Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B/M60        5. Gabathuler Heinrich       1943 Allschwil                   1:21.18,4     17.57,9  (6068) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/W35     11. Gabelt Beate              1968 D-München                  15:10.50,5   6:16.51,6  (2590) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
100/M35     22. Gabsi Faouzi              1969 Uznach                      9:25.09,9   1:59.00,7   (654) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
100/M50    100. Gadient Hans              1957 Kloten                     12:33.39,6   4:45.14,4   (249) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M40    131. Gailus Torsten            1964 D-Roßdorf                  12:12.35,1   4:39.41,8  (1370) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M55      9. Gamma Peter               1950 Brunnen                     9:59.19,4     59.52,0  (1467) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Gander Peter              1965 Gerolfingen                 4:06.00,7   1:07.38,6  (5174) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
TS2/M30      7. Garbade Michael           1976 Mürren                      8:13.09,1   2:35.56,2   (655) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M35     14. Gärtner Detlef            1968 Wettswil                    8:44.25,5   1:18.16,3    (96) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M40       22. Gartner Michael           1963 D-Gamshurst                 4:50.36,3   1:52.14,2  (5036) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Gärtner Peter K.          1965 Kehrsatz                    8:09.57,1   1:12.07,6  (3057) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
100/M50     34. Gartner Reinhold          1956 D-Bühl                     10:24.19,9   2:35.54,7  (1287) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
TS2/M20      8. Gassmann Marius           1983 Oetwil an der Limmat        9:40.22,4   4:41.51,2   (983) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/M55     37. Gaeta Matteo              1950 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  11:46.05,7   2:46.38,3   (198) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
TS1/M20      4. Gauch Anias-Luca          1982 Biel/Bienne                 4:23.59,9     21.17,2  (1530) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
TS1/M20      3. Gauch Noe                 1984 Biel/Bienne                 4:23.59,6     21.16,9  (1529) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
B/M60        7. Gauer Friedel             1944 D-Ludwigshafen              1:34.46,0     31.25,5  (6007) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M40    231. Gauer Manfred-Stephan     1963 B-Zulte                    20:40.13,1  13:07.19,8  (1309) Foto     12.24 ¦ 
100/W35      9. Gäumann Coni              1970 Mettmenstetten             12:52.46,2   3:58.47,3  (2669) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M30     60. Gäumann Johannes          1976 Wangen b. Olten            17:56.55,7   9:22.49,9  (1428) Foto     10.46 ¦ 
100/STAF    52. Gäumann Thomas            1980 Thun                        9:47.58,3   2:50.08,8  (3058) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M60     72. Gaus Bruno                1946 Tübach                     17:27.17,2   8:05.39,8   (492) Foto     10.28 ¦ 
100/W55     10. Gaus Ruth                 1951 Tübach                     17:27.16,9   5:48.13,8  (2555) Foto     10.28 ¦ 
M/M45       26. Gautschi Peter            1962 Lyss                        4:52.23,6   1:41.17,8  (5242) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M20     26. Gebert Luca               1981 Zürich                     12:42.04,6   4:44.09,1  (1520) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Gehri Loreto              1976 Detligen                    6:37.47,0       -----  (3586) Foto     10.19 ¦ 
B/W40        4. Gehri Monika              1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.57,5     18.51,6  (6216) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M40    117. Gehring Christoph         1963 D-Kempten                  12:00.34,6   4:27.41,3   (657) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
TS3/M65      1. Geiger Christoph          1942 Biel/Bienne                12:34.34,6       -----   (130) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
B/M65        1. Geiger Urs                1940 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:23.08,8       -----  (6008) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Geissbühler Susanne       1968 Walkringen                  6:10.33,7       -----  (3556) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
100/W55     11. Gellwitz Anne             1952 D-Leipzig                  17:54.40,4   6:15.37,3  (2670) Foto     10.44 ¦ 
100/M40     56. Genton Jean-Marc          1966 Forel (Lavaux)             10:27.16,0   2:54.22,7   (121) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
100/M30     53. George Bjoern             1976 D-Berlin                   13:53.53,5   5:19.47,7   (479) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
TS2/W20      2. Gerber Andrea             1978 Däniken SO                  9:31.05,8   2:31.05,5  (2592) Foto     10.10 ¦ 
M/M45       30. Gerber Beat               1962 Root                        6:45.50,0   3:34.44,2  (5241) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
B/M60        1. Gerber Henri              1946 Delémont                    1:03.20,5       -----  (6077) Foto      4.22 ¦ 
TS2/M50     12. Gerber Herve              1955 Lausanne                    9:44.58,0   4:40.16,3   (511) Foto     10.25 ¦ 
100/M35     60. Gerber Johannes           1972 D-Mainz                    11:07.58,2   3:41.49,0   (658) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
H/W40       12. Gerber Lisbeth            1965 Ittigen                     2:14.10,9     40.06,6  (5785) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/W50     22. Gerber Marianne           1954 Däniken SO                 16:46.57,2   6:51.06,0  (2551) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/M35      9. Gerber Roger              1970 Biberist                    8:11.15,8     45.06,6  (1479) Foto      4.54 ¦ 
100/W50     27. Gerber Vreny              1956 Biberist                   18:15.00,8   8:19.09,6  (2559) Foto     10.57 ¦ 
100/M50     62. Gerig Paul                1953 Attinghausen               11:27.32,2   3:39.07,0  (1478) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M45    145. Gerlach Jörg              1960 D-Bergkamen                12:54.19,4   5:28.01,6   (205) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
100/M40     39. Gerlach Karl              1967 D-Balve                     9:54.44,2   2:21.50,9  (1372) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
TS1/M35      7. Germann Rico              1971 Zofingen                    3:37.24,8     55.41,4  (1188) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
100/M20     30. Geyer David               1978 Burg im Leimental          13:15.18,3   5:17.22,8  (1484) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
B/M55        5. Gfeller Heinz             1950 Rüttenen                    2:07.09,8     57.30,7  (6009) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
M/M35       14. Gfeller Immanuel          1969 Rosshäusern                 4:35.43,1   1:18.17,3  (5175) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
B/M60        9. Gfeller Max               1946 Rüttenen                    2:02.50,1     59.29,6  (6010) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M35     25. Ghazi Khalid              1968 D-Herne                     9:32.49,0   2:06.39,8   (659) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
H/W40        2. Giandomenico Cinzia       1965 Zürich                      1:39.14,7      5.10,4  (5720) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
H/M40       17. Giandomenico Francesco    1963 Zürich                      2:00.20,4     37.02,1  (5038) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
TS2/W40      5. Giani Carmela             1966 Zürich                      8:13.13,6   2:42.14,1  (2671) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
TS2/M50      9. Gierse Gerold             1955 D-Wildeshausen              7:34.43,5   2:30.01,8   (660) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
M/M20        4. Giesser Tobias            1980 Muttenz                     3:33.33,8     47.45,8  (5280) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
100/M45    140. Gifford Colin             1958 GB-Lancashire pr2 3nx      12:48.10,0   5:21.52,2   (500) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/W40     33. Gillig Ruth               1966 D-Dingolfing               14:28.30,5   4:21.01,7  (2593) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/M60     10. Girardet Raymond          1947 Nyon                       11:35.10,9   2:13.33,5   (984) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M70      2. Girault Henri             1936 F-Naintre                  14:52.58,4   2:07.11,7   (376) Foto      8.55 ¦ 
100/M50     77. Gisler Paul               1955 Schattdorf                 11:44.04,3   3:55.39,1   (354) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
M/W40        8. Glanzmann Marlene         1964 Kallnach                    5:16.47,0   1:33.04,5  (5799) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie        1943 Biel/Bienne                 2:11.16,8       -----  (6331) Foto      9.03 ¦ 
100/M45    181. Glarner Erich             1962 Adelboden                  15:03.48,2   7:37.30,4  (1473) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
TS1/M60      4. Glaus Willi               1945 Zürich                      7:29.34,2   2:14.19,2  (1320) Foto     11.40 ¦ 
100/M60     76. Glauser Gottlieb          1943 Wichtrach                  18:24.20,7   9:02.43,3  (1524) Foto     11.02 ¦ 
100/M40    103. Glauser Pierre-Yves       1966 Buchs AG                   11:39.15,5   4:06.22,2   (661) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M45    124. Gleissner Werner          1962 D-München                  12:16.03,8   4:49.46,0   (170) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Glogger Urs               1968 Münsingen                   9:12.43,0       -----  (3203) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
100/W55     12. Gloor Ruth                1952 Recherswil                 18:15.01,2   6:35.58,1  (2560) Foto     10.57 ¦ 
100/M45     13. Gloor Walter              1961 Hitzkirch                   9:35.11,6   2:08.53,8  (1060) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
TS1/M30      2. Glück Holger              1976 Mürren                      4:47.53,4      0.18,8   (662) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
H/W20        8. Gmür Sybille              1983 Baar                        1:57.37,4     24.09,8  (5721) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/STAF    18. Gnägi Erhard              1959 Jens                        8:54.28,6   1:56.39,1  (3113) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/M30     31. Gnendiger Stefan          1975 D-Frankfurt                11:37.41,2   3:03.35,4   (663) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M40     72. Gödde Rainer              1967 D-Miltach                  10:47.15,6   3:14.22,3   (664) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
B/M20        4. Godel Ludovick            1983 Tavannes                    1:22.19,8     25.41,6  (6011) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
100/M50    135. Gohl Herbi                1957 Oberglatt ZH               14:38.25,2   6:50.00,0  (1398) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/W40      8. Goldener Christa          1963 Appenzell                  10:57.06,6     49.37,8  (2504) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Goldener Milo             1961 Appenzell                   9:43.24,1     30.41,1  (3201) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M45     94. Göllnitz Heiko            1962 D-Weidenberg               11:35.15,2   4:08.57,4  (1381) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/WJ       2. Gombik Elisabeth          ???? F-Abbevillers              17:40.43,7     14.58,0  (2647) Foto     10.36 ¦ 
100/M45     53. Good Erich                1962 St. Gallen                 10:34.56,2   3:08.38,4  (1415) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M50     99. Göring Peter              1954 D-Oberteuringen            12:32.53,0   4:44.27,8  (1266) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M70     18. Gorisch Hans-Joachim      1934 D-Kelkheim                 19:11.19,4   6:25.32,7  (1252) Foto     11.30 ¦ 
100/M40     80. Grab Manfred              1967 D-Wehr                     10:53.42,6   3:20.49,3  (1122) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
M/W20        3. Graber Gabriela           1981 Messen                      4:23.22,1     21.42,5  (5810) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Graf Edith                1956 Fraubrunnen                 5:27.00,1       -----  (3511) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
TS2/M40     16. Graf Paul                 1966 Oberdiessbach               7:29.48,3   3:04.27,7  (1410) Foto      8.01 ¦ 
B/M45        1. Graf Rolf                 1960 Untersiggenthal             1:03.35,2       -----  (6069) Foto      4.23 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Grand Yvo                 1967 Raron                       5:38.58,1       -----  (3557) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
100/M35     93. Grandjean Michel          1969 Prêles                     12:34.43,8   5:08.34,6  (1123) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Granitto Adriana          1960 Biel/Bienne                 9:32.34,1     19.51,1  (3202) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M60     13. Grässle Peter             1944 D-Hannover                 11:43.07,8   2:21.30,4   (230) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/W55      9. Gratz-Fister Gudrun       1951 D-Mannheim                 16:27.56,5   4:48.53,4  (2594) Foto      9.52 ¦ 
100/M65      2. Gregoric Edo              1941 SLO-Kranj                   9:50.34,5     34.43,7  (1189) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M50     89. Grehenbul Christian       1957 F-Montbeliard              12:09.34,1   4:21.08,9   (163) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
100/W40     46. Greif Sonja               1964 D-Frankfurt                18:37.47,5   8:30.18,7  (2684) Foto     11.10 ¦ 
M/W30        1. Gries Susanne             1976 Port                        3:11.27,1       -----  (5701) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
TS3/M20      4. Grimm Pascal              1984 Lostorf                    12:20.04,9   4:09.53,6   (665) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
100/W40     45. Gröbli Jeanette           1964 Lupsingen                  17:35.35,8   7:28.07,0  (2718) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
100/M50    125. Gröbli Ueli               1961 Lupsingen                  13:41.06,4   5:52.41,2  (1469) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M65      3. Gröbner Lothar            1942 D-Leipzig                  10:19.05,1   1:03.14,3  (1340) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
H/M45        7. Grolimund Jean Pierre     1959 Courchapoix                 1:42.11,9     21.12,7  (5132) Foto      4.50 ¦ 
100/W45      1. Gross Martina             1960 D-Kronberg                  8:28.01,3       -----  (2697) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
M/M45        2. Grossen Rudolf            1960 Steffisburg                 3:17.59,8      6.54,0  (5040) Foto      4.41 ¦ 
M/W45        5. Grossenbacher Monika      1960 Lommiswil                   5:08.56,4     39.21,3  (5722) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M50    126. Grossmann Balthasar       1954 Zürich                     13:41.12,6   5:52.47,4   (334) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
TS2/M55      1. Gruber Christoph          1952 Bolligen                    6:24.42,4       -----  (1245) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/W30      3. Gruffaz Corine            1973 F-Bonne                    10:55.55,4     30.21,9  (2597) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M35     55. Gruffaz Olivier           1968 F-Bonne                    10:55.54,6   3:29.45,4   (666) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M40    105. Grünenwald Josef          1964 Moosseedorf                11:43.09,7   4:10.16,4  (1061) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M35     83. Grysyuk Andriy            1968 Nyon                       12:14.17,4   4:48.08,2   (256) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
100/M55    109. Gubernati Oscar           1951 I-Vigliano Biellese (BI)   16:14.04,1   7:14.36,7  (1267) Foto      9.44 ¦ 
100/M35     39. Gubler Daniel             1968 Uetikon am See             10:17.00,1   2:50.50,9   (142) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Gugelmann Lotti           1967 Rheinau                     6:34.46,3       -----  (3558) Foto     10.15 ¦ 
M/M45        7. Guggisberg Beat           1961 Untersiggenthal             3:46.31,5     35.25,7  (5274) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/M55    117. Guidet Pierre             1949 F-Colombier Fontaine       17:34.11,4   8:34.44,0  (1341) Foto     10.32 ¦ 
M/M55        3. Guisolan Alain            1949 Meyrin                      3:54.28,7     15.37,8  (5256) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M50     70. Günter Martin             1955 D-Pirk                     11:37.21,0   3:48.55,8   (667) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
TS1/M20      8. Guenthard Reto            1980 Uster                       4:59.15,9     56.33,2  (1477) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M50     33. Günthner Josef            1956 A-Linz, Donau              10:21.38,6   2:33.13,4  (1242) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M55    116. Gut Franz                 1950 Stans                      17:19.12,1   8:19.44,7   (469) Foto     10.23 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Gutknecht Adrian          1969 Arch                        8:45.15,9   1:47.26,4  (3027) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
100/M55     90. Gutmann Ernst             1948 Rüti ZH                    14:11.17,8   5:11.50,4  (1124) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
100/M55     92. Gutzmann Manfred          1950 D-Norderney                14:21.47,0   5:22.19,6   (668) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
H/M50        2. Gygax Martin              1953 Bern                        1:47.58,8      4.46,9  (5177) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Gyger Marlies             1963 Brienz BE                   5:50.22,6       -----  (3512) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    12. Gysi Reto                 1972 Bern                        8:41.28,2   1:43.38,7  (3083) Foto      5.12 ¦ 
H/M55       11. Gysin Peter               1948 Unterseen                   2:14.26,6     45.08,9  (5178) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
H/M65        6. Gysin Urs                 1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:56.44,7   1:01.55,2  (5179) Foto      8.22 ¦ 

Total 132



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.