jakobs Dirk               1965 D-Dortmund                 12:11.12,7   4:38.19,4   (702) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
100/M35     20. Janecek Roman             1969 D-Mannheim                  9:18.08,3   1:51.59,1   (704) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/M30      4. Jänicke Marc Cornelius    1973 D-Berlin                    8:53.07,7     19.01,9    (76) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
100/M50     30. Jankowski Eugeniusz       1954 PL-Pulawy 1                10:18.50,9   2:30.25,7   (705) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M40     30. Jansen Peter              1963 D-Syrgenstein               9:41.21,2   2:08.27,9   (706) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
H/W50        5. Janssen Floortje          1955 Lyss                        2:22.54,7     38.44,3  (5729) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
TS2/M50     14. Jaquier Philippe          1956 Ferlens VD                 10:12.53,8   5:08.12,1   (474) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
100/M30     30. Jaussi Lars               1974 Illnau                     11:36.12,2   3:02.06,4   (707) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
H/M40       24. Javet Cédric              1965 Hauterive NE                2:20.39,8     57.21,5  (5052) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/M40    111. Jelavic Ivan              1966 CRO-Veliki Prolog          11:52.10,5   4:19.17,2  (1276) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M70     19. Jendrasch Horst           1936 D-Kelkheim                 19:14.39,8   6:28.53,1   (516) Foto     11.32 ¦ 
100/M35      2. Jenni Walter              1968 Oberwil b. Büren            7:42.06,9     15.57,7  (1259) Foto      4.37 ¦ 
H/M65        1. Jentzen Reinhold          1942 Basel                       1:54.49,5       -----  (5155) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
B/W20        5. Jesiolowska Anna          1982 PL-Kolobrzeg 1              1:57.19,4     25.13,4  (6205) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
M/M40        3. Jlgenfritz Helmut         1963 D-Sindelfingen              3:05.23,5      7.01,4  (5262) Foto      4.23 ¦ 
B/M35        1. Jobin Michel              1968 Birmenstorf AG                54.15,2       -----  (6001) Foto      3.44 ¦ 
100/M50     88. Jochheim Martin           1957 D-Gronau                   12:08.50,9   4:20.25,7   (708) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
B/M20        6. Joder Martin              1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.54,0     35.15,8  (6019) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/W30      9. Johner Tanja              1977 Lyssach                    16:11.55,5   5:46.22,0  (2602) Foto      9.43 ¦ 
H/W40        1. Johnson-Schnyder Melissa  1967 Erlinsbach SO               1:34.04,3       -----  (5830) Foto      4.27 ¦ 
H/W45        5. Joliat Isabelle           1962 Fribourg                    2:06.28,8     12.21,3  (5730) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/W50     16. Jönck Marion              1953 D-Duisburg                 15:48.51,3   5:53.00,1  (2527) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/M35    104. Jordi Heinz               1971 Boll                       14:02.18,6   6:36.09,4   (709) Foto      8.25 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Jörg Eliane               1978 Niederdorf                  1:54.18,3       -----  (6340) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
100/M45     15. Jörg Markus               1958 Bière                       9:36.47,9   2:10.30,1   (994) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Jörg Martin               1964 Ins                         7:35.25,0   1:18.25,7  (3024) Foto      4.33 ¦ 
TS2/M35     14. Joss Oliver               1972 Pieterlen                  10:06.12,3   5:15.46,4  (1274) Foto     10.48 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Jost Bruno                1971 Burgdorf                    6:57.49,5       -----  (3066) Foto      4.10 ¦ 
M/M45        3. Jost Thomas               1962 Zürich                      3:22.53,8     11.48,0  (5257) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
100/M40    102. Jouan Patrice             1967 Ecuvillens                 11:38.55,1   4:06.01,8  (1191) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M50     11. Jucker Andreas H.         1957 Wetzikon ZH                 9:28.57,5   1:40.32,3   (710) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
TS2/M40     13. Judaschke Thomas          1966 D-Windeck                   6:42.23,8   2:17.03,2   (711) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M45     67. Jugovar Bojan             1958 SLO-Rogaska Slatina        10:48.35,6   3:22.17,8  (1192) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M35     44. Juillerat Jean-Louis      1971 Mervelier                  10:38.49,7   3:12.40,5   (712) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
100/W40      9. Jung Cornelia             1963 D-St. Wendel               11:16.18,6   1:08.49,8  (2507) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
B/W20        2. Jungi Irene               1980 Schnottwil                  1:34.01,4      1.55,4  (6213) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
H/W20       12. Jungi Priska              1980 Biel/Bienne                 2:24.26,4     50.58,8  (5731) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
H/M40       10. Jungi Richard             1967 Orpund                      1:48.17,8     24.59,5  (5053) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
TS3/M45      2. Jungo Roger               1960 Flamatt                     8:48.11,6   1:05.34,3  (1129) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
H/M45       15. Junker Horst              1959 Boll                        1:51.25,4     30.26,2  (5054) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
M/W55        3. Junod Christine           1948 Münchenstein                5:02.16,7     54.21,0  (5732) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/M55     29. Jürgen Weber              1951 D-Werl                     11:31.17,8   2:31.50,4  (1130) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
100/M45     40. Jürgens Ralf              1962 D-Alt Brieselang           10:16.15,7   2:49.57,9  (1362) Foto      6.09 ¦ 
100/M35    103. Jurt Thomas               1971 Oensingen                  13:47.44,6   6:21.35,4  (1215) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
M/M45       14. Justen Rainer             1961 D-Altdorf                   4:15.26,3   1:04.20,5  (5261) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
B/M40        4. Jutzi Ulrich              1965 Wabern                      1:05.15,6      5.59,6  (6020) Foto      4.30 ¦ 

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.