Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M50     44. Cadosch Edgar             1955 Buchs AG                   10:46.20,3   2:57.55,1  (1110) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M60      6. Cala Cataldo              1944 Basel                      11:15.50,6   1:54.13,2   (341) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
TS3/M40      1. Camenzind Roland          1963 Küttigen                    6:40.21,2       -----  (1463) Foto      5.13 ¦ 
100/M60     66. Caminada Adalbert         1945 Chur                       16:17.36,9   6:55.59,5   (463) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
100/MP      51. Canevascini Fabio         1968 Balerna                    20:40.42,2  12:29.26,6  (3363) Foto     12.24 ¦ 
TS3/M30      4. Cannizzaro Steve          1973 Lausanne                   10:49.34,5   3:15.48,6  (1184) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M35     80. Carlen Roland             1970 Naters                     11:58.51,0   4:32.41,8   (597) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/M35    113. Carvalho Luis             1970 Biel/Bienne                15:47.37,6   8:21.28,4  (1111) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
TS1/M40      3. Catala Philippe           1963 Satigny                     3:45.56,9     27.43,7  (1354) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M35     94. Catala Sylvain            1970 Onex                       12:35.32,1   5:09.22,9  (1295) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M45     27. Cattaneo Marco            1962 I-Bergamo (BG)              9:54.59,0   2:28.41,2  (1432) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M40    145. Cavelti Roland            1963 Uster                      12:34.33,5   5:01.40,2  (1052) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M70     13. Cebrzynski Jan            1935 PL-Sochaczew               18:35.20,5   5:49.33,8   (509) Foto     11.09 ¦ 
100/M55     27. Cerny Vladimir            1952 CZ-Praha 4                 11:21.11,1   2:21.43,7   (975) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
M/W20        8. Charmillot Rosalie        1986 Biel/Bienne                 5:45.28,6   1:43.49,0  (5802) Foto      8.11 ¦ 
100/M45    131. Chatila Rico              1962 Döttingen                  12:27.13,7   5:00.55,9  (1455) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
100/W40     43. Chesaux Véronique         1966 St-Maurice                 16:38.08,7   6:30.39,9  (2659) Foto      9.58 ¦ 
B/M60        4. Chèvre Jean-François      1947 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.28,9     12.08,4  (6038) Foto      5.12 ¦ 
B/W55        2. Chevre Marie-Madeleine    1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.27,9      9.22,8  (6215) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M40    158. Christ Rainer             1964 Ueken                      12:46.45,9   5:13.52,6  (1534) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/MP      30. Christen Andreas          1982 Frauenfeld                 16:33.29,3   8:22.13,7  (3365) Foto      9.56 ¦ 
100/M40    138. Christen Daniel           1965 Kirchlindach               12:22.31,0   4:49.37,7  (1246) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
TS2/W45      2. Christen Gabriela         1960 Dübendorf                   7:06.25,2      2.12,7  (2525) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
H/M35        1. Christen Martin           1970 Schötz                      1:17.14,6       -----  (5338) Foto      3.39 ¦ 
M/M20        6. Christen Oliver           1983 Biel/Bienne                 3:57.57,0   1:12.09,0  (5259) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Christian Jadranka        1959 Roggwil BE                  6:00.33,7       -----  (3606) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
100/M35     51. Christl Nico              1971 D-Schongau                 10:49.27,0   3:23.17,8   (599) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
TS1/W35      2. Christmann Sandra         1968 D-Fischbachtal              5:27.09,6   2:05.18,6  (2534) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
M/M40        8. Cina Alfons               1965 Hinterkappelen              3:46.27,7     48.05,6  (5288) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
TS2/M45      5. Clausen Jürgen            1962 D-Reiskirchen               6:16.09,0     53.01,8  (1350) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/STAF    34. Clénin Dionys             1974 Biel/Bienne                11:54.03,5   5:37.04,2  (3103) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M50    150. Cloes Harry               1957 D-Neustadt                 16:06.59,5   8:18.34,3  (1388) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Colombo Patrizia          1961 Biel/Bienne                 2:19.25,1       -----  (6336) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
100/M45     12. Comanns Martin            1962 D-Donauwörth                9:33.24,1   2:07.06,3   (105) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
B/M30        3. Conceprio Fabio           1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.42,8      1.56,2  (6081) Foto      4.19 ¦ 
B/M40        3. Coendoz Guy-Louis         1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.35,2      3.19,2  (6062) Foto      4.18 ¦ 
TS1/M70      2. Cornu Marc                1935 Gümligen                    6:00.24,2   1:15.59,8   (243) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
H/M40       21. Cornut Marco              1966 La Heutte                   2:05.11,0     41.52,7  (5023) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/STAF    21. Correvon Michel           1967 Crissier                    9:00.24,5   2:02.35,0  (3053) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
TS1/M35      8. Corsellini Sandro         1970 Bern                        3:45.36,2   1:03.52,8   (100) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M50     87. Corte José                1956 Lausanne                   12:04.39,1   4:16.13,9   (311) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
H/W30        6. Courtois Christine        1976 Satigny                     2:27.19,4     31.49,9  (5716) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M40     84. Cozzi Gian Luigi          1965 I-Nerviano (MI)            11:07.26,2   3:34.32,9   (601) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
TS1/M45      9. Crettex Michel            1961 Nyon                        4:20.08,4   1:18.44,3  (1392) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M45     56. Cufar Zdravko             1958 SLO-Orehova vas            10:37.44,1   3:11.26,3  (1186) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
TS2/M40      8. Cuennet Patrick           1963 Fribourg                    5:29.35,3   1:04.14,7  (1418) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M35       13. Cuennet Yvan              1971 Corpataux-Magnedens         4:35.01,6   1:17.35,8  (5285) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
H/M35        2. Curti Reto                1972 Muri AG                     1:21.22,4      4.07,8  (5319) Foto      3.51 ¦ 
100/M60     35. Czerwinski Günter Dr.     1944 D-Bünde                    13:14.46,8   3:53.09,4   (172) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M35    114. Czupryna Krzysztof        1970 PL-Katowice                16:26.01,9   8:59.52,7   (602) Foto      9.51 ¦ 

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.