Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/M60      3. Haak Hans-Henning         1947 D-Liebenburg               11:20.54,3   3:52.28,7   (985) Foto     12.08 ¦ 
100/M70     12. Haas Edwin                1937 Worblaufen                 18:11.18,3   5:25.31,6   (494) Foto     10.54 ¦ 
100/M40    192. Haas Erwin                1964 Zürich                     13:58.15,3   6:25.22,0  (1369) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M50     66. Haas Otmar                1957 D-Maintal                  11:31.37,0   3:43.11,8   (152) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
100/M50    137. Habegger Hans             1953 Utzigen                    14:44.30,2   6:56.05,0   (326) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M40    209. Haberler Walter           1967 A-Baden                    15:50.10,6   8:17.17,3   (986) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M55     70. Haberthür Thomas          1952 Basel                      13:13.25,9   4:13.58,5   (669) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M60     33. Häbich Herbert            1945 D-Filderstadt              13:10.38,3   3:49.00,9  (1237) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/M40     90. Hächler Roland            1966 Volketswil                 11:10.15,9   3:37.22,6   (670) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
TS2/M45      4. Hackl Dieter              1960 D-Gießen                    6:15.51,7     52.44,5  (1244) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    64. Hafner Susanne            1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf        11:59.20,6   5:01.31,1  (3013) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
TS1/W55      1. Hagelauer Birgit          1952 D-Trier                     5:26.38,7       -----  (2699) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
100/W45      3. Hagerer Andrea            1962 D-Königstein               10:19.01,3   1:51.00,0  (2598) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
H/W40       10. Hägle Monika              1964 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.44,4     29.40,1  (5786) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M50    149. Hagmann Othmar            1953 Niedergösgen               16:06.28,6   8:18.03,4   (482) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
H/M50        9. Hähni Andreas             1954 Leissigen                   2:06.20,5     23.08,6  (5180) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/M70     15. Hake Heinz                1934 D-Braunschweig             18:42.16,1   5:56.29,4   (486) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
B/M55        1. Halaba Miroslaw           1950 Lyss                        1:09.39,1       -----  (6012) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
100/M20     55. Haller Matthias           1978 Zürich                     20:41.48,1  12:43.52,6  (1125) Foto     12.25 ¦ 
TS2/W35      2. Hamann Tessa              1972 D-Hamburg                   7:43.48,9   2:06.29,3  (2648) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/W40     16. Hamel Jasmin              1965 D-Oberursel                12:03.49,5   1:56.20,7  (2649) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M65     26. Hämmerli Anton            1941 Langendorf                 14:53.39,3   5:37.48,5   (392) Foto      8.56 ¦ 
TS2/M20      6. Hämmerli Christoph        1983 Ins                         8:56.33,9   3:58.02,7   (671) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
M/M40       24. Hämmerli Hans Peter       1963 Gampelen                    5:02.15,5   2:03.53,4  (5043) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
TS2/M20      5. Hämmerli Marc             1980 Ins                         8:56.32,9   3:58.01,7   (672) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
H/M20       12. Handschin Lucas           1986 Turgi                       1:54.39,1     33.09,4  (5044) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
100/W65      1. Hänggi Vreni              1942 Nunningen                  15:44.28,4       -----  (2721) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
100/M65      8. Hannappel Aribert         1940 Péry                       11:40.33,3   2:24.42,5   (159) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    28. Hans Peter                1957 Jeuss                       9:39.03,8   3:22.04,5  (3095) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
B/W50        4. Hari Heidi                1957 Aegerten                    1:34.32,2     17.47,8  (6211) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
M/M40       18. Hari Markus               1964 Bubendorf                   4:18.40,4   1:20.18,3  (5045) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
100/M60     57. Harnisch Klaus            1946 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim   15:25.09,1   6:03.31,7  (1377) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M20     15. Harrison James            1979 GB-Lincolnshire LN9 5NE    10:10.03,9   2:12.08,4   (281) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
100/M70     20. Hartstang Helmut          1936 D-Dierdorf                 19:26.25,8   6:40.39,1  (1449) Foto     11.39 ¦ 
100/W65      3. Hartstang Liesel          1940 D-Dierdorf                 18:30.04,3   2:45.35,9  (2714) Foto     11.06 ¦ 
100/W40     48. Hasen Gabriela            1964 Biel/Bienne                19:32.40,3   9:25.11,5  (2565) Foto     11.43 ¦ 
TS1/M20      6. Hasenfratz Cedric         1981 Arlesheim                   4:48.58,7     46.16,0  (1509) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
TS2/M30      1. Häsler Patrick            1975 Basel                       5:37.12,9       -----  (1424) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/M65     47. Häsler Peter              1942 Menzingen                  19:29.32,7  10:13.41,9   (453) Foto     11.41 ¦ 
100/M35     79. Häsler Stefan             1971 Bern                       11:53.25,9   4:27.16,7  (1214) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M20      1. Haßlinger Johannes        1978 Wil SG                      7:57.55,5       -----  (1126) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
100/M50     39. Hassler Jürg              1957 Henggart                   10:39.01,7   2:50.36,5   (125) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Hast Reinhard             1961 D-Eschenburg                7:01.50,2     44.50,9  (3059) Foto      4.13 ¦ 
TS2/M45     10. Haug Herbert              1961 D-Wernau                    7:06.58,6   1:43.51,4  (1496) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/STAF    65. Haus Lothar               1957 D-Bischofsheim             12:05.35,4   5:07.45,9  (3096) Foto      7.15 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Hauser Cornelia           1968 Fräschels                   8:06.32,4      3.59,8  (3015) Foto      4.51 ¦ 
TS1/M50      3. Häusermann Christoph      1954 Birsfelden                  3:58.42,7   1:18.21,2  (1512) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M50     50. Häusler Franz             1954 D-Pfullendorf              10:54.20,7   3:05.55,5  (1062) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Hayenga Ingrid            1962 Buchs SG                    9:29.41,0   1:27.08,4  (3060) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M45    116. Hebenstreit Wolfgang      1962 D-Kempten                  12:00.34,9   4:34.17,1   (675) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M40    100. Hechler Michael           1964 D-Essen                    11:37.35,3   4:04.42,0   (676) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
TS3/M45      3. Heck Manfred              1961 Schopfheim                 12:14.44,6   4:32.07,3  (1414) Foto      9.35 ¦ 
100/M55     77. Heer Alois                1951 Obfelden                   13:31.55,6   4:32.28,2  (1488) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
100/M40    162. Heib Martin               1964 D-Völklingen               12:53.23,0   5:20.29,7  (1440) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
TS2/M20      1. Heid Thomas               1983 Luterbach                   4:58.31,2       -----  (1511) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
M/M40        9. Heiliger Stephan          1967 Turgi                       3:46.34,0     48.11,9  (5273) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/M35     28. Heim Roland               1968 Zurzach                     9:47.06,7   2:20.57,5   (678) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M40    208. Heimberg Pierre-Yves      1965 Thônex                     15:48.36,4   8:15.43,1  (1425) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/W40     39. Heimberg Sylvie           1963 Thônex                     15:48.36,2   5:41.07,4  (2708) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/M45     74. Hein Ruediger             1960 D-Oelsberg                 10:54.16,1   3:27.58,3   (679) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
H/W35        7. Heiniger Isabelle         1971 Bösingen                    2:14.00,9     38.41,4  (5723) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M40       23. Heiniger Michel           1963 Cortébert                   5:01.31,3   2:03.09,2  (5272) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Heiniger Monika           1967 Cortébert                   6:52.06,2       -----  (3605) Foto     10.42 ¦ 
100/M35     10. Heinrich Patrick          1968 D-Duisburg                  8:23.24,1     57.14,9   (680) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
100/M35     96. Heinrici Heiko            1970 D-Zwickau                  12:41.19,7   5:15.10,5   (681) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
TS2/M35      7. Heisig Jörg               1969 D-Duisburg                  5:50.29,9   1:00.04,0   (682) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/M40    147. Helfmann Michael          1966 D-Oberursel                12:35.11,7   5:02.18,4   (987) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M60     41. Hellerich Gerd            1944 D-Kelkheim                 13:48.20,6   4:26.43,2   (988) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M40    155. Helmert Michael           1966 D-Wissen                   12:42.50,6   5:09.57,3   (683) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
TS2/M55      4. Hemminger Walter          1950 D-Berlin                    7:08.04,1     43.21,7   (684) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
B/M50        3. Henauer Kurt              1957 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.50,1     10.58,8  (6054) Foto      5.13 ¦ 
M/W30        4. Heney Sonya               1976 Giffers                     4:19.17,9   1:07.50,8  (5724) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
M/M30       16. Henggi Thomas             1973 Biel/Bienne                 4:17.46,4   1:25.44,6  (5230) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
100/M35    116. Hensel Andreas            1971 D-Zwickau                  17:14.11,4   9:48.02,2   (685) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/W40     19. Henz Silvia               1967 Laufen                     12:33.37,5   2:26.08,7  (2716) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Henzmann Christina        1967 Olten                       2:05.03,0       -----  (6307) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Henzmann Gisela           1964 Olten                       2:08.04,9       -----  (6308) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
100/M30      2. Herb Stefan               1977 D-Haldenwang                8:37.52,8      3.47,0   (989) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
B/W20        4. Herbort Karen-Akiko       1980 Lausanne                    1:42.00,2      9.54,2  (6220) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/M45    176. Herbst Eugen              1958 D-Kelkheim                 14:35.13,4   7:08.55,6   (990) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
100/W50      5. Herder Evelyn             1956 D-Berlin                   11:19.59,8   1:24.08,6  (2508) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
H/M40       25. Herren Daniel             1963 Hagneck                     2:22.47,9     59.29,6  (5204) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
B/W40        3. Herren Irène              1967 Le Landeron                 1:29.29,0     16.23,1  (6202) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Herren Karin              1966 Bettlach                    9:36.49,2   1:34.16,6  (3016) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
B/M40        8. Herren Stephane           1965 Le Landeron                 1:16.36,0     17.20,0  (6013) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
100/M20     50. Hert Christoph            1984 Suhr                       17:56.55,5   9:59.00,0  (1429) Foto     10.46 ¦ 
M/M30       10. Herter Matthias           1974 Ittigen                     4:01.19,5   1:09.17,7  (5292) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Herzig  Marianne          1962 Lengnau BE                  6:03.19,1       -----  (3601) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
H/W35       10. Herzog Sandra             1968 Rothenfluh                  2:50.10,0   1:14.50,5  (5787) Foto      8.03 ¦ 
B/M45        3. Hess Werner               1958 Koppigen                    1:08.20,7      4.45,5  (6014) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
100/M45     14. Heuser Jens               1962 D-Lörrach                   9:35.27,8   2:09.10,0  (1458) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/MP      50. Heyen Hans-Jürgen         1948 D-Leinburg                 20:04.31,9  11:53.16,3  (3346) Foto     12.02 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hilbrink-Späth Manfred    1949 D-Lage                      6:04.56,6       -----  (3591) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/W35      1. Hildebrand Carmen         1969 D-Steinau                   8:53.58,9       -----    (27) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Hiltbrand Andreas         1955 Lyss                        8:01.07,6   1:03.18,1  (3003) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
TS1/M35     14. Hiltbrunner Markus        1971 Oftringen                   7:34.48,9   4:53.05,5  (1527) Foto     11.48 ¦ 
100/W50      4. Hintermeister Beatrice    1955 Unterseen                  11:14.15,2   1:18.24,0  (2702) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/M50    123. Hintermeister Walter      1955 Unterseen                  13:38.12,2   5:49.47,0  (1400) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
H/M30        9. Hintsch Thorsten          1973 D-Fellbach                  1:53.21,5     34.34,2  (5302) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/M55      2. Hirling Werner            1948 D-Radolfzell                9:37.17,4     37.50,0    (63) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/M55     38. Hirsch Werner             1952 D-Mannheim                 11:48.07,1   2:48.39,7   (211) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/STAF    24. Hirschi Roger             1961 Nidau                       9:23.09,2   3:06.09,9  (3017) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
TS2/M40      2. Hirt Alain                1967 Confignon                   4:29.38,6      4.18,0   (686) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
H/M40        2. Hirt Edi                  1967 Hünibach                    1:26.07,0      2.48,7  (5214) Foto      4.04 ¦ 
B/M40        2. Hirtz Christian           1966 Genève                      1:01.39,2      2.23,2  (6015) Foto      4.15 ¦ 
100/M45    171. Hirtzy Franz              1958 A-Graz                     14:07.43,3   6:41.25,5   (687) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/W40      7. Hirtzy Margit             1963 A-Graz                     10:56.44,2     49.15,4  (2600) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
TS1/M40      6. Höchst Martin             1967 D-Neustadt                  4:08.49,6     50.36,4   (147) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
H/W50        3. Hochstrasser Anna         1955 Egliswil                    2:00.43,0     16.32,6  (5725) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
H/M55        6. Hochstrasser Theo         1949 Egliswil                    1:59.50,1     30.32,4  (5047) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
H/M35       28. Hofer Simone              1971 St-Imier                    2:02.48,3     45.33,7  (5814) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
B/M60        8. Hoffmann Dietmar          1943 D-Ludwigshafen              1:38.20,6     35.00,1  (6016) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M65      5. Hoffmann Norbert          1939 D-Weidenhahn               11:16.23,4   2:00.32,6   (688) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M55      1. Hofmann Jürgen            1951 D-Eisenberg                 8:59.27,4       -----    (54) Foto      5.23 ¦ 
100/M30      3. Hofmann Reto              1973 Finsterhennen               8:43.42,2      9.36,4   (689) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/M35    119. Hofmann Samuel            1972 Pieterlen                  17:52.03,9  10:25.54,7   (475) Foto     10.43 ¦ 
100/M65     13. Höger Gerhard             1939 D-Wittenberge              12:49.05,5   3:33.14,7  (1253) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hohl Benjamin             1949 Zollikon                    7:01.07,9       -----  (3514) Foto     10.56 ¦ 
100/M60     60. Höhl Werner               1944 D-Speyer                   15:33.33,6   6:11.56,2   (462) Foto      9.20 ¦ 
100/M45    168. Hohlweck Burkhard         1961 D-Eppelborn                13:45.29,1   6:19.11,3  (1306) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
100/M35     62. Holenstein Beat           1968 Schönenberg ZH             11:15.58,7   3:49.49,5   (208) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M45     25. Hölscher Werner           1959 D-Münster                   9:52.54,2   2:26.36,4    (97) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M35     76. Holtz Michael             1971 D-Berlin                   11:50.58,4   4:24.49,2   (690) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
TS1/M30      1. Holub Marc                1974 Luzern                      4:47.34,6       -----   (691) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
TS2/M45     12. Holzapfel Lutz            1958 D-Norden                    7:15.48,4   1:52.41,2   (692) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Holzer Roger              1983 Ostermundigen               6:38.25,1       -----  (3580) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Holzer Thomas             1969 Bern                        6:38.24,0       -----  (3581) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/M60      5. Hommann Edgar             1946 Grossaffoltern             11:15.34,0   1:53.56,6   (197) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/STAF    41. Hönger Andreas            1960 Nidau                       9:29.52,5   2:32.03,0  (3112) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M45     32. Hoenighausen Frank        1961 D-Beckingen                 9:57.16,3   2:30.58,5  (1315) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/W20      6. Hoo Virag Eniko           1982 Bad Zurzach                15:02.41,4   3:24.40,7  (2660) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/M45     28. Hopp Michael              1960 D-Berlin                    9:55.22,8   2:29.05,0    (90) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/W60      2. Horn Gisela               1945 D-Werdau                   13:59.21,6   2:07.18,0  (2529) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/M65     19. Horn Winfried             1942 D-Werdau                   13:59.21,5   4:43.30,7   (386) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/M60     29. Horz Walter               1946 D-Rosbach                  12:58.57,2   3:37.19,8  (1190) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/M40     50. Hoesl Peter               1963 A-Rum                      10:15.53,8   2:43.00,5    (95) Foto      6.09 ¦ 
M/M45       23. Hosner Jürg               1960 Cortaillod                  4:44.03,1   1:32.57,3  (5275) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
M/M45       22. Hostettler Andreas        1961 Thun                        4:43.15,8   1:32.10,0  (5048) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M40    157. Hostettler Markus         1966 Schwarzenburg              12:45.42,6   5:12.49,3   (991) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M50    148. Hostie Stephan            1957 B-Silly Fouleng            16:02.47,8   8:14.22,6   (445) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
M/M45       18. Hottinger Hansruedi       1960 Obfelden                    4:30.46,9   1:19.41,1  (5181) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M40    229. Hotz Arnold               1965 Niederösch                 19:58.15,4  12:25.22,1   (490) Foto     11.58 ¦ 
100/W50     14. Hotz-Wagenblatt Agnes     1957 D-Heidelberg               15:04.13,4   5:08.22,2  (2650) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Houriet Gladys            1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           6:12.34,7       -----  (3515) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
TS1/M60      3. Howald Peter              1946 Biel/Bienne                 6:08.18,8     53.03,8   (413) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
H/M35       20. Hozjan Josef              1970 Reiden                      1:48.02,2     30.47,6  (5315) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
100/M40    227. Hrebicek Miloslav         1966 CZ-Praha 4                 18:54.54,2  11:22.00,9   (992) Foto     11.20 ¦ 
100/W45      7. Huber Cornelia            1962 Oftringen                  11:47.45,2   3:19.43,9  (2601) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M40      5. Huber Dominique           1963 Breitenbach                 8:16.22,4     43.29,1     (8) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
H/M45       24. Hueber Konrad             1960 Zwingen                     2:07.05,1     46.05,9  (5050) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
H/M45        1. Huber Max                 1962 Altdorf UR                  1:20.59,2       -----  (5309) Foto      3.50 ¦ 
100/M40    104. Huber Rene                1964 Effretikon                 11:40.15,7   4:07.22,4   (264) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    48. Huber Ursula              1960 Aarberg                     9:46.20,9   2:48.31,4  (3061) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M40     60. Hübner Ralf               1963 D-Duisburg                 10:35.14,9   3:02.21,6  (1127) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
H/M55        4. Hubschmid Roger           1952 Ostermundigen               1:50.30,5     21.12,8  (5049) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hug Nicolas               1966 Hochwald                    5:40.31,9       -----  (3516) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M50     82. Huget Manfred             1953 D-Dornhan                  11:54.43,7   4:06.18,5   (149) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M40    106. Huggler Christian         1967 F-Huningue                 11:47.47,0   4:14.53,7   (695) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
M/M45        4. Hugi Rolf                 1962 Lyss                        3:28.19,7     17.13,9  (5243) Foto      4.56 ¦ 
100/STAF    27. Hügli Jürg                1951 Lyss                        9:11.59,5   2:14.10,0  (3018) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
B/W45        1. Hügli Marianne            1958 Arch                        1:39.19,3       -----  (6204) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
B/M30        2. Hungerbühler Bruno        1975 Bern                        1:01.49,4      1.02,8  (6017) Foto      4.15 ¦ 
100/M35      1. Hunold Pius               1968 Benken SG                   7:26.09,2       -----  (1470) Foto      4.27 ¦ 
M/M30       12. Hunziker Bruno            1977 Gerolfingen                 4:08.41,8   1:16.40,0  (5205) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hunziker Gaby             1964 Zunzgen                     5:29.27,8       -----  (3603) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
100/M40    144. Hunziker Joerg            1964 Feldbrunnen                12:32.53,0   4:59.59,7   (312) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
H/W30        4. Hunziker Nicole           1975 Kehrsatz                    2:24.26,5     28.57,0  (5726) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
100/M70     10. Hunziker Paul             1936 Matzendorf                 17:12.33,3   4:26.46,6  (1128) Foto     10.19 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hürlimann Nadja           1969 Hünenberg                   5:04.33,3       -----  (3517) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hürlimann Peter           1966 Hünenberg                   5:04.34,0       -----  (3518) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/M40    176. Hurni Claudio             1967 Port                       13:20.07,7   5:47.14,4   (345) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/MP      46. Hurni Laurent             1959 Neuchâtel                  18:39.31,2  10:28.15,6  (3337) Foto     11.11 ¦ 
100/M40     97. Huser Roland              1967 Amriswil                   11:29.34,5   3:56.41,2   (696) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
H/M45       18. Huser Urs                 1962 Niederbipp                  1:54.50,3     33.51,1  (5133) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M40       19. Huta Pavel                1963 CZ-Dubnany                  4:28.38,7   1:30.16,6  (5236) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
H/M20        9. Hutter Markus             1984 Altstätten SG               1:45.13,6     23.43,9  (5334) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
TS2/M45      2. Huwiler Guido             1962 Stans                       6:03.01,7     39.54,5   (697) Foto      6.28 ¦ 

Total 177



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.