Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40    120. Baader Franz              1963 D-Riedering                12:01.56,9   4:29.03,6   (315) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Babey Jean-Pierre         1949 Moutier                     5:09.26,5       -----  (3501) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M50     96. Bächle Karl               1957 D-Zell                     12:29.18,7   4:40.53,5   (541) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/STAF    56. Bächler Patrick           1986 Kerzers                    10:27.24,7   3:29.35,2  (3049) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
100/W45     21. Baechler-Preu Beate       1962 D-Stuttgart                14:34.06,7   6:06.05,4  (2544) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/M40    137. Baechler Stefan           1965 D-Stuttgart                12:21.21,0   4:48.27,7   (364) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
H/M20        3. Bachmann Beat             1978 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:26.19,8      4.50,1  (5149) Foto      4.05 ¦ 
H/WJ         1. Bachmann Sara             1989 Lotzwil                     1:54.06,3       -----  (5815) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/M35     15. Bächtold Bruno            1969 Winterthur                  8:52.37,9   1:26.28,7    (80) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
100/W60      6. Bächtold Elsbeth          1944 Volketswil                 17:23.43,9   5:31.40,3  (2546) Foto     10.26 ¦ 
TS3/M70      1. Back Howe                 1937 D-Seligenstadt              9:32.58,2       -----   (303) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
M/M45       19. Back Thomas               1961 D-Konstanz                  4:32.58,9   1:21.53,1  (5169) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
TS1/M70      3. Bäcker Karlheinz          1935 D-Steffenberg               6:58.08,1   2:13.43,7  (1334) Foto     10.51 ¦ 
100/M40    122. Backhaus Andreas          1966 D-Schartau                 12:03.32,1   4:30.38,8   (968) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/W45     29. Bader Käthi               1962 Mümliswil                  16:46.56,7   8:18.55,4  (2552) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
M/M35       11. Badertscher Samuel        1971 Arni-Islisberg              4:16.05,0     58.39,2  (5289) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
100/M35     99. Bahn Andreas              1968 D-Linden                   13:02.58,3   5:36.49,1   (542) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/M40     81. Baier Burkhard Dr.        1965 D-Strausberg               10:59.20,0   3:26.26,7   (543) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M35    105. Baird Stephen             1970 D-Osnabrück                14:03.44,2   6:37.35,0  (3303) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/M20     35. Bak Marcin                1982 PL-Wronki 1                14:01.04,7   6:03.09,2  (1263) Foto      8.24 ¦ 
100/M60     53. Baldischweiler Ernst      1947 D-Höchenschwand            15:02.41,4   5:41.04,0   (969) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/WJ       1. Balhadere Corrine         1960 Echallens                  17:25.45,7       -----  (2572) Foto     10.27 ¦ 
100/M60     17. Balmer Christian          1947 Port                       12:14.20,8   2:52.43,4   (218) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
100/M55     91. Balmer Hans-Rudolf        1950 Mühleberg                  14:19.58,5   5:20.31,1  (1104) Foto      8.35 ¦ 
M/M35       18. Balonyi Michael           1972 Biel/Bienne                 5:09.40,8   1:52.15,0  (5240) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
H/W20        2. Balsiger Martina          1980 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:35.49,5      2.21,9  (5765) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
100/M45    114. Baluk Marek               1962 PL-Chelm 1                 11:56.24,7   4:30.06,9   (323) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
TS2/M50      6. Balzer Reinhold           1955 D-Ratingen                  6:09.19,9   1:04.38,2   (545) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M40    163. Balzert Rudolf            1963 D-Saarwellingen            12:54.42,9   5:21.49,6   (318) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
TS1/M45      3. Baric Zdravko             1960 SLO-Kranj                   3:33.13,5     31.49,4    (49) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M20     19. Bartlome Deny             1986 Tavannes                   10:46.53,8   2:48.58,3   (546) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M50      7. Bartlome Willy            1957 Tavannes                    9:12.56,5   1:24.31,3   (104) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
100/M40    200. Bartsch Frank             1965 D-Bergkamen                14:45.25,4   7:12.32,1   (547) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/W40      1. Bärtschi Beatrice         1965 Adelboden                  10:07.28,8       -----  (2668) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
H/W35        2. Bärtschi Regula           1972 Muri AG                     1:38.47,2      3.27,7  (5825) Foto      4.40 ¦ 
100/W45     20. Bastian Kerstin           1962 D-Hamburg                  14:33.22,2   6:05.20,9  (2701) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Bauder Heidi              1966 Arch                        9:05.51,3   1:03.18,7  (3006) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/STAF    16. Bauder Markus             1959 Arch                        8:24.48,1   2:07.48,8  (3007) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
M/M50       15. Bauer Bernd               1955 D-Sulzburg                  5:13.05,7   1:41.47,7  (5260) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Baum Karola               1972 D-Freiburg                  6:56.36,5       -----  (3590) Foto     10.49 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Baumann Jean              1935 Nidau                       2:17.18,1       -----  (6301) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M45     43. Baumann Jürgen            1961 D-Steinenbronn             10:18.29,1   2:52.11,3  (1327) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M45    201. Baumberger Roland         1961 Worblaufen                 19:40.11,4  12:13.53,6   (528) Foto     11.48 ¦ 
100/M65     12. Baumgart Dieter           1941 D-Wuppertal                12:38.27,7   3:22.36,9   (313) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/M55     89. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang  1952 D-Weyhe                    14:08.40,5   5:09.13,1   (275) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
100/M40     88. Baumgartner Heiko         1967 D-Darmstadt                11:09.07,2   3:36.13,9   (548) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M40      2. Baumgartner Rolf          1964 Neftenbach                  7:33.50,3      0.57,0     (2) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Baumgartner Sara          1973 Bern                        2:05.02,7       -----  (6323) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
100/W35      6. Bäumler Claudia           1968 D-Friedrichshafen          12:20.23,1   3:26.24,2  (2695) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/M45    157. Bayer Jürgen              1962 D-Hummeltal                13:15.55,4   5:49.37,6   (549) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
100/W40     10. Beaumont Christine        1963 F-Gap                      11:40.11,8   1:32.43,0  (2573) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/M45    112. Becher Benjamin           1960 Dübendorf                  11:55.40,0   4:29.22,2  (1179) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/M50     80. Beck Jürgen               1953 D-Gelsenkirchen            11:51.46,5   4:03.21,3   (550) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
TS3/M55      3. Beck Remo                 1949 Richterswil                13:33.40,2   2:30.33,5   (551) Foto     10.37 ¦ 
100/M55     19. Becker Hans-Peter         1952 D-Dreieich                 10:45.52,7   1:46.25,3   (552) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M35     95. Beckmann Michael          1969 D-Bruchsal                 12:35.40,4   5:09.31,2   (307) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
B/M50        2. Béguelin Peter            1956 Orpund                      1:14.33,6      9.42,3  (6043) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M40     10. Beha Daniel               1965 D-Amberg                    8:38.44,1   1:05.50,8    (78) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
100/M35     48. Behr Stefan               1971 D-Roßtal                   10:46.42,4   3:20.33,2  (1298) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
TS1/M40     10. Beine Joerg               1966 D-Bad Oeynhausen            5:29.27,8   2:11.14,6   (553) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
100/M60     64. Belser Hans               1945 Langendorf                 16:12.20,0   6:50.42,6  (1212) Foto      9.43 ¦ 
H/M40        5. Bencheikh Mamoun          1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.33,1     19.14,8  (5125) Foto      4.51 ¦ 
100/W40     14. Benninger Monika          1964 Jeuss                      12:02.36,1   1:55.07,3  (2512) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Benz Christine            1954 Wettingen                   6:54.17,3       -----  (3502) Foto     10.45 ¦ 
TS2/M40      3. Benz Dieter               1963 D-Binzen                    4:48.38,7     23.18,1  (1405) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
H/W45        3. Benz Elisabeth            1961 Mels                        1:57.49,8      3.42,3  (5775) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/W30      2. Benz Regula               1974 Wil SG                     10:45.53,8     20.20,3  (2645) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M20     34. Benz Thomas               1982 Wettingen                  13:57.20,3   5:59.24,8  (1445) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Benz Walter               1953 Wettingen                   6:54.18,2       -----  (3503) Foto     10.45 ¦ 
100/M65     38. Benz Willi                1940 Chur                       17:10.28,8   7:54.38,0   (476) Foto     10.18 ¦ 
100/M40    165. Berberich Günther         1963 D-Bann                     12:56.44,7   5:23.51,4   (554) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
TS3/M30      6. Berger Andreas            1975 Biel/Bienne                13:57.04,3   6:23.18,4  (1105) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
M/M35        8. Berger Stefan             1972 Thun                        4:04.08,4     46.42,6  (5126) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
100/M30     16. Bergner Patrick           1975 D-Büchenbach               10:36.23,8   2:02.18,0  (1180) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M50    110. Bergs Günther             1957 D-Glanbrücken              12:52.50,3   5:04.25,1   (555) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/STAF    32. Berguerand Christian      1959 Martigny                    9:15.50,4   2:18.00,9  (3050) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M50     20. Bernet Thaddy             1954 Herznach                    9:51.37,9   2:03.12,7  (1409) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M40    230. Bernhard Alain            1967 Jona                       20:30.14,2  12:57.20,9   (557) Foto     12.18 ¦ 
100/M40     91. Bernhardsgrütter Roman    1964 Bern                       11:10.43,1   3:37.49,8  (1049) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M45    111. Besso Achim               1959 D-München                  11:52.47,6   4:26.29,8   (405) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M20      8. Bestler Simon             1984 D-Friedrichshafen           9:41.58,4   1:44.02,9   (558) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/W40        1. Bethke Ricarda            1963 Zuchwil                     3:43.42,5       -----  (5779) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
100/M30     29. Betrisey Stéphane         1973 Ayent                      11:35.33,3   3:01.27,5   (559) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M55     47. Betschart Edi             1952 Bürglen UR                 12:12.02,0   3:12.34,6  (1050) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
M/M20        5. Betschart Tobias          1984 Luzern                      3:48.16,2   1:02.28,2  (5150) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/W20      5. Bettendorf Sina           1980 D-Baden-Baden              14:34.11,6   2:56.10,9  (2539) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
M/M50        8. Bettinelli Miro           1955 I-Cerchiate (MI)            3:57.25,6     26.07,6  (5015) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/M65     50. Beuchat Jean-Pierre       1939 Nidau                      20:02.33,5  10:46.42,7   (512) Foto     12.01 ¦ 
100/W45      4. Beyer Claudia             1961 D-Lünen                    11:00.24,9   2:32.23,6  (2574) Foto      6.36 ¦ 
TS1/M20      2. Bickel Patrick            1982 Biel/Bienne                 4:04.46,9      2.04,2  (1280) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
H/M45        8. Bickel Stephan            1962 Pieterlen                   1:42.32,0     21.32,8  (5337) Foto      4.51 ¦ 
H/W20        7. Biegger Simone            1980 Rheinfelden                 1:55.51,5     22.23,9  (5711) Foto      5.29 ¦ 
TS3/M40      5. Bielefeldt Hartmut        1965 D-Friedrichshafen          11:40.29,7   5:00.08,5  (1329) Foto      9.08 ¦ 
M/M40       21. Bien Notker               1966 SIN-Singapur                4:34.31,0   1:36.08,9  (5300) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M45    191. Bierbaum Kurt             1962 D-Essen                    16:36.24,4   9:10.06,6   (561) Foto      9.57 ¦ 
TS1/M40     11. Bierfreund Kurt           1963 D-Waldbronn                 5:34.36,7   2:16.23,5   (562) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    33. Bieri Alain               1979 Bern                       10:51.40,4   4:34.41,1  (3008) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
TS2/M50      7. Biese Ralf                1956 D-Berlin                    6:51.36,2   1:46.54,5   (563) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Bilat Daniel              1946 Port                        2:01.38,4       -----  (6302) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/M35     40. Binder Hubert             1968 F-Sessenheim               10:23.51,6   2:57.42,4  (1106) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
M/W20        4. Biner Manuela             1979 Allschwil                   4:49.40,6     48.01,0  (5712) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
B/M50        7. Binggeli Fritz            1956 Meinisberg                  1:27.30,3     22.39,0  (6003) Foto      6.02 ¦ 
100/STAF    50. Bircher Othmar            1959 Steffisburg                 9:46.55,6   2:49.06,1  (3087) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Birke Katrin              1959 D-Berlin                    2:17.45,6       -----  (6328) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M35     42. Birke Thomas              1969 D-Bad Breisig              10:33.58,8   3:07.49,6   (564) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Birrer Gaby               1950 Nidau                       8:03.27,6      0.55,0  (3002) Foto      4.50 ¦ 
TS3/M55      4. Biry Franz                1952 Hochwald                   13:39.09,3   2:36.02,6   (565) Foto     10.41 ¦ 
100/M30     62. Biry Stephan              1975 Hochwald                   18:34.36,4  10:00.30,6   (566) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
100/M40     65. Bischofer Christoph       1963 A-Brixlegg                 10:40.56,6   3:08.03,3   (567) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M45     51. Bisig Urs                 1961 Killwangen                 10:33.32,2   3:07.14,4   (568) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/MP      39. Bissig Daniel             1972 Unterschächen              17:55.41,0   9:44.25,4  (3350) Foto     10.45 ¦ 
H/M35       12. Bitterli Roger            1968 Feldbrunnen                 1:38.51,8     21.37,2  (5017) Foto      4.41 ¦ 
100/M45    151. Bittner Martin            1960 D-Gelsenkirchen            13:06.07,3   5:39.49,5   (302) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
100/M45     82. Bittner Rainer            1958 D-Königsheim               11:10.10,6   3:43.52,8  (1285) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M40     16. Blagojevic Zeljko         1966 BIH-Celinac                 9:04.21,9   1:31.28,6  (1051) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
100/M75      3. Blank Max                 1932 D-Stuttgart                20:41.56,9   7:32.56,7   (497) Foto     12.25 ¦ 
100/M45    165. Blaser Alfons             1961 D-Winterstettenstadt       13:37.38,1   6:11.20,3  (1301) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Blaser Beat               1953 Herzogenbuchsee            11:45.24,2   2:32.41,2  (3211) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Blaser Beat               1953 Herzogenbuchsee             8:28.28,6   1:30.39,1  (3108) Foto      5.05 ¦ 
B/M40        6. Blaser Daniel             1963 Lyss                        1:06.00,8      6.44,8  (6047) Foto      4.33 ¦ 
TS2/M45     18. Blaser Markus             1961 Würenlos                    9:36.41,1   4:13.33,9  (1490) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/STAF    47. Blaser Olivier            1971 Grossaffoltern              9:46.20,8   2:48.31,3  (3065) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M45    125. Blaser Roland             1958 Unterseen                  12:21.03,2   4:54.45,4   (970) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/M30     10. Blatter Stefan            1973 Bern                        9:44.36,0   1:10.30,2   (570) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M30     17. Blätz Björn               1976 D-Kaiserslautern           10:40.50,1   2:06.44,3   (193) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M20     18. Blätz Jan                 1980 D-Erbes-Büdesheim          10:40.49,9   2:42.54,4   (192) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M40    139. Blauel Volker             1967 D-Schliengen               12:23.16,7   4:50.23,4   (571) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M40    225. Bleuler Max               1967 S. Antonino                18:47.12,8  11:14.19,5  (1476) Foto     11.16 ¦ 
100/W55      5. Bleuler Therese           1948 Dietikon                   13:12.33,9   1:33.30,8  (2519) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M50     91. Block Fritz               1955 Riehen                     12:10.55,9   4:22.30,7   (306) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
M/M20        7. Blum Bernhard             1979 Bern                        4:13.26,2   1:27.38,2  (5018) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
H/W20        1. Blum Nicole               1978 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:33.27,6       -----  (5713) Foto      4.25 ¦ 
100/M30     45. Blum Roger                1975 Kriens                     12:57.57,1   4:23.51,3   (367) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M50     16. Blumrich Gerald           1957 D-Kempten                   9:45.13,7   1:56.48,5    (94) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M35    109. Blutbacher Uwe            1968 D-Esslingen                14:27.50,1   7:01.40,9   (518) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
M/M20        1. Boch Michael              1981 F-Saverne                   2:45.48,0       -----  (5001) Foto      3.55 ¦ 
100/M40     96. Bocian Siegmund           1965 D-Stimpfach                11:27.57,3   3:55.04,0   (108) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M40    148. Bock Thilo                1967 D-Seevetal                 12:37.57,4   5:05.04,1   (362) Foto      7.34 ¦ 
100/STAF    42. Bögli Marco               1967 Aeschi SO                   9:31.45,9   2:33.56,4  (3082) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M60     56. Bohl Rudolf               1944 D-Stockach                 15:16.28,0   5:54.50,6  (1182) Foto      9.09 ¦ 
100/M60     55. Bohlender Ferdinand       1946 D-Frankfurt                15:09.17,8   5:47.40,4  (1243) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
H/M30        1. Böhler Andreas            1973 Rheinfelden                 1:18.47,3       -----  (5004) Foto      3.44 ¦ 
TS1/M45     18. Boldt Mike                1961 D-Dötlingen                 5:38.12,7   2:36.48,6   (575) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M30     43. Bolli Carlo               1975 Winterthur                 12:48.39,4   4:14.33,6   (576) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
TS2/M40      4. Bolliger Hanspeter        1964 Riken AG                    4:55.55,8     30.35,2  (1107) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
100/M20      5. Boellinger Jérôme         1978 F-Wissembourg               9:10.51,2   1:12.55,7  (1181) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
M/M40       11. Bonalumi Massimo          1964 I-Rho (MI)                  3:56.00,3     57.38,2  (5019) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M40    194. Böniger Thomas            1966 Bad Ragaz                  13:59.05,9   6:26.12,6  (1108) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/M50    117. Bonk Detlef               1955 D-Köln                     13:20.48,0   5:32.22,8   (245) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
H/M40        8. Boenzli Marc              1963 Flüh                        1:45.34,5     22.16,2  (5250) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
100/M50     36. Boos Rainer               1956 D-Achern                   10:31.45,5   2:43.20,3   (577) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
100/M55     65. Born Peter                1948 D-Nürtingen                13:01.16,5   4:01.49,1  (1183) Foto      7.48 ¦ 
100/M40     45. Boerner Andreas           1965 D-Hamburg                  10:05.52,0   2:32.58,7   (572) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/MP       4. Borowski Aleksander       ???? PL-Swinoujscie 1            8:23.17,0     12.01,4  (3319) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/M75      1. Borris Willi              1932 D-Sexau                    13:09.00,2       -----  (1380) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/W35     13. Borrmann Kathrin          1972 D-Landau                   16:02.55,7   7:08.56,8  (2556) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
M/M35        1. Börsig Volker             1969 D-Konstanz                  3:17.25,8       -----  (5212) Foto      4.40 ¦ 
100/M60     49. Bortis Hans               1947 Ernen                      14:42.53,1   5:21.15,7   (176) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
100/M20     28. Boscaini Matthias         1982 Schnottwil                 13:05.39,7   5:07.44,2   (415) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
TS1/M30      3. Boesch Florian            1974 Saland                      5:16.55,3     29.20,7   (467) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
H/W35       11. Boschetti Daniela         1972 Fribourg                    3:22.47,9   1:47.28,4  (5715) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Bossard Jean-François     1944 Brügg BE                    2:05.02,9       -----  (6303) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
100/M35     84. Bossemeyer Horst          1969 D-Stuttgart                12:17.59,9   4:51.50,7   (314) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette    1946 Neuchâtel                   5:34.41,7       -----  (3504) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/M50     56. Bosshard Heini            1954 Hofstetten ZH              11:17.46,6   3:29.21,4  (1109) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M40    136. Bottinelli Jean-Marc      1964 Villeret                   12:17.16,9   4:44.23,6   (261) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
H/M50        4. Bourquin Normand          1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.11,7     10.59,8  (5239) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bracher Heinz             1963 Bleienbach                  5:34.29,8       -----  (3610) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
TS1/M20      5. Bracher Rudolf            1979 Alchenstorf                 4:32.46,2     30.03,5  (1528) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M55     44. Bracht Gerhard            1950 D-Stuttgart                12:03.38,3   3:04.10,9   (316) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
TS1/M40      1. Brändle Beat              1966 Romanshorn                  3:18.13,2       -----  (1416) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M50     17. Brändle Guido             1954 Kefikon                     9:49.29,1   2:01.03,9   (186) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/W40      4. Brändle Mägi              1966 Mosnang                    10:50.33,5     43.04,7  (2575) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M20     40. Braendli Imanuel          1985 Wald ZH                    14:39.02,9   6:41.07,4  (1491) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M45     10. Brandt Ralf               1958 D-Duisburg                  9:19.38,5   1:53.20,7   (579) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M50    146. Branger Christoph         1957 Oftringen                  15:46.57,1   7:58.31,9   (436) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M80      1. Brassel Paul              1927 Speicher                   15:35.05,6       -----   (408) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
H/M20       15. Brauen Reto               1983 Pieterlen                   1:55.56,6     34.26,9  (5170) Foto      5.29 ¦ 
100/M60     48. Braun Werner              1945 D-Eigeltingen              14:40.19,1   5:18.41,7  (1304) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Brawand Andrea            1965 Biel/Bienne                 2:19.25,0       -----  (6339) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Brebta-Hirschi Regina     1974 Nidau                       9:50.21,8   1:47.49,2  (3009) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/W40     47. Brechbühl Sonia           1965 Boudevilliers              18:58.21,4   8:50.52,6  (2715) Foto     11.23 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Brecht Brigitte           1954 D-Mannheim                 14:02.30,3   4:49.47,3  (3212) Foto      8.25 ¦ 
100/M50    144. Brecht Walter             1957 D-Mannheim                 15:02.30,5   7:14.05,3  (1240) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/M40     70. Bregnard Jean-Claude      1964 Hauterive NE               10:44.22,0   3:11.28,7   (581) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
TS1/W40      4. Breinbauer Maike Pia      ???? D-Partenheim                6:38.02,0   3:04.40,9  (2696) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
TS1/M65      2. Brelaz François           1939 Cheseaux-Lausanne           6:19.48,9   1:17.53,0   (464) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
100/M50     57. Brem Ruedi                1956 Winterthur                 11:19.53,4   3:31.28,2  (1383) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
TS1/M50      7. Brenn Marcel              1953 Winterthur                  5:32.35,4   2:52.13,9  (1459) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
100/M50     32. Brenzinger Matthias       1957 D-Köln                     10:20.03,2   2:31.38,0   (582) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M50     76. Brock Claus               1954 D-Bodelshausen             11:42.03,9   3:53.38,7   (583) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M55    104. Brönnimann Hans-Peter     1952 Basel                      15:36.16,6   6:36.49,2   (971) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
M/M35        5. Brönnimann Peter          1968 Meinisberg                  3:38.44,5     21.18,7  (5020) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
100/W40     49. Bruderer Brigitte         1966 Gachnang                   19:38.41,9   9:31.13,1  (2703) Foto     11.47 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Brugger Jean Louis        1959 Bévilard                    5:47.33,1       -----  (3584) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
TS1/M55      5. Brumann Josef             1951 Tann                        5:11.08,6   1:49.14,9   (353) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
100/M45    110. Brun Hans                 1960 Horgen                     11:52.32,6   4:26.14,8   (584) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
TS2/M20      4. Brunisholz Julien         1983 Oberried FR                 7:59.20,5   3:00.49,3   (585) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
100/W50      2. Brunner Ingrid            1957 Hofstetten b. Brienz       10:25.06,7     29.15,5  (2576) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
TS1/M45     15. Brunner Ludwig            1961 I-Terlan (BZ)               5:04.28,7   2:03.04,6   (972) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/M50    114. Brunner René              1954 Räterschen                 13:15.39,0   5:27.13,8   (973) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
M/W20        2. Brütsch Franziska         1979 Zermatt                     4:08.48,9      7.09,3  (5812) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
TS2/M30      8. Brütt Torsten             1975 D-Neu Wulmstorf             9:41.21,4   4:04.08,5   (586) Foto     10.21 ¦ 
100/M50    108. Bryner Adrian             1953 Zürich                     12:45.59,5   4:57.34,3  (1505) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M60     47. Bryner Rolf               1945 Embrach                    14:31.56,0   5:10.18,6   (289) Foto      8.43 ¦ 
100/M30     54. Brzek Boguslaw            1973 PL-Katowice 1              13:57.43,8   5:23.38,0   (587) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M30     12. Buch Christian            1973 Ipsach                      9:47.11,9   1:13.06,1   (109) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
TS1/M20      7. Buchecker Stephan         1978 D-Berlin                    4:49.34,1     46.51,4   (588) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
TS2/M30      6. Büchel Michel             1976 Bachenbülach                7:11.30,3   1:34.17,4   (324) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M45     16. Buechel Paul              1958 St. Margrethen SG           9:43.51,7   2:17.33,9   (102) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M65     23. Bücheler Axel             1939 D-Frankfurt                14:43.53,6   5:28.02,8   (428) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
H/W20        3. Bucher Tabitha            1986 Altstätten SG               1:45.13,6     11.46,0  (5829) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
100/M20     17. Büchin Markus             1979 D-Schliengen               10:17.51,3   2:19.55,8   (297) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
TS2/M45     16. Büchlin Manfred           1960 F-Niffer                    9:02.21,0   3:39.13,8  (1468) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
M/M30        9. Buchmann Reto             1977 Langenthal                  4:00.30,1   1:08.28,3  (5293) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Buchs Ernst               1948 Jens                        1:56.10,5       -----  (6304) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Buchser Marie- Louise     1965 Meinisberg                  5:59.14,3       -----  (3565) Foto      9.19 ¦ 
H/M40       19. Buchser Thomas            1965 Kappelen                    2:04.03,1     40.44,8  (5333) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M50    106. Budde Bodo                1955 D-Gera                     12:43.44,2   4:55.19,0   (589) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Büeler Theres             1948 Bubikon                     6:10.01,8       -----  (3553) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
B/M35        9. Bugnon Philippe           1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.05,4     30.50,2  (6004) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Bugnon Stéphanie          1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.35,9       -----  (6305) Foto      8.35 ¦ 
100/M65     10. Buhl Manfred              1940 D-Filderstadt              11:57.38,7   2:41.47,9   (224) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M50     78. Bühler Helmut             1953 D-Winterlingen             11:44.35,6   3:56.10,4   (590) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/M60     34. Bühler Lucien             1944 Tramelan                   13:13.51,2   3:52.13,8   (974) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M45    174. Bühler Peter              1960 Rüschlikon                 14:17.43,9   6:51.26,1   (344) Foto      8.34 ¦ 
H/M20       10. Bühler Steffen            1984 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.56,7     26.27,0  (5328) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/M35     77. Bühlmann Hannes           1971 Rümlang                    11:52.36,5   4:26.27,3   (389) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bührer Emil               1939 D-Schramberg                7:38.18,7       -----  (3506) Foto     11.54 ¦ 
100/M35     91. Bührer Michael            1971 D-Simonswald               12:30.53,7   5:04.44,5  (1312) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bumann Chantal            1968 Raron                       5:38.57,4       -----  (3554) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
100/M45     75. Bürckel Pierre            1958 Solothurn                  10:55.19,9   3:29.02,1  (1498) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
H/M65        2. Burda Franz               1941 D-Weil am Rhein             1:57.01,5      2.12,0  (5021) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Buerer Nicole             1964 Lyss                        5:41.56,6       -----  (3596) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
M/M40        7. Bürgi Erich               1964 Aarberg                     3:45.33,6     47.11,5  (5291) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/STAF    29. Bürgi Hilde               1964 Aarberg                     9:14.23,1   2:16.33,6  (3052) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M20     53. Bürgi Ronnie              1979 Aegerten                   19:24.04,9  11:26.09,4   (591) Foto     11.38 ¦ 
100/M40    130. Burgstahler Jörg          1966 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten   12:12.20,3   4:39.27,0   (592) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
B/W50        6. Bürgy Therese             1956 Aegerten                    1:42.52,5     26.08,1  (6201) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M20     24. Burkhalter Michael        1987 Rümligen                   12:24.27,2   4:26.31,7   (593) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bürki Peter               1956 Orvin                       7:00.51,2       -----  (3507) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
100/M40    149. Burmeister Jörg           1963 D-Allersberg               12:38.23,0   5:05.29,7   (594) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Burren Daniela            1965 Lengnau BE                  2:15.45,2       -----  (6306) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
B/M70        1. Burri Hans-Peter          1936 Port                        1:28.38,7       -----  (6065) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
H/W30        3. Burri Simone              1976 Ueberstorf                  2:20.15,8     24.46,3  (5767) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/M70      9. Burster Gerhard           1935 D-Schönwald                17:07.13,0   4:21.26,3   (435) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/M50     48. Bury Norbert              1955 D-Tübingen                 10:52.02,3   3:03.37,1  (1272) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/MP      31. Busenhart Peter           1970 Zürich                     16:35.28,0   8:24.12,4  (3343) Foto      9.57 ¦ 
H/M30        2. Busies Heiko              1976 Allschwil                   1:26.58,6      8.11,3  (5022) Foto      4.07 ¦ 
TS1/M35      6. Buss Armin                1968 D-Schotten                  3:35.50,1     54.06,7  (1389) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
H/M45       25. Butterweck Axel           1960 Mörigen                     2:09.41,9     48.42,7  (5249) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M20     54. Büttler Sascha            1983 Mümliswil                  19:29.33,1  11:31.37,6   (596) Foto     11.41 ¦ 

Total 252



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.