Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/M35      4. Ibanez Tomas              1972 D-München                   5:06.29,2     16.03,3   (698) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
B/MJ         1. Idris Mohannad Salem      1988 QAT-Doha                      51.33,2       -----  (6075) Foto      3.33 ¦ 
100/M60      4. Iffert Friedrich          1944 D-Kassel                   11:11.41,8   1:50.04,4   (201) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/M50     58. Imberti Mario             1955 Rupperswil                 11:22.02,8   3:33.37,6   (219) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/MP      22. Imielski Marek            1959 PL-Lubliniec 1             12:51.47,6   4:40.32,0  (3328) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M40    116. In Het Panhuis Christian  1963 D-Eichelhardt              12:00.20,0   4:27.26,7   (700) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
H/W30        1. Inauen Susanne            1975 Sursee                      1:55.29,5       -----  (5727) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
100/M40     55. Ippel Rene                1965 Bonstetten                 10:26.16,2   2:53.22,9   (701) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       2. Irmisch Patrick           1989 D-Stuttgart                 7:42.36,3     14.36,6  (1358) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M50    101. Irro Werner               1955 D-Hamburg                  12:33.42,0   4:45.16,8  (1376) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M45    153. Isch Martin               1958 Etzelkofen                 13:09.02,8   5:42.45,0  (1481) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
M/MJ         2. Isch Thomas               1990 Aetigkofen                  3:57.12,3      9.24,6  (5051) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/W45        3. Ischi Franziska           1958 Halten                      4:55.29,4     25.54,3  (5728) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
H/W50        4. Iseli Anna-Rosa           1955 Basel                       2:12.21,2     28.10,8  (5820) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
H/W35        3. Iseli Jeannine            1970 Schüpfen                    1:43.07,2      7.47,7  (5809) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
B/W40        5. Iseli Léonie              1963 Grünenmatt                  1:41.42,6     28.36,7  (6222) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    31. Iseli Martin              1964 Lyss                       10:51.40,3   4:34.41,0  (3019) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
M/M40        4. Isenegger Beat            1966 Zürich                      3:15.00,4     16.38,3  (5265) Foto      4.37 ¦ 
100/M45    107. Isenmann Friedbert        1960 D-Hohberg                  11:49.25,2   4:23.07,4   (322) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/MP      31. Ita Regula                1962 Oberstammheim              16:35.28,0   8:24.12,4  (3344) Foto      9.57 ¦ 
100/M35     34. Ivanovic Alex             1971 Zürich                      9:56.20,4   2:30.11,2  (1371) Foto      5.57 ¦ 

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.