Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M20     27. D'Ascoli Yannick          1984 Biel/Bienne                12:49.41,3   4:51.45,8  (1112) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
M/M35       16. D Avino Raffael           1969 Villneuve                   4:37.00,0   1:19.34,2  (5129) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
M/M40        5. Dahlem Pascal             1967 F-Gerstheim                 3:36.08,8     37.46,7  (5151) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
TS3/M35      1. Dähler Beat               1970 Muhen                       6:44.20,2       -----   (603) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
100/W45      2. Danao Cecil               1959 Aarau                       9:08.13,0     40.11,7    (22) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
100/M40    201. Daniel Reto               1964 Rupperswil                 14:48.22,6   7:15.29,3   (429) Foto      8.53 ¦ 
TS1/M50      4. Dankerl Jürgen            1954 D-Berlin                    4:39.05,6   1:58.44,1   (604) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M30      7. Daum Stefan               1973 D-Raunheim                  9:31.38,5     57.32,7   (605) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
100/MP      19. Daval Yannick             1977 F-Charentay                12:22.38,6   4:11.23,0  (3335) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M70     23. De Boni Giancarlo         1935 I-Milano (MI)              20:03.05,1   7:17.18,4   (523) Foto     12.01 ¦ 
H/M35        8. De Flaviis Gianni         1969 Kriens                      1:35.40,6     18.26,0  (5226) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
100/M45     29. De Giorgi Giovanni        1958 D-Thailen                   9:55.30,6   2:29.12,8  (1314) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
M/M50        9. De Giorgi Giuseppe        1957 D-Mettlach                  4:10.14,4     38.56,4  (5269) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M55        5. De Toffol Rino            1951 Frauenfeld                  4:09.14,4     30.23,5  (5171) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Debély Raphaela           1963 Worben                      4:29.13,6     45.31,1  (5717) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Decker Andreas            1970 D-Koblenz                  14:24.39,4   6:58.30,2   (606) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
H/M40       11. Dedecke Thorsten          1965 Muhen                       1:49.27,9     26.09,6  (5024) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
100/M45      1. Dehaut Helmut             1961 D-Wallhalben                7:26.17,8       -----    (12) Foto      4.27 ¦ 
100/M50    151. Dekker Thomas             1955 Fischbach-Göslikon         16:30.54,6   8:42.29,4  (1420) Foto      9.54 ¦ 
100/M55    103. Delaloye Noël             1950 Zürich                     15:31.41,2   6:32.13,8   (607) Foto      9.19 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Demont Angelica           1961 Winterthur                  5:53.19,2       -----  (3555) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
100/M50     25. Denzler Beat              1955 Winterthur                 10:07.40,8   2:19.15,6  (1113) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
H/W40        8. Deola Brigitte            1966 Reinach BL                  2:01.24,6     27.20,3  (5780) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/M45     45. Dern Uwe                  1960 D-Peine                    10:24.06,2   2:57.48,4   (608) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/M45     62. Desax Theo                1959 Oberägeri                  10:44.04,9   3:17.47,1  (1411) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M40     43. Desteffani Jörg           1964 Windisch                    9:59.07,7   2:26.14,4  (1395) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/MP      45. Detrey Yvan               1965 Monthey                    18:39.31,1  10:28.15,5  (3338) Foto     11.11 ¦ 
100/M30     13. Deurwaarder Rufus         1973 Heiligenschwendi           10:10.50,0   1:36.44,2   (976) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
100/M60     82. Devittori Franco          1946 Comano                     20:03.04,7  10:41.27,3  (1394) Foto     12.01 ¦ 
100/M40    223. Di Giorgio Samuele        1964 Zürich                     18:32.30,4  10:59.37,1  (1053) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
100/M35     37. Diedtmann Stefan          1968 D-Stuttgart                10:12.42,2   2:46.33,0   (609) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
100/M60     43. Diel Hans-Werner          1947 D-Waltrop                  13:58.17,8   4:36.40,4   (610) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
TS2/M30      2. Dieringer Stefan          1975 D-Weinheim                  5:37.38,3      0.25,4  (1054) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Diethelm Adrian           1964 Büren an der Aare           8:15.53,3   1:58.54,0  (3010) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
TS2/M60      2. Dietiker Alfred           1943 Hirschthal                 10:05.44,5   2:37.18,9  (1522) Foto     10.47 ¦ 
100/M45     84. Dietl Jörg                1960 D-Darmstadt                11:17.40,7   3:51.22,9   (611) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M35    102. Dietrich Frank            1968 D-Mackenbach               13:40.44,9   6:14.35,7   (612) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M20     10. Dietrich Marcel           1981 Bern                        9:43.45,2   1:45.49,7   (117) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/M50        4. Dietrich Ueli             1953 Wohlen b. Bern              3:35.50,5      4.32,5  (5213) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/M45     24. Dietz Martin              1960 D-Völklingen                9:51.45,1   2:25.27,3  (1442) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M40     59. Dietz Ralph               1963 D-Salzkotten               10:33.50,3   3:00.57,0   (139) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
H/M45       27. Dietze Markus             1959 Zug                         2:37.10,0   1:16.10,8  (5025) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M40    134. Dimitroff Peter           1963 D-Schorndorf               12:14.18,1   4:41.24,8  (1378) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
TS1/M40      4. Dimler Jörg               1965 D-Butzbach                  3:49.44,5     31.31,3   (118) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/STAF    45. Dinkelacker Balz          1965 Hünibach                    9:40.40,9   2:42.51,4  (3088) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
100/M55     33. Dittrich Günter           1951 A-Mödling                  11:38.24,2   2:38.56,8   (613) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M45     48. Divjak Joze               1960 SLO-Kranj                  10:29.33,1   3:03.15,3  (1114) Foto      6.17 ¦ 
100/M65      4. Döbeli Victor             1941 Villmergen                 10:46.56,9   1:31.06,1   (168) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M60     16. Dobriyevic Djuro          1944 D-Selb                     12:06.50,5   2:45.13,1  (1360) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/W50      9. Dohmann Angelika          1953 D-Münster                  13:09.38,1   3:13.46,9  (2692) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
TS2/W60      2. Dohner  Kristina          1945 Schaffhausen                8:50.32,3   3:19.54,5  (2578) Foto      9.27 ¦ 
TS2/W30      3. Dohner  Nina              1974 Thalwil                     8:50.30,7     50.21,1  (2579) Foto      9.27 ¦ 
100/M40     22. Doll Frank                1966 D-Urbar                     9:23.15,9   1:50.22,6   (614) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/M40    121. Domine Marco              1966 D-Schermen                 12:03.31,9   4:30.38,6   (213) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/W50     18. Donaubauer Margarete      1957 D-Ingolstadt               15:57.21,4   6:01.30,2  (2521) Foto      9.34 ¦ 
TS1/M65      3. Donnet Bernard            1942 Sierre                      7:36.22,6   2:34.26,7   (615) Foto     11.51 ¦ 
100/M45     42. Donzallaz Jean-Claude     1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds          10:17.32,8   2:51.15,0    (62) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M50    124. Donzé Michel              1955 Porrentruy                 13:40.58,4   5:52.33,2  (1500) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M60     11. Dörig Hans                1945 Illnau                     11:35.19,5   2:13.42,1   (262) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M55     16. Döring Josef              1948 D-Eichendorf               10:35.23,7   1:35.56,3   (120) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M35     59. Dornseifer Peter          1971 D-Wenden                   11:04.06,5   3:37.57,3   (617) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/M30     33. Downey Denis              1974 Steffisburg                11:46.17,3   3:12.11,5   (441) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M55      5. Dralle Ernst-Albrecht     1950 D-Wittingen                 9:46.17,3     46.49,9   (977) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/W50     26. Drechsel Rita             1953 D-Marl                     17:32.11,9   7:36.20,7  (2580) Foto     10.31 ¦ 
M/M55       12. Dresel Hans Alois         1951 D-Schriesheim               6:00.24,6   2:21.33,7  (5027) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
100/W20      3. Dresel Julia              1979 D-Schriesheim              13:36.17,9   1:58.17,2  (2581) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M40     11. Dreyer Adrian             1963 Busswil b. Büren            8:49.14,2   1:16.20,9    (55) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
100/M40     44. Drvaric Ivan              1964 SLO-Maribor                10:00.23,8   2:27.30,5   (619) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/M55     30. Duda Detlev               1950 D-Ketsch                   11:32.29,9   2:33.02,5   (656) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M50     73. Dudek Edward              1954 PL-Radziechowy             11:40.11,6   3:51.46,4    (81) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/MJ       1. Dumauthioz Daniel         1988 Bolligen                   11:04.44,4       -----   (621) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/M30     47. Dumke Holger              1974 D-Duisburg                 12:59.27,1   4:25.21,3   (622) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/M40    175. Duemler Joachim           1964 D-Schönbrunn               13:18.58,9   5:46.05,6   (620) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
TS1/M30      6. Dürr Martin               1975 Rapperswil SG               6:36.24,0   1:48.49,4   (623) Foto     10.17 ¦ 
100/M40     82. Düsberg Volker            1963 D-Düsseldorf               11:00.13,6   3:27.20,3  (1055) Foto      6.36 ¦ 
TS2/M45      9. Dutli Peter               1961 Bäretswil                   6:57.26,9   1:34.19,7   (624) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M55     69. Dworak Jerzy              1950 D-Wuppertal                13:10.31,4   4:11.04,0  (1533) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/M55     87. Dysli Marcel              1952 Zollbrück                  13:57.21,9   4:57.54,5   (355) Foto      8.22 ¦ 

Total 78



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.