Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40     15. Abdulwahed Mahmoud        1965 D-Eschborn                  9:03.03,9   1:30.10,6  (1412) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/M45     66. Abel Detlev               1962 D-Berlin                   10:47.15,4   3:20.57,6   (531) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/W45     24. Abel Ines                 1961 D-Berlin                   14:50.52,2   6:22.50,9  (2566) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/M30     63. Abgottspon Peter          1974 Zermatt                    20:39.10,9  12:05.05,1   (532) Foto     12.23 ¦ 
100/W30      1. Abt Andrea                1975 Hochwald                   10:25.33,5       -----    (26) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
H/M60        3. Abt Walter                1945 Cevio                       2:05.14,9     16.02,6  (5310) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
M/M50        1. Ackeret Peter             1957 Detingen                    3:31.18,0       -----  (5011) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
H/M50        8. Ackermann Ueli            1957 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.00,6     20.48,7  (5266) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/STAF    26. Adam Michael              1964 Muri b. Bern                9:38.25,7   3:21.26,4  (3047) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
100/MP      47. Adams Hans-Joachim        1954 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim        18:41.41,1  10:30.25,5  (3347) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
TS1/M35     13. Aeberhard  Daniel         1968 Kirchberg BE                7:34.46,9   4:53.03,5   (533) Foto     11.48 ¦ 
100/M45     59. Aebischer Waldemar        1962 Düdingen                   10:41.15,0   3:14.57,2   (228) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
TS1/W50      1. Aeschlimann Heidi         1956 Gippingen                   3:44.47,2       -----    (29) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M60     79. Affeltranger Dölf         1947 Affoltern am Albis         18:40.00,0   9:18.22,6   (478) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
100/M20     21. Affolter Vincent          1980 Nidau                      11:56.48,8   3:58.53,3   (534) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
TS1/W35      5. Agostini - Rychener Danie 1970 St. Gallen                  7:26.12,6   4:04.21,6  (2567) Foto     11.35 ¦ 
100/M50     65. Ahlsdorf Udo              1957 D-Bad Dürrenberg           11:30.30,1   3:42.04,9   (535) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
TS1/W35      3. Ahrberg Daniela           1972 D-Bad Oeynhausen            5:29.27,2   2:07.36,2  (2502) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
M/M30        4. Ajonkeu Albert            1975 Neuchâtel                   3:22.34,3     30.32,5  (5012) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
H/M35       31. Al-Khalil Hassan          1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.33,3     56.18,7  (5222) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
H/M45       14. Albrecht Urs              1962 Cordast                     1:50.57,7     29.58,5  (5168) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
100/W40     24. Alexi Susanne             1966 D-Köln                     13:02.39,7   2:55.10,9  (2568) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
TS2/M35      9. Alf Robert                1971 D-Pfullingen                6:57.57,5   2:07.31,6   (776) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
H/M35       13. Allemann Christoph        1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.53,8     22.39,2  (5308) Foto      4.44 ¦ 
100/M45    200. Allemann Egon             1959 Biel/Bienne                19:32.41,2  12:06.23,4  (1102) Foto     11.43 ¦ 
TS1/W40      1. Alt Angelika              1966 D-Bad Dürkheim              3:33.21,1       -----    (23) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M30     59. Alther Simon              1976 Zürich                     15:38.35,5   7:04.29,7   (536) Foto      9.23 ¦ 
100/M30     49. Amacher Tom               1975 Bern                       13:29.06,2   4:55.00,4  (1046) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
100/M40    109. Amann Andreas             1965 D-Ettenheim                11:50.49,5   4:17.56,2  (1047) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
TS2/W20      1. Ammann Christa            1983 Wabern                      7:00.00,3       -----  (2569) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/M60     52. Ammon Kurt                1946 Ittigen                    14:59.09,2   5:37.31,8   (427) Foto      8.59 ¦ 
M/M45        6. Amport Peter              1961 Biel/Bienne                 3:45.55,2     34.49,4  (5203) Foto      5.21 ¦ 
100/M45    182. Amrein Robert             1958 Therwil                    15:05.57,9   7:39.40,1   (349) Foto      9.03 ¦ 
100/STAF    27. Andres Daniel             1981 Bettlach                    9:38.41,0   3:21.41,7  (3048) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
TS3/W50      1. Angene Gisela             1954 D-Zirndorf                 11:48.56,4       -----  (2667) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M40    174. Angioletti Pierluigi      1966 I-Seregno (MI)             13:16.37,9   5:43.44,6  (1406) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
100/M55     28. Anjema Pieter             1948 NL-Veenendaal              11:23.10,9   2:23.43,5   (537) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
H/M45       11. Anker Alfred              1958 Lüscherz                    1:45.57,0     24.57,8  (5330) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
H/M35       32. Anliker Urs               1969 Worben                      2:13.58,5     56.43,9  (5124) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M40    220. Antenen Dominique         1964 Evilard                    17:40.53,2  10:07.59,9  (1906) Foto     10.36 ¦ 
100/W30      5. Antonelli Rossana         1973 I-Concorezzo (MI)          13:09.05,7   2:43.32,2  (2679) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/W45     10. Appaix Maïté              1959 F-Sochaux                  12:09.34,0   3:41.32,7  (2570) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
H/W40       14. Ardizzone Margherita      1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.39,7     46.35,4  (5805) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/M20     25. Arlt Jens                 1984 D-Stuttgart                12:26.20,7   4:28.25,2  (1178) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M30     55. Armbruster Heiko          1977 D-Mannheim                 14:28.47,0   5:54.41,2   (539) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
TS2/W30      1. Arnaud Raphaëlle          1976 Blonay                      8:00.09,6       -----  (2571) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
H/W20       10. Arni Silvaine             1982 Bibern SO                   2:11.22,7     37.55,1  (5826) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/M40     18. Arnold Klaus              1966 D-Tiefenbronn               9:06.19,8   1:33.26,5    (51) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/M55     46. Assmus Horst-Dieter       1952 D-Affalterbach             12:08.16,1   3:08.48,7   (266) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
B/M35        8. Aubry Patrick             1970 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.54,7     28.39,5  (6002) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
TS1/W35      4. Aufranc Liliane           1972 Reconvilier                 6:29.34,0   3:07.43,0  (2674) Foto     10.07 ¦ 
100/M45     77. Avdullah Bala             1959 Ins                        10:57.32,9   3:31.15,1   (160) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
100/M50     40. Aymon Alain               1957 Bussigny-Lausanne          10:39.22,1   2:50.56,9  (1103) Foto      6.23 ¦ 

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.