Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40     26. Fabre Jean-Luc            1965 Carouge GE                  9:32.33,9   1:59.40,6    (53) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M45    105. Fagler Thomas             1961 D-Wiesbaden                11:47.59,0   4:21.41,2  (1116) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M60     58. Fäh Hansueli              1945 Uznach                     15:25.27,8   6:03.50,4   (418) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M45     33. Fahrni Andreas            1961 Kirchberg BE                9:57.38,7   2:31.20,9   (636) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
TS1/M35     12. Faltin Rob                1969 NL-Amsterdam Nieuw West     6:48.17,9   4:06.34,5   (637) Foto     10.36 ¦ 
100/STAF    35. Fankhauser Ulrich         1952 Walperswil                  9:18.21,6   2:20.32,1  (3055) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
TS2/M40     22. Farkas Manfred            1963 D-Bayreuth                  8:38.25,4   4:13.04,8   (979) Foto      9.14 ¦ 
100/M40    173. Farkas Stefan             1966 D-Bayreuth                 13:15.55,5   5:43.02,2   (638) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
H/M30       10. Farrelly David            1973 Nyon                        2:02.02,4     43.15,1  (5339) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Fassbind Marianne         ???? Lenzburg                    5:48.19,9       -----  (3571) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
100/M50     26. Fässler Xaver             1954 Malters                    10:08.07,9   2:19.42,7   (114) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
100/M40    198. Fausch Jörg               1963 Frauenfeld                 14:39.08,2   7:06.14,9   (309) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M40    143. Favre-Bulle Olivier       1963 Anières                    12:29.10,8   4:56.17,5  (1379) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/M45     65. Favre Jean-Philip         1962 Thierrens                  10:46.38,3   3:20.20,5  (1057) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M45    178. Favre Michel              1960 Marly                      14:50.24,1   7:24.06,3   (466) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
H/W20        4. Fehlmann Jessica          1983 Olten                       1:52.58,7     19.31,1  (5768) Foto      5.21 ¦ 
100/M65     41. Fehr Gottfried            1942 Berg am Irchel             17:36.58,1   8:21.07,3  (1117) Foto     10.34 ¦ 
TS3/M30      3. Fehr Thomas               1973 Stadel b. Niederglatt       9:21.05,1   1:47.19,2   (639) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M45     20. Feigel Martin             1961 D-Ingolstadt                9:48.09,1   2:21.51,3   (640) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M35    100. Feigenwinter Roland       1968 Oberwil                    13:06.27,2   5:40.18,0  (1258) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Felber Marion             1981 Strengelbach                6:37.46,3       -----  (3579) Foto     10.19 ¦ 
M/M30       18. Felder Roland             1973 Hämikon                     4:31.47,2   1:39.45,4  (5029) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
TS2/M40     29. Feller Roland             1966 Bern                       11:13.22,3   6:48.01,7   (980) Foto     12.00 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Felser Sylvia             1958 D-Auerbach                  6:10.56,4       -----  (3566) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/STAF    59. Fernandez  Antonio        1967 Wohlen b. Bern             10:51.40,1   3:53.50,6  (3012) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M45    113. Ferrandi Graziano         1959 Losone                     11:56.18,6   4:30.00,8  (1118) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
H/W45        8. Ferrandi Tiziana          1959 Losone                      2:22.41,2     28.33,7  (5782) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
M/M55        4. Fesli Mehmet              1950 Pratteln                    4:08.36,6     29.45,7  (5030) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/W40     32. Festerling Tatjana        1964 D-Hamburg                  14:12.36,6   4:05.07,8  (2537) Foto      8.31 ¦ 
H/M40       15. Fey Bernd                 1964 D-Denzlingen                1:58.54,0     35.35,7  (5031) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
100/M45    147. Ficon Jan                 1958 PL-Lipowa                  12:56.49,7   5:30.31,9   (641) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
TS2/M20      9. Fiechter Philipp          1979 Subingen                   10:07.29,0   5:08.57,8  (1284) Foto     10.49 ¦ 
100/W45      6. Fiehring Andrea           1961 D-Haunetal                 11:25.28,7   2:57.27,4  (2583) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
TS2/M55      2. Fiehring Wolfgang         1952 D-Haunetal                  6:53.37,0     28.54,6   (251) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
100/M35     75. Fieker Alexander          1970 D-Duisburg                 11:49.57,9   4:23.48,7   (642) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M40     64. Fietz Thomas Dr.          1966 D-Wilhelmsfeld             10:40.45,2   3:07.51,9  (1297) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
M/M35        6. Fillinger Urs             1968 D-Konstanz                  3:55.57,7     38.31,9  (5032) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
TS2/M45     14. Fimbel Charles            1962 F-Froeningen                7:36.49,0   2:13.41,8   (643) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M50     74. Fiolka Harald             1956 D-Metzingen                11:40.59,5   3:52.34,3   (274) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/M45    150. Fischbach Reiner          1961 D-Füssen                   13:04.22,0   5:38.04,2  (1293) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
B/M50        5. Fischer Alfred            1955 Brienz BE                   1:21.39,5     16.48,2  (6080) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
H/M35       16. Fischer Andreas           1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.52,0     26.37,4  (5301) Foto      4.55 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Fischer Annamaria         1955 Nesselnbach                 5:12.36,1       -----  (3567) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
100/M45     37. Fischer Frank             1960 D-Dahlewitz                10:08.52,8   2:42.35,0   (644) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
100/M70     16. Fischer Heinrich          1937 Aarberg                    18:46.44,1   6:00.57,4   (434) Foto     11.16 ¦ 
100/W40     41. Fischer Ines              1964 D-Gießen                   16:17.11,6   6:09.42,8  (2523) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
H/W40        5. Fischer Martina           1967 D-Dörphof                   1:46.56,3     12.52,0  (5808) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
100/W40      2. Fischer Monika            1963 D-Bad Homburg              10:31.58,4     24.29,6  (2584) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
100/W20      4. Fischer Sandra            1982 Nidau                      14:07.07,6   2:29.06,9  (2585) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M60     67. Fischer Wolfgang          1944 D-Neukirchen               16:21.43,5   7:00.06,1   (433) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
100/M45    154. Flaig Thomas              1962 D-Gerlingen                13:12.30,3   5:46.12,5   (645) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M75      2. Flöter Wilfried           1932 D-Erlangen                 19:10.28,2   6:01.28,0   (503) Foto     11.30 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Flückiger Martin          1960 Sutz                        7:56.07,7   1:39.08,4  (3109) Foto      4.45 ¦ 
H/M55        2. Fluri Toni                1951 Oensingen                   1:34.37,1      5.19,4  (5318) Foto      4.29 ¦ 
TS2/W20      4. Flurii Janine             1981 Beinwil SO                 10:13.00,2   3:12.59,9  (2586) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
100/M40    213. Flury Alois               1966 Einsiedeln                 16:06.26,1   8:33.32,8   (981) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
H/M45       16. Flury Thomas              1961 Ipsach                      1:52.00,6     31.01,4  (5335) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
100/M45     22. Focker Dirk               1962 D-Breitscheidt              9:48.45,5   2:22.27,7  (1119) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/W40      5. Follador Bernadette       1963 Lommis                     10:51.02,6     43.33,8  (2506) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M40     74. Förster Detlef            1963 D-Everswinkel              10:48.44,1   3:15.50,8   (647) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
TS1/M60      2. Förster Hubert            1943 D-Gummersbach               6:06.23,2     51.08,2  (1261) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/W40      3. Francescutto Karin        1964 Biel/Bienne                10:35.35,4     28.06,6  (2646) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/W40     25. Franke Christiane         1964 D-Hohberg                  13:04.56,9   2:57.28,1  (2514) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    16. Frankiny Beni             1964 Brig                        8:54.04,3   1:56.14,8  (3089) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Franzen Sylvia            1974 D-Bad Breisig               1:58.07,1       -----  (6329) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
TS2/W65      2. Frauchiger Evelyne        1942 Meyrin                      7:34.22,7   1:25.48,4  (2685) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
M/W30        6. Fréchette Isabelle        1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:13.33,0   2:02.05,9  (5783) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
M/M45       29. Frehner Jakob             1962 Castrisch                   6:05.30,7   2:54.24,9  (5131) Foto      8.39 ¦ 
100/M40    177. Frei Werner               1963 Dübendorf                  13:25.49,8   5:52.56,5  (1213) Foto      8.03 ¦ 
M/W60        1. Freivogel Heidi           1946 Basel                       4:00.08,6       -----  (5784) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
B/M50        4. Frély Jean-Claude         1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.56,6     12.05,3  (6066) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
100/STAF    34. Frey Christine            1963 Derendingen                 9:17.52,7   2:20.03,2  (3005) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/M70     14. Frey Willi                1937 D-Kelkheim (Taunus)        18:37.47,5   5:52.00,8   (455) Foto     11.10 ¦ 
100/M50     97. Freytag Karl-Heinz        1956 D-Steinach                 12:29.18,9   4:40.53,7   (648) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/M65     34. Frick Jacky               1942 Porrentruy                 15:56.13,8   6:40.23,0  (1503) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
100/M40    123. Fricke Armin              1966 D-Kleinmachnow             12:05.26,8   4:32.33,5   (308) Foto      7.15 ¦ 
100/M45    164. Fricker Claude            1958 Meyrin                     13:35.29,4   6:09.11,6   (982) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
TS1/W50      3. Frieden Christine         1954 Krauchthal                  5:10.34,4   1:25.47,2  (2720) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
100/M55     10. Frieder Hans              1952 Herzogenbuchsee            10:00.26,0   1:00.58,6   (123) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    33. Friederich Thomas         1968 Safnern                     9:16.34,0   2:18.44,5  (3056) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
TS1/M55      3. Friedl Michael            1951 TUR-Istanbul-Yesilköy       4:27.16,3   1:05.22,6   (138) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M40     63. Friedl Stefan             1964 D-Georgensgmünd            10:38.53,4   3:06.00,1   (649) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
100/M65      7. Friedle Othmar            1939 A-Bludenz                  11:33.39,6   2:17.48,8   (128) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M35     64. Friedli Jürg              1971 Bern                       11:18.04,7   3:51.55,5  (1120) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M50     93. Friedli Werner            1955 Solothurn                  12:18.00,2   4:29.35,0  (1517) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
TS2/M40     15. Friedrichs Wolfgang       1964 D-Norden                    6:55.07,2   2:29.46,6   (650) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
H/M35       11. Fries Jörg                1968 Liestal                     1:38.40,7     21.26,1  (5325) Foto      4.40 ¦ 
M/M30       15. Frisch Christian          1976 Bern                        4:16.53,4   1:24.51,6  (5034) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
100/M45     70. Froeberg-Suberg Dietmar   1960 D-Böblingen                10:49.46,7   3:23.28,9  (1328) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M60      7. Fröde Volker              1945 D-Duisburg                 11:19.00,6   1:57.23,2   (292) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
TS1/M35      2. Fröhlich Siegfried        1968 D-Ammerbuch                 3:02.46,3     21.02,9    (52) Foto      4.44 ¦ 
B/W50        3. Froidevaux Chantal        1953 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:25.56,7      9.12,3  (6229) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
B/M60        3. Froidevaux Pierre-André   1947 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:07.16,9      3.56,4  (6083) Foto      4.38 ¦ 
M/W45        4. Fromm Eva-Maria           1962 D-Flensburg                 4:59.25,6     29.50,5  (5719) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M45     93. Fromm Martin              1962 D-Flensburg                11:34.53,0   4:08.35,2   (325) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M45    100. Frunzke Thomas            1959 D-Storkow                  11:42.20,4   4:16.02,6   (653) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
TS3/W20      2. Fuchs Andrea              1978 Rothenburg                 14:18.56,7   2:00.41,8  (2587) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
100/M50     90. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang       1956 D-Königsbach-Stein         12:10.20,0   4:21.54,8   (229) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
M/M35       21. Fuchs Thomas              1972 D-Wolfratshausen            5:50.09,6   2:32.43,8  (5154) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Fuchs Vivien              1953 Meinisberg                  6:04.46,5       -----  (3587) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M40    224. Füglistaler Paul          1967 Zuchwil                    18:33.56,7  11:01.03,4  (1187) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
100/W35      8. Fuhrmann Kerstin          1970 D-Essen                    12:46.55,9   3:52.57,0  (2588) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
TS2/W35      3. Fulga Daniela-Luana       1968 D-Moers                     8:13.58,9   2:36.39,3  (2589) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
100/M40    110. Füllemann Matthias        1963 Sissach                    11:51.49,9   4:18.56,6   (239) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M40    164. Fund Michel               1963 Kirchlindach               12:55.59,5   5:23.06,2  (1248) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
100/M35     11. Fürer Daniel              1972 Kronbühl                    8:26.00,8     59.51,6  (1308) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/W35        2. Furer Edith               1971 Dotzigen                    3:54.58,6     23.21,6  (5804) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/M40    206. Furlan Rinaldo            1963 I-Meda (MI)                15:24.33,0   7:51.39,7  (1121) Foto      9.14 ¦ 
100/M35     92. Fürst Roger               1969 Volketswil                 12:34.33,2   5:08.24,0  (1058) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M55     86. Fürst Willy               1950 Hinwil                     13:51.16,5   4:51.49,1   (286) Foto      8.18 ¦ 

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.