25. Basler Stadtlauf 2007 - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A          355. Abdelhamid Yassin                   1998 Muttenz                        5.12,4      1.43,2 (14001) Foto      5.12
L          153. Achermann Marc                      1976 Binningen                     24.48,9      7.39,7  (7003) Foto      4.30
B           52. Ackermann Anja                      1997 Münchenstein                   4.25,4      0.53,6 (13001) Foto      4.25
A           68. Ackermann Renato                    1999 Münchenstein                   4.17,3      0.48,1 (14003) Foto      4.17
O           69. Adejoke Odunsi                      1968 Therwil                       27.38,1      6.55,6  (3005) Foto      5.01
U          167. Adler Christoph                     1958 Reinach BL                    24.27,9      6.46,9  (1023) Foto      4.26
A          136. Aebersold Moritz                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.32,4      1.03,2 (15081) Foto      4.32
C          153. Aebi Gianluca                       1996 Minerva Schulen Basel          7.26,9      2.21,1 (12335) Foto      4.39
I          210. Aebischer Irene                     1975 Schönenbuch                   34.35,6     14.03,7 (10003) Foto      6.17
N          555. Aebischer Stephan                   1965 Schönenbuch                   31.33,5     13.56,2  (6001) Foto      5.44
B          324. Aegerter Jessica                    2000 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.30,9      1.59,1 (13367) Foto      5.30
B          448. Aerni Kim                           1997 Aesch BL                       5.56,4      2.24,6 (13368) Foto      5.56
B          364. Aerni Lee-Ann                       1999 Talent Eye                     5.37,2      2.05,4 (13003) Foto      5.37
L          239. Aeschlimann Christoph               1977 Liestal                       27.23,5     10.14,3  (8003) Foto      4.58
F          267. Al-Akhdarr Mariam                   1993 ISB International School      10.24,4      5.12,1 (11003) Foto      6.30
N           69. Alabor Erik                         1966 Biel-Benken BL                21.23,4      3.46,1  (5006) Foto      3.53
A          734. Alabor Janosch                      2002 Biel-Benken BL                 7.24,5      3.55,3 (14802) Foto      7.24
P           80. Albisser Nicole                     1965 Bubendorf                     27.26,2      6.06,1  (3802) Foto      4.59
E          186. Albrecht Virginia                   1995 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.18,6      2.49,2 (11801) Foto      5.11
G          155. Alekeswaran Abina                   1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        38.17,7     18.30,3 (10242) Foto      6.57
A           24. Alessio Fabio                       1997 Talent Eye                     4.01,1      0.31,9 (14004) Foto      4.01
E           77. Alessio Sonja                       1996 Oberwil BL                     7.20,0      1.50,6 (11005) Foto      4.35
J          181. Aliu Alfahet                        1990 Schule für Brückenangebot     35.42,3     18.50,7  (7011) Foto      6.29
E          220. Aliu Arbnora                        1995 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.52,4      3.23,0 (11803) Foto      5.32
W          115. Allegrini Peter                     1951 Münchenstein                  27.40,9      8.29,7  (2001) Foto      5.01
A          277. Allemann Michael                    2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.56,4      1.27,2 (14448) Foto      4.56
B          198. Altenbach Nora                      1997 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.08,6      1.36,8 (13370) Foto      5.08
B          132. Alter Celine                        2000 Aesch BL                       4.55,4      1.23,6 (13006) Foto      4.55
B           78. Alter Melanie                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.39,8      1.08,0 (13007) Foto      4.39
M           96. Alter Thomas                        1970 Aesch BL                      23.00,4      5.23,0  (6004) Foto      4.10
D          191. Altermatt Richard                   1993 Läufelfingen                   7.12,7      2.27,0 (15073) Foto      4.30
C            7. Althaus Gian                        1996 Arlesheim                      5.46,2      0.40,4 (12003) Foto      3.36
U           19. Althaus Rolf                        1962 Arlesheim                     20.29,1      2.48,1  (1491) Foto      3.43
Q          187. Altmann Dellenbach Marianne         1962 Liesberg Dorf                 33.19,0     11.41,4  (3009) Foto      6.03
D          212. Amacher Pascal                      1992 Aesch BL                       7.27,7      2.42,0 (12004) Foto      4.39
U          152. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                     24.14,2      6.33,2  (1492) Foto      4.24
X          165. Ammann Fritz                        1944 Ettingen                      32.58,6     12.18,0  (2004) Foto      5.59
H          243. Ammann Sandra                       1980 LCB Basel                     31.28,4     11.08,3 (10007) Foto      5.43
W           51. Ammaturo Domenico                   1951 Münchenstein                  24.58,9      5.47,7  (1029) Foto      4.32
H           36. Ammaturo Nadia                      1984 Münchenstein                  23.48,6      3.28,5  (9006) Foto      4.19
P          279. Amrein Jolanda                      1964 Oberwil BL                    34.16,0     12.55,9  (4011) Foto      6.13
S           35. Amrein Verena                       1952 Reinach BL                    29.42,9      7.26,0  (3011) Foto      5.24
N          475. Amsler Roger                        1964 Pratteln                      28.27,8     10.50,5  (6365) Foto      5.10
B          402. Amsler Tamara                       1998 Pratteln                       5.44,6      2.12,8 (13371) Foto      5.44
V          109. Amstutz Hans                        1956 Allschwil                     24.45,8      6.35,9  (2439) Foto      4.30
M          232. Anceschi Bruno                      1970 Allschwil                     25.34,3      7.56,9  (6006) Foto      4.38
M          384. Anderegg Markus                     1969 Dittingen                     29.56,2     12.18,8  (6007) Foto      5.26
A           88. Anderegg Pierino                    1997 Pratteln                       4.22,4      0.53,2 (14449) Foto      4.22
O          209. Andersch Daniela                    1972 Binningen                     33.27,2     12.44,7  (4859) Foto      6.04
G          144. Andersson Maria                     1988 Reinach BL                    34.19,8     14.32,4 (15585) Foto      6.14
X           84. Andreatta Toni                      1945 Muttenz                       28.31,3      7.50,7  (2440) Foto      5.11
A          298. Andrisano Matteo                    1997 Therwil                        5.00,9      1.31,7 (14006) Foto      5.00
C          256. Andrisano Sandro                    1995 Therwil                        8.11,1      3.05,3 (12007) Foto      5.06
H           41. Angst Andrea                        1980 Laufen                        24.02,3      3.42,2  (9801) Foto      4.22
G           48. Ankli Andrea                        1989 Biel-Benken BL                26.18,8      6.31,4  (9008) Foto      4.47
O           17. Ankli Franziska                     1972 Binningen                     23.54,4      3.11,9  (3014) Foto      4.20
L           71. Annen Nikolai                       1974 Ettingen                      22.34,3      5.25,1  (7294) Foto      4.06
M           83. Anner Roger                         1971 Bottmingen                    22.40,5      5.03,1  (5008) Foto      4.07
U          237. Antenucci Massimo                   1961 Muttenz                       25.29,9      7.48,9  (1032) Foto      4.38
L          310. Anthes Sascha Markus                1973 Binningen                     34.19,0     17.09,8 (15547) Foto      6.14
O           86. Antipatis Vicki                     1971 Lausen                        28.14,8      7.32,3  (4873) Foto      5.08
A          612. Antonutti Mario                     1998 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.13,4      2.44,2 (14007) Foto      6.13
L          288. Antonuzzo Giuseppe                  1977 Thürnen                       29.56,4     12.47,2  (8280) Foto      5.26
D           38. Appenzeller Nils                    1992 Hölstein                       5.49,8      1.04,1 (12010) Foto      3.38
U            2. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                     17.55,2      0.14,2  (1034) Foto      3.15
A           38. Appius Tamino                       1998 Bubendorf                      4.06,0      0.36,8 (14805) Foto      4.06
N          192. Aregger Thomas                      1967 Pratteln                      23.43,2      6.05,9  (5009) Foto      4.18
K          222. Aren Mario                          1978 Muttenz                       24.34,9      7.59,9  (8281) Foto      4.28
J          165. Ariis Stefano                       1988 Bottmingen                    29.30,3     12.38,7  (1890) Foto      5.21
C          218. Ariyaratnam Anitha                  1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.50,6      2.44,8 (12338) Foto      4.54
C           20. Ariyaratnam Jenithen                1995 TV Muttenz athletics           6.06,5      1.00,7 (12339) Foto      3.49
B          126. Armbruster Stefanie                 1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.54,2      1.22,4 (11349) Foto      4.54
L          260. Arni Daniel                         1976 Allschwil                     28.32,2     11.23,0  (8005) Foto      5.11
D          120. Arnold David                        1993 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           6.43,8      1.58,1 (12012) Foto      4.12
E          117. Arnold Isabelle                     1996 Arlesheim                      7.37,3      2.07,9 (11805) Foto      4.45
A          284. Arnold Linus                        1998 Arlesheim                      4.58,6      1.29,4 (14806) Foto      4.58
J          167. Arnone Marco                        1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        29.47,8     12.56,2  (8282) Foto      5.25
X           60. Aschwanden Erich                    1945 Birsfelden                    26.56,5      6.15,9  (1494) Foto      4.53
O           45. Asprion Sabine                      1970 Laufen                        26.34,2      5.51,7  (3016) Foto      4.49
C          208. Atesli Jülide                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.47,3      2.41,5 (12013) Foto      4.52
J          178. Atici Hüseyin                       1991 Pratteln                      33.39,4     16.47,8  (3886) Foto      6.07
F          181. Atkin Sarah                         1992 ISB International School       8.01,9      2.49,6 (11012) Foto      5.01
V           64. Auderset Pierre                     1957 Oberwil BL                    23.19,7      5.09,8  (2008) Foto      4.14
N           63. Avila Julio                         1964 Liestal                       21.13,8      3.36,5  (5011) Foto      3.51
B          282. Ayçiçek Selin                       1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.22,6      1.50,8 (13010) Foto      5.22
G          161. Azzarito Angela                     1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        39.48,6     20.01,2 (10244) Foto      7.14
W           81. Babics Josef                        1951 Ettingen                      26.14,9      7.03,7  (1039) Foto      4.46
T            7. Babics-Merz Ruth                    1945 Ettingen                      29.31,4      5.05,6  (3018) Foto      5.22
K          315. Bach Thomas                         1978 Birsfelden                    27.05,7     10.30,7  (3896) Foto      4.55
L           17. Bacher Hansjörg                     1975 Muttenz                       19.25,2      2.16,0  (7020) Foto      3.31
X           10. Bacher Josef                        1944 Muttenz                       23.45,4      3.04,8  (1040) Foto      4.19
X            2. Bacher Sigi                         1947 Muttenz                       21.13,1      0.32,5  (1042) Foto      3.51
M          257. Bachofner Heiko                     1970 Reinach BL                    26.01,4      8.24,0  (6011) Foto      4.43
N          379. Bader Harald                        1966 BKB-Running Team              26.26,5      8.49,2  (6012) Foto      4.48
U           91. Bader Jacques                       1961 Binningen                     22.43,1      5.02,1  (1043) Foto      4.07
K          261. Bader Marcel                        1979 Binningen                     25.24,1      8.49,1  (8009) Foto      4.37
U          207. Bader Markus                        1960 Reigoldswil                   24.58,3      7.17,3  (1495) Foto      4.32
V           97. Bader Raymond                       1954 Binningen                     24.36,9      6.27,0  (2009) Foto      4.28
J           96. Bafera Aurelio                      1990 Muttenz                       24.14,7      7.23,1  (7021) Foto      4.24
F          179. Baguley Fiona                       1992 Binningen                      8.01,2      2.48,9 (15508) Foto      5.00
C          162. Baguley Thomas                      1996 Binningen                      7.29,2      2.23,4 (15046) Foto      4.40
E          115. Baehny Laura                        1996 LC Basel                       7.36,6      2.07,2 (11807) Foto      4.45
Q          226. Baier Sabine                        1960 Frenkendorf                   36.20,1     14.42,5  (3860) Foto      6.36
F          122. Bailey-Neale Hannah                 1993 ISB International School       7.17,7      2.05,4 (11014) Foto      4.33
H          201. Balint Ilona                        1981 Reinach BL                    29.51,6      9.31,5 (10012) Foto      5.25
D          214. Balistoy Yan                        1994 LCB Basel                      7.29,3      2.43,6 (12014) Foto      4.40
L          253. Ballato Nunzio                      1976 Aesch BL                      28.22,3     11.13,1  (8010) Foto      5.09
K          293. Ballmer Michael                     1982 Liestal                       26.19,9      9.44,9  (7803) Foto      4.47
C          197. Balmer Adrian                       1996 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.41,8      2.36,0 (12015) Foto      4.48
B          491. Balmer Delia                        2001 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.13,8      2.42,0 (13012) Foto      6.13
M           66. Balmer Eric                         1972 Therwil                       21.55,0      4.17,6  (6802) Foto      3.59
A          184. Balmer Fabian                       2000 Turnverein Arboldswil          4.41,9      1.12,7 (14009) Foto      4.41
N          537. Balosetti Dario                     1965 Birsfelden                    30.48,9     13.11,6  (6367) Foto      5.36
B          518. Balosetti Sarah                     2000 Birsfelden                     6.24,4      2.52,6 (13373) Foto      6.24
P          268. Balosetti Silvia                    1966 Birsfelden                    33.45,2     12.25,1  (4416) Foto      6.08
M          156. Baltermia Reto                      1969 Allschwil                     24.06,6      6.29,2  (5804) Foto      4.23
L          304. Baltisberger Silvan                 1974 Birsfelden                    32.26,2     15.17,0  (8012) Foto      5.53
P          151. Balzer Isabel                       1964 Reinach BL                    29.56,7      8.36,6  (4802) Foto      5.26
B          478. Balzer-Nelson Clara                 2000 ISB International School       6.05,6      2.33,8 (13013) Foto      6.05
A          553. Balzer-Nelson Nicholas              1998 ISB International School       5.57,0      2.27,8 (14010) Foto      5.57
N          348. Balzer Peter                        1966 Allschwil                     26.01,5      8.24,2  (6013) Foto      4.43
J           88. Bammatter Maurus                    1989 Allschwil                     23.55,2      7.03,6  (7804) Foto      4.20
B          370. Bär Giulia                          2001 TV Diegten                     5.38,0      2.06,2 (13014) Foto      5.38
C          152. Barazza Alessandro                  1996 Binningen                      7.26,4      2.20,6 (12017) Foto      4.39
U          134. Bard Markus                         1960 Reinach BL                    23.55,8      6.14,8  (1046) Foto      4.21
F          161. Barlow Victoria                     1992 ISB International School       7.52,7      2.40,4 (11019) Foto      4.55
K          144. Barmettler Philipp                  1983 Birsfelden                    22.51,3      6.16,3  (7298) Foto      4.09
M          167. Baroth Volker                       1968 Binningen                     24.27,0      6.49,6  (5875) Foto      4.26
N          486. Bartels Jürgen                      1967 Baloise Running Team          28.48,6     11.11,3  (6015) Foto      5.14
A          477. Bartels Robin                       1999 Muttenz                        5.37,7      2.08,5 (14012) Foto      5.37
S           42. Bartlome Maya                       1952 Bank Coop-Running Team        30.57,8      8.40,9  (4021) Foto      5.37
F          154. Basso Letizia                       1993 Sekundarschule Oberwil         7.47,4      2.35,1 (11809) Foto      4.52
A          473. Bastuck Niklas                      1997 ISB International School       5.36,6      2.07,4 (14014) Foto      5.36
Q          198. Batz Susanne                        1960 Liestal                       33.55,7     12.18,1  (3026) Foto      6.10
N          574. Bauer Kuno                          1965 Birsfelden                    34.53,8     17.16,5  (6018) Foto      6.20
L          263. Baumann Claude                      1977 Oberwil BL                    28.43,2     11.34,0  (7023) Foto      5.13
X           46. Baumann Hanspeter                   1942 Lausen                        25.53,7      5.13,1  (1049) Foto      4.42
K          269. Baumann Marco                       1983 Muttenz                       25.35,9      9.00,9  (8803) Foto      4.39
M           50. Baumann Reto                        1971 Allschwil                     21.16,0      3.38,6  (5806) Foto      3.52
O          109. Baumann Sandra                      1969 Ettingen                      29.17,4      8.34,9  (3028) Foto      5.19
K          270. Baumann Stefan                      1985 Münchenstein                  25.36,0      9.01,0  (8804) Foto      4.39
B          585. Baumgartner Annika                  1999 Biel-Benken BL                 6.59,0      3.27,2 (13375) Foto      6.59
B          187. Baumgartner Lea                     1997 Binningen                      5.07,3      1.35,5 (13016) Foto      5.07
G          146. Baumgartner Rebekka                 1991 Augst BL                      35.10,3     15.22,9  (9802) Foto      6.23
W          159. Baur Andreas                        1952 Muttenz                       29.54,1     10.42,9  (2442) Foto      5.26
P          233. Baur Gaby                           1964 Münchenstein                  32.44,2     11.24,1  (4861) Foto      5.57
F          165. Bayard Lu                           1994 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           7.53,7      2.41,4 (11023) Foto      4.56
Q           26. Béboux Diana                        1959 Allschwil                     25.48,6      4.11,0  (3030) Foto      4.41
B          434. Bechter Julia                       1998 TV Muttenz athletics           5.52,3      2.20,5 (13376) Foto      5.52
D          161. Beck Dominik                        1992 Reinach BL                     6.58,0      2.12,3 (12021) Foto      4.21
H           76. Beck Rachel                         1980 Liestal                       25.41,9      5.21,8  (3890) Foto      4.40
M          339. Becker Christoph                    1968 Reinach BL                    28.14,2     10.36,8  (6022) Foto      5.08
W          123. Becker Guido                        1952 Binningen                     28.15,1      9.03,9  (2013) Foto      5.08
A          529. Becker Tilman                       1997 Reinach BL                     5.51,1      2.21,9 (14459) Foto      5.51
V           20. Bedon Gianni                        1954 Allschwil                     21.01,9      2.52,0  (1051) Foto      3.49
L           47. Bee Alessandro                      1975 Binningen                     21.43,9      4.34,7  (7299) Foto      3.57
A          587. Beer Kevin                          2000 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 6.07,1      2.37,9 (14460) Foto      6.07
G          107. Beilstein Annabarbara               1991 TV Muttenz athletics          31.05,6     11.18,2  (9263) Foto      5.39
U          367. Beltrani Mario                      1961 Muttenz                       28.12,9     10.31,9  (2015) Foto      5.07
A          388. Ben-Ami Tom                         1997 Aesch BL                       5.19,0      1.49,8 (15061) Foto      5.19
B           27. Benda Sarah                         1997 Bottmingen                     4.15,8      0.44,0 (13899) Foto      4.15
N          207. Bender Christian                    1965 Birsfelden                    23.55,1      6.17,8  (6025) Foto      4.20
A          474. Bender Fabian                       1997 Birsfelden                     5.36,7      2.07,5 (14018) Foto      5.36
F          206. Bender Joëlle                       1994 Birsfelden                     8.15,8      3.03,5 (11026) Foto      5.09
D          102. Benz Fabian                         1993 Allschwil                      6.36,8      1.51,1 (12022) Foto      4.08
N          171. Benz Rolf                           1965 Allschwil                     23.22,9      5.45,6  (5020) Foto      4.15
L          218. Berchtold Daniel                    1973 Lampenberg                    26.41,3      9.32,1  (8018) Foto      4.51
G          156. Berchtold Jasmin                    1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        38.17,8     18.30,4 (10248) Foto      6.57
J          162. Berchtold Lukas                     1991 Reinach BL                    29.15,9     12.24,3  (7301) Foto      5.19
D           62. Berchtold Tobias                    1994 Reinach BL                     6.09,0      1.23,3 (12342) Foto      3.50
U          159. Bergamo François                    1960 Aesch BL                      24.19,0      6.38,0  (1052) Foto      4.25
D          108. Bergamo Silvio                      1993 Aesch BL                       6.40,0      1.54,3 (12024) Foto      4.10
B           93. Berger Celine                       1997 Münchenstein                   4.45,4      1.13,6 (13020) Foto      4.45
Q          136. Berger Marianne                     1958 Wintersingen                  30.51,9      9.14,3  (3037) Foto      5.36
U           63. Berger Markus                       1962 Buus                          21.59,6      4.18,6  (1053) Foto      3.59
E           50. Berger Moana                        1996 Buus                           7.03,9      1.34,5 (11027) Foto      4.24
F           77. Berger Stefi                        1993 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        6.51,2      1.38,9 (11028) Foto      4.17
B          608. Bernauer Mia                        2002 Füllinsdorf                    7.26,5      3.54,7 (13802) Foto      7.26
M          379. Berndt Patrick                      1969 Reinach BL                    29.30,1     11.52,7  (6027) Foto      5.21
H           38. Berner Karin                        1980 Reinach BL                    23.49,2      3.29,1  (9012) Foto      4.19
N          239. Berset Cedric                       1967 MEDGATE                       24.31,6      6.54,3  (5023) Foto      4.27
P           48. Berti Christa                       1965 Läufelfingen                  26.30,7      5.10,6  (3862) Foto      4.49
H          112. Bertschi Andrea                     1978 Institut Straumann AG         27.16,6      6.56,5  (9013) Foto      4.57
B          351. Bertschi Anik                       1997 Arlesheim                      5.35,1      2.03,3 (13022) Foto      5.35
B          353. Bertschi Lara                       1999 Arlesheim                      5.35,3      2.03,5 (13023) Foto      5.35
M          348. Bertschi Peter                      1969 Chemgineering AG              28.31,1     10.53,7  (6028) Foto      5.11
E          207. Bertschi Sina                       1996 Arlesheim                      8.33,3      3.03,9 (11029) Foto      5.20
N          242. Bertschmann Thomas                  1967 Arlesheim                     24.37,6      7.00,3  (6029) Foto      4.28
M          326. Besel Michael                       1969 Baloise Running Team          27.44,2     10.06,8  (6030) Foto      5.02
X           14. Bethke Hartmut                      1942 Allschwil                     23.55,7      3.15,1  (1054) Foto      4.21
V          202. Betschart Georges                   1956 Oberwil BL                    27.37,8      9.27,9  (2018) Foto      5.01
O           80. Beveridge Andrea                    1971 Binningen                     28.00,9      7.18,4  (3038) Foto      5.05
H          287. Beyeler-Hilpert Karin Irina         1981 Sissach                       33.14,2     12.54,1 (10024) Foto      6.02
P            7. Beyeler Melanie                     1967 Pfeffingen                    23.08,1      1.48,0  (3040) Foto      4.12
C           36. Beyeler Timo                        1995 Pfeffingen                     6.20,5      1.14,7 (12025) Foto      3.57
L           89. Beyeler Urs                         1977 Arlesheim                     23.05,7      5.56,5  (7806) Foto      4.11
O          126. Beyl Danielle                       1968 Aesch BL                      29.52,6      9.10,1  (4026) Foto      5.25
N          465. Beyl Gerfried                       1965 Aesch BL                      28.05,7     10.28,4  (6031) Foto      5.06
J          154. Bhagava Neil                        1991 ISB International School      28.04,8     11.13,2  (7029) Foto      5.06
D          250. Bhargava Jay                        1993 ISB International School       8.05,6      3.19,9 (12026) Foto      5.03
D          163. Bhend Nikolai                       1992 Allschwil                      6.58,9      2.13,2 (12027) Foto      4.21
A          391. Bhend Valentin                      1998 Allschwil                      5.19,2      1.50,0 (14023) Foto      5.19
A          483. Bhend Yannick                       1997 Oberwil BL                     5.39,3      2.10,1 (14024) Foto      5.39
U          185. Bianchetti Remo                     1958 Aesch BL                      24.42,6      7.01,6  (1055) Foto      4.29
H          242. Bianchi Sabrina                     1987 BKB-Running Team              31.25,3     11.05,2 (10025) Foto      5.42
M          363. Bichsel Andreas                     1969 Hölstein                      28.56,1     11.18,7  (6370) Foto      5.15
K          152. Bider Jonas                         1982 Polizeischule                 23.08,1      6.33,1  (8023) Foto      4.12
A          646. Bidinger Antoine                    2000 Binningen                      6.27,8      2.58,6 (14025) Foto      6.27
E          215. Bidinger Charlotte                  1996 Binningen                      8.41,4      3.12,0 (11030) Foto      5.25
B          382. Bidinger Juliette                   1998 Binningen                      5.39,6      2.07,8 (13025) Foto      5.39
Q          149. Bidinger Veronique                  1959 Binningen                     31.33,3      9.55,7  (3043) Foto      5.44
U          154. Biedermann Roland                   1961 Füllinsdorf                   24.14,9      6.33,9  (1057) Foto      4.24
K          223. Bieli Olivier                       1984 Bottmingen                    24.35,2      8.00,2  (3899) Foto      4.28
L           61. Bieri Andre                         1973 Wenslingen                    22.12,0      5.02,8  (7030) Foto      4.02
K          296. Bieri Beat                          1978 Lampenberg                    26.25,6      9.50,6  (7031) Foto      4.48
O          189. Bieri-Keller Susanne                1970 Liestal                       32.42,9     12.00,4  (4028) Foto      5.56
K          288. Bieri Kurt                          1980 Reinach BL                    26.18,0      9.43,0  (8025) Foto      4.46
F          236. Bieri Sarah                         1994 Liestal                        8.45,4      3.33,1 (11031) Foto      5.28
D          117. Billingham Andrew                   1994 ISB International School       6.43,0      1.57,3 (12028) Foto      4.11
B          573. Binggeli Leoni                      2000 Biel-Benken BL                 6.53,1      3.21,3 (13379) Foto      6.53
E          184. Bingisser Lea                       1995 Duggingen                      8.18,0      2.48,6 (11032) Foto      5.11
I           45. Bingisser Matina-Barbara            1976 Duggingen                     26.13,5      5.41,6 (10026) Foto      4.46
U          307. Bingisser Roland                    1961 Duggingen                     26.52,9      9.11,9  (2021) Foto      4.53
D          132. Bingisser Thomas                    1994 Duggingen                      6.48,2      2.02,5 (12029) Foto      4.15
V          250. Birchler Sepp                       1956 Therwil                       29.53,4     11.43,5  (2445) Foto      5.26
P          336. Birkhäuser Claudia                  1965 Pfeffingen                    39.05,4     17.45,3  (4030) Foto      7.06
N          275. Birrer Roger                        1963 Allschwil                     25.02,6      7.25,3  (5028) Foto      4.33
P           39. Bitterli Eveline                    1967 Allschwil                     25.44,7      4.24,6  (3808) Foto      4.40
N           49. Bitterli Hans                       1963 Zeglingen                     20.55,5      3.18,2  (5029) Foto      3.48
M           93. Bitterli Markus                     1968 Reinach BL                    22.58,5      5.21,1  (5030) Foto      4.10
F          155. Bitterli Nora                       1993 Therwil                        7.47,5      2.35,2 (11354) Foto      4.52
B          449. Bitterli Rahel                      2001 Pratteln                       5.57,5      2.25,7 (13027) Foto      5.57
A          413. Bitterli Roman                      1997 Pratteln                       5.23,4      1.54,2 (14464) Foto      5.23
P           17. Bitterli Rosmarie                   1965 Zeglingen                     24.26,8      3.06,7  (3046) Foto      4.26
U          264. Bitterlin Konrad                    1958 Böckten                       26.05,8      8.24,8  (1058) Foto      4.44
O          190. Bittner Gisela                      1971 Muttenz                       32.43,6     12.01,1 (13381) Foto      5.57
P          212. Bitto Manuela                       1964 Aesch BL                      31.53,8     10.33,7  (4031) Foto      5.47
P          197. Blanchard Monika                    1967 Aesch BL                      31.25,9     10.05,8  (4032) Foto      5.42
H          285. Blanco Aran                         1981 MEDGATE                       33.09,6     12.49,5 (10027) Foto      6.01
A          676. Blaser Lionel                       2001 Birsfelden                     6.36,6      3.07,4 (14028) Foto      6.36
B           90. Blaser Melissa                      1998 Talent Eye                     4.44,7      1.12,9 (13382) Foto      4.44
A          672. Blatter Claude                      1999 Reigoldswil                    6.35,4      3.06,2 (14029) Foto      6.35
B          488. Blatter Tamara                      2001 Muttenz                        6.12,1      2.40,3 (13030) Foto      6.12
Q          118. Blecher Käthi                       1960 Aesch BL                      29.57,5      8.19,9  (3047) Foto      5.26
D          142. Blecher Marco                       1994 Aesch BL                       6.52,0      2.06,3 (12030) Foto      4.17
U          386. Blecher Reinhard                    1958 Aesch BL                      28.36,4     10.55,4  (2029) Foto      5.12
C          198. Blickle Pascal                      1995 Sissach                        7.43,0      2.37,2 (12032) Foto      4.49
E          201. Bloch Anja                          1995 Sek Reinach                    8.27,4      2.58,0 (11810) Foto      5.17
Q          153. Bloch Beatrice                      1962 Muttenz                       31.39,5     10.01,9  (4033) Foto      5.45
C           94. Bloch David                         1996 Muttenz                        6.58,9      1.53,1 (12033) Foto      4.21
N          472. Bloch Markus                        1965 Muttenz                       28.21,6     10.44,3  (6034) Foto      5.09
A          504. Bloch Michel                        2000 Muttenz                        5.43,9      2.14,7 (14031) Foto      5.43
D          233. Bloch Tiziano                       1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.44,5      2.58,8 (12034) Foto      4.50
P          322. Bloechliger Claudia                 1964 Reinach BL                    36.50,7     15.30,6  (4034) Foto      6.41
T           15. Blum Ursi                           1944 Bottmingen                    31.26,7      7.00,9  (3810) Foto      5.43
S           39. Blumer Suzanne                      1951 Arlesheim                     30.16,5      7.59,6  (4035) Foto      5.30
D          176. Blumli Tristan                      1993 ISB International School       7.05,4      2.19,7 (12035) Foto      4.25
P          252. Blust Jolanda                       1963 Aesch BL                      33.09,7     11.49,6  (4036) Foto      6.01
J          182. Bocharov Vjacheslav                 1991 Schule für Brückenangebot     35.42,5     18.50,9  (7037) Foto      6.29
D           12. Bodmer Reto                         1992 Aesch BL                       5.29,5      0.43,8 (12036) Foto      3.25
B           50. Böhme Paulin Anna                   1997 Reinach BL                     4.24,6      0.52,8 (15575) Foto      4.24
P          332. Bolhuis Simone                      1966 Bubendorf                     38.26,7     17.06,6  (4038) Foto      6.59
U          482. Boller Peter                        1959 Binningen                     40.39,0     22.58,0  (2030) Foto      7.23
D           75. Bollier Kevin                       1994 Ettingen                       6.14,0      1.28,3 (12037) Foto      3.53
C           87. Bollier Steve                       1996 Ettingen                       6.52,9      1.47,1 (12038) Foto      4.18
K          234. Bolt Markus                         1984 Binningen                     24.48,3      8.13,3  (8288) Foto      4.30
K           59. Bolt Stefan                         1979 Birsfelden                    20.39,8      4.04,8  (7040) Foto      3.45
A          546. Boltshauser Dominic                 2001 Oberwil BL                     5.54,7      2.25,5 (14032) Foto      5.54
D          203. Boltshauser Michael                 1992 Oberwil BL                     7.20,1      2.34,4 (12039) Foto      4.35
E          100. Boltshauser Sara                    1995 Oberwil BL                     7.30,2      2.00,8 (11034) Foto      4.41
I           12. Bommer Sarah                        1977 Aesch BL                      23.04,7      2.32,8  (9807) Foto      4.11
V          134. Bonhôte Christian                   1955 Reinach BL                    25.36,2      7.26,3  (2850) Foto      4.39
R           87. Bonhôte Dominique                   1955 Reinach BL                    31.06,3      8.53,7  (4857) Foto      5.39
J          140. Bonhôte Eric                        1991 Reinach BL                    26.20,2      9.28,6  (8289) Foto      4.47
J           97. Bonhote William                     1990 Reinach BL                    24.20,3      7.28,7  (1500) Foto      4.25
D          127. Bonnentre Marlon                    1992 Arlesheim                      6.45,9      2.00,2 (12040) Foto      4.13
K          389. Bonsack Joel                        1980 Muttenz                       37.51,9     21.16,9  (8030) Foto      6.53
N          228. Bonsels Stefan                      1965 Binningen                     24.19,5      6.42,2  (6807) Foto      4.25
X           75. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                       27.43,5      7.02,9  (1502) Foto      5.02
A           19. Borer Jan                           1997 Arlesheim                      3.57,8      0.28,6 (14034) Foto      3.57
A          194. Borer Ken                           2000 Arlesheim                      4.44,2      1.15,0 (14035) Foto      4.44
D          159. Borer Luc                           1992 Sissach                        6.57,6      2.11,9 (12043) Foto      4.21
U          168. Borer Thomas                        1959 Institut Straumann AG         24.28,0      6.47,0  (2031) Foto      4.26
E           89. Borgas Caroline                     1995 ISB International School       7.24,5      1.55,1 (11036) Foto      4.37
V          255. Börlin Jürg                         1957 Ettingen                      30.06,3     11.56,4  (1001) Foto      5.28
U          301. Börlin Thomas                       1961 Sissach                       26.48,6      9.07,6  (1065) Foto      4.52
P           69. Born Francesca                      1965 Itingen                       27.09,5      5.49,4  (4423) Foto      4.56
P          168. Born Franziska                      1967 Arlesheim                     30.34,2      9.14,1  (3464) Foto      5.33
A          202. Born Louis                          1999 LC Therwil                     4.45,3      1.16,1 (14814) Foto      4.45
M          352. Born Marco                          1970 Therwil                       28.33,6     10.56,2  (6808) Foto      5.11
L          176. Bornèque Dominique                  1976 Bell Team                     25.23,0      8.13,8  (8034) Foto      4.36
A          416. Bornèque Raphael                    1998 Muttenz                        5.23,8      1.54,6 (14036) Foto      5.23
A          416. Bornèque Sascha                     2001 Muttenz                        5.23,8      1.54,6 (14037) Foto      5.23
B          444. Bornèque Saskia                     2000 Muttenz                        5.55,3      2.23,5 (13037) Foto      5.55
A          194. Bos Peter                           1997 ISB International School       4.44,2      1.15,0 (14038) Foto      4.44
N          143. Bosch Claude                        1966 Reinach BL                    22.52,3      5.15,0  (5038) Foto      4.09
A           13. Bösch Marco                         1998 Talent Eye                     3.52,9      0.23,7 (14039) Foto      3.52
N          233. Bosche Patrick                      1963 Aesch BL                      24.26,3      6.49,0  (5405) Foto      4.26
F          206. Boso Alexandra                      1993 Binningen                      8.15,8      3.03,5 (11037) Foto      5.09
I           35. Boss Manuela                        1974 Biel-Benken BL                25.36,3      5.04,4  (9266) Foto      4.39
B          374. Boss Tamina                         1998 Pratteln                       5.38,4      2.06,6 (13385) Foto      5.38
D          198. Bossardt Luca                       1993 Oberwil BL                     7.15,7      2.30,0 (12348) Foto      4.32
D          243. Bossardt Tristan                    1993 Oberwil BL                     7.55,6      3.09,9 (12349) Foto      4.57
F          152. Boullier Amelie                     1993 ISB International School       7.43,8      2.31,5 (11038) Foto      4.49
E           22. Braam Angelika                      1996 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.26,1      0.56,7 (11040) Foto      4.01
A          391. Braam Céddric                       1999 Turnverein Arboldswil          5.19,2      1.50,0 (14041) Foto      5.19
F          138. Braam Jessica                       1993 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.29,8      2.17,5 (11041) Foto      4.41
B          466. Braam Tiziana                       2001 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.02,5      2.30,7 (13038) Foto      6.02
M          113. Brack Olivier                       1970 Oberwil BL                    23.17,7      5.40,3  (5040) Foto      4.14
M          274. Bralig Jack                         1972 Liestal                       26.22,8      8.45,4  (6037) Foto      4.47
B          169. Braun Livia                         1998 Arlesheim                      5.03,8      1.32,0 (13386) Foto      5.03
C          116. Braun Luca                          1995 Arlesheim                      7.10,3      2.04,5 (12350) Foto      4.28
U           48. Braun Markus                        1959 Oberwil BL                    21.37,8      3.56,8  (1068) Foto      3.55
K          368. Bräutigam Sebastian                 1982 Allschwil                     30.18,6     13.43,6 (15570) Foto      5.30
J           17. Brecelj Jan                         1989 TV Diegten                    19.07,2      2.15,6  (7044) Foto      3.28
U          203. Brechbühler Jürg                    1962 Aesch BL                      24.56,7      7.15,7  (1504) Foto      4.32
D          174. Brechbühler Kai                     1994 Aesch BL                       7.03,9      2.18,2 (12351) Foto      4.24
W           25. Breitenmoser Roland                 1951 Reinach BL                    23.20,6      4.09,4  (1070) Foto      4.14
Q          180. Breitenstein Marlène                1961 Diegten                       33.07,8     11.30,2  (4044) Foto      6.01
V          220. Breitenstein Ruedy                  1954 Allschwil                     28.10,3     10.00,4  (2449) Foto      5.07
R           92. Brengard Therese                    1956 Allschwil                     31.31,6      9.19,0  (4809) Foto      5.43
K          116. Brenneis Mathias                    1981 Schönenbuch                   22.19,7      5.44,7  (8036) Foto      4.03
A           79. Bretscher Basil                     1997 Aesch BL                       4.20,8      0.51,6 (14046) Foto      4.20
B          273. Bretscher Céline                    2000 Talent Eye                     5.20,9      1.49,1 (13043) Foto      5.20
S           51. Bretscher Zlatka                    1952 Therwil                       32.43,1     10.26,2  (4046) Foto      5.56
B          291. Bretschneider Vanessa               1999 Talent Eye                     5.24,6      1.52,8 (13044) Foto      5.24
U          136. Brianti Enrico                      1961 Pratteln                      23.58,1      6.17,1  (1071) Foto      4.21
B          587. Briggen Kimberley                   2001 Ettingen                       7.01,2      3.29,4 (13900) Foto      7.01
A          169. Briggen Robin                       1999 Ettingen                       4.40,1      1.10,9 (14047) Foto      4.40
W          112. Bringold Ernst                      1952 Bottmingen                    27.29,8      8.18,6  (2038) Foto      4.59
N          271. Brodbeck Hanspeter                  1967 Liestal                       24.57,4      7.20,1  (5408) Foto      4.32
E          209. Brodmann Fabienne                   1995 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 8.33,6      3.04,2 (11355) Foto      5.21
A          162. Brodmann Leon                       1998 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 4.38,8      1.09,6 (14467) Foto      4.38
Q          181. Brodmann Maeder Monika              1962 Allschwil                     33.09,2     11.31,6  (4048) Foto      6.01
M           70. Brodmann Robert                     1968 Ettingen                      22.02,3      4.24,9  (5046) Foto      4.00
X          125. Brodmann Robert                     1937 Ettingen                      30.23,0      9.42,4  (2040) Foto      5.31
L          155. Brodmann Sascha                     1973 Baloise Running Team          24.50,4      7.41,2  (7047) Foto      4.30
H          236. Brogli Christine                    1980 Arlesheim                     31.06,3     10.46,2 (10032) Foto      5.39
J           50. Brogli Roman                        1989 Liestal                       21.34,6      4.43,0  (7307) Foto      3.55
J           72. Brogli Sandro                       1991 Liestal                       23.01,1      6.09,5  (7308) Foto      4.11
N          385. Brückne Daniel                      1967 Muttenz                       26.31,3      8.54,0  (5893) Foto      4.49
H          259. Brückner Nicole                     1979 Birsfelden                    31.56,2     11.36,1 (10033) Foto      5.48
E          131. Brückner Stephanie                  1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.46,6      2.17,2 (11356) Foto      4.51
F           67. Bruegel Flavia                      1994 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.46,2      1.33,9 (11357) Foto      4.13
E          227. Brügger Alexa                       1996 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      9.02,0      3.32,6 (11813) Foto      5.38
E          119. Brugger Lena                        1996 Ettingen                       7.38,2      2.08,8 (11358) Foto      4.46
L           95. Brugger Philipp                     1973 Therwil                       23.17,3      6.08,1  (7048) Foto      4.14
A            3. Bruhin Fabian                       1997 Talent Eye                     3.37,8      0.08,6 (14049) Foto      3.37
G          133. Brülisauer Martina                  1989 Muttenz                       33.23,8     13.36,4  (9018) Foto      6.04
M          181. Brülisauer Stephan                  1969 Allschwil                     24.41,1      7.03,7  (6890) Foto      4.29
B          487. Brun Mara                           1999 Oberwil BL                     6.12,0      2.40,2 (13045) Foto      6.12
B          275. Brunner Aline                       2001 Münchenstein                   5.21,0      1.49,2 (13389) Foto      5.21
Q           16. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                       24.48,7      3.11,1  (3062) Foto      4.30
M          351. Brunner Andreas                     1972 Muttenz                       28.33,5     10.56,1  (7049) Foto      5.11
E          189. Brunner Bettina                     1995 Sek Reinach                    8.22,4      2.53,0 (11814) Foto      5.14
G          132. Brunner Brigitte                    1988 Bennwil                       33.20,3     13.32,9 (10254) Foto      6.03
W          105. Brunner Florian                     1949 Aesch BL                      26.57,0      7.45,8  (2558) Foto      4.54
E          196. Brunner Fränzi                      1995 Sek Reinach                    8.26,3      2.56,9 (11815) Foto      5.16
A          615. Brunner Jonas                       1999 Allschwil                      6.14,6      2.45,4 (14050) Foto      6.14
O          112. Brunner Katja                       1970 Pratteln                      29.22,6      8.40,1  (3811) Foto      5.20
B          201. Brunner Laura                       1999 Münchenstein                   5.09,1      1.37,3 (13390) Foto      5.09
V           66. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                       23.27,0      5.17,1  (1077) Foto      4.15
F          213. Brunner Noemi                       1994 Duggingen                      8.22,1      3.09,8 (11046) Foto      5.13
H          176. Brunner Sandra                      1980 Muttenz                       29.14,9      8.54,8  (9021) Foto      5.19
A          299. Bruttel  Niels                      2000 Pratteln                       5.01,3      1.32,1 (15054) Foto      5.01
N          446. Bryner Martin                       1963 Gelterkinden                  27.47,3     10.10,0  (6042) Foto      5.03
M          103. Bubalo Zlatko                       1971 Allschwil                     23.08,6      5.31,2  (5050) Foto      4.12
E           51. Bucco Jasmine                       1995 Therwil                        7.04,2      1.34,8 (11049) Foto      4.25
N          165. Bucco Thomas                        1965 Therwil                       23.16,4      5.39,1  (5409) Foto      4.13
U          200. Büchel Christian                    1961 Binningen                     24.54,5      7.13,5  (1081) Foto      4.31
B          437. Bucheli Xenia                       2001 TV Muttenz athletics           5.53,1      2.21,3 (13391) Foto      5.53
B           25. Büchelin Isabel                     1998 Binningen                      4.14,1      0.42,3 (13392) Foto      4.14
E           35. Büchelin Katja                      1996 Binningen                      6.48,5      1.19,1 (11361) Foto      4.15
U          257. Büchelin Ralph                      1959 Binningen                     25.54,6      8.13,6  (1506) Foto      4.42
D           28. Büchenbacher Benedikt               1994 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       5.44,2      0.58,5 (12807) Foto      3.35
O          130. Bucher Bettina                      1968 Känerkinden                   29.59,5      9.17,0  (4050) Foto      5.27
B           68. Bucher Livia                        1999 Talent Eye                     4.32,3      1.00,5 (13049) Foto      4.32
N          406. Bucher Urs                          1967 Lausen                        27.01,7      9.24,4  (6044) Foto      4.54
E          248. Büchi Romana                        1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.18,0      3.48,6 (11050) Foto      5.48
E          172. Büchle Sophia                       1995 Sek Reinach                    8.08,7      2.39,3 (11816) Foto      5.05
H          158. Buchli Debora                       1985 Birsfelden                    28.39,5      8.19,4  (9268) Foto      5.12
L          219. Buchmann Ernst Michael              1975 Münchenstein                  26.42,1      9.32,9  (8038) Foto      4.51
A          719. Buchwalder Robin                    2002 Birsfelden                     7.06,0      3.36,8 (14054) Foto      7.06
K          240. Bugnon Silvan                       1987 Muttenz                       24.55,4      8.20,4  (8292) Foto      4.31
A          241. Bühler Florian                      1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             4.51,0      1.21,8 (14056) Foto      4.51
X          164. Bühler Manfred                      1937 Therwil                       32.44,3     12.03,7  (1002) Foto      5.57
H          151. Bühler Nathalie                     1984 Münchenstein                  28.21,6      8.01,5  (9026) Foto      5.09
N          337. Bühlmann Daniel                     1964 Liestal                       25.54,2      8.16,9  (6045) Foto      4.42
H           35. Bühlmann Sabine                     1979 Birsfelden                    23.47,3      3.27,2  (9027) Foto      4.19
A          437. Buob Björn                          1999 Münchenstein                   5.27,2      1.58,0 (14057) Foto      5.27
B          219. Buob Samira                         1998 Münchenstein                   5.12,0      1.40,2 (13052) Foto      5.12
B          514. Burch Nathalie                      1997 Biel-Benken BL                 6.23,6      2.51,8 (13395) Foto      6.23
J          112. Burgdorfer Lukas                    1990 Rickenbach BL                 24.59,7      8.08,1  (7309) Foto      4.32
H          132. Burgdorfer Priska                   1986 Rickenbach BL                 27.50,1      7.30,0  (9269) Foto      5.03
A          489. Burgener David                      2000 Pratteln                       5.40,4      2.11,2 (14472) Foto      5.40
I          182. Burger Amanda                       1976 Laufen                        32.43,2     12.11,3 (10037) Foto      5.56
L          201. Burger Markus                       1975 Laufen                        26.12,5      9.03,3  (8040) Foto      4.45
I          151. Bürgi Bea                           1977 Birsfelden                    31.11,9     10.40,0  (9028) Foto      5.40
N          323. Bürgin Christian                    1967 Gelterkinden                  25.44,6      8.07,3  (6811) Foto      4.40
N          162. Bürgin Daniel                       1967 Pfeffingen                    23.14,5      5.37,2  (5051) Foto      4.13
A           57. Bürgin Dieter (Sohn?)               1997 Rümlingen                      4.12,6      0.43,4 (14473) Foto      4.12
B          318. Bürgin Noémie                       1999 Talent Eye                     5.29,5      1.57,7 (13053) Foto      5.29
B          305. Bürgin Svenja                       1997 Rünenberg                      5.26,9      1.55,1 (13396) Foto      5.26
A          456. Bürgler Florian                     2001 Reinach BL                     5.33,4      2.04,2 (14059) Foto      5.33
A          511. Bürgler Zeno                        2001 Reinach BL                     5.46,7      2.17,5 (14060) Foto      5.46
U          414. Burkard Jürg                        1961 Reinach BL                    29.26,4     11.45,4  (2801) Foto      5.21
X           56. Burkhalter Peter                    1943 Reinach BL                    26.43,1      6.02,5  (2048) Foto      4.51
T           16. Burkhalter Silvia                   1944 Bottmingen                    31.29,3      7.03,5  (3070) Foto      5.43
X          159. Burkhard Heinz                      1937 Allschwil                     32.20,7     11.40,1  (1003) Foto      5.52
O          263. Burkhart Daniela                    1970 Lausen                        37.08,5     16.26,0  (4054) Foto      6.45
Q          230. Burkolter Dolores                   1962 Oberwil BL                    37.18,5     15.40,9  (4055) Foto      6.47
C          259. Burri Andre Joe                     1996 Münchenstein                   8.12,6      3.06,8 (12353) Foto      5.07
D          208. Burri Brian                         1993 Münchenstein                   7.23,5      2.37,8 (12354) Foto      4.37
A          154. Burri Nicola                        1999 Oberwil BL                     4.36,9      1.07,7 (14061) Foto      4.36
M          398. Burtscher Heinz                     1971 Sissach                       30.59,7     13.22,3  (6046) Foto      5.38
S           38. Buser Beatrice                      1950 Oberwil BL                    30.14,1      7.57,2  (4057) Foto      5.29
A          219. Buser Camille                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.47,5      1.18,3 (14476) Foto      4.47
B          105. Buser Jana                          1999 Wittinsburg                    4.48,2      1.16,4 (13056) Foto      4.48
A          651. Buser Patrice                       2001 Tenniken                       6.29,1      2.59,9 (14065) Foto      6.29
V          107. Buser Patrick                       1953 Oberdorf BL                   24.45,5      6.35,6  (1089) Foto      4.30
B           10. Buser Rebecca                       1997 Liestal                        4.01,8      0.30,0 (13057) Foto      4.01
M           42. Buser Reto                          1972 Wittinsburg                   20.49,8      3.12,4  (5054) Foto      3.47
L           58. Busies Heiko                        1976 Allschwil                     22.09,6      5.00,4  (7054) Foto      4.01
L           35. Bütikofer Daniel                    1975 Läufelfingen                  21.10,6      4.01,4  (7055) Foto      3.51
X           28. Bütikofer Ernst                     1946 Läufelfingen                  24.40,8      4.00,2  (1090) Foto      4.29
W           34. Bütikofer Franz                     1948 Pratteln                      24.09,0      4.57,8  (1091) Foto      4.23
A          655. Butler Thomas                       2000 Reinach BL                     6.30,5      3.01,3 (14066) Foto      6.30
L          271. Butroyd Daniel                      1974 ISB International School      29.03,8     11.54,6  (8043) Foto      5.17
I          172. Butroyd Roisin                      1975 Arlesheim                     32.04,2     11.32,3 (15540) Foto      5.49
F           96. Cairoli Angela                      1993 Muttenz                        6.58,5      1.46,2 (11052) Foto      4.21
U          165. Cairoli Peter                       1960 Füllinsdorf                   24.24,9      6.43,9  (1096) Foto      4.26
U          276. Cajacob Reto                        1961 Reinach BL                    26.13,6      8.32,6  (2051) Foto      4.46
B           56. Calamaio Tatiana                    1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.27,0      0.55,2 (13397) Foto      4.27
M          252. Campanella Silvio                   1971 Birsfelden                    25.54,8      8.17,4  (6050) Foto      4.42
A          158. Campbell Morris                     1998 Oberwil BL                     4.38,1      1.08,9 (14069) Foto      4.38
V           63. Campbell Robert                     1955 Oberwil BL                    23.19,0      5.09,1  (2052) Foto      4.14
Q          236. Campbell Sue                        1961 Oberwil BL                    38.38,6     17.01,0  (4060) Foto      7.01
H          168. Canadi Sanja                        1984 Liestal                       28.55,3      8.35,2  (9030) Foto      5.15
B          555. Candido Christina                   1997 Oberwil BL                     6.44,1      3.12,3 (13060) Foto      6.44
L          266. Cantaluppi Matthias                 1975 Binningen                     28.50,3     11.41,1  (8046) Foto      5.14
N          196. Canzoneri Giacomo                   1964 Gemgineering AG               23.47,4      6.10,1  (5060) Foto      4.19
N          473. Capafons Frederic                   1964 Pfeffingen                    28.25,2     10.47,9  (6051) Foto      5.10
A          547. Capitelli Marcello                  1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.54,9      2.25,7 (14070) Foto      5.54
W          168. Capponi Carlo                       1948 Bottmingen                    30.16,7     11.05,5  (2450) Foto      5.30
A          714. Carrara Augusto                     2000 Oberwil BL                     7.02,2      3.33,0 (14818) Foto      7.02
P          153. Casanova Denise                     1965 Pratteln                      29.57,7      8.37,6  (4063) Foto      5.26
C           99. Casanova Elia                       1996 Pratteln                       7.01,8      1.56,0 (12055) Foto      4.23
J          127. Casanova Luca                       1991 Pratteln                      25.48,6      8.57,0  (7057) Foto      4.41
N           23. Casanova Silvano                    1964 Pratteln                      19.54,0      2.16,7  (5061) Foto      3.37
A          622. Caselle Flavio                      2001 Arlesheim                      6.18,3      2.49,1 (14071) Foto      6.18
A          621. Caselle Luca                        1999 Arlesheim                      6.17,8      2.48,6 (14072) Foto      6.17
X          111. Castioni Willy                      1943 Pratteln                      29.54,2      9.13,6  (1101) Foto      5.26
N          479. Cathrein Christoph                  1966 Laufen                        28.36,2     10.58,9  (5810) Foto      5.12
E          251. Cayir Amine                         1995 Reinach BL                     9.31,6      4.02,2 (11821) Foto      5.57
U          158. Cazzato Salvatore                   1962 Aesch BL                      24.18,5      6.37,5  (1102) Foto      4.25
C           10. Celant Gianluca                     1995 Aesch BL                       5.55,6      0.49,8 (12355) Foto      3.42
A            8. Celant Mattia                       1999 Aesch BL                       3.45,6      0.16,4 (14478) Foto      3.45
W           16. Cerny Lucien                        1948 Arlesheim                     22.46,2      3.35,0  (1804) Foto      4.08
J           65. Chapuis Michel                      1989 Allschwil                     22.39,7      5.48,1  (7059) Foto      4.07
L          295. Chatelain Alex                      1976 Team Post                     31.20,6     14.11,4  (8047) Foto      5.41
B          484. Chauhan Dyvia                       1999 Oberwil BL                     6.10,0      2.38,2 (13400) Foto      6.10
B          553. Chauhan Priya                       2001 Oberwil BL                     6.42,3      3.10,5 (13401) Foto      6.42
B          385. Chauhan Saisha                      1998 Oberwil BL                     5.40,1      2.08,3 (13402) Foto      5.40
I           37. Chernova Maria                      1977 Laufen                        25.41,0      5.09,1  (9033) Foto      4.40
Q            7. Christ Claudia                      1962 Reinach BL                    23.32,1      1.54,5  (3076) Foto      4.16
M          182. Christ Urs                          1969 Blauen                        24.41,2      7.03,8  (5067) Foto      4.29
B          451. Christen Irina                      2001 Liestal                        5.58,3      2.26,5 (15572) Foto      5.58
N           25. Christen Lukas                      1966 Liestal                       19.55,6      2.18,3  (5068) Foto      3.37
H          246. Christen Nicole                     1984 Polizeischule                 31.30,4     11.10,3 (10046) Foto      5.43
W           83. Christen Robert                     1951 Laufen                        26.16,9      7.05,7  (1105) Foto      4.46
M          393. Christener Michel                   1970 Birsfelden                    30.22,1     12.44,7  (6056) Foto      5.31
A          699. Christener Sandro                   2001 Birsfelden                     6.51,9      3.22,7 (14075) Foto      6.51
J          153. Cianci Christopher                  1991 Schulhaus Fiechten            27.58,6     11.07,0  (8294) Foto      5.05
B          513. Cirit Racza                         1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             6.21,9      2.50,1 (13066) Foto      6.21
M          116. Cirrincione Primo                   1971 Muttenz                       23.24,0      5.46,6  (6057) Foto      4.15
A          656. Clough Harvey                       2000 ISB International School       6.31,1      3.01,9 (14077) Foto      6.31
R           95. Clozel Martine                      1955 Binningen                     31.44,8      9.32,2  (4810) Foto      5.46
D          138. Cocciola Ilian                      1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      6.50,2      2.04,5 (12811) Foto      4.16
Z           25. Collas Nicolas                      1980 Aesch BL                      31.38,3      2.49,6    (41) Foto      3.09
L          238. Colombo Claudio                     1974 Oberwil BL                    27.22,1     10.12,9  (8296) Foto      4.58
P           75. Comment Luzia                       1964 Frenkendorf                   27.20,5      6.00,4  (3081) Foto      4.58
U          338. Comment Markus                      1960 Frenkendorf                   27.30,9      9.49,9  (2060) Foto      5.00
E           90. Comment Natalie                     1996 Frenkendorf                    7.25,9      1.56,5 (11059) Foto      4.38
P          281. Coen Sabrina                        1965 Sportclub BIZ                 34.20,7     13.00,6  (4065) Foto      6.14
U          317. Coen William                        1962 Sportclub BIZ                 27.03,8      9.22,8  (2058) Foto      4.55
E          222. Conconi Laura                       1995 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.52,6      3.23,2 (11823) Foto      5.32
C          278. Conrad Luc                          1995 Binningen                      8.54,4      3.48,6 (12357) Foto      5.34
N          426. Conrad Reto                         1966 Binningen                     27.24,8      9.47,5  (6377) Foto      4.59
U          152. Cooke Peter                         1961 Binningen                     24.14,2      6.33,2  (1806) Foto      4.24
N            8. Cordasco Michele                    1965 Oberdorf BL                   18.39,6      1.02,3  (5073) Foto      3.23
P          303. Corson Leeann                       1966 ISB International School      35.24,5     14.04,4  (4066) Foto      6.26
T           20. Cortesi Rosmarie                    1943 Hölstein                      32.13,1      7.47,3  (3001) Foto      5.51
B          535. Cotti Anais                         2001 Therwil                        6.30,4      2.58,6 (13068) Foto      6.30
U          211. Cotti Denis                         1962 Therwil                       25.02,6      7.21,6  (1108) Foto      4.33
O          277. Crameri-Acklin Simone               1971 Ettingen                      40.11,6     19.29,1  (4067) Foto      7.18
C          177. Crameri Conradin                    1996 Ettingen                       7.33,3      2.27,5 (12060) Foto      4.43
A          443. Crameri Klian                       1998 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.29,2      2.00,0 (14479) Foto      5.29
B          456. Crameri Sabrina                     2000 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.59,6      2.27,8 (13404) Foto      5.59
B          207. Csebits Catherine                   1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.09,9      1.38,1 (13405) Foto      5.09
N          572. Csebits Kristof                     1964 Muttenz                       34.39,1     17.01,8  (5811) Foto      6.18
A          271. Csebits Manuel                      1997 Talent Eye                     4.55,6      1.26,4 (14480) Foto      4.55
J           80. Cueni Benji                         1990 Zwingen                       23.43,6      6.52,0  (3898) Foto      4.18
H          337. Cueni Florence                      1986 Zwingen                       36.32,5     16.12,4 (10814) Foto      6.38
V           25. Cueni Philippe                      1956 Röschenz                      21.35,2      3.25,3  (1109) Foto      3.55
U          123. Cueni Remo                          1962 Laufen                        23.42,0      6.01,0  (1510) Foto      4.18
W          141. Cueni Stephan                       1950 Binningen                     29.04,4      9.53,2  (1110) Foto      5.17
L          208. Cupelli Davide                      1977 Binningen                     26.22,0      9.12,8  (7315) Foto      4.47
B            6. Curti Jessica                       1997 Oberwil BL                     3.46,2      0.14,4 (13069) Foto      3.46
D            5. Curti Michael                       1994 Oberwil BL                     5.01,2      0.15,5 (12062) Foto      3.08
B          578. Curtis Brianna                      2001 Reinach BL                     6.55,3      3.23,5 (13406) Foto      6.55
E           69. Czerwenka Anouk                     1995 Therwil                        7.15,5      1.46,1 (15510) Foto      4.32
S           73. Dalcher Liliane                     1950 Bottmingen                    39.04,3     16.47,4  (4069) Foto      7.06
W          151. Dalcher Peter                       1950 Bottmingen                    29.36,0     10.24,8  (2064) Foto      5.22
W           84. Dalcher Werner                      1952 Pratteln                      26.17,9      7.06,7  (1807) Foto      4.46
A          160. Dall-O Luca                         1998 Aesch BL                       4.38,3      1.09,1 (14079) Foto      4.38
A          222. Dall-O Nicolas                      1998 Aesch BL                       4.47,7      1.18,5 (14080) Foto      4.47
D          184. Dällenbach Timo                     1994 TV Läufelfingen                7.09,5      2.23,8 (12361) Foto      4.28
Q           41. Danis Christine                     1959 Birsfelden                    27.01,4      5.23,8  (3086) Foto      4.54
N          161. Danis Serge                         1967 Oberwil BL                    23.12,8      5.35,5  (5078) Foto      4.13
U          298. Dannegger Stephan                   1962 Birsfelden                    26.45,5      9.04,5  (1111) Foto      4.51
D          154. Darti Betim                         1992 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      6.55,5      2.09,8 (12813) Foto      4.19
K          257. Davila Francesco                    1984 Aesch BL                      25.20,6      8.45,6  (7061) Foto      4.36
N          142. De Bever Laurens                    1963 Baloise Running Team          22.51,8      5.14,5  (5079) Foto      4.09
F           76. De Bever Lisa                       1993 Duggingen                      6.51,0      1.38,7 (11364) Foto      4.16
D          144. De Castro Matias                    1992 Münchenstein                   6.52,9      2.07,2 (12363) Foto      4.18
M          406. De Faveri Claudio                   1972 Pratteln                      31.55,9     14.18,5  (6816) Foto      5.48
I          194. De Gunzmann Stephanie               1974 ISB International School      33.23,3     12.51,4 (10048) Foto      6.04
K           90. De Jesus Gabriel                    1981 Arlesheim                     21.39,9      5.04,9  (7062) Foto      3.56
I          129. De Vries Mirjam                     1974 Reinach BL                    30.04,7      9.32,8  (9036) Foto      5.28
W          170. Deck Werner                         1952 Münchenstein                  30.21,6     11.10,4  (2854) Foto      5.31
W           92. Degen Andreas                       1952 Reinach BL                    26.34,1      7.22,9  (1113) Foto      4.49
U          305. Degen Christian                     1962 Sissach                       26.51,8      9.10,8  (1114) Foto      4.53
P           66. Degen Lea                           1966 Sissach                       27.03,0      5.42,9  (3091) Foto      4.55
U           68. Degen Lukas                         1959 Biel-Benken BL                22.04,7      4.23,7  (1115) Foto      4.00
U          418. Dellenbach Andi                     1960 Liesberg Dorf                 29.38,8     11.57,8  (2069) Foto      5.23
O          243. Demarco Kristen                     1970 Diegten                       35.27,6     14.45,1  (4432) Foto      6.26
A          495. Denzler Adrian                      2000 Bottmingen                     5.42,2      2.13,0 (14482) Foto      5.42
P           84. Deola Brigitte                      1966 Reinach BL                    27.31,6      6.11,5  (3092) Foto      5.00
E           58. Deola Laura                         1995 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.07,3      1.37,9 (11061) Foto      4.27
F          164. Deola Olivia                        1992 Reinach BL                     7.53,4      2.41,1 (11062) Foto      4.55
C          230. Dergeloo Robin                      1996 Münchenstein                   7.56,0      2.50,2 (12815) Foto      4.57
E           31. Dettwiler Alexandra                 1996 TV Diegten                     6.38,4      1.09,0 (11063) Foto      4.09
G           69. Dettwiter Ines                      1991 LG Oberbaselbiet              28.11,4      8.24,0  (9271) Foto      5.07
J          184. Devald Goran                        1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        38.34,2     21.42,6  (8302) Foto      7.00
B          337. Devaud Annik                        1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             5.32,8      2.01,0 (13076) Foto      5.32
E           64. Devaud Joanne                       1996 Binningen                      7.12,8      1.43,4 (15509) Foto      4.30
N          201. Di Matteo Antonio                   1966 Oberwil BL                    23.50,3      6.13,0  (5083) Foto      4.20
H          133. Di Nizio Monica                     1978 Birsfelden                    27.50,2      7.30,1 (10051) Foto      5.03
B           71. Diarra Aminata                      1999 Aesch BL                       4.36,5      1.04,7 (13078) Foto      4.36
C          251. Diarra Bamba                        1995 Aesch BL                       8.09,4      3.03,6 (12068) Foto      5.05
M          424. Dias Andre                          1968 Oberwil BL                    37.34,5     19.57,1  (6817) Foto      6.49
O          241. Dick Emma                           1970 Therwil                       35.12,1     14.29,6  (4434) Foto      6.24
N           95. Dickinson Jonathan                  1967 Binningen                     21.57,5      4.20,2  (6819) Foto      3.59
W          143. Dieffenbach Heinz                   1950 Liestal                       29.13,6     10.02,4  (2457) Foto      5.18
R           56. Dieffenbach Ruth                    1954 Liestal                       29.17,7      7.05,1  (3094) Foto      5.19
P          246. Diepold Edinete                     1965 Münchenstein                  33.02,8     11.42,7  (3469) Foto      6.00
G            4. Diethelm Céline                     1990 TV Diegten                    21.46,9      1.59,5  (9039) Foto      3.57
M          166. Dietiker Marco                      1970 Münchenstein                  24.26,7      6.49,3  (5085) Foto      4.26
V          274. Dietiker Rolf                       1956 Zunzgen                       32.16,2     14.06,3  (2075) Foto      5.52
X          137. Dietiker Werner                     1945 Münchenstein                  30.51,9     10.11,3  (2076) Foto      5.36
A           90. Dietrich Luc                        1997 Binningen                      4.22,7      0.53,5 (14085) Foto      4.22
P          122. Dietschi Susanne                    1965 Biel-Benken BL                28.57,6      7.37,5  (3095) Foto      5.15
H          234. Dinkel Annelis                      1984 Münchenstein                  31.01,7     10.41,6  (9812) Foto      5.38
X          195. Dittli Ueli                         1943 Ettingen                      38.08,9     17.28,3  (2806) Foto      6.56
R           81. Dobmeier Marianne                   1953 Bottmingen                    30.34,3      8.21,7  (3471) Foto      5.33
V          239. Dobmeier Rolf                       1953 Bottmingen                    29.10,8     11.00,9  (2458) Foto      5.18
E          180. Doherty Isabelle                    1996 Reinach BL                     8.15,3      2.45,9 (15511) Foto      5.09
D           33. Doherty Lawrence                    1992 Reinach BL                     5.47,0      1.01,3 (12072) Foto      3.36
Q          182. Dolce Sandra                        1961 Allschwil                     33.11,8     11.34,2  (3472) Foto      6.02
B          404. Dollinger Alessia                   1997 Reinach BL                     5.45,0      2.13,2 (13081) Foto      5.45
F          178. Doran Alissa                        1994 ISB International School       8.00,7      2.48,4 (11067) Foto      5.00
A          482. Doran Broderick                     1999 ISB International School       5.39,0      2.09,8 (14090) Foto      5.39
F          261. Doran Kirstin                       1992 ISB International School       9.27,5      4.15,2 (11068) Foto      5.54
C          151. Dörig Flurin                        1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.26,1      2.20,3 (12074) Foto      4.38
U           23. Draï Saïd                           1961 Pratteln                      20.39,7      2.58,7  (1120) Foto      3.45
V          152. Dratva Alfred                       1954 Bottmingen                    26.09,7      7.59,8  (2459) Foto      4.45
O           94. Dressler-Meyer Monica               1969 Binningen                     28.43,0      8.00,5  (4436) Foto      5.13
D          201. Dreyfus Simon                       1992 Biel-Benken BL                 7.18,2      2.32,5 (12368) Foto      4.33
F           57. Duarte Cristina                     1993 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.38,5      1.26,2 (11069) Foto      4.09
B          415. Dubach Elisa                        2000 Allschwil                      5.47,4      2.15,6 (15580) Foto      5.47
U          370. Dubach Markus                       1962 Allschwil                     28.13,8     10.32,8  (2079) Foto      5.07
B          412. Dubach Nina                         1997 Allschwil                      5.46,4      2.14,6 (13086) Foto      5.46
U          121. Düblin Martin                       1959 Oberwil BL                    23.41,3      6.00,3  (1122) Foto      4.18
K          301. Düblin Raphael                      1980 Bank Coop-Running Team        26.37,9     10.02,9  (8059) Foto      4.50
D          142. Dündor Taylan                       1992 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      6.52,0      2.06,3  (7816) Foto      4.17
A          224. Düneisen Cédric                     1997 Turnverein Arboldswil          4.47,8      1.18,6 (14092) Foto      4.47
B          280. Düneisen Jill                       2000 Turnverein Arboldswil          5.22,3      1.50,5 (13087) Foto      5.22
W           52. Duppenthaler Andreas                1952 Birsfelden                    24.59,5      5.48,3  (1124) Foto      4.32
H          106. Duppenthaler Lea                    1987 Birsfelden                    26.49,9      6.29,8  (9041) Foto      4.52
A          666. Duppenthaler Silas                  2000 Birsfelden                     6.33,5      3.04,3 (15090) Foto      6.33
A           69. Durante Mattia                      1999 Talent Eye                     4.18,0      0.48,8 (14093) Foto      4.18
A           91. Dürig Jonas                         1997 Muttenz                        4.23,0      0.53,8 (14094) Foto      4.23
N          335. Dürig Markus                        1965 Muttenz                       25.50,7      8.13,4  (5887) Foto      4.41
A          186. Dürig Roman                         2000 Muttenz                        4.42,6      1.13,4 (14095) Foto      4.42
C           35. Dürig Timo                          1995 Muttenz                        6.19,9      1.14,1 (12077) Foto      3.57
H          252. Dürr Mirjam                         1985 Zunzgen                       31.41,1     11.21,0 (10055) Foto      5.45
H            5. Dürrenberger Andrea                 1987 Anwil                         20.50,7      0.30,6  (9042) Foto      3.47
V           72. Dürrenberger Konrad                 1957 Lupsingen                     23.43,3      5.33,4  (1514) Foto      4.18
U           13. Dürrenberger Marcel                 1961 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe      20.15,5      2.34,5  (1809) Foto      3.41
J           76. Dürrenberger Patrik                 1990 Gelterkinden                  23.28,8      6.37,2  (7066) Foto      4.16
K          111. Durst Stefan                        1978 BKB-Running Team              22.09,3      5.34,3  (8060) Foto      4.01
O          259. Eberhard Bettina                    1968 Sportclub BIZ                 36.54,6     16.12,1  (4079) Foto      6.42
A          609. Eberhard Hannes                     2001 Sportclub BIZ                  6.12,9      2.43,7 (14096) Foto      6.12
N          137. Eberle Martin                       1965 Allschwil                     22.45,2      5.07,9  (5413) Foto      4.08
U          347. Ebner Roland                        1961 Ettingen                      27.45,1     10.04,1  (2081) Foto      5.02
H          109. Eckert Chantal                      1979 Bottmingen                    27.10,8      6.50,7 (10057) Foto      4.56
V           71. Edwards James                       1953 Gelterkinden                  23.40,2      5.30,3  (1126) Foto      4.18
J          104. Eggimann Daniel                     1991 Münchenstein                  24.39,1      7.47,5  (7817) Foto      4.28
A          110. Eggmann Niklas                      1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             4.27,2      0.58,0 (14097) Foto      4.27
G          109. Egli Barbara                        1990 Therwil                       31.06,7     11.19,3  (9045) Foto      5.39
J          183. Egli Daniel                         1988 Therwil                       35.53,3     19.01,7  (7068) Foto      6.31
X          191. Egli Fredy                          1942 Therwil                       37.09,9     16.29,3  (2082) Foto      6.45
C          216. Egli Lucas                          1995 Therwil                        7.50,2      2.44,4 (12081) Foto      4.53
I           48. Egli Martina                        1974 Aesch BL                      26.20,9      5.49,0 (10264) Foto      4.47
H            8. Ehrsam Simone                       1986 Lausen                        21.08,4      0.48,3  (9046) Foto      3.50
I          192. Eich Gradwohl Franziska             1974 Therwil                       33.17,9     12.46,0 (10058) Foto      6.03
J           79. Eichenberger Christof               1991 Oberwil BL                    23.39,7      6.48,1  (7069) Foto      4.18
O           50. Eichenberger Sandra                 1971 Ziefen                        26.46,3      6.03,8  (3104) Foto      4.52
M          184. Eichenberger Thomas                 1969 Schönenbuch                   24.44,1      7.06,7  (6070) Foto      4.29
E          247. Eichenberger Yaiza                  1996 Binningen                      9.16,6      3.47,2 (11075) Foto      5.47
O           36. Eicher Marcia                       1970 Allschwil                     25.57,5      5.15,0  (3475) Foto      4.43
F          251. Eigen Rebecca                       1993 ISB International School       9.04,6      3.52,3 (11078) Foto      5.40
N          131. Eilzer Andreas                      1963 Oberwil BL                    22.40,5      5.03,2  (5099) Foto      4.07
F           33. Eilzer Laura                        1993 Oberwil BL                     6.16,7      1.04,4 (11079) Foto      3.55
P          155. Eilzer Silvia                       1966 Oberwil BL                    30.04,1      8.44,0  (3105) Foto      5.28
G            5. Eisele Marianne                     1991 Pfeffingen                    21.56,7      2.09,3  (9050) Foto      3.59
I          187. Ekambaram Nadia                     1977 Reinach BL                    33.00,2     12.28,3 (10060) Foto      6.00
B          100. Eldridge Lara                       1999 Talent Eye                     4.47,1      1.15,3 (13091) Foto      4.47
W           66. Ellenberger Chris                   1949 Therwil                       25.31,6      6.20,4  (1129) Foto      4.38
O           22. Emmeneger Sandra                    1970 Birsfelden                    24.48,1      4.05,6  (3866) Foto      4.30
J          155. Emmenegger Damiano                  1990 Therwil                       28.07,3     11.15,7  (7818) Foto      5.06
O           16. Emmenegger Doris                    1968 Muttenz                       23.52,5      3.10,0  (3477) Foto      4.20
I           25. Emmenegger Tanja                    1976 Muttenz                       24.19,8      3.47,9  (9277) Foto      4.25
D          239. Eng Andreas                         1993 Muttenz                        7.53,6      3.07,9 (12084) Foto      4.56
E           62. Engel Rebecca                       1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.11,8      1.42,4 (11367) Foto      4.29
W           94. Engelberger Thomas                  1951 Bottmingen                    26.41,4      7.30,2  (2086) Foto      4.51
R           65. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                  29.25,8      7.13,2  (3107) Foto      5.21
X           89. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                  28.57,9      8.17,3  (2087) Foto      5.15
M          290. Ensner Matthias                     1972 Reinach BL                    26.45,1      9.07,7  (6072) Foto      4.51
B          230. Epp Andrina                         1999 Talent Eye                     5.13,4      1.41,6 (13092) Foto      5.13
D          255. Eren Sercan                         1992 Münchenstein                   8.24,9      3.39,2 (12818) Foto      5.15
H          145. Erhardt Marianne                    1980 Allschwil                     28.07,9      7.47,8 (10266) Foto      5.06
F          180. Erlacher Muriel                     1992 Binningen                      8.01,4      2.49,1 (15507) Foto      5.00
B          285. Erne Jael                           1999 Läufelfingen                   5.23,0      1.51,2 (13093) Foto      5.23
N          399. Erne Marc                           1963 Oberwil BL                    26.53,8      9.16,5  (6073) Foto      4.53
D          189. Erne Raphael                        1993 Läufelfingen                   7.12,6      2.26,9 (12085) Foto      4.30
X          123. Erni Peter                          1944 Therwil                       30.21,1      9.40,5  (2095) Foto      5.31
D           81. Erni Tobias                         1992 Reinach BL                     6.19,1      1.33,4 (12371) Foto      3.56
O          132. Ernst Lilian                        1969 Aesch BL                      30.06,2      9.23,7  (4085) Foto      5.28
G          104. Erzberger Rahel                     1988 Biel-Benken BL                30.52,5     11.05,1 (10063) Foto      5.36
A          483. Esho Mark                           1999 Sportclub BIZ                  5.39,3      2.10,1 (14099) Foto      5.39
P          342. Esho Sherie                         1967 Sportclub BIZ                 41.11,4     19.51,3  (3109) Foto      7.29
Q          124. Esposito Regula                     1962 Laufen                        30.21,6      8.44,0  (4877) Foto      5.31
V           47. Fahrni Kurt                         1953 Therwil                       22.37,6      4.27,7  (1135) Foto      4.06
X          168. Falconnier Claude                   1939 Oberwil BL                    33.23,2     12.42,6  (2847) Foto      6.04
B           60. Fankhauser Jannine                  1997 Frenkendorf                    4.27,5      0.55,7 (15577) Foto      4.27
I           47. Fankhauser Ursula                   1976 Therwil                       26.20,4      5.48,5  (9814) Foto      4.47
U          204. Farner René                         1958 Wintersingen                  24.57,1      7.16,1  (1136) Foto      4.32
A          523. Fasnacht Lenard                     2000 Muttenz                        5.50,3      2.21,1 (15069) Foto      5.50
U          188. Fasncht Benny                       1959 Bell Team                     24.46,6      7.05,6  (1518) Foto      4.30
E          162. Fässler Anina                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.03,1      2.33,7 (11081) Foto      5.01
J           11. Fässler Christian                   1990 Bubendorf                     18.44,6      1.53,0  (7070) Foto      3.24
I          199. Fatzer Priska                       1974 Liestal                       33.42,0     13.10,1 (15581) Foto      6.07
K          139. Faust Alain                         1980 Biel-Benken BL                22.37,6      6.02,6  (7821) Foto      4.06
B          464. Fava Giulia                         2001 Muttenz                        6.01,8      2.30,0 (13415) Foto      6.01
U          413. Federspiel Philippe                 1960 Allschwil                     29.25,8     11.44,8  (2809) Foto      5.21
M          255. Fehr Christoph                      1968 Schönenbuch                   25.58,2      8.20,8  (5106) Foto      4.43
E          187. Feigenwinter Carole                 1995 Sek Reinach                    8.20,4      2.51,0 (11824) Foto      5.12
A          102. Feigenwinter Cédric                 1998 Talent Eye                     4.25,0      0.55,8 (14100) Foto      4.25
U          436. Feigenwinter Christian              1959 Reinach BL                    30.19,7     12.38,7  (2102) Foto      5.30
G          102. Feigenwinter Iris                   1988 Reinach BL                    30.50,2     11.02,8  (9815) Foto      5.36
K          260. Feissli Alfons                      1982 Binningen                     25.23,6      8.48,6  (8306) Foto      4.37
V          215. Felber Stefan                       1955 Biel-Benken BL                28.06,5      9.56,6  (2885) Foto      5.06
M          248. Felchlin-Hoffmann Hannes            1968 Baloise Running Team          25.49,2      8.11,8  (5107) Foto      4.41
D          106. Fellmann Dominik                    1993 Reinach BL                     6.39,4      1.53,7 (12374) Foto      4.09
U          411. Fellmann Roland                     1959 Reinach BL                    29.21,3     11.40,3  (2463) Foto      5.20
F          197. Ferro Stefanie                      1993 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        8.10,7      2.58,4 (11084) Foto      5.06
W           86. Fesli Mehmet                        1950 Pratteln                      26.23,1      7.11,9  (1138) Foto      4.47
N          357. Feubli Jürg                         1965 Binningen                     26.09,6      8.32,3  (6077) Foto      4.45
A          592. Fey Tim                             2001 Arlesheim                      6.09,0      2.39,8 (14101) Foto      6.09
N          500. Fiechter Oskar                      1964 Münchenstein                  29.08,9     11.31,6  (6078) Foto      5.17
H          258. Fink Anja                           1986 Niederdorf                    31.55,3     11.35,2 (10065) Foto      5.48
F          238. Fink Rebecca                        1993 Therwil                        8.45,9      3.33,6 (11825) Foto      5.28
C           91. Fink Remo                           1995 Ettingen                       6.56,0      1.50,2 (12375) Foto      4.20
M          399. Fiorani Alexandre                   1971 Bottmingen                    31.12,1     13.34,7  (6870) Foto      5.40
M          305. Fischer Andy                        1968 MEDGATE                       27.04,4      9.27,0  (6081) Foto      4.55
N          225. Fischer Daniel                      1965 Reinach BL                    24.18,7      6.41,4  (5108) Foto      4.25
Q           81. Fischer Edith                       1962 Zunzgen                       28.38,5      7.00,9  (4440) Foto      5.12
U           86. Fischer Guido                       1959 Reinach BL                    22.34,1      4.53,1  (1520) Foto      4.06
B          389. Fischer Jasmin K.                   2000 Reinach BL                     5.40,9      2.09,1 (13095) Foto      5.40
D          110. Fischer Julian                      1994 Reinach BL                     6.40,5      1.54,8 (12376) Foto      4.10
K           85. Fischer Markus                      1981 Reinach BL                    21.22,8      4.47,8  (7072) Foto      3.53
B          323. Fischer Melanie                     1997 Sportclub Biel-Benken Jug      5.30,1      1.58,3 (13417) Foto      5.30
B           20. Fischer Melissa                     1998 Reinach BL                     4.09,9      0.38,1 (13418) Foto      4.09
Q           61. Fischer Pamela                      1962 Bottmingen                    28.03,6      6.26,0  (3118) Foto      5.06
B           70. Fischer Sabrina                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.35,8      1.04,0 (13096) Foto      4.35
O            6. Fischer Silvia                      1968 Biel-Benken BL                22.20,4      1.37,9  (3119) Foto      4.03
E           76. Fischer Sina                        1996 Buus                           7.19,6      1.50,2 (11370) Foto      4.34
N          461. Fischer Stephan Franz               1967 Team Post                     28.00,1     10.22,8  (6082) Foto      5.05
U           69. Fischer Thomas                      1959 Schönenbuch                   22.04,8      4.23,8  (2848) Foto      4.00
A          358. Fischer Tobias                      2000 Biel-Benken BL                 5.13,0      1.43,8 (14488) Foto      5.13
N          556. Fischer Urs                         1966 Team Post                     31.33,7     13.56,4  (6083) Foto      5.44
M          198. Fischler Daniel                     1972 Arlesheim                     24.58,2      7.20,8  (6084) Foto      4.32
I          154. Fitzsimmons Anna                    1975 ISB International School      31.18,0     10.46,1 (10067) Foto      5.41
H          229. Flammer Fabienne                    1981 Liestal                       30.50,1     10.30,0 (10068) Foto      5.36
A          730. Flammer Jay                         2002 Reinach BL                     7.18,4      3.49,2 (14102) Foto      7.18
B          349. Flammer Laura                       1999 Reinach BL                     5.34,6      2.02,8 (13098) Foto      5.34
H          235. Flammer Michèle                     1978 Praxisklinik Rennbahn AG      31.04,2     10.44,1 (10069) Foto      5.38
U          328. Fleischhacker Chris                 1961 Muttenz                       27.12,7      9.31,7  (2811) Foto      4.56
Q          222. Florin Silvia                       1961 Muttenz                       35.52,0     14.14,4  (4092) Foto      6.31
F          201. Flossman Laila                      1993 ISB International School       8.13,5      3.01,2 (11087) Foto      5.08
B          570. Flubacher Amandine                  2000 Birsfelden                     6.51,1      3.19,3 (13100) Foto      6.51
X           48. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                      26.06,0      5.25,4  (1141) Foto      4.44
O          210. Flückiger Fabienne                  1968 Therwil                       33.27,7     12.45,2  (4871) Foto      6.05
A          119. Flückiger Nicola                    1998 Therwil                        4.29,7      1.00,5 (14103) Foto      4.29
L          285. Flüeler Christian                   1973 Ettingen                      29.45,0     12.35,8  (7073) Foto      5.24
U          471. Flügel Andreas                      1962 Münchenstein                  34.17,5     16.36,5  (2467) Foto      6.14
J          168. Flühler Cyrill                      1988 Allschwil                     30.45,1     13.53,5  (8873) Foto      5.35
R           70. Flühler Hélène                      1957 Allschwil                     29.38,1      7.25,5  (4094) Foto      5.23
W           62. Fluri Hans                          1952 Bottmingen                    25.15,6      6.04,4  (1521) Foto      4.35
P           87. Fluri Monika                        1963 Laufen                        27.34,4      6.14,3  (3122) Foto      5.00
I          186. Flury Isabelle                      1973 Allschwil                     33.00,1     12.28,2 (10269) Foto      6.00
S            4. Flury Leena                         1952 Aesch BL                      24.17,0      2.00,1  (3123) Foto      4.24
K          332. Fontanilles Alain                   1985 Arlesheim                     28.03,5     11.28,5  (7074) Foto      5.06
B            2. Fordyce Alie                        1997 Reinach BL                     3.35,0      0.03,2 (13101) Foto      3.35
P           52. Fordyce Diana                       1963 Reinach BL                    26.38,7      5.18,6  (3125) Foto      4.50
C           42. Fordyce Sam                         1995 Reinach BL                     6.25,0      1.19,2 (12090) Foto      4.00
B          254. Forlin Chiara                       1999 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.17,7      1.45,9 (13419) Foto      5.17
C           31. Forlin Ennio                        1995 LC Therwil                     6.18,1      1.12,3 (12820) Foto      3.56
K           51. Formoso Iglesias Lucas              1983 Team Post                     20.14,8      3.39,8  (7075) Foto      3.40
M          235. Frank Martin                        1972 Münchenstein                  25.35,5      7.58,1  (6821) Foto      4.39
M          357. Frank Thomas                        1970 Reinach BL                    28.43,5     11.06,1  (6822) Foto      5.13
O          179. Franzo Lina                         1972 Aesch BL                      32.23,4     11.40,9  (3126) Foto      5.53
L          148. Frauchiger Heinz                    1977 IKEA                          24.42,3      7.33,1  (8065) Foto      4.29
E           93. Frauchiger Vanessa                  1996 Schönenbuch                    7.28,5      1.59,1 (15513) Foto      4.40
N          518. Fredenhagen Mario                   1967 Liestal                       29.59,1     12.21,8  (6088) Foto      5.27
G           76. Frei Irina                          1991 TV Muttenz athletics          28.36,4      8.49,0  (9280) Foto      5.12
N           52. Frei Kurt                           1963 Reinach BL                    21.00,4      3.23,1  (5112) Foto      3.49
K           44. Frei Lukas                          1982 Oberwil BL                    19.44,8      3.09,8  (7077) Foto      3.35
G           39. Frei Philine                        1991 Aesch BL                      25.24,0      5.36,6  (9059) Foto      4.37
E           22. Frei Sheena                         1995 TV Muttenz athletics           6.26,1      0.56,7 (11371) Foto      4.01
O           89. Frei Stephanie                      1972 Sissach                       28.22,5      7.40,0  (3816) Foto      5.09
K          305. Freiburghaus Urs                    1979 Zwingen                       26.41,2     10.06,2  (8308) Foto      4.51
R          124. Freiermuth Esther                   1955 Bottmingen                    34.47,5     12.34,9  (4098) Foto      6.19
N          306. Frentzel Adrian                     1965 Lupsingen                     25.22,4      7.45,1  (6090) Foto      4.36
J           78. Freuler Sascha                      1988 Praxisklinik Rennbahn AG      23.36,9      6.45,3  (7331) Foto      4.17
C          106. Frey Andreas                        1995 Therwil                        7.03,8      1.58,0 (12092) Foto      4.24
A          698. Frey Florian                        2001 Allschwil                      6.51,7      3.22,5 (15089) Foto      6.51
D          223. Frey Gregor                         1994 Arlesheim                      7.35,5      2.49,8 (12093) Foto      4.44
D          222. Frey Lorenz                         1994 Arlesheim                      7.35,3      2.49,6 (12094) Foto      4.44
H          347. Frey Rebecca                        1983 Bubendorf                     38.06,2     17.46,1 (10270) Foto      6.55
M           57. Fricker Thomas                      1968 Zunzgen                       21.41,4      4.04,0  (5816) Foto      3.56
C           32. Friedlin Noah                       1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.18,6      1.12,8 (12379) Foto      3.56
B          267. Friedlin Rahel                      1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.20,0      1.48,2 (13421) Foto      5.20
H          317. Fritschi Anina                      1986 Allschwil                     34.38,0     14.17,9 (10821) Foto      6.17
A          575. Frommherz Florian                   1999 Muttenz                        6.03,2      2.34,0 (14658) Foto      6.03
A          573. Frommherz Manuel                    1997 Muttenz                        6.02,9      2.33,7 (14659) Foto      6.02
B          462. Frommherz Rebecca                   2000 Muttenz                        6.01,6      2.29,8 (13422) Foto      6.01
P          169. Frossard Bettina                    1964 Aesch BL                      30.34,8      9.14,7  (4446) Foto      5.33
U          416. Frutig Lars                         1960 Reinach BL                    29.32,5     11.51,5  (2116) Foto      5.22
V            8. Fuchs Armin                         1956 Muttenz                       19.51,2      1.41,3  (1152) Foto      3.36
E          150. Fuchs Jasmin                        1995 Reinach BL                     7.59,5      2.30,1 (11372) Foto      4.59
F          158. Fuchs Judith                        1994 Allschwil                      7.52,0      2.39,7 (11826) Foto      4.55
C           80. Fuchs Nicolas                       1996 LCB Basel                      6.48,1      1.42,3 (12821) Foto      4.15
V           99. Fuchs Paul                          1956 Reinach BL                    24.38,7      6.28,8  (1153) Foto      4.28
N          409. Fuchs Peter                         1965 MEDGATE                       27.04,4      9.27,1  (6095) Foto      4.55
K           20. Fuchs Philemon                      1986 Muttenz                       18.21,3      1.46,3  (7082) Foto      3.20
K            2. Fuchs Raphael                       1984 Muttenz                       16.39,9      0.04,9  (7083) Foto      3.01
B          127. Fuchs Sarah                         1998 Reinach BL                     4.54,5      1.22,7 (13423) Foto      4.54
N          190. Fuchs Stefan                        1966 Allschwil                     23.40,5      6.03,2  (5817) Foto      4.18
G           15. Fuchs Tanja                         1990 Muttenz                       23.44,2      3.56,8  (9061) Foto      4.18
Q          159. Fueeg Jacqueline                    1960 Pratteln                      32.03,9     10.26,3  (4103) Foto      5.49
E          114. Fügi Alexandra                      1996 Bottmingen                     7.36,1      2.06,7 (11091) Foto      4.45
N          455. Fügi Christoph                      1966 Bottmingen                    27.53,7     10.16,4  (6096) Foto      5.04
I          211. Fuhrer Nicole                       1973 Allschwil                     34.39,1     14.07,2 (10071) Foto      6.18
P          340. Fuelbier Danielle                   1963 Therwil                       40.11,2     18.51,1  (4104) Foto      7.18
W          157. Furer Heinrich                      1950 Bottmingen                    29.50,7     10.39,5  (2120) Foto      5.25
U          128. Fuerer Martin                       1960 Binningen                     23.49,3      6.08,3  (1525) Foto      4.19
D          207. Fuerer Michel                       1993 Sekundarschule Binningen       7.21,5      2.35,8 (12381) Foto      4.35
I           38. Furler Diana                        1977 BKB-Running Team              25.49,4      5.17,5  (9062) Foto      4.41
O          180. Furrer Natascha                     1970 Ettingen                      32.24,2     11.41,7  (3132) Foto      5.53
W          154. Furrer Peter                        1951 Münchenstein                  29.41,0     10.29,8  (2122) Foto      5.23
J           68. Furter Benjamin                     1991 Arboldswil                    22.56,7      6.05,1  (7824) Foto      4.10
U          198. Furter Manuel                       1962 Arboldswil                    24.51,0      7.10,0  (1813) Foto      4.31
F           72. Furter Simona                       1994 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.49,2      1.36,9 (11092) Foto      4.15
W          155. Fux Franz                           1949 Therwil                       29.46,6     10.35,4  (2124) Foto      5.24
X           91. Gabathuler Heinrich                 1943 Allschwil                     29.01,2      8.20,6  (2125) Foto      5.16
K          176. Gabriel Giess                       1983 Gelterkinden                  23.46,2      7.11,2  (8310) Foto      4.19
E           32. Gächter Kim                         1995 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       6.45,1      1.15,7 (11094) Foto      4.13
B           15. Gächter Robin Desirée               1998 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       4.04,7      0.32,9 (13104) Foto      4.04
B          253. Gafner Anna                         1997 Aesch BL                       5.17,6      1.45,8 (13424) Foto      5.17
K          274. Gafner Roger                        1980 Grellingen                    25.41,8      9.06,8  (8069) Foto      4.40
A          151. Gaio Finley                         1999 Talent Eye                     4.35,9      1.06,7 (14111) Foto      4.35
C          222. Galati Giuseppe                     1995 Sek Reinach                    7.52,5      2.46,7 (12823) Foto      4.55
V          279. Galbier Bruno                       1953 Birsfelden                    32.52,7     14.42,8  (2126) Foto      5.58
D           96. Galli Elia                          1994 Minerva Schulen Basel          6.32,5      1.46,8 (12382) Foto      4.05
P          272. Galli Karin                         1965 Allschwil                     34.01,6     12.41,5  (4108) Foto      6.11
K          162. Galliath Marc                       1981 Reinach BL                    23.24,3      6.49,3 (15544) Foto      4.15
O           47. Gallo Kathy                         1970 Ziefen                        26.38,2      5.55,7  (3817) Foto      4.50
I          159. Gallo Sarah                         1976 Binningen                     31.23,7     10.51,8 (10271) Foto      5.42
U          341. Galmarini Stefano                   1960 Tecknau                       27.32,2      9.51,2  (2127) Foto      5.00
J          164. Galvagno Roberto                    1989 Bottmingen                    29.20,4     12.28,8  (7085) Foto      5.20
H           42. Gander Carmen                       1985 Muttenz                       24.03,5      3.43,4  (9063) Foto      4.22
S           67. Gander Esther                       1951 Münchenstein                  37.30,2     15.13,3  (4447) Foto      6.49
H           45. Gander Tamara                       1984 Muttenz                       24.12,3      3.52,2  (9064) Foto      4.24
M          174. Garcia Ginés F.                     1971 Therwil                       24.33,6      6.56,2  (5118) Foto      4.27
S           45. Gartenmann Gerdu                    1952 Bubendorf                     31.21,3      9.04,4  (3137) Foto      5.42
C           96. Gartmann Mike                       1995 Schönenbuch                    6.59,8      1.54,0 (12824) Foto      4.22
P          146. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                        29.41,5      8.21,4  (3138) Foto      5.23
U          117. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                        23.35,1      5.54,1  (1157) Foto      4.17
E           10. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                         6.16,4      0.47,0 (11095) Foto      3.55
D            1. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                         4.45,7       ----- (12103) Foto      2.58
X          161. Gass Max                            1946 Oberwil BL                    32.27,4     11.46,8  (2129) Foto      5.54
K          376. Gass Rodrigo                        1984 Laufen                        31.52,6     15.17,6 (15557) Foto      5.47
R           85. Gasser Verena                       1955 Binningen                     30.54,6      8.42,0  (4115) Foto      5.37
L           58. Gassmann Andreas                    1976 Allschwil                     22.09,6      5.00,4  (8074) Foto      4.01
N          140. Gattlen Christian                   1965 Reinach BL                    22.48,7      5.11,4  (5119) Foto      4.08
F          142. Gaugler Raasika                     1994 ISB International School       7.31,3      2.19,0 (11097) Foto      4.42
F          209. Gautschi Lisa                       1993 Muttenz                        8.18,5      3.06,2 (11373) Foto      5.11
U          334. Gebbia Leo                          1962 Münchenstein                  27.25,9      9.44,9  (1526) Foto      4.59
B          273. Gehrig Miriam                       2000 Liestal                        5.20,9      1.49,1 (13883) Foto      5.20
F          109. Geiger Isabel                       1992 Biel-Benken BL                 7.06,4      1.54,1 (11376) Foto      4.26
L           37. Geiger Pascal                       1975 Lausen                        21.12,2      4.03,0  (7333) Foto      3.51
H          167. Geiser Anissa                       1986 Arlesheim                     28.54,8      8.34,7 (10823) Foto      5.15
W          174. Geiser René                         1948 Arlesheim                     30.45,9     11.34,7  (2813) Foto      5.35
E          161. Geissmann Bettina                   1996 Allschwil                      8.02,6      2.33,2 (11099) Foto      5.01
X           49. Geissmann Willy                     1945 Ormalingen                    26.11,8      5.31,2  (2814) Foto      4.45
E           43. Geller Eliane                       1995 Oberwil BL                     6.55,5      1.26,1 (11377) Foto      4.19
O          110. Gemperli Anja                       1972 Itingen                       29.21,9      8.39,4  (4119) Foto      5.20
O          127. Genhart Stefanie                    1969 BKB-Running Team              29.53,2      9.10,7  (4120) Foto      5.26
U          292. Genhart Urs                         1960 BKB-Running Team              26.35,6      8.54,6  (2133) Foto      4.50
V          187. Geoghegan John                      1956 Sportclub BIZ                 27.15,4      9.05,5  (1161) Foto      4.57
U          105. Geraets Mark                        1962 ISB International School      23.12,6      5.31,6  (1162) Foto      4.13
F          139. Geraets Marlese                     1994 ISB International School       7.30,4      2.18,1 (11100) Foto      4.41
A          375. Gerber Kevin                        1998 Reinach BL                     5.16,4      1.47,2 (14827) Foto      5.16
M          298. Gerber Marco                        1971 Aesch BL                      26.56,9      9.19,5  (6103) Foto      4.53
N          104. Gerber Thomas                       1966 Frenkendorf                   22.09,1      4.31,8  (5125) Foto      4.01
W           17. Germann Alfred                      1952 Aesch BL                      22.50,0      3.38,8  (1163) Foto      4.09
R           89. Gerosa Doris                        1955 Birsfelden                    31.17,5      9.04,9  (3146) Foto      5.41
D           64. Gfeller Kim                         1993 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.09,4      1.23,7 (12107) Foto      3.50
E          154. Gfeller Tina                        1995 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.00,0      2.30,6 (11829) Foto      5.00
N          380. Giacometti Raphael                  1964 Reinach BL                    26.27,7      8.50,4  (6824) Foto      4.48
P          326. Giger Monika                        1965 Therwil                       37.38,7     16.18,6  (4124) Foto      6.50
U          339. Giger Peter                         1959 Therwil                       27.31,1      9.50,1  (2135) Foto      5.00
C           83. Giger Robin                         1996 Therwil                        6.50,7      1.44,9 (12108) Foto      4.16
F          202. Giger Vanessa                       1993 Therwil                        8.14,1      3.01,8 (11102) Foto      5.08
R           49. Gilgen Luzia                        1954 Liestal                       28.37,9      6.25,3  (3819) Foto      5.12
N          417. Gilliot Marc                        1967 Gelterkinden                  27.11,3      9.34,0  (6106) Foto      4.56
D           23. Giobbi Rafael                       1992 Muttenz                        5.42,3      0.56,6 (12386) Foto      3.33
U          245. Girelli Fabio                       1962 Liestal                       25.40,4      7.59,4  (1528) Foto      4.40
G          158. Girod Alisha                        1991 Reinach BL                    38.37,6     18.50,2  (9067) Foto      7.01
B          155. Gisin Katrin                        1998 Talent Eye                     5.00,9      1.29,1 (13107) Foto      5.00
N          265. Gisin Lukas                         1967 Känerkinden                   24.53,1      7.15,8  (5127) Foto      4.31
N          221. Gisin Richard                       1963 Buckten                       24.11,0      6.33,7  (6107) Foto      4.23
L           50. Gisin Stephan                       1975 Muttenz                       21.49,5      4.40,3  (7337) Foto      3.58
V          205. Giumelli Giorgio                    1957 Binningen                     27.42,2      9.32,3  (1167) Foto      5.02
N          264. Giunchi Enrico                      1964 Therwil                       24.52,7      7.15,4  (6108) Foto      4.31
M          109. Glanzmann Martin                    1971 Aesch BL                      23.12,3      5.34,9  (5128) Foto      4.13
W          188. Glaser Lukas                        1952 Muttenz                       32.41,7     13.30,5  (2138) Foto      5.56
V          156. Glaser Rolf                         1956 Bottmingen                    26.14,1      8.04,2  (1529) Foto      4.46
B          249. Glaser Salome                       1997 Binningen                      5.17,0      1.45,2 (13108) Foto      5.17
F          130. Glaser Stefanie                     1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      7.20,4      2.08,1 (11830) Foto      4.35
O           11. Glasstetter Catherine               1968 Reinach BL                    23.39,8      2.57,3  (3149) Foto      4.18
A          363. Glasstetter Glenn                   1998 Reinach BL                     5.14,1      1.44,9 (14124) Foto      5.14
L          130. Glauser David                       1977 Münchenstein                  24.07,8      6.58,6  (7828) Foto      4.23
V          241. Glauser Willy                       1953 Aesch BL                      29.15,9     11.06,0  (2139) Foto      5.19
A          526. Gleeson Brian                       1997 Therwil                        5.50,6      2.21,4 (14494) Foto      5.50
C          206. Gleeson Rj                          1995 Therwil                        7.47,1      2.41,3 (12387) Foto      4.51
X          145. Gloor Bernhard                      1941 Pratteln                      31.27,9     10.47,3  (2815) Foto      5.43
H          280. Gloor Nicole                        1980 Lausen                        32.57,5     12.37,4 (10074) Foto      5.59
F          173. Gloor Sarina                        1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.58,1      2.45,8 (11105) Foto      4.58
N          174. Glur Adrian                         1963 Oberwil BL                    23.24,3      5.47,0  (5129) Foto      4.15
U          267. Glur Martin                         1959 Itingen                       26.10,2      8.29,2  (2140) Foto      4.45
G           38. Glur Rosina                         1990 Itingen                       25.20,6      5.33,2  (9069) Foto      4.36
K          292. Godat Philippe                      1986 Münchenstein                  26.19,8      9.44,8  (8819) Foto      4.47
O          206. Godenzi Anuschka                    1969 Reinach BL                    33.25,1     12.42,6  (4126) Foto      6.04
B          287. Gollin Giada                        2000 Muttenz                        5.23,3      1.51,5 (15576) Foto      5.23
A          407. Gollin Ruben                        1997 Muttenz                        5.22,2      1.53,0 (15094) Foto      5.22
C          264. Golub Jamie                         1995 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      8.19,8      3.14,0 (12827) Foto      5.12
F          137. Gomo Giulia                         1993 ISB International School       7.29,6      2.17,3 (11106) Foto      4.41
B          604. Goodfellow Jenna                    2001 Oberwil BL                     7.09,2      3.37,4 (13428) Foto      7.09
A          439. Goodfellow Thomas                   1999 Oberwil BL                     5.27,5      1.58,3 (14495) Foto      5.27
A          447. Goransson Anton                     1998 Reinach BL                     5.29,9      2.00,7 (14496) Foto      5.29
C          174. Goransson Axel                      1995 Reinach BL                     7.31,9      2.26,1 (12388) Foto      4.42
A          425. Goransson Aymeric                   2001 Reinach BL                     5.24,9      1.55,7 (14497) Foto      5.24
B          289. Gorgieva Zorka                      1999 Therwil                        5.23,8      1.52,0 (13889) Foto      5.23
D          232. Gorrengourt Silvan                  1992 Ettingen                       7.43,9      2.58,2 (12111) Foto      4.49
J          152. Graca Filipe                        1988 Schule für Brückenangebot     27.56,0     11.04,4  (7088) Foto      5.04
N          420. Gradwohl Patric                     1965 Therwil                       27.14,3      9.37,0  (6111) Foto      4.57
P           31. Graf Alexa                          1965 Birsfelden                    25.21,1      4.01,0  (3487) Foto      4.36
N          169. Graf Christian                      1964 Maisprach                     23.20,1      5.42,8  (5132) Foto      4.14
D           72. Graf Diego                          1994 Birsfelden                     6.12,7      1.27,0 (12389) Foto      3.52
F          123. Graf Patricia                       1994 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       7.17,9      2.05,6 (11831) Foto      4.33
A          570. Graf Robin                          1998 Liestal                        6.02,0      2.32,8 (14498) Foto      6.02
N          554. Graf Roger                          1965 Reinach BL                    31.26,0     13.48,7  (6112) Foto      5.42
B          607. Gram Carolina                       2001 Oberwil BL                     7.13,0      3.41,2 (13429) Foto      7.13
B          606. Gram Christina                      1999 Oberwil BL                     7.12,9      3.41,1 (13430) Foto      7.12
A          683. Gram Christoffer                    2001 Oberwil BL                     6.43,7      3.14,5 (14499) Foto      6.43
P          311. Grantham Caron                      1966 Pfeffingen                    36.02,1     14.42,0  (4130) Foto      6.33
A          608. Grantham Edward                     2001 Ettingen                       6.12,6      2.43,4 (14500) Foto      6.12
N          378. Grantham Robert                     1964 Ettingen                      26.26,4      8.49,1  (6114) Foto      4.48
A          490. Grantham Thomas                     1998 Ettingen                       5.40,5      2.11,3 (14501) Foto      5.40
O          251. Grassi Daniela                      1969 Therwil                       36.09,0     15.26,5  (3488) Foto      6.34
I           91. Gredig Barbara                      1976 Buus                          28.32,3      8.00,4 (10277) Foto      5.11
H          262. Grellinger Simone                   1980 Reinach BL                    32.20,7     12.00,6 (10824) Foto      5.52
M          276. Gremaud Didier                      1969 Münchenstein                  26.27,2      8.49,8  (6115) Foto      4.48
B          228. Grieder Julia                       2000 Talent Eye                     5.13,1      1.41,3 (13111) Foto      5.13
U          444. Grieder Markus                      1962 Sissach                       30.49,5     13.08,5  (2145) Foto      5.36
A          152. Grieder Pascal                      1998 Talent Eye                     4.36,3      1.07,1 (14130) Foto      4.36
A           97. Grieder Patrick                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.23,9      0.54,7 (14131) Foto      4.23
G           44. Grieder Saskia                      1991 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe      25.46,9      5.59,5  (9818) Foto      4.41
G           30. Grieder Sereina                     1991 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe      25.06,6      5.19,2  (9819) Foto      4.33
B           96. Grieder Sibylle                     1998 Talent Eye                     4.46,5      1.14,7 (13112) Foto      4.46
G            9. Grieder Tanja                       1988 Tecknau                       22.49,2      3.01,8 (15532) Foto      4.08
F           43. Griot Laura                         1994 LC Basel                       6.22,8      1.10,5 (11832) Foto      3.59
E           95. Griot Stephanie                     1996 Allschwil                      7.29,2      1.59,8 (11111) Foto      4.40
E           74. Grob Corinne                        1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.19,3      1.49,9 (11381) Foto      4.34
W           58. Gröbke Jochen                       1948 Schwab AG                     25.03,6      5.52,4  (1884) Foto      4.33
F          195. Gröflin Mirjam                      1994 Gelterkinden                   8.09,2      2.56,9 (11112) Foto      5.05
U          155. Gröflin Peter                       1962 Baloise Running Team          24.15,3      6.34,3  (1175) Foto      4.24
A          283. Gröflin Tobias                      1997 Gelterkinden                   4.58,3      1.29,1 (14134) Foto      4.58
D          148. Gröger Alain                        1992 Birsfelden                     6.53,7      2.08,0 (12829) Foto      4.18
I          149. Grollimund Regula                   1977 Muttenz                       31.02,3     10.30,4 (10279) Foto      5.38
D           57. Grollimund Timo                     1992 Muttenz                        6.06,0      1.20,3 (12118) Foto      3.48
E           84. Gromo Martina                       1995 ISB International School       7.23,9      1.54,5 (11113) Foto      4.37
W          131. Grönvold Finn                       1951 Aesch BL                      28.32,3      9.21,1  (1176) Foto      5.11
B          272. Gross Léonie                        1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.20,7      1.48,9 (13113) Foto      5.20
P          184. Grossenbacher Isabelle              1965 Reinach BL                    30.55,9      9.35,8  (4136) Foto      5.37
L          245. Grossmann Andreas                   1976 Gelterkinden                  27.41,9     10.32,7  (8821) Foto      5.02
K          300. Grossmann Marcel                    1980 Allschwil                     26.28,2      9.53,2  (8087) Foto      4.48
U          468. Grun Thomas                         1959 Allschwil                     33.44,8     16.03,8  (2475) Foto      6.08
A          117. Grunauer Kay                        1997 Laufen                         4.29,2      1.00,0 (14504) Foto      4.29
A          353. Grunauer Marc                       1998 Laufen                         5.12,3      1.43,1 (14505) Foto      5.12
A          272. Grüter Cédric                       1999 Birsfelden                     4.55,9      1.26,7 (14137) Foto      4.55
A          618. Gschwend Jannis                     2002 Oberwil BL                     6.17,1      2.47,9 (14830) Foto      6.17
L          177. Gschwend Thomas                     1973 Oberwil BL                    25.23,4      8.14,2  (8822) Foto      4.36
P          296. Gschwind Caroline                   1965 Reinach BL                    34.47,2     13.27,1  (4139) Foto      6.19
H          237. Gschwind Michele                    1982 Team Trimag AG                31.09,3     10.49,2  (9074) Foto      5.39
F           83. Gubser Isabel                       1994 Allschwil                      6.53,0      1.40,7 (11114) Foto      4.18
A          400. Gubser Manuel                       1998 Allschwil                      5.20,7      1.51,5 (14139) Foto      5.20
D          255. Gudelj Antonio                      1992 Reinach BL                     8.24,9      3.39,2 (15050) Foto      5.15
M          191. Guélat Matthias                     1971 Muttenz                       24.49,8      7.12,4  (5134) Foto      4.30
X           64. Guldenfels Dieter                   1943 Pfeffingen                    27.11,1      6.30,5  (2155) Foto      4.56
B          584. Guldimann Flurina                   2000 Biel-Benken BL                 6.58,9      3.27,1 (13433) Foto      6.58
A          309. Güntert Marco                       1997 Muttenz                        5.04,1      1.34,9 (14832) Foto      5.04
E          100. Güntert Stephanie                   1995 Muttenz                        7.30,2      2.00,8 (11836) Foto      4.41
D          249. Günthert Adrian                     1992 Oberwil BL                     8.05,2      3.19,5 (12125) Foto      5.03
D          258. Günthert Nicolas                    1994 Oberwil BL                     9.03,0      4.17,3 (12126) Foto      5.39
C           56. Güntler Fabian                      1995 Ormalingen                     6.35,0      1.29,2 (12398) Foto      4.06
F           84. Güntler Julia                       1994 Ormalingen                     6.54,1      1.41,8 (11383) Foto      4.18
G           24. Güntler Meret                       1991 Ormalingen                    24.32,6      4.45,2  (9285) Foto      4.27
C          109. Gürbüz Vahit                        1995 Sek Reinach                    7.04,8      1.59,0 (12830) Foto      4.25
F           46. Guercio Debora                      1994 Binningen                      6.26,5      1.14,2 (11835) Foto      4.01
W           89. Guercio Francesco                   1951 Münchenstein                  26.27,1      7.15,9  (2152) Foto      4.48
B           77. Guercio Laura                       1997 Binningen                      4.39,4      1.07,6 (13810) Foto      4.39
E          195. Guerini Chiara                      1996 Reinach BL                     8.24,8      2.55,4 (11116) Foto      5.15
U          218. Guerini Danilo                      1959 Reinach BL                    25.11,5      7.30,5  (1179) Foto      4.34
J          149. Guerini Mauro                       1991 Reinach BL                    27.27,3     10.35,7  (7097) Foto      4.59
A            9. Guerra Batiste                      1997 Allschwil                      3.47,1      0.17,9 (14140) Foto      3.47
J           33. Gürtler Nicolas                     1990 Ormalingen                    20.34,3      3.42,7  (7339) Foto      3.44
D          236. Gustinelli Alessandro               1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      7.46,5      3.00,8 (12831) Foto      4.51
F          198. Gut Anja                            1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           8.10,9      2.58,6 (11121) Foto      5.06
Q           73. Gutekunst Beatrix                   1961 Bottmingen                    28.18,3      6.40,7  (3490) Foto      5.08
P           36. Gutmann Nicole                      1967 Oberwil BL                    25.38,2      4.18,1  (3161) Foto      4.39
K          295. Gutzwiler Patrice                   1980 Oberwil BL                    26.22,7      9.47,7  (8315) Foto      4.47
L           88. Gutzwiller Pascal                   1973 Ettingen                      23.04,7      5.55,5  (7100) Foto      4.11
M           90. Guzzetta Franco                     1970 Allschwil                     22.53,7      5.16,3  (5136) Foto      4.09
A            5. Guzzetta Noah                       1998 LCB Basel                      3.40,5      0.11,3 (14835) Foto      3.40
R           72. Gysin Annelies                      1954 Institut Straumann AG         29.52,0      7.39,4  (3162) Foto      5.25
K          339. Gysin Christian                     1978 TV Läufelfingen               28.28,6     11.53,6  (8091) Foto      5.10
U          249. Gysin Christoph                     1958 Sissach                       25.46,5      8.05,5  (1182) Foto      4.41
V           94. Gysin Hans                          1954 Münchenstein                  24.26,4      6.16,5  (1184) Foto      4.26
F           53. Gysin Janine                        1992 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       6.35,3      1.23,0 (11837) Foto      4.07
A           49. Gysin Lawrence                      1998 Talent Eye                     4.10,3      0.41,1 (14145) Foto      4.10
A           94. Gysin Nico                          1999 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.23,5      0.54,3 (14510) Foto      4.23
U           27. Gysin Ruedi                         1962 Rothenfluh                    21.00,8      3.19,8  (1185) Foto      3.49
O          191. Haas Beatrice                       1968 Bottmingen                    32.49,2     12.06,7  (4141) Foto      5.58
E           70. Haas Celina                         1995 TV Muttenz athletics           7.16,7      1.47,3 (11384) Foto      4.32
T            4. Haas Edith                          1945 Binningen                     28.16,0      3.50,2  (3164) Foto      5.08
D          144. Haas Matthias                       1994 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.52,9      2.07,2 (12198) Foto      4.18
O          129. Haas Nathalie                       1969 Biel-Benken BL                29.59,2      9.16,7  (3165) Foto      5.27
N          115. Haas Roland                         1966 Bottmingen                    22.18,0      4.40,7  (5138) Foto      4.03
O          193. Habegger Karin                      1969 Pratteln                      32.54,9     12.12,4  (3167) Foto      5.59
G           66. Hablützel Tabea                     1991 Binningen                     27.45,4      7.58,0  (9080) Foto      5.02
W          124. Hadorn Martin                       1949 Nenzlingen                    28.16,9      9.05,7  (1186) Foto      5.08
I           98. Häfele Simone                       1975 Binningen                     28.54,2      8.22,3  (9286) Foto      5.15
N          157. Häfelfinger Cristian                1965 Sissach                       23.10,2      5.32,9  (6827) Foto      4.12
I          226. Häfelfinger Evelyne                 1976 Muttenz                       36.52,1     16.20,2 (10084) Foto      6.42
P          134. Häfelfinger Rita                    1963 Liestal                       29.20,9      8.00,8  (4821) Foto      5.20
V          135. Häfelfinger Walter                  1957 Liestal                       25.37,4      7.27,5  (1819) Foto      4.39
A          463. Hafner Joel                         1998 Therwil                        5.34,8      2.05,6 (14149) Foto      5.34
A          507. Hägeli Justin                       2000 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.44,8      2.15,6 (14511) Foto      5.44
F          175. Hagemann Annika                     1994 ISB International School       8.00,0      2.47,7 (11128) Foto      5.00
O          173. Hagen Elisa                         1968 Allschwil                     32.09,1     11.26,6  (4144) Foto      5.50
V          260. Hagist Werner                       1956 Oberwil BL                    30.26,0     12.16,1  (2160) Foto      5.32
H          263. Haegler Bettina                     1986 Lausen                        32.25,0     12.04,9 (10083) Foto      5.53
D            2. Hägler Niklaus                      1993 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       4.49,8      0.04,1 (12399) Foto      3.01
V          275. Hagmann Ernst                       1953 Titterten                     32.26,1     14.16,2  (2161) Foto      5.53
D          146. Haklaj Ilir                         1992 Münchenstein                   6.53,1      2.07,4 (12832) Foto      4.18
U          369. Halbeisen Roland                    1961 Grellingen                    28.13,7     10.32,7  (2479) Foto      5.07
X           17. Haldimann Hans                      1943 Giebenach                     24.03,0      3.22,4  (1532) Foto      4.22
D          252. Halitaj Edi                         1994 Sek Reinach                    8.11,0      3.25,3 (12833) Foto      5.06
J          179. Halitaj Hasan                       1991 Schulhaus Fiechten            33.40,4     16.48,8  (8316) Foto      6.07
K          233. Haliti Mehmet                       1981 Läufelfingen                  24.47,4      8.12,4  (2896) Foto      4.30
X          186. Haemmerle Peter                     1941 Biel-Benken BL                35.49,9     15.09,3  (2159) Foto      6.30
A           41. Haemmerli Tobias                    1997 Ettingen                       4.06,8      0.37,6 (14148) Foto      4.06
F          116. Handloser Sarah                     1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      7.14,2      2.01,9 (11839) Foto      4.31
D          200. Handschin Janik                     1994 Läufelfingen                   7.17,4      2.31,7 (12133) Foto      4.33
J          144. Handschin Kevin                     1990 Läufelfingen                  26.58,3     10.06,7  (7340) Foto      4.54
D          180. Handschin Rony                      1992 Läufelfingen                   7.06,9      2.21,2 (15074) Foto      4.26
P           67. Haener Gabriela                     1967 BKB -Running Team             27.05,7      5.45,6  (3168) Foto      4.55
U          253. Häner Urs                           1960 Arboldswil                    25.49,7      8.08,7  (1191) Foto      4.41
B          505. Hänggi Jenna                        2000 Reinach BL                     6.19,4      2.47,6 (13124) Foto      6.19
A          109. Hänggi Michael                      1999 Wahlen b. Laufen               4.27,0      0.57,8 (14513) Foto      4.27
N           30. Hanselmann Christian                1963 Gelterkinden                  20.06,6      2.29,3  (5422) Foto      3.39
B          149. Hanselmann Judith                   1999 Gelterkinden                   4.59,3      1.27,5 (13435) Foto      4.59
A          514. Hansen Alexander                    1998 Arleshiem                      5.47,2      2.18,0 (14514) Foto      5.47
A          520. Hansen Andreas                      1999 Arleshiem                      5.49,3      2.20,1 (14515) Foto      5.49
A          724. Hansen Nicholas                     1999 Arleshiem                      7.11,7      3.42,5 (14516) Foto      7.11
N          214. Hari Markus                         1964 Bubendorf                     24.00,4      6.23,1  (5145) Foto      4.21
E          126. Hari Tamara                         1995 Bubendorf                      7.44,4      2.15,0 (11134) Foto      4.50
A          255. Häring Jonas                        2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.53,0      1.23,8 (14517) Foto      4.53
M          269. Häring Markus                       1970 Reinach BL                    26.14,6      8.37,2  (6124) Foto      4.46
O          196. Häring-Reist Ursula                 1969 Arisdorf                      33.11,3     12.28,8  (4452) Foto      6.02
N          304. Häring Thomas                       1967 Giebenach                     25.19,8      7.42,5  (6125) Foto      4.36
X           63. Harke Peter                         1941 Therwil                       27.08,0      6.27,4  (1194) Foto      4.56
C          248. Harms Marvin                        1995 Birsfelden                     8.08,0      3.02,2 (12134) Foto      5.05
A          670. Harms Simon                         2000 Birsfelden                     6.35,1      3.05,9 (14156) Foto      6.35
U          351. Harr Martin                         1958 Muttenz                       27.56,4     10.15,4  (2162) Foto      5.04
U          295. Härri Adrian                        1960 Frenkendorf                   26.41,2      9.00,2  (1195) Foto      4.51
F          194. Hartmann Olivia                     1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      8.09,1      2.56,8 (11840) Foto      5.05
W          137. Hartmann Peter                      1952 Pratteln                      28.52,5      9.41,3  (2816) Foto      5.15
B           45. Hasenböhler Flavia                  1997 Therwil                        4.22,6      0.50,8 (13436) Foto      4.22
D           67. Hasenböhler Joel                    1994 Wenslingen                     6.10,7      1.25,0 (12137) Foto      3.51
U          236. Hasenböhler Rainer                  1962 Baloise Running Team          25.29,0      7.48,0  (1196) Foto      4.38
K          340. Hasenfratz Cedric                   1981 Arlesheim                     28.30,4     11.55,4 (15553) Foto      5.10
E           57. Hasler Aline                        1996 Arlesheim                      7.07,0      1.37,6 (11135) Foto      4.26
V           76. Hasler Andreas                      1955 Reinach BL                    23.49,5      5.39,6  (1197) Foto      4.19
N           74. Hasler Carol                        1963 Arlesheim                     21.30,3      3.53,0  (5146) Foto      3.54
W           93. Häsler Fritz                        1948 Birsfelden                    26.35,8      7.24,6  (1198) Foto      4.50
P           25. Hasler Jacqueline                   1965 Arlesheim                     24.56,5      3.36,4  (3173) Foto      4.32
A          583. Hasler Justus                       1999 Rünenberg                      6.05,4      2.36,2 (14840) Foto      6.05
A          687. Hasler Nic                          2001 Rünenberg                      6.45,6      3.16,4 (14841) Foto      6.45
F           14. Hasler Nicole                       1994 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       5.53,2      0.40,9 (11841) Foto      3.40
K          352. Häsler Pascal                       1979 Binningen                     29.11,4     12.36,4  (8095) Foto      5.18
F          120. Hasler Valerie                      1994 Arlesheim                      7.17,0      2.04,7 (11136) Foto      4.33
B          226. Hässle Noëmi                        1997 Aesch BL                       5.12,9      1.41,1 (13126) Foto      5.12
D          228. Hauenstein Florian                  1993 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.40,0      2.54,3 (12138) Foto      4.47
L           96. Hauenstein Thomas                   1976 Liestal                       23.21,0      6.11,8  (7107) Foto      4.14
P            8. Hauri Kathrin                       1967 Binningen                     23.22,2      2.02,1  (3821) Foto      4.14
F          103. Hauri Laila                         1992 Binningen                      7.03,4      1.51,1 (11842) Foto      4.24
F          192. Hauri Noemi                         1994 Binningen                      8.08,4      2.56,1 (11843) Foto      5.05
G           45. Hauri Sirin                         1990 Binningen                     25.53,0      6.05,6  (9825) Foto      4.42
N          212. Hauri Urs                           1967 Binningen                     23.58,7      6.21,4  (5822) Foto      4.21
N          329. Hauser Philip                       1966 Therwil                       25.46,6      8.09,3  (5423) Foto      4.41
B          140. Hauser Rahel                        1999 Therwil                        4.56,7      1.24,9 (13438) Foto      4.56
M           62. Hauser Reto                         1970 Aesch BL                      21.50,4      4.13,0  (5150) Foto      3.58
D          196. Hauser Yannick                      1994 Therwil                        7.15,6      2.29,9 (12404) Foto      4.32
S           50. Häusermann Ruth                     1952 Therwil                       32.43,0     10.26,1  (4154) Foto      5.56
A          251. Hautle Björn                        1998 Oberwil BL                     4.52,4      1.23,2 (14160) Foto      4.52
X            5. Hedinger Edi                        1942 Aesch BL                      23.08,8      2.28,2  (1200) Foto      4.12
N           24. Hedinger Fernand                    1966 Team Post                     19.54,9      2.17,6  (5151) Foto      3.37
B          588. Heid Geraldine                      1998 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.01,8      3.30,0 (13818) Foto      7.01
A          468. Heid Julian                         1999 TV Läufelfingen                5.35,7      2.06,5 (14844) Foto      5.35
A          700. Heid Kilian Sascha                  2001 Läufelfingen                   6.52,4      3.23,2 (14518) Foto      6.52
O           35. Heid Nathalie                       1970 Binningen                     25.52,8      5.10,3  (3822) Foto      4.42
L          313. Heid Thomas                         1973 Läufelfingen                  38.06,9     20.57,7  (8318) Foto      6.55
W           67. Heidolf Urs                         1949 Pfeffingen                    25.33,9      6.22,7  (1201) Foto      4.38
B           31. Heim Victoria                       1997 Oberwil BL                     4.18,9      0.47,1 (13130) Foto      4.18
V          209. Heinrich Richard                    1953 Binningen                     27.51,5      9.41,6  (2818) Foto      5.03
N          159. Heinzelmann Andreas                 1966 TV Rothenfluh                 23.11,4      5.34,1  (5152) Foto      4.12
P          130. Heiri Ursi                          1965 Zunzgen                       29.15,8      7.55,7  (3176) Foto      5.19
M          240. Heitz Manuel                        1972 Therwil                       25.38,6      8.01,2  (6828) Foto      4.39
B           23. Helbling Jessica                    1998 Oberwil BL                     4.12,8      0.41,0 (13132) Foto      4.12
C          145. Helbling Philip Dominik             1995 Sekundarschule Oberwil         7.23,6      2.17,8 (12836) Foto      4.37
T           42. Helfenstein Ruth                    1931 Muttenz                       35.45,0     11.19,2  (4158) Foto      6.30
A          500. Hell Eric                           2001 Münchenstein                   5.43,2      2.14,0 (14163) Foto      5.43
A          576. Hell Till                           1999 Münchenstein                   6.03,6      2.34,4 (14164) Foto      6.03
A           21. Henner Jan                          1997 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           4.00,6      0.31,4 (14165) Foto      4.00
A          104. Henner Yves                         1999 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           4.25,8      0.56,6 (14166) Foto      4.25
N          564. Henriksen Stephen                   1964 Sportclub BIZ                 32.24,9     14.47,6  (5157) Foto      5.53
M          220. Henry Michel                        1969 Bottmingen                    25.18,4      7.41,0  (5158) Foto      4.36
K          276. Henz Michael                        1978 Laufen                        25.49,2      9.14,2  (7108) Foto      4.41
W           19. Henzer Geri                         1950 Schönenbuch                   22.56,9      3.45,7  (2880) Foto      4.10
I          121. Hermann Denise                      1977 Therwil                       29.46,2      9.14,3 (10092) Foto      5.24
N          158. Hernan Grégoire                     1967 Münchenstein                  23.11,2      5.33,9  (6133) Foto      4.12
J           20. Herren Jonas                        1990 Lupsingen                     19.17,9      2.26,3  (7109) Foto      3.30
X           12. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     23.52,0      3.11,4  (1202) Foto      4.20
B          222. Herrli Rahel                        2000 Arlesheim                      5.12,7      1.40,9 (13134) Foto      5.12
P           86. Herrli-Voegtli Madeleine            1966 Arlesheim                     27.32,9      6.12,8  (3179) Foto      5.00
W          163. Herrmann Marcel                     1949 Reinach BL                    30.05,6     10.54,4  (2169) Foto      5.28
U          106. Herrmann Martin                     1962 Sissach                       23.16,1      5.35,1  (1203) Foto      4.13
K           23. Herzig Andi                         1982 Füllinsdorf                   18.34,0      1.59,0  (7111) Foto      3.22
S            5. Herzig Käthi                        1950 Füllinsdorf                   24.49,0      2.32,1  (3180) Foto      4.30
O           71. Herzog Anita                        1968 Therwil                       27.42,0      6.59,5  (3181) Foto      5.02
U          186. Hess Christof                       1960 Lupsingen                     24.42,7      7.01,7  (1204) Foto      4.29
D          150. Hess Jason                          1994 LC Therwil                     6.54,6      2.08,9 (12405) Foto      4.19
I          123. Hess Susanne                        1977 Therwil                       29.50,4      9.18,5 (10828) Foto      5.25
C           85. Heuberger Joshua                    1996 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.50,9      1.45,1 (12146) Foto      4.16
E          181. Heusler Delia                       1996 Binningen                      8.17,0      2.47,6 (11844) Foto      5.10
A          428. Heusler Tom                         1998 Binningen                      5.25,8      1.56,6 (14846) Foto      5.25
U           70. Heyer Jörg                          1958 Biel-Benken BL                22.06,9      4.25,9  (1206) Foto      4.01
F           60. Heyer Lorena                        1992 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.41,1      1.28,8 (11138) Foto      4.10
J           23. Heyer Michael                       1989 BSC Old Boys Basel            19.37,3      2.45,7  (7112) Foto      3.34
F          148. Heyer Nadja                         1992 Biel-Benken BL                 7.34,0      2.21,7 (11385) Foto      4.43
U           40. Heyer Sämy                          1959 Biel-Benken BL                21.24,7      3.43,7  (1207) Foto      3.53
P          129. Hidber Regula                       1964 Birsfelden                    29.13,2      7.53,1  (3183) Foto      5.18
L          178. Hiener Jochen                       1977 Liestal                       25.23,6      8.14,4  (7113) Foto      4.37
A          632. Hiepko Alexander                    1999 Pfeffingen                     6.20,7      2.51,5 (14521) Foto      6.20
D          192. Hilfiker Christoph                  1993 Aesch BL                       7.12,8      2.27,1 (12407) Foto      4.30
P           72. Hilfiker Susan                      1965 Oberwil BL                    27.15,7      5.55,6  (3184) Foto      4.57
U          296. Hilfiker Thomas                     1962 Muttenz                       26.43,1      9.02,1  (2481) Foto      4.51
F          169. Hillard Rebecca                     1993 ISB International School       7.57,0      2.44,7 (11139) Foto      4.58
C          181. Hillard Toby                        1996 ISB International School       7.35,0      2.29,2 (12147) Foto      4.44
D           36. Hillard Tom                         1993 ISB International School       5.48,0      1.02,3 (12148) Foto      3.37
A          185. Hinderling Shawn Simon              1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.42,0      1.12,8 (14168) Foto      4.42
A          212. Hinze Dennis                        1999 Läufelfingen                   4.46,5      1.17,3 (14169) Foto      4.46
B          175. Hinze Jennifer                      1997 Läufelfingen                   5.05,4      1.33,6 (13139) Foto      5.05
B          168. Hinze Jessica                       1999 Läufelfingen                   5.03,3      1.31,5 (13140) Foto      5.03
U           44. Hirschi René                        1962 Binningen                     21.28,7      3.47,7  (1211) Foto      3.54
C          125. Hirsig Aaron                        1996 Muttenz                        7.14,1      2.08,3 (12150) Foto      4.31
V          261. Hirsig Marcel                       1956 Muttenz                       30.29,9     12.20,0  (2170) Foto      5.32
A          432. Hirsig Tizian                       1999 Muttenz                        5.26,7      1.57,5 (14172) Foto      5.26
O          226. Hoch Barbara                        1969 Frenkendorf                   34.12,6     13.30,1  (4162) Foto      6.13
G           20. Hoch Michele                        1990 Lausen                        24.22,0      4.34,6  (9085) Foto      4.25
L          121. Hochkeppel Stephan                  1976 Reinach BL                    23.53,0      6.43,8  (7830) Foto      4.20
B          548. Hochstrasser Chelsy                 2000 Oberwil BL                     6.39,4      3.07,6 (13141) Foto      6.39
U          151. Hochstrasser Remo                   1960 Oberwil BL                    24.13,1      6.32,1  (1213) Foto      4.24
A          338. Hochstrasser Simon                  1998 Oberwil BL                     5.09,9      1.40,7 (14522) Foto      5.09
C          104. Hoda David                          1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.02,7      1.56,9 (12408) Foto      4.24
R           12. Hof Sippl Cornelia                  1955 Seltisberg                    25.42,3      3.29,7  (3002) Foto      4.40
A          294. Hofer Alex                          1998 TV Muttenz athletics           5.00,1      1.30,9 (14523) Foto      5.00
M          200. Hofer Daniel                        1970 Liestal                       24.58,7      7.21,3  (5877) Foto      4.32
C           62. Hofer Dominik                       1995 Münchenstein                   6.39,5      1.33,7 (12152) Foto      4.09
E           14. Hofer Eileen                        1995 TV Muttenz athletics           6.18,9      0.49,5 (11386) Foto      3.56
F           38. Hofer Meagan                        1994 TV Muttenz athletics           6.21,0      1.08,7 (11387) Foto      3.58
C          139. Hofer Pascal                        1995 Sek Reinach                    7.21,3      2.15,5 (12837) Foto      4.35
N           20. Hoffmann Daniel                     1967 Therwil                       19.41,3      2.04,0  (5170) Foto      3.34
O           88. Hoffmann Pascale                    1969 Therwil                       28.19,3      7.36,8  (3499) Foto      5.08
T           27. Hofheinz Karin                      1940 Bottmingen                    33.04,4      8.38,6  (4163) Foto      6.00
M          110. Hofmann Raymond                     1970 Reinach BL                    23.16,2      5.38,8  (5172) Foto      4.13
Q          190. Hofstetter Eveline                  1960 Birsfelden                    33.23,9     11.46,3  (4164) Foto      6.04
P          201. Hohl Christa                        1965 Liestal                       31.34,1     10.14,0  (4457) Foto      5.44
M          392. Holder Geoffrey                     1968 Langenbruck                   30.19,3     12.41,9  (6393) Foto      5.30
N          139. Hollenstein Andreas                 1965 Aesch BL                      22.48,4      5.11,1  (5173) Foto      4.08
A          720. Hollenstein Joel                    2002 Reinach BL                     7.07,8      3.38,6 (14174) Foto      7.07
B          280. Holm Anna                           1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.22,3      1.50,5 (13144) Foto      5.22
U          426. Holm Urs                            1960 Oberwil BL                    29.51,4     12.10,4  (2173) Foto      5.25
X          196. Holzwarth Hansjörg                  1943 Oberwil BL                    38.17,7     17.37,1  (2174) Foto      6.57
X           24. Honegger Beat                       1947 Birsfelden                    24.27,1      3.46,5  (1008) Foto      4.26
B          116. Honegger Celine                     1997 Aesch BL                       4.51,1      1.19,3 (13145) Foto      4.51
B          565. Hoppé Emily                         2000 Aesch BL                       6.47,7      3.15,9 (13440) Foto      6.47
C          215. Hoppé Tom                           1996 Aesch BL                       7.49,8      2.44,0 (12409) Foto      4.53
F           58. Hörmann Julie                       1994 Reinach BL                     6.40,8      1.28,5 (11847) Foto      4.10
C          196. Hörmann Tierry                      1996 Reinach BL                     7.41,3      2.35,5 (12839) Foto      4.48
A          119. Hörmann Yves                        1998 Reinach BL                     4.29,7      1.00,5 (14847) Foto      4.29
O          266. Horvath Eveline                     1970 Arisdorf                      37.27,7     16.45,2  (4168) Foto      6.48
C           79. Hosner Lucas                        1996 Reinach BL                     6.46,5      1.40,7 (12153) Foto      4.14
B          212. Hosner Sara                         1999 Reinach BL                     5.10,7      1.38,9 (13146) Foto      5.10
O          262. Hosner Simone                       1970 Reinach BL                    37.05,2     16.22,7  (4169) Foto      6.44
N          292. Hosner Thomas                       1967 Reinach BL                    25.13,9      7.36,6  (6139) Foto      4.35
A          210. Hostettler Luca Andrea              1999 Oberwil BL                     4.46,3      1.17,1 (14176) Foto      4.46
O          219. Hostettler Susi                     1969 Allschwil                     33.55,4     13.12,9  (4170) Foto      6.10
X           83. Hostettler Walter                   1939 Schönenbuch                   28.27,6      7.47,0  (2177) Foto      5.10
L           51. Hotz Markus                         1974 Birsfelden                    21.51,2      4.42,0  (7115) Foto      3.58
A          377. Hoxha Arben                         1998 Oberwil BL                     5.17,0      1.47,8  (7116) Foto      5.17
L           84. Hubacher Stefan                     1974 Röschenz                      23.01,6      5.52,4  (8101) Foto      4.11
P           49. Hueber Christa                      1967 Laufen                        26.31,8      5.11,7  (3191) Foto      4.49
L          202. Huber Christoph                     1977 Allschwil                     26.14,3      9.05,1  (8102) Foto      4.46
O          280. Huber Gabi                          1968 Therwil                       41.22,0     20.39,5  (4172) Foto      7.31
S            3. Hueber Hanni                        1950 Grellingen                    23.59,3      1.42,4  (3192) Foto      4.21
V          210. Huber Hans-Jörg                     1957 Baloise Running Team          27.52,1      9.42,2  (2180) Foto      5.04
U          318. Hueber Konrad                       1960 Zwingen                       27.04,7      9.23,7  (1221) Foto      4.55
N           92. Huber Marcel                        1967 Therwil                       21.55,2      4.17,9  (5177) Foto      3.59
K          198. Huber Markus                        1978 Muttenz                       24.10,3      7.35,3  (7117) Foto      4.23
V          159. Huber Walter                        1957 Reinach BL                    26.21,3      8.11,4  (1219) Foto      4.47
A          388. Hug Marco                           2000 Lupsingen                      5.19,0      1.49,8 (14527) Foto      5.19
N          136. Hug Michel                          1964 Binningen                     22.43,2      5.05,9  (5180) Foto      4.07
B           41. Hug Michela                         1999 Lupsingen                      4.21,1      0.49,3 (13442) Foto      4.21
B          435. Hughes Eileen                       2000 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.52,9      2.21,1 (13443) Foto      5.52
F          249. Hughes Jodi                         1993 ISB International School       9.03,7      3.51,4 (11144) Foto      5.39
B          103. Hughes Shannon                      1998 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 4.47,9      1.16,1 (13444) Foto      4.47
E          217. Hügin Patricia                      1995 Liestal                        8.44,8      3.15,4 (11848) Foto      5.28
H          257. Hügin Tania                         1980 Ettingen                      31.54,8     11.34,7 (15595) Foto      5.48
C          148. Hügli Joshua                        1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.25,5      2.19,7 (12157) Foto      4.38
V           57. Hügli Marcel                        1954 Brislach                      23.07,6      4.57,7  (1537) Foto      4.12
X           70. Huguenin Philipp                    1947 Liestal                       27.24,5      6.43,9  (1222) Foto      4.59
S           27. Huguenin Ruth                       1948 Liestal                       28.24,6      6.07,7  (3194) Foto      5.09
R          112. Hulliger Christine                  1956 Reinach BL                    33.13,6     11.01,0  (4175) Foto      6.02
W          116. Hulliger Günter                     1949 Reinach BL                    27.41,7      8.30,5  (2184) Foto      5.02
P          138. Hüllstrung Cornelia                 1966 Allschwil                     29.26,0      8.05,9  (3195) Foto      5.21
D           16. Hüllstrung Jonas                    1993 LCB Basel                      5.32,0      0.46,3 (12840) Foto      3.27
A          518. Hungerbuhler Evan                   1999 Allschwil                      5.48,4      2.19,2 (14531) Foto      5.48
N           38. Hunkeler Daniel                     1966 Muttenz                       20.31,0      2.53,7  (5182) Foto      3.43
V          234. Hunkeler Markus                     1954 Allschwil                     28.46,5     10.36,6  (2186) Foto      5.13
E          118. Hunziker Larissa                    1996 Ettingen                       7.37,8      2.08,4 (11146) Foto      4.46
W          201. Hunziker Peter                      1951 Pratteln                      48.00,5     28.49,3  (2485) Foto      8.43
G          124. Hürbi Sheena                        1990 Wenslingen                    32.29,6     12.42,2  (9090) Foto      5.54
H          219. Hürlimann Fabienne                  1981 Muttenz                       30.18,9      9.58,8 (10097) Foto      5.30
N          395. Hurni Daniel                        1966 Bubendorf                     26.49,9      9.12,6  (6397) Foto      4.52
I          170. Hurter Andrea                       1974 Allschwil                     31.49,9     11.18,0  (9091) Foto      5.47
J           59. Hurter Andreas                      1989 Aesch BL                      22.04,3      5.12,7  (8322) Foto      4.00
W          121. Hurter Max                          1952 Allschwil                     28.10,4      8.59,2  (1223) Foto      5.07
G           68. Huser Anita                         1990 Aesch BL                      27.54,0      8.06,6  (9092) Foto      5.04
K          176. Huser Ramon                         1986 Aesch BL                      23.46,2      7.11,2  (7120) Foto      4.19
A          170. Hüsler Leon                         1997 Muttenz                        4.40,2      1.11,0 (15599) Foto      4.40
M          306. Huster Klaus                        1971 Muttenz                       27.06,8      9.29,4  (6830) Foto      4.55
A          715. Hutchings Andrew                    1999 Oberwil BL                     7.02,4      3.33,2 (14849) Foto      7.02
B          611. Hutchings Keleigh                   2002 Oberwil BL                     8.21,8      4.50,0 (13820) Foto      8.21
W           29. Huwiler August                      1949 Muttenz                       23.44,9      4.33,7  (1224) Foto      4.19
V          291. Iaiza Omero                         1957 Bottmingen                    35.14,6     17.04,7  (2486) Foto      6.24
K          118. Ifrid Simon                         1980 Team Post                     22.21,6      5.46,6  (7123) Foto      4.03
P          227. Ilg Doris-Christa                   1964 Oberwil BL                    32.21,4     11.01,3  (4176) Foto      5.52
A          660. Ilija-Sagoli Matteo                 2001 Pratteln                       6.32,3      3.03,1 (15070) Foto      6.32
E          191. Imhof Cécile                        1996 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.23,3      2.53,9 (11850) Foto      5.14
C          205. Imhof Guido                         1995 Läufelfingen                   7.47,0      2.41,2 (12411) Foto      4.51
F          245. Imhof Katja                         1993 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.55,2      3.42,9 (11851) Foto      5.34
B           63. Imhof Lea                           1998 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       4.28,2      0.56,4 (13150) Foto      4.28
D          169. Imhof Peter                         1994 Läufelfingen                   7.00,5      2.14,8 (12412) Foto      4.22
U          142. Immoos Reto                         1960 Allschwil                     24.03,7      6.22,7  (1822) Foto      4.22
A          280. Incze Attila                        1997 Therwil                        4.57,1      1.27,9 (14534) Foto      4.57
D          111. Incze Levente                       1994 Therwil                        6.41,0      1.55,3 (12413) Foto      4.10
U          287. Inigo-Jones Mark                    1960 Therwil                       26.30,6      8.49,6  (2887) Foto      4.49
E           66. Isay Nadine                         1996 Binningen                      7.13,0      1.43,6 (11392) Foto      4.30
V          259. Isler Christian                     1957 Reinach BL                    30.17,8     12.07,9  (2193) Foto      5.30
E          236. Ispert Berfin                       1995 Sek Reinach                    9.10,4      3.41,0 (11853) Foto      5.44
E          102. Iten Jennifer                       1995 Itingen                        7.31,5      2.02,1 (11148) Foto      4.42
Q          107. Itin Beatrice                       1961 Allschwil                     29.31,6      7.54,0  (3197) Foto      5.22
E           30. Itin Deborah                        1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.35,7      1.06,3 (11393) Foto      4.07
C          245. Itin Nico                           1995 Zunzgen                        8.03,9      2.58,1 (12414) Foto      5.02
B          136. Jaccard Sina                        1997 JUSPO TV ETTINGEN              4.56,0      1.24,2 (13892) Foto      4.56
E          213. Jäger Aline                         1995 Allschwil                      8.37,9      3.08,5 (11150) Foto      5.23
N          145. Jäger Peter                         1965 Allschwil                     22.54,1      5.16,8  (5184) Foto      4.09
A          175. Jäger Philippe                      1997 Allschwil                      4.40,8      1.11,6 (14183) Foto      4.40
F          223. Jakob Anita                         1993 Muttenz                        8.30,8      3.18,5 (11151) Foto      5.19
N          375. Jakob Jürg                          1963 Team Post                     26.21,5      8.44,2  (5185) Foto      4.47
C          169. Jakob Michael                       1996 Muttenz                        7.31,1      2.25,3 (12165) Foto      4.41
B           69. Jamkowski Valérie                   1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.32,7      1.00,9 (13447) Foto      4.32
K          327. Janz Christoph                      1979 Aesch BL                      27.38,4     11.03,4  (8107) Foto      5.01
H          267. Jappert Melanie                     1979 Muttenz                       32.30,9     12.10,8  (1867) Foto      5.54
M          100. Jauch Thomas                        1968 Thürnen                       23.02,3      5.24,9  (6146) Foto      4.11
Q          165. Jaun Ruth                           1958 Zunzgen                       32.26,4     10.48,8  (4179) Foto      5.53
J           74. Jaun Thomas                         1990 Zunzgen                       23.16,1      6.24,5  (7124) Foto      4.13
H          315. Jauslin Nadine                      1979 Allschwil                     34.28,9     14.08,8 (10830) Foto      6.16
M          375. Jeanbourquin Roman                  1970 Ettingen                      29.11,3     11.33,9  (6831) Foto      5.18
F           88. Jecker Alexandra                    1992 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       6.55,4      1.43,1 (11854) Foto      4.19
U          221. Jeger André                         1959 Liesberg Dorf                 25.13,9      7.32,9  (1229) Foto      4.35
P          171. Jeiziner Silvia                     1965 BKB-Running Team              30.36,1      9.16,0  (4180) Foto      5.33
V          195. Jeker Beat                          1956 Aesch BL                      27.26,3      9.16,4  (2196) Foto      4.59
A          463. Jenni Benjamin                      1997 Muttenz                        5.34,8      2.05,6 (14184) Foto      5.34
A          331. Jenni Cedric                        1999 TV Läufelfingen                5.08,3      1.39,1 (14539) Foto      5.08
H          301. Jenni Patricia                      1978 Liestal                       33.48,7     13.28,6 (10102) Foto      6.08
M          240. Jenni Remo                          1969 Läufelfingen                  25.38,6      8.01,2  (6150) Foto      4.39
O          268. Jensen Dorthe Lykke                 1972 Langenbruck                   37.49,2     17.06,7  (4465) Foto      6.52
E           78. Jenzer Kathrin                      1995 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           7.21,0      1.51,6 (11154) Foto      4.35
B           26. Jermann Daria                       1997 Laufen                         4.14,5      0.42,7 (13449) Foto      4.14
O           25. Jermann Franziska                   1969 Laufen                        24.55,6      4.13,1  (3201) Foto      4.31
G           97. Jermann Nadine                      1990 Reinach BL                    29.30,1      9.42,7  (9294) Foto      5.21
A           73. Johner Andreas                      1999 Muttenz                        4.18,8      0.49,6 (14852) Foto      4.18
O           62. Johner Madeleine                    1968 Muttenz                       27.22,7      6.40,2  (3825) Foto      4.58
B          369. Johner Michèle                      2001 Bottmingen                     5.37,9      2.06,1 (13822) Foto      5.37
A           26. Johner Nicolas                      1998 Bottmingen                     4.02,5      0.33,3 (14853) Foto      4.02
A          663. Johnston Elliot                     2000 ISB International School       6.33,0      3.03,8 (14186) Foto      6.33
A          157. Jonasch Joshua                      1997 Allschwil                      4.38,0      1.08,8 (14541) Foto      4.38
N            4. Jonasch Manuel                      1963 Allschwil                     17.54,6      0.17,3  (5434) Foto      3.15
I          143. Jordi Jasmine                       1974 Bottmingen                    30.44,3     10.12,4 (10104) Foto      5.35
I          207. José Da Costa Cristiane             1977 Allschwil                     34.31,7     13.59,8 (10105) Foto      6.16
V          167. Joset Dominique                     1956 Muttenz                       26.35,1      8.25,2  (1233) Foto      4.50
P            9. Jost Möller Claire                  1965 Allschwil                     23.25,9      2.05,8  (3205) Foto      4.15
M          172. Jourdan Alain                       1969 Muttenz                       24.31,7      6.54,3  (5891) Foto      4.27
K          366. Joye Nicolas                        1982 Aesch BL                      30.15,0     13.40,0  (8108) Foto      5.30
E          107. Juanes Sarah                        1996 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 7.33,5      2.04,1 (11396) Foto      4.43
W           27. Juillerat Maxime                    1952 Niederdorf                    23.41,1      4.29,9  (1824) Foto      4.18
M          111. Jundt Dominique J.D.                1972 Oberwil BL                    23.16,4      5.39,0  (5190) Foto      4.13
D           24. Jundt Patrick                       1992 Muttenz                        5.42,4      0.56,7 (12168) Foto      3.34
B          564. Jungo Jeanne                        2000 Giebenach                      6.47,6      3.15,8 (13156) Foto      6.47
B          268. Jungo Marie                         1998 Giebenach                      5.20,1      1.48,3 (13157) Foto      5.20
A          737. Jungo Pierre                        2002 Giebenach                      7.26,7      3.57,5 (14188) Foto      7.26
S           24. Junod Christine                     1948 Münchenstein                  28.08,0      5.51,1  (3207) Foto      5.06
P          276. Jutzi Marianne                      1964 Pratteln                      34.10,3     12.50,2  (4182) Foto      6.12
P          248. Kabas Cristina                      1966 Therwil                       33.06,2     11.46,1  (4183) Foto      6.01
X           57. Kabis Erwin                         1939 Allschwil                     26.44,6      6.04,0  (1235) Foto      4.51
S           30. Kaiser Rosina                       1950 Therwil                       28.44,9      6.28,0  (3208) Foto      5.13
M           74. Kajiwara Keita                      1970 Reinach BL                    22.23,0      4.45,6  (6401) Foto      4.04
A          462. Kajiwara Takuro                     2001 Reinach BL                     5.34,6      2.05,4 (14542) Foto      5.34
D           86. Kälin Jan                           1994 Sek Reinach                    6.23,9      1.38,2 (12842) Foto      3.59
N          320. Kälin Rolf                          1963 Reinach BL                    25.42,9      8.05,6  (5194) Foto      4.40
B          320. Kallend Emily                       1998 Biel-Benken BL                 5.29,9      1.58,1 (13452) Foto      5.29
A          295. Kämpf Joshua                        1997 Sportclub Biel-Benken Jug      5.00,4      1.31,2 (14855) Foto      5.00
E           12. Kämpfer Sarina                      1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.17,5      0.48,1 (11398) Foto      3.55
H           93. Kapp Alexandra                      1987 Liesberg Dorf                 26.15,4      5.55,3 (10288) Foto      4.46
W          180. Käppeli Fredi                       1948 Münchenstein                  31.21,0     12.09,8  (2204) Foto      5.42
N           54. Karisik Oekkas                      1966 Muttenz                       21.01,6      3.24,3  (5196) Foto      3.49
N          568. Karlen Armin                        1963 Baloise Running Team          33.11,5     15.34,2  (6154) Foto      6.02
E           85. Karlin Alessandra                   1995 TV Muttenz athletics           7.24,0      1.54,6 (11399) Foto      4.37
O           33. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   25.49,7      5.07,2  (3211) Foto      4.41
M          177. Karlin Simon                        1971 Langenbruck                   24.36,9      6.59,5  (6155) Foto      4.28
K          100. Karth Philipp                       1983 Therwil                       21.51,3      5.16,3  (7834) Foto      3.58
O           97. Käser Bernadette                    1968 Therwil                       28.51,3      8.08,8  (4186) Foto      5.14
S           57. Käser-Furrer Liliane                1952 Anwil                         34.58,2     12.41,3  (4469) Foto      6.21
W          144. Käser Hans                          1952 Anwil                         29.16,0     10.04,8  (2205) Foto      5.19
D          246. Käser Jonas                         1992 Minerva Schulen Basel          8.02,7      3.17,0 (12417) Foto      5.01
E           92. Käser Melina                        1996 Therwil                        7.28,4      1.59,0 (11155) Foto      4.40
V            9. Käser Peter                         1957 Therwil                       20.11,8      2.01,9  (1238) Foto      3.40
B          213. Käser Rahel                         2000 Therwil                        5.10,9      1.39,1 (13158) Foto      5.10
O          233. Kaeser Thalheim Karin               1968 Allschwil                     35.00,0     14.17,5  (4184) Foto      6.21
M          371. Kasper Reto                         1969 Sportclub BIZ                 29.06,3     11.28,9  (6157) Foto      5.17
K          244. Kasper Sven                         1982 Allschwil                     25.05,7      8.30,7  (7131) Foto      4.33
F          156. Katopadis Irene                     1993 ISB International School       7.50,2      2.37,9 (11156) Foto      4.53
W           32. Kaufmann Heinz                      1952 Buus                          23.52,8      4.41,6  (1239) Foto      4.20
Q           99. Kaufmann Helene                     1958 Institut Straumann AG         29.22,2      7.44,6  (3213) Foto      5.20
O           93. Kaufmann Jaqueline                  1970 Arisdorf                      28.41,7      7.59,2  (3507) Foto      5.13
W          118. Kaufmann Werner                     1949 Buus                          27.56,4      8.45,2  (2206) Foto      5.04
R           14. Kehl Bernadette                     1956 Birsfelden                    26.13,1      4.00,5  (3216) Foto      4.46
A          603. Kehl Lucas                          2002 Therwil                        6.10,7      2.41,5 (14544) Foto      6.10
B           96. Kehl Sarah                          1999 Therwil                        4.46,5      1.14,7 (13159) Foto      4.46
A           86. Kehl Simon                          1997 Therwil                        4.22,1      0.52,9 (14194) Foto      4.22
A          689. Keigel Jacob                        2002 Füllinsdorf                    6.48,4      3.19,2 (14856) Foto      6.48
E          246. Kella Romina                        1996 Binningen                      9.16,2      3.46,8 (11158) Foto      5.47
N          188. Keller Bernard                      1963 Bottmingen                    23.38,2      6.00,9  (6159) Foto      4.17
X          147. Keller Ernst                        1939 Bottmingen                    31.35,3     10.54,7  (2207) Foto      5.44
U          132. Keller Peter                        1962 Oberwil BL                    23.54,7      6.13,7  (1242) Foto      4.20
X          198. Keller Werner                       1935 Füllinsdorf                   38.42,0     18.01,4  (2209) Foto      7.02
C          195. Kellerhals Martin                   1995 Binningen                      7.40,5      2.34,7 (12170) Foto      4.47
D           43. Kellerhals Simon                    1992 BSC Old Boys Basel             5.55,7      1.10,0 (12171) Foto      3.42
U          327. Kellhofer Marcel                    1960 Therwil                       27.11,1      9.30,1  (1243) Foto      4.56
N          549. Kelly Tim                           1965 Ettingen                      31.18,2     13.40,9  (6402) Foto      5.41
D          162. Kendall Joseph                      1993 ISB International School       6.58,5      2.12,8 (12172) Foto      4.21
N          391. Kepper Frank                        1966 Birsfelden                    26.41,2      9.03,9  (6162) Foto      4.51
D          165. Kerr Harry                          1994 Reinach BL                     6.59,5      2.13,8 (12419) Foto      4.22
B          317. Kessler Rebeca                      1999 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.29,4      1.57,6 (13455) Foto      5.29
V          181. Kiechle Peter                       1957 Binningen                     27.09,0      8.59,1  (2211) Foto      4.56
L           48. Kiefer Marc                         1975 Reinach BL                    21.47,8      4.38,6  (7835) Foto      3.57
A          269. Kiefer Ryan                         1998 Frenkendorf                    4.55,5      1.26,3 (14199) Foto      4.55
M          382. Kiefer Sascha                       1969 Frenkendorf                   29.40,9     12.03,5  (6165) Foto      5.23
B          313. Kilcher Chiara                      1997 Brislach                       5.28,8      1.57,0 (13161) Foto      5.28
P          154. Kilcher Katharina                   1966 Brislach                      30.03,9      8.43,8  (3219) Foto      5.27
P          316. Kipfer Carmen                       1963 Ziefen                        36.24,2     15.04,1  (4827) Foto      6.37
W           79. Kistler Peter                       1948 Liestal                       26.01,6      6.50,4  (1246) Foto      4.43
L          112. Kistler Stefan                      1974 Liestal                       23.42,7      6.33,5  (7133) Foto      4.18
F          246. Klarer Fabienne                     1994 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           8.59,8      3.47,5 (11162) Foto      5.37
B          346. Klaus Julia                         1998 Oberwil BL                     5.34,3      2.02,5 (13457) Foto      5.34
E           81. Klaus Lisa                          1996 Oberwil BL                     7.22,5      1.53,1 (11401) Foto      4.36
L          229. Klauser Alexander                   1973 Allschwil                     27.02,9      9.53,7  (8328) Foto      4.55
B          197. Kleiber Jasmina                     2000 Talent Eye                     5.08,5      1.36,7 (13163) Foto      5.08
K           73. Kleiber Marco                       1981 Biel-Benken BL                21.09,7      4.34,7  (1872) Foto      3.50
A          496. Kleiber Maurice                     1998 Biel-Benken BL                 5.42,5      2.13,3 (14550) Foto      5.42
A          219. Kleiber Severin                     1997 Sportclub Biel-Benken Jug      4.47,5      1.18,3 (14201) Foto      4.47
N           34. Kleiber Thomas                      1966 Biel-Benken BL                20.18,2      2.40,9  (5204) Foto      3.41
K          384. Klimmeck Thomas                     1986 Reinach BL                    34.00,9     17.25,9  (8118) Foto      6.11
T           22. Kloeck Yolanda                      1946 Reinach BL                    32.17,0      7.51,2  (3221) Foto      5.52
M          105. Klopfenstein Philip                 1969 Aesch BL                      23.10,1      5.32,7  (5206) Foto      4.12
F          145. Knaack Meret                        1992 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.33,2      2.20,9 (11165) Foto      4.43
I           23. Knapp Andrea                        1976 Muttenz                       24.12,4      3.40,5  (9107) Foto      4.24
U          343. Knechtli Beat                       1961 Pratteln                      27.35,8      9.54,8  (2214) Foto      5.01
E           60. Knechtli Linda                      1995 Pratteln                       7.10,8      1.41,4 (11167) Foto      4.29
C          237. Knezevic Dusan                      1996 Binningen                      7.59,2      2.53,4 (12175) Foto      4.59
B          586. Knight Aimée                        1998 Sportclub BIZ                  6.59,3      3.27,5 (11169) Foto      6.59
V          225. Knight Eric                         1957 Sportclub BIZ                 28.20,0     10.10,1  (2215) Foto      5.09
A          614. Knight Samuel D.                    1997 Sportclub BIZ                  6.14,2      2.45,0 (14205) Foto      6.14
X          104. Knöpfel Felix                       1946 Pratteln                      29.36,3      8.55,7  (2216) Foto      5.22
S           23. Knöpfel Frieda Katharina            1948 Pratteln                      27.58,5      5.41,6  (3222) Foto      5.05
N          400. Knöri Marc                          1964 Allschwil                     26.55,4      9.18,1  (6169) Foto      4.53
A           14. Knup Joel                           1998 Oberwil BL                     3.53,7      0.24,5 (14206) Foto      3.53
A          352. Koblet Lucas                        1998 Oberwil BL                     5.12,2      1.43,0 (14207) Foto      5.12
P          216. Koch Eveline                        1963 Muttenz                       32.01,6     10.41,5  (4828) Foto      5.49
F           80. Koch Irina                          1994 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       6.52,0      1.39,7 (11170) Foto      4.17
B          130. Koch Jana                           1999 Muttenz                        4.54,9      1.23,1 (13165) Foto      4.54
B          598. Koch Nemea Angela                   2001 Liestal                        7.07,0      3.35,2 (13167) Foto      7.07
A           56. Koch Timon Andrin                   1999 Talent Eye                     4.12,2      0.43,0 (14208) Foto      4.12
M           17. Kocher Frank                        1969 Muttenz                       19.41,5      2.04,1  (5437) Foto      3.34
A          105. Kocher Simon                        1997 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 4.26,1      0.56,9 (14551) Foto      4.26
M          268. Kofmel Reto                         1969 Muttenz                       26.14,1      8.36,7  (5211) Foto      4.46
H          208. Kohler-Sonntag Manuela              1980 Pratteln                      29.57,9      9.37,8 (10289) Foto      5.26
F          247. Kohn Charlotte                      1994 ISB International School       9.01,9      3.49,6 (11171) Foto      5.38
E          111. Kohn Isabelle                       1996 ISB International School       7.35,1      2.05,7 (11172) Foto      4.44
Q          172. Koehnlein Claudia                   1958 Pfeffingen                    32.41,3     11.03,7  (3223) Foto      5.56
C          133. Kolb Alex                           1995 Allschwil                      7.18,5      2.12,7 (12843) Foto      4.34
A          338. Kolb Lucien                         1998 Allschwil                      5.09,9      1.40,7 (14857) Foto      5.09
A          433. Koller Leo                          2000 Muttenz                        5.26,8      1.57,6 (15082) Foto      5.26
A          681. Kolter Jannik                       2000 Münchenstein                   6.41,8      3.12,6 (14209) Foto      6.41
L           54. Kolter Pascal                       1974 Münchenstein                  21.59,2      4.50,0  (7139) Foto      3.59
U          326. Koene Nico                          1961 Binningen                     27.11,0      9.30,0  (2218) Foto      4.56
A          405. Könemund Kayan                      2000 Binningen                      5.22,1      1.52,9 (14210) Foto      5.22
C          190. König Laurent                       1995 Füllinsdorf                    7.38,2      2.32,4 (12844) Foto      4.46
K           31. Köpfli Michael                      1983 Liestal                       19.16,9      2.41,9  (7141) Foto      3.30
W          119. Kopp Hanspeter                      1949 Allschwil                     27.57,6      8.46,4  (1009) Foto      5.05
M          318. Koerner Markus                      1969 Arlesheim                     27.31,2      9.53,8  (5210) Foto      5.00
O          267. Körner Stefanie                     1968 Arlesheim                     37.40,9     16.58,4  (4880) Foto      6.51
F          160. Korte Marion                        1992 ISB International School       7.52,6      2.40,3 (11175) Foto      4.55
K          311. Kortekaas Simon                     1984 Reinach BL                    27.00,1     10.25,1  (7143) Foto      4.54
J           55. Koster David                        1989 Binningen                     21.52,8      5.01,2  (8878) Foto      3.58
N           88. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen              21.51,4      4.14,1  (5214) Foto      3.58
J          171. Kovarik Kevin                       1988 Buus                          31.26,3     14.34,7  (7144) Foto      5.42
B          582. Kraft Lovisa                        2001 ISB International School       6.57,1      3.25,3 (13168) Foto      6.57
A          693. Kraft Ludvig                        2000 ISB International School       6.50,0      3.20,8 (14214) Foto      6.50
O          181. Kraft Malin                         1971 Reinach BL                    32.28,5     11.46,0  (3229) Foto      5.54
M          396. Kraft Robert                        1971 Reinach BL                    30.29,7     12.52,3  (6174) Foto      5.32
A            1. Kränzle Nicolas                     1998 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       3.29,2       ----- (14215) Foto      3.29
K          241. Kranzt Olaf                         1980 IKEA                          25.00,0      8.25,0  (8119) Foto      4.32
C           90. Krattiger Marco                     1995 Sek Reinach                    6.54,8      1.49,0 (12845) Foto      4.19
N          371. Krattiger Moreno                    1963 Ramlinsburg                   26.19,9      8.42,6  (6175) Foto      4.47
A          320. Kreienbühl Rafael                   1999 BSC Old Boys Basel             5.06,0      1.36,8 (15052) Foto      5.06
A          409. Kreis Luis                          2000 Muttenz                        5.22,3      1.53,1 (15083) Foto      5.22
D            4. Kreppke Jan-Niklas                  1992 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.54,3      0.08,6 (12177) Foto      3.03
A          106. Kreppke Lars Oliver                 1997 Binningen                      4.26,2      0.57,0 (14217) Foto      4.26
V          256. Kretz Claude                        1956 Sportclub BIZ                 30.09,8     11.59,9  (1259) Foto      5.29
A          130. Kron Tobias                         1998 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 4.31,4      1.02,2 (14555) Foto      4.31
B          121. Kroenke Jesslyn                     1998 Oberwil BL                     4.52,4      1.20,6 (13895) Foto      4.52
A          385. Krug Tino                           1999 Allschwil                      5.18,1      1.48,9 (14859) Foto      5.18
D           93. Krummenacher Aaron                  1992 Bottmingen                     6.30,0      1.44,3 (12178) Foto      4.03
H           59. Krummenacher Corinne                1982 Reinach BL                    24.51,4      4.31,3  (9116) Foto      4.31
F           97. Krummenacher Soa                    1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      7.00,5      1.48,2 (11859) Foto      4.22
M          347. Kübler Pascal                       1972 Liestal                       28.27,1     10.49,7  (6177) Foto      5.10
B          460. Küffer Melina                       2001 Münchenstein                   6.00,4      2.28,6 (13823) Foto      6.00
A          230. Küffer Pascal                       1999 Münchenstein                   4.49,1      1.19,9 (14860) Foto      4.49
W           44. Kugler Peter                        1949 Biel-Benken BL                24.34,5      5.23,3  (1828) Foto      4.28
N          360. Kummerer Christian                  1965 Binningen                     26.12,5      8.35,2  (6179) Foto      4.45
H          127. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                    27.44,1      7.24,0 (10115) Foto      5.02
A          166. Kungler Jakob                       1998 Bottmingen                     4.39,7      1.10,5 (14220) Foto      4.39
E          128. Kungler Lena                        1996 Bottmingen                     7.45,0      2.15,6 (11176) Foto      4.50
M           49. Kungler Olivier                     1969 Bottmingen                    21.14,8      3.37,4  (5222) Foto      3.51
I           87. Kuny Therese                        1973 Arisdorf                      28.21,4      7.49,5  (9304) Foto      5.09
D           53. Kunz Joël                           1994 Birsfelden                     6.03,2      1.17,5 (12181) Foto      3.47
D          211. Kunz Joshua                         1993 Minerva Schulen Basel          7.27,6      2.41,9 (12425) Foto      4.39
H          342. Kunz Livia                          1984 Pratteln                      37.30,6     17.10,5 (10116) Foto      6.49
L          141. Kunz Marc                           1976 Füllinsdorf                   24.30,2      7.21,0  (8332) Foto      4.27
O           12. Kunz Mirjam                         1969 Oberwil BL                    23.42,8      3.00,3  (3509) Foto      4.18
C          228. Kunze Marlon                        1996 Binningen                      7.55,0      2.49,2 (12182) Foto      4.56
K           92. Künzi Daniel                        1979 Liestal                       21.41,2      5.06,2  (9160) Foto      3.56
U          173. Künzi Fredy                         1960 Team Post                     24.32,2      6.51,2  (1263) Foto      4.27
H          110. Künzi Nadine                        1987 Arlesheim                     27.14,1      6.54,0  (9117) Foto      4.57
O          235. Künzli -Döring Carolina             1969 Allschwil                     35.04,2     14.21,7  (4474) Foto      6.22
D          116. Künzli Florian                      1992 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      6.42,2      1.56,5 (12846) Foto      4.11
P          147. Künzli Gamze                        1966 Laufen                        29.42,3      8.22,2  (3511) Foto      5.24
I          109. Küpper Ruth                         1977 Allschwil                     29.20,3      8.48,4 (10117) Foto      5.20
G          149. Kuramoinen Essi                     1988 Muttenz                       35.14,4     15.27,0 (15586) Foto      6.24
B          579. Kuratli Anna                        2002 Reinach BL                     6.55,5      3.23,7 (13460) Foto      6.55
B          406. Kurz Tarja                          2000 Allschwil                      5.45,2      2.13,4 (13875) Foto      5.45
A          150. Kurzidim Noah                       1998 Arlesheim                      4.35,6      1.06,4 (14225) Foto      4.35
A          702. Kuta Joel                           2001 Allschwil                      6.53,1      3.23,9 (14226) Foto      6.53
M          127. Laager Daniel                       1972 Arlesheim                     23.31,7      5.54,3  (5227) Foto      4.16
I           39. Lambert Anne                        1976 Muttenz                       25.52,3      5.20,4  (9121) Foto      4.42
I          178. Lamotte Nathalie                    1973 Bottmingen                    32.20,6     11.48,7 (10118) Foto      5.52
N          202. Landwerth Thomas                    1967 Birsfelden                    23.51,2      6.13,9  (6866) Foto      4.20
U          259. Lang Hanspeter                      1961 Muttenz                       25.56,3      8.15,3  (2496) Foto      4.42
X          140. Lang Peter                          1945 Pratteln                      31.06,2     10.25,6  (2497) Foto      5.39
T           44. Lang Ruth                           1947 Pratteln                      36.16,4     11.50,6  (4476) Foto      6.35
O          230. Langer Bettina                      1968 Schönenbuch                   34.48,5     14.06,0  (4477) Foto      6.19
P          225. Lanter Jacqueline                   1963 Lupsingen                     32.21,1     11.01,0  (4208) Foto      5.52
I          111. Lanz Nadia                          1977 Gelterkinden                  29.25,5      8.53,6  (1896) Foto      5.21
F          149. Larbalestier Daniela                1994 ISB International School       7.37,3      2.25,0 (11179) Foto      4.45
K          386. Lässer Thomas                       1982 Allschwil                     34.43,0     18.08,0  (8829) Foto      6.18
G          108. Laubscher Katharina                 1991 TV Muttenz athletics          31.06,1     11.18,7  (9308) Foto      5.39
B          427. Laubscher Noemie                    2000 Bottmingen                     5.50,1      2.18,3 (13825) Foto      5.50
B          296. Laubscher Sonja                     1997 Bottmingen                     5.25,4      1.53,6 (13826) Foto      5.25
K          336. Lauffer Florian                     1979 ISB International School      28.10,1     11.35,1  (8127) Foto      5.07
H          117. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                    27.23,4      7.03,3  (9125) Foto      4.58
K          306. Lavicka Andreas                     1979 Allschwil                     26.46,9     10.11,9  (8128) Foto      4.52
E          235. Lavina Katarina                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.07,7      3.38,3 (11406) Foto      5.42
Q          197. Laybourn Hanne                      1962 ISB International School      33.52,8     12.15,2  (4210) Foto      6.09
G          145. Lehmann Kia                         1991 Augst BL                      35.10,0     15.22,6  (9833) Foto      6.23
E          225. Lehmann Miriam                      1995 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      9.00,1      3.30,7 (11860) Foto      5.37
P           84. Lehmann Nicole                      1963 Augst BL                      27.31,6      6.11,5  (3568) Foto      5.00
D          155. Lehmann Patrick                     1993 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      6.55,6      2.09,9 (12847) Foto      4.19
C          192. Lehmann Raffael                     1995 Liestal                        7.38,9      2.33,1 (12187) Foto      4.46
S           18. Leibundgut Hanni                    1952 Lausen                        27.44,6      5.27,7  (3240) Foto      5.02
K          133. Leibundgut Stephan                  1981 Lausen                        22.33,1      5.58,1  (7151) Foto      4.06
W           36. Leisibach Edwin                     1951 Muttenz                       24.22,8      5.11,6  (1270) Foto      4.25
R          125. Leisibach Susanne                   1954 Muttenz                       35.25,9     13.13,3  (4212) Foto      6.26
G           35. Leisinger Céline                    1990 Reinach BL                    25.17,1      5.29,7  (9128) Foto      4.35
P           29. Leisinger Heidi                     1964 Reinach BL                    25.09,4      3.49,3  (3242) Foto      4.34
J           89. Leisinger Tobias                    1988 Reinach BL                    23.55,8      7.04,2  (7153) Foto      4.21
N          178. Lengacher Dieter                    1964 Bottmingen                    23.28,1      5.50,8  (6411) Foto      4.16
A          494. Lengacher Nicolas                   1999 Bottmingen                     5.42,1      2.12,9 (14559) Foto      5.42
B          401. Lerch Nadia                         1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.44,4      2.12,6 (13827) Foto      5.44
B          581. Lerch Rebecca                       2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      6.56,4      3.24,6 (13828) Foto      6.56
A          293. Letze Jan                           1999 Therwil                        5.00,0      1.30,8 (14229) Foto      5.00
B          421. Letze Nadine                        2001 Therwil                        5.48,5      2.16,7 (13177) Foto      5.48
B          319. Letze Vanessa                       2001 Therwil                        5.29,6      1.57,8 (13178) Foto      5.29
X          189. Leubin-Huber Hansrudolf             1935 Muttenz                       36.42,0     16.01,4  (2234) Foto      6.40
M          285. Leuenberger Roger                   1970 Wintersingen                  26.38,9      9.01,5  (6187) Foto      4.50
A          531. Leuenberger Silas                   2002 Allschwil                      5.52,2      2.23,0 (14231) Foto      5.52
N           62. Leugger-Eggimann Urs                1964 Arlesheim                     21.11,3      3.34,0  (5831) Foto      3.51
B           11. Leugger Seraina                     1998 Arlesheim                      4.01,9      0.30,1 (13462) Foto      4.01
R           74. Leutenegger Madeleine               1953 Aesch BL                      30.13,8      8.01,2  (4478) Foto      5.29
B          601. Leuzinger Melissa                   2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      7.07,8      3.36,0 (13829) Foto      7.07
C          211. Levogeur Kyle                       1996 ISB International School       7.48,4      2.42,6 (12190) Foto      4.52
E          104. Levoguer Alexandra                  1995 ISB International School       7.32,1      2.02,7 (11183) Foto      4.42
D           39. Levy Yannick                        1993 Reinach BL                     5.50,1      1.04,4 (12191) Foto      3.38
C          172. Lexow Rico                          1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.31,7      2.25,9 (12192) Foto      4.42
O          183. Liechtlin Tamara                    1972 Reinach BL                    32.32,7     11.50,2  (4219) Foto      5.55
C          141. Limoges Eric                        1996 ISB International School       7.22,8      2.17,0 (12193) Foto      4.36
M           63. Lindenmann Didier                   1971 Muttenz                       21.51,2      4.13,8  (5236) Foto      3.58
B          515. Lindenmann Manuela                  1999 Muttenz                        6.24,0      2.52,2 (13179) Foto      6.24
I           41. Lindenmann Monika                   1973 Muttenz                       26.04,0      5.32,1  (9131) Foto      4.44
M           40. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                     20.49,6      3.12,2  (5237) Foto      3.47
D           26. Linggi Andri                        1993 Therwil                        5.43,0      0.57,3 (12194) Foto      3.34
J           94. Linggi Kevin                        1991 Therwil                       24.08,5      7.16,9  (7157) Foto      4.23
U           21. Linggi Roland                       1961 Therwil                       20.33,8      2.52,8  (1272) Foto      3.44
K          283. Lips Bastian                        1978 Arlesheim                     26.10,2      9.35,2  (8131) Foto      4.45
U          458. Lischer Werner                      1958 Allschwil                     31.41,7     14.00,7  (2239) Foto      5.45
H          136. Lisser Nicole                       1982 Oberwil BL                    27.54,3      7.34,2 (10121) Foto      5.04
E          145. Loar Bethany                        1995 ISB International School       7.52,8      2.23,4 (11184) Foto      4.55
A          521. Loar Jeremiah                       1998 ISB International School       5.49,5      2.20,3 (14233) Foto      5.49
C          237. Locher Cyril                        1995 Oberwil BL                     7.59,2      2.53,4 (12427) Foto      4.59
B           92. Lochmann Salome                     1999 Talent Eye                     4.45,3      1.13,5 (13182) Foto      4.45
N           10. Lochmann Thomas                     1965 Muttenz                       18.54,5      1.17,2  (5441) Foto      3.26
V          154. Löffel Peter                        1956 Füllinsdorf                   26.13,8      8.03,9  (2499) Foto      4.46
F          104. Logo Anja                           1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      7.03,6      1.51,3 (11861) Foto      4.24
D          170. Lohner Brandao Arthur               1994 Binningen                      7.00,9      2.15,2 (12195) Foto      4.23
X          193. Loosli Max                          1934 Birsfelden                    37.53,5     17.12,9  (2500) Foto      6.53
I          113. Lopes Lidia                         1976 Münchenstein                  29.30,5      8.58,6 (10122) Foto      5.21
L          157. Lopez Felix                         1973 BKB-Running Team              24.52,6      7.43,4  (8134) Foto      4.31
N          286. Lorez Christoph                     1963 Arlesheim                     25.09,5      7.32,2  (5239) Foto      4.34
B          133. Luaces Lara                         1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.55,5      1.23,7 (13186) Foto      4.55
B          264. Luaces Lena                         2000 TV Muttenz athletics           5.19,6      1.47,8 (13187) Foto      5.19
A          624. Lüdi Luca                           1999 Arisdorf                       6.18,5      2.49,3 (14238) Foto      6.18
O           78. Lüdi-Miescher Michele               1970 Arisdorf                      27.50,8      7.08,3  (3249) Foto      5.03
O           24. Lüdi Simone                         1971 Biel-Benken BL                24.54,4      4.11,9  (3248) Foto      4.31
G            2. Lüdin Rebekka                       1990 Hemmiken                      21.07,3      1.19,9  (9134) Foto      3.50
P           51. Lüdin Regina                        1963 Hemmiken                      26.37,8      5.17,7  (3250) Foto      4.50
P          141. Luginbühl Yvonne                    1966 Lupsingen                     29.31,8      8.11,7  (4226) Foto      5.22
C          235. Lukas Manuel                        1997 Muttenz                        7.58,5      2.52,7 (14239) Foto      4.59
B          299. Lukas Nadja                         1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.26,1      1.54,3 (13463) Foto      5.26
A          606. Lukas Sebastian                     1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             6.11,8      2.42,6 (14240) Foto      6.11
W           77. Lüscher Roland                      1950 Frenkendorf                   25.56,3      6.45,1  (1276) Foto      4.42
B          362. Lüscher Silya                       1998 Oberwil BL                     5.36,8      2.05,0 (13832) Foto      5.36
C          193. Lüthi Laurent                       1995 Liestal                        7.39,0      2.33,2 (12889) Foto      4.46
V           55. Lüthi Rolf                          1955 Gelterkinden                  23.06,6      4.56,7  (1545) Foto      4.12
Q          195. Lüthy Meister Anna Katharina        1961 Liestal                       33.51,4     12.13,8  (4227) Foto      6.09
M          250. Lutkov Valery                       1969 Binningen                     25.52,3      8.14,9  (5885) Foto      4.42
T           23. Lutz Hanny                          1945 Bubendorf                     32.18,0      7.52,2  (4228) Foto      5.52
E          229. Lützelschwab Amanda                 1995 Aesch BL                       9.05,2      3.35,8 (11186) Foto      5.40
C          266. Luetzelschwab Kilian                1996 Aesch BL                       8.24,3      3.18,5 (12197) Foto      5.15
P          211. Maag Esther                         1963 Liestal                       31.53,1     10.33,0  (3252) Foto      5.47
V          163. Maag Markus                         1954 Reinach BL                    26.31,1      8.21,2  (1277) Foto      4.49
I          110. Maciver Lynsey                      1974 Basel                         29.24,8      8.52,9 (10294) Foto      5.20
X           47. Mäder Max                           1946 Birsfelden                    26.01,0      5.20,4  (1278) Foto      4.43
A          381. Madörin Jakob                       1997 TV Muttenz athletics           5.17,5      1.48,3 (14564) Foto      5.17
C          110. Magalhaes Mirko                     1996 Oberwil BL                     7.05,4      1.59,6 (12430) Foto      4.25
B          435. Magnani Selina                      1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.52,9      2.21,1 (11862) Foto      5.52
D           92. Mahr Joel                           1993 LCB Basel                      6.29,6      1.43,9 (12850) Foto      4.03
P          190. Maier Cornelia                      1966 Arlesheim                     31.08,7      9.48,6  (4231) Foto      5.39
A          680. Maino Alessandro                    2002 ISB International School       6.41,3      3.12,1 (14243) Foto      6.41
V          273. Maizet Thomas                       1953 BKB-Running Team              32.09,5     13.59,6  (2247) Foto      5.50
V           13. Malzach Andreas                     1956 Laufen                        20.39,6      2.29,7  (1548) Foto      3.45
W           95. Malzach Klemenz                     1952 Röschenz                      26.42,4      7.31,2  (1549) Foto      4.51
R           29. Malzach Myrtha                      1955 Röschenz                      27.31,5      5.18,9  (3512) Foto      5.00
N          133. Mamie Gerald                        1964 Therwil                       22.42,2      5.04,9  (5833) Foto      4.07
F          188. Manach Anne-Catherine               1994 Birsfelden                     8.06,1      2.53,8 (11188) Foto      5.03
D          237. Manero David                        1994 Ettingen                       7.48,9      3.03,2 (12431) Foto      4.53
A          275. Manero Lukas                        1998 Ettingen                       4.56,2      1.27,0 (14565) Foto      4.56
O          265. Mangold Astrid                      1968 Allschwil                     37.22,3     16.39,8  (4833) Foto      6.47
I          203. Mangold Nina                        1975 Füllinsdorf                   33.59,8     13.27,9 (10126) Foto      6.10
A          571. Manis Ali                           1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             6.02,4      2.33,2 (14247) Foto      6.02
N          386. Manke André                         1967 Arlesheim                     26.31,6      8.54,3  (6191) Foto      4.49
V          289. Manser Peter                        1953 Team Post                     34.12,1     16.02,2  (2249) Foto      6.13
A          346. Manzano Fabio                       1998 Arlesheim                      5.11,4      1.42,2 (14248) Foto      5.11
K           79. Maranta Luca                        1981 Ziefen                        21.16,9      4.41,9  (7841) Foto      3.52
A          247. Marchand  Yannik                    2000 Talent Eye                     4.52,0      1.22,8 (14249) Foto      4.52
L          149. Marconi Cikudio                     1975 IKEA                          24.42,6      7.33,4  (8139) Foto      4.29
V          228. Marfurt Ruedi                       1957 Pfeffingen                    28.29,7     10.19,8  (2250) Foto      5.10
B          409. Marino Cristina                     2000 ISB International School       5.45,9      2.14,1 (13193) Foto      5.45
E          245. Markovic Biljana                    1996 Binningen                      9.15,9      3.46,5 (11189) Foto      5.47
O          212. Marksteiner Emma                    1970 Schönenbuch                   33.30,8     12.48,3  (4481) Foto      6.05
M          349. Marksteiner Markus                  1970 Baloise Running Team          28.31,5     10.54,1  (6195) Foto      5.11
U          383. Marolf Hans-Jörg                    1958 Röschenz                      28.35,2     10.54,2  (2251) Foto      5.11
F          263. Marshall Kira                       1993 ISB International School       9.30,9      4.18,6 (11190) Foto      5.56
G           75. Marshall Sophie                     1990 ISB International School      28.35,4      8.48,0  (9137) Foto      5.11
P          290. Marti-Eichler Barbara               1965 Allschwil                     34.39,8     13.19,7  (4483) Foto      6.18
T           17. Marti Erika                         1945 Bottmingen                    31.57,0      7.31,2  (4482) Foto      5.48
F          212. Marti Muriel                        1993 Allschwil                      8.20,5      3.08,2 (11191) Foto      5.12
V          183. Marti Viktor                        1954 Pfeffingen                    27.11,8      9.01,9  (2253) Foto      4.56
Q           74. Martin Beatrice                     1959 Maisprach                     28.19,7      6.42,1  (3255) Foto      5.09
E          158. Martin Laurence                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.01,6      2.32,2 (11192) Foto      5.01
A          721. Martin Leano                        2000 Birsfelden                     7.07,9      3.38,7 (14567) Foto      7.07
H          119. Martin Maya                         1983 Pratteln                      27.28,2      7.08,1 (10128) Foto      4.59
V          186. Martin Philippe                     1957 Maisprach                     27.14,1      9.04,2  (1281) Foto      4.57
A          264. Martin Sylvain                      1997 Maisprach                      4.54,5      1.25,3 (14251) Foto      4.54
F          259. Masdottir Vigdis                    1992 ISB International School       9.27,3      4.15,0 (11193) Foto      5.54
B          589. Mason Laurin                        2001 Muttenz                        7.02,0      3.30,2 (13470) Foto      7.02
A          565. Mason Tommy                         2000 Muttenz                        6.00,7      2.31,5 (14569) Foto      6.00
M          243. Massheder Steven                    1971 Oberwil BL                    25.40,9      8.03,5  (6196) Foto      4.40
L          291. Massimo Bruno                       1976 Pfeffingen                    30.09,7     13.00,5  (8142) Foto      5.29
B          199. Mathies Michèle                     1999 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.08,9      1.37,1 (13471) Foto      5.08
A          610. Mathies Nicolas                     2001 Ettingen                       6.13,1      2.43,9 (14252) Foto      6.13
U          461. Mathys Heinz                        1962 Bottmingen                    32.08,1     14.27,1  (2254) Foto      5.50
B          325. Mathys Lisa                         1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.31,0      1.59,2 (13472) Foto      5.31
S           56. Mathys Margrit                      1948 Gelterkinden                  34.46,3     12.29,4  (4484) Foto      6.19
E           52. Matter Aline                        1995 TV Muttenz athletics           7.05,3      1.35,9 (11409) Foto      4.25
F           48. Matter Céline                       1993 TV Muttenz athletics           6.27,9      1.15,6 (11410) Foto      4.02
V          157. Matter Hans Rudolf                  1953 BKB-Running Team              26.16,2      8.06,3  (2255) Foto      4.46
G            7. Matter Ladina                       1991 Pfeffingen                    22.28,7      2.41,3  (9311) Foto      4.05
E           34. Matter Madlaina                     1996 Pfeffingen                     6.48,1      1.18,7 (11411) Foto      4.15
F          218. Matter Minna                        1992 Lausen                         8.27,3      3.15,0 (11412) Foto      5.17
M          292. Matyas Philippe                     1968 ISB International School      26.47,5      9.10,1  (6197) Foto      4.52
R           21. Matzler Arja                        1956 Böckten                       26.46,3      4.33,7  (3259) Foto      4.52
M          258. Mauch René                          1968 Gelterkinden                  26.01,5      8.24,1  (6198) Foto      4.43
W          120. Maurer Beat                         1949 Reinach BL                    28.02,9      8.51,7  (2849) Foto      5.05
U          321. Maurer Martin                       1961 Giebenach                     27.08,1      9.27,1  (2826) Foto      4.56
C          185. Maurer Nils                         1996 Binningen                      7.35,4      2.29,6 (12204) Foto      4.44
G           77. Mauroner Jessica                    1991 TV Muttenz athletics          28.36,9      8.49,5  (9312) Foto      5.12
N           51. Mayer René                          1963 Allschwil                     21.00,2      3.22,9  (5247) Foto      3.49
D          129. Mayer Tobi                          1992 ISB International School       6.47,1      2.01,4 (12205) Foto      4.14
C          257. Mckelvey-Aves Henry                 1996 ISB International School       8.11,3      3.05,5 (12206) Foto      5.07
R          135. Mckelvey Julia                      1956 ISB International School      41.45,3     19.32,7  (4237) Foto      7.35
V           54. Mehmann Bruno                       1954 Bubendorf                     23.03,8      4.53,9  (1286) Foto      4.11
K          232. Meier Andi                          1980 Birsfelden                    24.45,8      8.10,8  (8341) Foto      4.30
K          237. Meier Andreas                       1986 Liestal                       24.53,0      8.18,0  (8144) Foto      4.31
H          143. Meier-Beeler Sandra                 1982 Reinach BL                    28.04,7      7.44,6  (9315) Foto      5.06
V           82. Meier Charly                        1957 Lupsingen                     23.58,0      5.48,1  (1287) Foto      4.21
B          525. Meier Deborah                       2000 Biel-Benken BL                 6.26,2      2.54,4 (13473) Foto      6.26
V           31. Meier Erich                         1954 Itingen                       21.49,0      3.39,1  (1551) Foto      3.58
W           39. Meier Erwin                         1949 Biel-Benken BL                24.32,2      5.21,0  (1552) Foto      4.27
A          263. Meier Felix                         1998 Frenkendorf                    4.54,2      1.25,0 (14254) Foto      4.54
O          217. Meier Franziska                     1969 Reinach BL                    33.45,3     13.02,8  (4239) Foto      6.08
A          492. Meier Giulian                       2000 Oberwil BL                     5.41,0      2.11,8 (14863) Foto      5.41
G           49. Meier Jacqueline                    1988 Lupsingen                     26.19,7      6.32,3  (9140) Foto      4.47
V          176. Meier Josef                         1956 Liestal                       26.54,5      8.44,6  (2503) Foto      4.53
E          143. Meier Laurine                       1996 Reinach BL                     7.51,5      2.22,1 (11415) Foto      4.54
X          149. Meier-Metz Beat                     1947 Pratteln                      31.43,8     11.03,2  (2263) Foto      5.46
A          422. Meier Michael                       1999 Biel-Benken BL                 5.24,7      1.55,5 (14255) Foto      5.24
C          237. Meier Nick                          1995 Pfeffingen                     7.59,2      2.53,4 (12852) Foto      4.59
G           87. Meier Nicole                        1988 Biel-Benken BL                28.52,3      9.04,9  (9314) Foto      5.14
E           40. Meier Rebekka                       1995 Frenkendorf                    6.51,6      1.22,2 (11196) Foto      4.17
N          146. Meier Renato                        1967 Bubendorf                     22.56,1      5.18,8  (5249) Foto      4.10
V           44. Meier René W.                       1957 Oberwil BL                    22.19,4      4.09,5  (1832) Foto      4.03
Q          102. Meier Rita                          1961 Birsfelden                    29.25,9      7.48,3  (4240) Foto      5.21
B          380. Meier Seraina                       1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.39,3      2.07,5 (13196) Foto      5.39
H          122. Meier Stefanie                      1985 Biel-Benken BL                27.30,0      7.09,9 (10296) Foto      5.00
B          133. Meier Syndey                        1998 Pfeffigen                      4.55,5      1.23,7 (13837) Foto      4.55
V          246. Meier Werner                        1954 Oberwil BL                    29.36,7     11.26,8  (2261) Foto      5.23
U          187. Meister Dieter                      1960 Liestal                       24.44,2      7.03,2  (2264) Foto      4.29
K          258. Meister Johannes                    1979 Lausen                        25.23,3      8.48,3  (7167) Foto      4.36
M          144. Meister Philippe                    1971 Binningen                     23.53,3      6.15,9  (6201) Foto      4.20
P          237. Mele Patrizia                       1967 Aesch BL                      32.50,9     11.30,8  (3517) Foto      5.58
F          202. Melgarejo Jazmin                    1994 ISB International School       8.14,1      3.01,8 (11198) Foto      5.08
A          736. Menzi Colin                         2002 Giebenach                      7.26,4      3.57,2 (14258) Foto      7.26
B          567. Menzi Stephanie                     2000 Giebenach                      6.48,5      3.16,7 (13198) Foto      6.48
L           75. Merkofer Patrick                    1974 Füllinsdorf                   22.45,7      5.36,5  (7169) Foto      4.08
N          297. Merz Marcel                         1963 Ettingen                      25.16,6      7.39,3  (6204) Foto      4.35
A          316. Merz Maurice                        1999 Ettingen                       5.05,1      1.35,9 (14259) Foto      5.05
F          219. Mesmer Annick                       1993 Muttenz                        8.27,4      3.15,1 (11418) Foto      5.17
J           32. Mesmer Lucas                        1990 "Teeni-Club" Arlesheim        20.28,1      3.36,5  (7170) Foto      3.43
N          529. Mesmer-Robmann Adreas               1966 Muttenz                       30.30,2     12.52,9  (6416) Foto      5.32
A          457. Mesmer Vincent                      1999 Muttenz                        5.33,5      2.04,3 (15066) Foto      5.33
D          231. Messerli David                      1994 Sekundarschule Oberwil         7.43,0      2.57,3 (12853) Foto      4.49
P           70. Messerschmid Livia                  1963 Birsfelden                    27.10,9      5.50,8  (3830) Foto      4.56
I           42. Messner Sandra                      1974 Pratteln                      26.04,4      5.32,5  (9142) Foto      4.44
E          169. Metz Deborah                        1995 Böckten                        8.07,9      2.38,5 (11199) Foto      5.04
D          153. Metz Lukas                          1992 Böckten                        6.55,2      2.09,5 (12210) Foto      4.19
I          176. Metzger Andrea                      1973 Binningen                     32.15,9     11.44,0 (10836) Foto      5.51
E           38. Metzger Anik                        1995 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      6.50,0      1.20,6 (11863) Foto      4.16
M          300. Meury Bruno                         1970 Team Post                     26.58,1      9.20,7  (5251) Foto      4.54
U          452. Meuwly Rainer                       1961 Reinach BL                    31.18,3     13.37,3  (2268) Foto      5.41
P          189. Meyer Brigitte                      1967 Therwil                       31.07,8      9.47,7  (4246) Foto      5.39
B          603. Meyer Claudia                       1998 Rienach                        7.09,1      3.37,3 (13474) Foto      7.09
K          195. Meyer Dominique                     1981 Therwil                       24.03,6      7.28,6  (7844) Foto      4.22
A          373. Meyer Eric                          1998 Biel-Benken BL                 5.16,3      1.47,1 (14262) Foto      5.16
U          208. Meyer Franz                         1962 Grellingen                    24.58,4      7.17,4  (1294) Foto      4.32
G          151. Meyer Hanna                         1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        36.03,2     16.15,8 (10298) Foto      6.33
C           63. Meyer Luis                          1996 Rienach                        6.39,9      1.34,1 (12433) Foto      4.09
F          168. Meyer Melinda                       1994 Allschwil                      7.55,6      2.43,3 (11200) Foto      4.57
H          260. Meyer Naomi                         1980 Münchenstein                  32.11,1     11.51,0 (10136) Foto      5.51
C          163. Meyer Scott J.                      1996 Oberwil BL                     7.29,4      2.23,6 (12211) Foto      4.40
M          304. Meyer Tobias                        1969 Allschwil                     27.02,4      9.25,0  (6206) Foto      4.54
P           24. Meyer-Wenger Anita                  1965 Lausen                        24.50,6      3.30,5  (3268) Foto      4.31
V          102. Meyer Werner                        1957 Pratteln                      24.42,9      6.33,0  (1295) Foto      4.29
F          114. Meyle Isabelle                      1993 ISB International School       7.09,9      1.57,6 (11201) Foto      4.28
P          179. Mez Tina                            1963 Reinach BL                    30.50,4      9.30,3  (3831) Foto      5.36
O          168. Miarelli Sandra                     1972 Birsfelden                    31.56,7     11.14,2  (4487) Foto      5.48
K           60. Michel Soeren                       1978 Laufen                        20.44,2      4.09,2  (7173) Foto      3.46
F           32. Michelotti Madlaina                 1994 ISB International School       6.16,6      1.04,3 (11202) Foto      3.55
G           62. Michelotti Sabina                   1991 ISB International School      27.37,7      7.50,3  (9144) Foto      5.01
O          203. Miesch Corinne                      1971 Pratteln                      33.18,7     12.36,2  (3520) Foto      6.03
N          507. Miguel Daniel                       1967 Reinach BL                    29.34,6     11.57,3  (6207) Foto      5.22
F          108. Mihaljek Cecilia                    1994 ISB International School       7.04,8      1.52,5 (11203) Foto      4.25
U          405. Mihaljek Dubravko                   1959 Oberwil BL                    29.12,5     11.31,5  (2270) Foto      5.18
A          368. Minder André                        1998 Turnverein Arboldswil          5.14,7      1.45,5 (14264) Foto      5.14
C          255. Minder Philipp                      1995 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.10,7      3.04,9 (12213) Foto      5.06
U          124. Minder Roger                        1958 Birsfelden                    23.45,7      6.04,7  (1297) Foto      4.19
P          109. Minder Zwicky Monique               1964 Therwil                       28.20,5      7.00,4  (4488) Foto      5.09
M          122. Minervini Stefano                   1968 Arlesheim                     23.28,7      5.51,3  (5836) Foto      4.16
J           67. Misteli Benjamin                    1991 Zunzgen                       22.50,9      5.59,3  (7175) Foto      4.09
U          431. Misteli Marcel                      1958 Oberwil BL                    30.13,4     12.32,4  (2271) Foto      5.29
Q          202. Misteli Regula                      1962 Münchenstein                  34.10,4     12.32,8  (4489) Foto      6.12
D           87. Mitschi Cédric                      1994 Birsfelden                     6.25,7      1.40,0 (12434) Foto      4.01
B           82. Mitterer Kim                        1997 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 4.41,9      1.10,1 (13475) Foto      4.41
B          260. Modespacher Melanie                 2000 TV Muttenz athletics           5.18,7      1.46,9 (13476) Foto      5.18
L          168. Mohler Björn                        1974 Liestal                       25.09,2      8.00,0  (8151) Foto      4.34
A          103. Mohler Sascha                       1999 Talent Eye                     4.25,1      0.55,9 (14266) Foto      4.25
B           43. Mollenkopf Janina                   1997 Allschwil                      4.21,8      0.50,0 (13838) Foto      4.21
A          364. Mollenkopf Yannis                   1999 Allschwil                      5.14,2      1.45,0 (14865) Foto      5.14
B          325. Möller Jana                         1997 Allschwil                      5.31,0      1.59,2 (13200) Foto      5.31
F          200. Möller Pascale                      1994 Allschwil                      8.13,1      3.00,8 (11204) Foto      5.08
N          281. Möller Thomas                       1967 Allschwil                     25.06,3      7.29,0  (6210) Foto      4.33
Q            5. Mollet Sonia                        1961 Zunzgen                       23.24,0      1.46,4  (3521) Foto      4.15
F          121. Monelti Noemi                       1993 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        7.17,1      2.04,8 (11205) Foto      4.33
F          216. Montavon Yara                       1993 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           8.24,8      3.12,5 (11206) Foto      5.15
D          229. Monteforte Mattia                   1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      7.40,3      2.54,6 (12854) Foto      4.47
Q          134. Monti Rita                          1960 Ettingen                      30.44,7      9.07,1  (3270) Foto      5.35
D          137. Moorhead Sebastian                  1994 ISB International School       6.49,9      2.04,2 (12215) Foto      4.16
M          353. Moos Martin                         1968 Tenniken                      28.34,4     10.57,0  (6418) Foto      5.11
V           84. Morand Hugo                         1953 Zunzgen                       24.02,3      5.52,4  (1555) Foto      4.22
U          428. Moreno Alberto                      1962 Arlesheim                     30.07,4     12.26,4  (2505) Foto      5.28
O          120. Morf Doris                          1968 Frenkendorf                   29.35,8      8.53,3  (3272) Foto      5.22
S           59. Morf Maria                          1951 Birsfelden                    35.21,3     13.04,4  (4836) Foto      6.25
B           29. Morger Melanie                      1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.16,6      0.44,8 (13477) Foto      4.16
A          319. Mori Maximilian                     1999 Arlesheim                      5.05,8      1.36,6 (15068) Foto      5.05
B          561. Moritz Sandrina                     2001 Buus                           6.45,8      3.14,0 (13202) Foto      6.45
U          422. Morson Gianni                       1958 Therwil                       29.48,3     12.07,3  (1556) Foto      5.25
P          218. Morson Katalin                      1963 Therwil                       32.06,0     10.45,9  (3522) Foto      5.50
N          310. Mory Andreas                        1967 Reinach BL                    25.25,8      7.48,5  (6895) Foto      4.37
V          218. Mösch Pedro Heinz                   1955 Arlesheim                     28.09,8      9.59,9  (2272) Foto      5.07
E           99. Moser Deborah                       1996 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        7.30,1      2.00,7 (11209) Foto      4.41
X           33. Moser René                          1945 Hölstein                      25.35,8      4.55,2  (1302) Foto      4.39
I          177. Moser Sarah                         1977 Birsfelden                    32.19,2     11.47,3  (9855) Foto      5.52
F          171. Moser Tamara                        1993 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        7.58,0      2.45,7 (11211) Foto      4.58
X          127. Mötteli Peter                       1945 Reinach BL                    30.26,1      9.45,5  (2274) Foto      5.32
V          262. Muff Marcel                         1953 Biel-Benken BL                30.31,5     12.21,6  (2275) Foto      5.33
S           26. Muggli Esther                       1949 Liestal                       28.14,7      5.57,8  (3523) Foto      5.08
H          204. Muggli Lea                          1983 Thürnen                       29.54,1      9.34,0 (15593) Foto      5.26
A          288. Mühlemann Gian                      1999 Talent Eye                     4.59,3      1.30,1 (14269) Foto      4.59
K          374. Muhmenthaler Roland                 1980 Rothenfluh                    31.28,5     14.53,5  (8835) Foto      5.43
L          101. Müller Andreas                      1973 Liestal                       23.33,7      6.24,5  (7177) Foto      4.17
H          207. Müller Anita                        1980 Zwingen                       29.57,5      9.37,4 (10142) Foto      5.26
B          102. Müller Annik                        1998 Münchenstein                   4.47,4      1.15,6 (13207) Foto      4.47
R           30. Müller Antoinette                   1953 Binningen                     27.32,8      5.20,2  (3277) Foto      5.00
F          128. Müller Asha                         1993 TV Muttenz athletics           7.20,2      2.07,9 (11865) Foto      4.35
T            9. Müller Brigitta                     1945 Arisdorf                      30.01,6      5.35,8  (3278) Foto      5.27
U          263. Müller Bruno                        1960 Muttenz                       25.59,2      8.18,2  (1306) Foto      4.43
D           21. Müller Christian                    1992 Binningen                      5.38,4      0.52,7 (12217) Foto      3.31
H            4. Müller Corinne                      1983 Arlesheim                     20.41,3      0.21,2  (9150) Foto      3.45
E          181. Müller Delia                        1996 Therwil                        8.17,0      2.47,6 (11213) Foto      5.10
K          298. Müller Florian                      1982 Muttenz                       26.27,3      9.52,3  (7178) Foto      4.48
H           15. Müller Helen                        1982 Allschwil                     21.46,1      1.26,0  (9151) Foto      3.57
K           69. Müller Inigo                        1983 Cuestas                       21.00,7      4.25,7  (8836) Foto      3.49
M          287. Müller Jean-Pierre                  1970 Aesch BL                      26.39,3      9.01,9  (6216) Foto      4.50
H          205. Müller Jennifer                     1984 Arboldswil                    29.54,3      9.34,2  (9838) Foto      5.26
H          186. Müller Jessica                      1979 Binningen                     29.32,8      9.12,7  (9152) Foto      5.22
W          126. Müller Kaspar                       1952 Binningen                     28.21,8      9.10,6  (2276) Foto      5.09
J           43. Müller Lukas                        1991 Ormalingen                    21.20,8      4.29,2  (7179) Foto      3.52
L          236. Müller Matthias                     1975 Birsfelden                    27.19,4     10.10,2  (8152) Foto      4.58
B           13. Müller Michele                      1997 TV Muttenz athletics           4.03,5      0.31,7 (13478) Foto      4.03
O          232. Müller Michèle                      1968 Diegten                       34.59,0     14.16,5  (4837) Foto      6.21
J           98. Müller Olivier                      1989 Binningen                     24.21,4      7.29,8  (7181) Foto      4.25
K          131. Müller Pascal                       1987 Binningen                     22.31,8      5.56,8  (7182) Foto      4.05
A          361. Müller Piero                        1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.13,7      1.44,5 (14581) Foto      5.13
X          177. Müller Pierre                       1945 Pratteln                      34.40,8     14.00,2  (2508) Foto      6.18
E           14. Müller Poonam                       1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.18,9      0.49,5 (11421) Foto      3.56
N          451. Müller Roland                       1963 Muttenz                       27.50,0     10.12,7  (5879) Foto      5.03
H          320. Müller Sabrina                      1983 Häfelfingen                   34.53,6     14.33,5 (10299) Foto      6.20
M          389. Müller Stephan                      1970 Binningen                     30.14,9     12.37,5  (5257) Foto      5.29
B          211. Müller Tatjana                      1997 Sportclub Biel-Benken Jug      5.10,4      1.38,6 (13479) Foto      5.10
E          127. Müller Valentina                    1995 Duggingen                      7.44,9      2.15,5 (11217) Foto      4.50
V           98. Müller Wolfgang                     1957 Chemgineering AG              24.38,6      6.28,7  (1308) Foto      4.28
L          242. Müller Yves                         1975 Binningen                     27.29,1     10.19,9  (8347) Foto      4.59
Q          146. Mumenthaler Bettina                 1962 Muttenz                       31.17,1      9.39,5  (3281) Foto      5.41
U           87. Mumenthaler Marco                   1961 Muttenz                       22.37,3      4.56,3  (1309) Foto      4.06
A          127. Mumenthaler Philipp                 1997 Muttenz                        4.31,1      1.01,9 (14274) Foto      4.31
F          153. Mumenthaler Sonja                   1994 Muttenz                        7.46,3      2.34,0 (11218) Foto      4.51
X           88. Mundwiler Kurt                      1946 Läufelfingen                  28.57,1      8.16,5  (2865) Foto      5.15
H          199. Münzel Mira                         1985 Birsfelden                    29.50,7      9.30,6 (10145) Foto      5.25
B          293. Murith Emilie                       1999 Therwil                        5.25,0      1.53,2 (13480) Foto      5.25
A          171. Murith Raphael                      1998 Therwil                        4.40,4      1.11,2 (14582) Foto      4.40
B           84. Muscio Enea-Moana                   1997 Therwil                        4.42,3      1.10,5 (13209) Foto      4.42
D          168. Muscio Omero-Moreno                 1993 Therwil                        7.00,3      2.14,6 (12221) Foto      4.22
Q           19. Musfeld Patricia                    1958 Binningen                     24.56,8      3.19,2  (3835) Foto      4.32
B          122. Muster Céline                       1997 Aesch BL                       4.52,6      1.20,8 (13210) Foto      4.52
L          217. Mutti Daniel                        1973 Allschwil                     26.41,0      9.31,8  (8153) Foto      4.51
U          427. Myles Brian                         1958 ISB International School      29.54,3     12.13,3  (2281) Foto      5.26
N          525. Nachbur Guido                       1963 Ettingen                      30.18,2     12.40,9  (6419) Foto      5.30
C          210. Naef Flavio                         1995 Allschwil                      7.47,6      2.41,8 (12225) Foto      4.52
F           82. Näf Zoe                             1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.52,7      1.40,4 (11221) Foto      4.17
H          241. Nägelin Mireille                    1979 Frenkendorf                   31.24,2     11.04,1  (9155) Foto      5.42
W          139. Naegelin René                       1952 Reinach BL                    28.53,5      9.42,3  (1311) Foto      5.15
O           28. Nardiello Selina                    1972 Birsfelden                    25.19,3      4.36,8  (3284) Foto      4.36
N          175. Navarro Pedro                       1964 Frenkendorf                   23.25,7      5.48,4  (5448) Foto      4.15
K          125. Nebel Reto                          1979 Liestal                       22.29,3      5.54,3  (7185) Foto      4.05
O           51. Nebiker Pascale                     1969 Augst BL                      26.46,5      6.04,0  (3525) Foto      4.52
F           29. Nedwed Bianca                       1993 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.14,1      1.01,8 (11422) Foto      3.53
A          205. Nedwed Lars                         1999 Bottmingen                     4.45,9      1.16,7 (14277) Foto      4.45
B            7. Nedwed Vivian                       1997 Bottmingen                     3.51,5      0.19,7 (13211) Foto      3.51
A          376. Nees Alain                          1998 TV Muttenz athletics           5.16,8      1.47,6 (14583) Foto      5.16
C           89. Nees Michel                         1995 TV Muttenz athletics           6.54,3      1.48,5 (12436) Foto      4.18
O          160. Neff Monika                         1970 Aesch BL                      31.28,0     10.45,5  (4258) Foto      5.43
C          100. Negri Flavian                       1995 Binningen                      7.01,9      1.56,1 (12227) Foto      4.23
B          187. Neidhart Daria                      1998 TV Muttenz athletics           5.07,3      1.35,5 (13482) Foto      5.07
J           75. Neidhart Matthias                   1990 Sissach                       23.17,7      6.26,1  (7187) Foto      4.14
V          104. Neidhart Rolf                       1957 Sissach                       24.43,9      6.34,0  (1312) Foto      4.29
C           52. Neidhart Simon                      1996 TV Muttenz athletics           6.32,1      1.26,3 (12437) Foto      4.05
P          254. Nemetz Iris                         1967 Allschwil                     33.16,4     11.56,3  (4259) Foto      6.02
F           40. Nemiri Myriam                       1993 Sekundarschule Oberwil         6.21,9      1.09,6 (11866) Foto      3.58
M          302. Neuenschwander Daniel               1968 Reinach BL                    26.58,2      9.20,8  (6217) Foto      4.54
G          162. Neuenschwander Marina               1991 Arlesheim                     39.59,9     20.12,5  (9156) Foto      7.16
E           86. Neufeld Julia                       1996 Muttenz                        7.24,2      1.54,8 (11222) Foto      4.37
F           15. Neugebauer Claire                   1992 TV Muttenz athletics           5.55,9      0.43,6 (11423) Foto      3.42
U          195. Neugebauer David                    1961 Muttenz                       24.49,9      7.08,9  (1313) Foto      4.30
N          300. Neukomm Roland                      1965 Bretzwil                      25.17,4      7.40,1  (6218) Foto      4.35
C           76. Neumayer Maxi                       1996 Bottmingen                     6.45,7      1.39,9 (12438) Foto      4.13
E           65. Nichele Lona                        1996 Reinach BL                     7.12,9      1.43,5 (11890) Foto      4.30
P          105. Nichol Alison                       1963 Reinach BL                    28.11,0      6.50,9  (3288) Foto      5.07
B          115. Niederhauser Kim Alexandra          2001 Sissach                        4.51,0      1.19,2 (13212) Foto      4.51
W          135. Niederhauser Martin                 1951 Therwil                       28.44,2      9.33,0  (2284) Foto      5.13
A          590. Niedermann Maurice                  2000 Aesch BL                       6.07,6      2.38,4 (14278) Foto      6.07
D          107. Niklaus Fabian                      1993 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       6.39,5      1.53,8 (12856) Foto      4.09
U          102. Niklaus Martin                      1960 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe      23.06,9      5.25,9  (1838) Foto      4.12
A          139. Nikol Sven                          1998 Frenkendorf                    4.33,2      1.04,0 (14585) Foto      4.33
A           29. Nippel Pascal                       1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             4.03,4      0.34,2 (14279) Foto      4.03
O           39. Nirol Brigitte                      1971 Frenkendorf                   26.13,8      5.31,3  (4491) Foto      4.46
K          185. Nobel Tobias                        1986 Aesch BL                      23.53,9      7.18,9  (7189) Foto      4.20
O           42. Nordhoff Sonja                      1972 Arlesheim                     26.22,5      5.40,0  (3836) Foto      4.47
P          119. Notz Vreny                          1964 Birsfelden                    28.47,4      7.27,3  (3526) Foto      5.14
U           34. Nussbaum Walter                     1958 Muttenz                       21.15,9      3.34,9  (1317) Foto      3.51
M          350. Nussbaumer Daniel                   1968 Pratteln                      28.33,3     10.55,9  (5264) Foto      5.11
R           60. Nussbaumer Helen                    1954 Reinach BL                    29.22,2      7.09,6  (3289) Foto      5.20
L          117. Nussbaumer Roland                   1976 Pratteln                      23.48,1      6.38,9  (8158) Foto      4.19
D          120. Nyfeler David                       1992 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           6.43,8      1.58,1 (12228) Foto      4.12
H          129. Nyffeler Nadja                      1978 Birsfelden                    27.45,7      7.25,6  (9157) Foto      5.02
N           44. Nyffenegger Christian               1967 Allschwil                     20.43,6      3.06,3  (5265) Foto      3.46
A           82. Nyffenegger Philipp                 2000 LCB Basel                      4.21,5      0.52,3 (14874) Foto      4.21
D           89. O'Hara Liam                         1993 ISB International School       6.27,8      1.42,1 (12229) Foto      4.02
C          253. Oberhausser Flurin                  1996 Reinach BL                     8.09,9      3.04,1 (12230) Foto      5.06
U          272. Oberhausser Martin                  1961 Baloise Running Team          26.12,7      8.31,7  (1318) Foto      4.45
V           86. Oberlin Beat                        1955 Münchenstein                  24.09,1      5.59,2  (1859) Foto      4.23
H          321. Obertüfer Michelle                  1984 Reinach BL                    34.56,9     14.36,8 (10149) Foto      6.21
W          133. Obrist Christoph                    1951 Arisdorf                      28.41,1      9.29,9  (2285) Foto      5.12
P           53. Odermatt Andrea                     1967 Pratteln                      26.42,7      5.22,6  (3292) Foto      4.51
F           77. Odermatt Chantal                    1992 Pratteln                       6.51,2      1.38,9 (11225) Foto      4.17
X           59. Oehen Martin                        1946 Pratteln                      26.55,3      6.14,7  (2287) Foto      4.53
W          185. Oeschger Martin                     1951 Liestal                       32.13,4     13.02,2  (2289) Foto      5.51
E           16. Olafsson Karin                      1995 LCB Basel                      6.19,2      0.49,8 (11867) Foto      3.57
N          244. Olafsson Pétur                      1963 Reinach BL                    24.39,8      7.02,5  (5269) Foto      4.29
R           84. Oldani Lotti                        1954 Gelterkinden                  30.50,9      8.38,3  (4265) Foto      5.36
M           10. Oliphant Crawford                   1971 Münchenstein                  18.58,6      1.21,2  (5839) Foto      3.27
M           38. Omlin Martin                        1969 Zwingen                       20.45,9      3.08,5  (5840) Foto      3.46
N          550. Oser Marcel                         1967 Blauen                        31.19,1     13.41,8  (6422) Foto      5.41
W          182. Östberg Ove                         1952 Reinach BL                    31.33,5     12.22,3  (1866) Foto      5.44
U          345. Oswald Beat                         1962 Therwil                       27.40,4      9.59,4  (2293) Foto      5.01
U          291. Oswald Mike                         1962 Therwil                       26.35,0      8.54,0  (2294) Foto      4.50
M          423. Otte Dominik                        1971 Therwil                       36.32,4     18.55,0  (6222) Foto      6.38
X           35. Ottiker Juerg                       1947 Arlesheim                     25.39,7      4.59,1  (1565) Foto      4.39
J          170. Öztürk Yildiz                       1991 Pratteln                      31.07,5     14.15,9  (3885) Foto      5.39
Q           64. Pagani Brigitta                     1961 Allschwil                     28.05,1      6.27,5  (3296) Foto      5.06
J          175. Pancaldi Remo                       1990 Münchenstein                  33.25,6     16.34,0  (1874) Foto      6.04
L          136. Paolone Nicola                      1974 Aesch BL                      24.20,9      7.11,7  (8160) Foto      4.25
N          407. Papadopoulos Babis                  1965 Bubendorf                     27.01,8      9.24,5  (6223) Foto      4.54
L          301. Parcina Camir                       1976 Allschwil                     32.03,9     14.54,7 (15548) Foto      5.49
E          190. Parr Josephine                      1996 ISB International School       8.22,9      2.53,5 (11226) Foto      5.14
Q           79. Parrat Monika                       1961 Münchenstein                  28.35,5      6.57,9  (3298) Foto      5.11
J          126. Parrat Nicolas                      1989 Münchenstein                  25.44,8      8.53,2  (3893) Foto      4.40
Q          215. Pasquier Rita                       1959 Oberwil BL                    35.30,3     13.52,7  (3299) Foto      6.27
U          100. Pasquinelli Graziano                1961 Muttenz                       23.03,5      5.22,5  (1326) Foto      4.11
U          433. Passamani Giuseppe                  1958 Muttenz                       30.15,7     12.34,7  (1566) Foto      5.30
C          121. Paul Tim                            1995 BSC Old Bays Basel             7.12,6      2.06,8 (12233) Foto      4.30
N          347. Pauli Roland                        1963 Grellingen                    26.00,1      8.22,8  (5272) Foto      4.43
C          221. Pausa Quentin                       1995 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.52,1      2.46,3 (12234) Foto      4.55
U           93. Pausa Roberto                       1959 Allschwil                     22.54,1      5.13,1  (2514) Foto      4.09
A          372. Pavone Dario                        1998 Ettingen                       5.16,0      1.46,8 (14588) Foto      5.16
J          134. Pedrocchi Lorenzo                   1988 Maisprach                     26.04,8      9.13,2 (14285) Foto      4.44
O           92. Pendlebury Janette                  1969 ISB International School      28.41,0      7.58,5  (4268) Foto      5.12
F          224. Pepe Serena                         1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      8.31,1      3.18,8 (11868) Foto      5.19
O           75. Perracini Nicole                    1972 Binningen                     27.44,8      7.02,3  (3303) Foto      5.02
K          388. Perren Christoph                    1980 Ziefen                        36.23,8     19.48,8  (8351) Foto      6.37
F          159. Perret Catrin                       1993 Muttenz                        7.52,5      2.40,2 (11228) Foto      4.55
T           32. Perret Edith                        1946 Biel-Benken BL                33.32,4      9.06,6  (4269) Foto      6.05
X           25. Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                     24.32,1      3.51,5  (1327) Foto      4.27
U          392. Perret Stephan                      1959 Muttenz                       28.45,6     11.04,6  (1328) Foto      5.13
A          314. Pertoldi Noe                        1998 Therwil                        5.05,0      1.35,8 (14286) Foto      5.05
B          152. Peter Aline                         1999 Talent Eye                     5.00,2      1.28,4 (13214) Foto      5.00
O           49. Peter Daniela                       1969 Reinach BL                    26.45,7      6.03,2  (3304) Foto      4.51
B          454. Peter Lea                           2002 Birsfelden                     5.59,0      2.27,2 (13215) Foto      5.59
I          222. Peter Nicole                        1976 Allschwil                     35.57,1     15.25,2 (10304) Foto      6.32
B          390. Petitpierre Aina                    2001 Bottmingen                     5.41,0      2.09,2 (13839) Foto      5.41
B           88. Petitpierre Anouk                   1997 Bottmingen                     4.43,7      1.11,9 (13840) Foto      4.43
B           94. Petitpierre Naja                    1999 Bottmingen                     4.45,7      1.13,9 (13841) Foto      4.45
K          365. Petraglia Fabio                     1979 Bottmingen                    30.10,2     13.35,2  (8843) Foto      5.29
O          150. Petralli Carmen                     1968 Reinach BL                    30.52,6     10.10,1  (3529) Foto      5.36
B          361. Petralli Lara                       1999 Reinach BL                     5.36,7      2.04,9 (13488) Foto      5.36
N          365. Petralli Rico                       1967 BKB-Running Team              26.17,9      8.40,6  (6224) Foto      4.46
M          313. Petta Alessandro                    1968 Allschwil                     27.21,7      9.44,3  (6424) Foto      4.58
H          308. Pettijean Goldber Mercedes          1978 Oberwil BL                    34.11,8     13.51,7 (15034) Foto      6.13
B          501. Petz Sarah                          1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             6.18,3      2.46,5 (13216) Foto      6.18
R           47. Pfaff Heidi                         1956 Rothenfluh                    28.32,1      6.19,5  (3309) Foto      5.11
U          215. Pfaff Martin                        1958 Rothenfluh                    25.08,2      7.27,2  (1329) Foto      4.34
E           41. Pfirter Anna                        1996 Bubendorf                      6.52,9      1.23,5 (11424) Foto      4.18
F           53. Pfirter Julia                       1993 Bubendorf                      6.35,3      1.23,0 (11425) Foto      4.07
U          265. Pfister Peter                       1960 Seltisberg                    26.07,7      8.26,7  (1330) Foto      4.45
L          300. Pfistner Lukas                      1977 Pratteln                      31.49,1     14.39,9  (8844) Foto      5.47
H           17. Pflugi Esther                       1978 Praxisklinik Rennbahn AG      22.01,2      1.41,1  (9318) Foto      4.00
A          567. Phan Calvin                         2000 Reinach BL                     6.01,2      2.32,0 (14877) Foto      6.01
B          592. Phan Lorena                         2002 Reinach BL                     7.02,7      3.30,9 (13842) Foto      7.02
M           56. Phan Quang Biu                      1971 Reinach BL                    21.36,9      3.59,5  (5842) Foto      3.55
D          251. Piazzalonga Luca                    1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      8.09,3      3.23,6 (12857) Foto      5.05
C          232. Piazzalonga Nico                    1996 Binningen                      7.57,0      2.51,2 (12236) Foto      4.58
P           12. Piazzi Antonella                    1966 Binningen                     23.43,6      2.23,5  (3310) Foto      4.18
D          235. Piazzi Christian                    1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      7.46,2      3.00,5 (12858) Foto      4.51
B          378. Piazzi Martina                      1998 Binningen                      5.39,2      2.07,4 (13219) Foto      5.39
K          170. Pilet Alex                          1982 Aesch BL                      23.41,1      7.06,1  (7197) Foto      4.18
R           39. Pilet Brigitte                      1954 Aesch BL                      28.00,7      5.48,1  (3311) Foto      5.05
H           84. Pilet Linda                         1984 Aesch BL                      25.55,9      5.35,8  (9159) Foto      4.42
V          197. Pilet Olivier                       1954 Aesch BL                      27.28,2      9.18,3  (2304) Foto      4.59
U          248. Pillera Alfio                       1959 Pratteln                      25.43,6      8.02,6  (1567) Foto      4.40
U          311. Pilnik Steven                       1958 Binningen                     26.57,8      9.16,8  (2305) Foto      4.54
N          509. Pini Romano                         1963 Münchenstein                  29.40,4     12.03,1  (6228) Foto      5.23
M          195. Pirolo Marco                        1968 Muttenz                       24.55,9      7.18,5  (6229) Foto      4.31
L          169. Pirro Michele                       1973 Laufen                        25.11,5      8.02,3  (8846) Foto      4.34
A          556. Pisharody Agastya                   1997 Münchenstein                   5.57,7      2.28,5 (14590) Foto      5.57
B          239. Plack Annika                        1998 Therwil                        5.15,9      1.44,1 (13489) Foto      5.15
A          453. Plattner Claude                     2000 Läufelfingen                   5.32,6      2.03,4 (14878) Foto      5.32
D          218. Plattner Lukas                      1993 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.31,7      2.46,0 (12237) Foto      4.42
Q           88. Plattner Vania                      1962 Frenkendorf                   28.50,4      7.12,8  (3854) Foto      5.14
H          351. Plattnick Puscilla                  1986 Frenkendorf                   39.22,7     19.02,6 (15536) Foto      7.09
F          250. Plekkenpol Alanna                   1993 ISB International School       9.03,9      3.51,6 (11233) Foto      5.39
L          279. Plüss Daniel                        1975 Arlesheim                     29.20,1     12.10,9  (8353) Foto      5.20
O          148. Plüss Marlise                       1968 Therwil                       30.51,5     10.09,0  (3530) Foto      5.36
B           22. Polasek Carie                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.11,5      0.39,7 (13221) Foto      4.11
P           58. Pollara Mirjam                      1967 Wintesingen                   26.47,5      5.27,4  (3313) Foto      4.52
B          145. Polsini Chiara                      2000 Gelterkinden                   4.58,0      1.26,2 (13222) Foto      4.58
B          107. Polsini Leila                       1997 Gelterkinden                   4.49,0      1.17,2 (13223) Foto      4.49
A          100. Polsini Tino                        1999 Gelterkinden                   4.24,1      0.54,9 (14291) Foto      4.24
D          189. Pombo Ball Alexander                1994 Binningen                      7.12,6      2.26,9 (12442) Foto      4.30
U          273. Pombo Esteban                       1958 Binningen                     26.12,8      8.31,8  (1568) Foto      4.45
L          179. Pope Gavin                          1976 Arlesheim                     25.24,1      8.14,9  (8164) Foto      4.37
N          236. Porchet Pascal                      1964 Liestal                       24.30,0      6.52,7  (5451) Foto      4.27
D          226. Portela Pedro                       1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      7.38,9      2.53,2 (12859) Foto      4.46
A          665. Porter Jacob                        2000 ISB International School       6.33,2      3.04,0 (14293) Foto      6.33
E          140. Portmann Eileen                     1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.51,1      2.21,7 (11427) Foto      4.54
B          226. Portmann Rebecca                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.12,9      1.41,1 (13490) Foto      5.12
I          161. Pountney Katy                       1973 Reinach BL                    31.27,6     10.55,7  (9162) Foto      5.43
H          266. Pozzi Stephanie                     1980 Binningen                     32.30,6     12.10,5 (10152) Foto      5.54
I          215. Praiano Desiree                     1973 Pratteln                      35.14,8     14.42,9 (15530) Foto      6.24
O          221. Praiano Priska                      1969 Bubendorf                     33.58,6     13.16,1  (3852) Foto      6.10
F          101. Preiswerk Andrea                    1992 Birsfelden                     7.02,1      1.49,8 (11234) Foto      4.23
J           70. Preiswerk Lukas                     1989 Birsfelden                    22.58,6      6.07,0  (7199) Foto      4.10
H          105. Preiswerk Sarah                     1987 Birsfelden                    26.49,8      6.29,7  (9163) Foto      4.52
D          257. Presti Filippo                      1994 Sek Reinach                    8.25,7      3.40,0 (12860) Foto      5.16
V           70. Prétôt Jean-Pierre                  1954 Biel-Benken BL                23.38,8      5.28,9  (1336) Foto      4.17
A          214. Prétôt Luc                          1998 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.46,8      1.17,6 (14294) Foto      4.46
L            3. Prétôt Matthias                     1973 Allschwil                     17.44,2      0.35,0  (7200) Foto      3.13
K           98. Prétôt Nico                         1984 BSC Old Boys                  21.50,2      5.15,2  (7201) Foto      3.58
A          216. Probst Kilian                       1997 Biel-Benken BL                 4.47,0      1.17,8 (14592) Foto      4.47
F          140. Probst Leila                        1994 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.30,6      2.18,3 (11235) Foto      4.41
U          325. Probst Markus                       1960 Reinach BL                    27.10,8      9.29,8  (1337) Foto      4.56
Q          119. Probst Nicole                       1961 Reinach BL                    30.00,0      8.22,4  (3315) Foto      5.27
L          248. Probst Reto                         1975 Institut Straumann AG         28.01,6     10.52,4  (8167) Foto      5.05
I          191. Probst Sandra                       1975 Reinach BL                    33.12,3     12.40,4 (10309) Foto      6.02
D           95. Probst Tristan                      1993 Sportclub Biel-Benken          6.31,5      1.45,8 (12443) Foto      4.04
C          227. Probst Yannick                      1996 Reinach BL                     7.54,0      2.48,2 (12238) Foto      4.56
U          303. Proietto Raffaele                   1960 Muttenz                       26.49,8      9.08,8  (1569) Foto      4.52
G           83. Provoost Jennifer                   1991 TV Muttenz athletics          28.42,3      8.54,9  (9320) Foto      5.13
P           19. Purrer Ramstein Johanna             1966 Muttenz                       24.35,4      3.15,3  (3318) Foto      4.28
D          176. Pursell Dominic                     1994 Aesch BL                       7.05,4      2.19,7 (12239) Foto      4.25
A           80. Pursell Jeremy                      1998 Aesch BL                       4.20,9      0.51,7 (14297) Foto      4.20
D          130. Pursell Olivier                     1993 Aesch BL                       6.47,4      2.01,7 (12240) Foto      4.14
E          147. Pursell Rebecca                     1996 Oberwil BL                     7.57,5      2.28,1 (11236) Foto      4.58
L           36. Pusterla Reto                       1974 Liestal                       21.11,1      4.01,9  (7203) Foto      3.51
A           72. Quenet Kaelan                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.18,6      0.49,4 (14298) Foto      4.18
C           25. Rabie Ali                           1996 ISB International School       6.13,0      1.07,2 (12241) Foto      3.53
B          515. Rahm Debora                         2000 Muttenz                        6.24,0      2.52,2 (13845) Foto      6.24
B           99. Rahm Jana                           1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             4.47,0      1.15,2 (13228) Foto      4.47
I           86. Rahm Sonja                          1974 Muttenz                       28.19,3      7.47,4 (10841) Foto      5.08
X          141. Rahm Werner                         1947 Muttenz                       31.09,3     10.28,7  (2515) Foto      5.39
J          180. Raia Claudio                        1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        34.13,9     17.22,3  (8355) Foto      6.13
D           99. Ramseier Sebastian                  1993 Arlesheim                      6.35,9      1.50,2 (12243) Foto      4.07
G           43. Ramstein Laura                      1992 TV Muttenz athletics          25.44,7      5.57,3  (9321) Foto      4.40
E           36. Ramstein Nora                       1995 TV Muttenz athletics           6.48,8      1.19,4 (11428) Foto      4.15
W           47. Ramstein Reto                       1952 Muttenz                       24.40,0      5.28,8  (1338) Foto      4.29
K          217. Ranaudo Luigi                       1981 Aesch BL                      24.33,2      7.58,2  (8356) Foto      4.27
Q           84. Ranf-Munz Mary                      1960 Oberdorf BL                   28.41,6      7.04,0  (3319) Foto      5.13
R           28. Ranieri Lisbeth                     1956 Muttenz                       27.29,3      5.16,7  (3320) Foto      4.59
H           72. Rasi Ariane                         1982 Bottmingen                    25.32,1      5.12,0  (9164) Foto      4.38
C          250. Rätz Fabian                         1996 Reinach BL                     8.09,3      3.03,5 (12245) Foto      5.05
G          158. Rätz Laura                          1991 Reinach BL                    38.37,6     18.50,2  (9165) Foto      7.01
B          394. Rauch Franziska                     1998 Pfeffingen                     5.42,3      2.10,5 (13230) Foto      5.42
A          613. Rauch Justus                        2001 Pfeffingen                     6.13,9      2.44,7 (14300) Foto      6.13
P           82. Rauch Katja                         1967 Pfeffingen                    27.26,3      6.06,2  (3322) Foto      4.59
C          106. Rauch Nico                          1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.03,8      1.58,0 (12444) Foto      4.24
F           31. Rauch Romana                        1993 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.16,2      1.03,9 (11429) Foto      3.55
A           29. Rauch Toni                          1998 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.03,4      0.34,2 (14595) Foto      4.03
A          226. Räuftlin Aaron                      1999 Turnverein Arboldswil          4.48,0      1.18,8 (14301) Foto      4.48
A          296. Räuftlin Jakob                      1997 Turnverein Arboldswil          5.00,6      1.31,4 (14302) Foto      5.00
D          209. Räuftlin Raphael                    1994 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.25,6      2.39,9 (12246) Foto      4.38
B          466. Ravichandran Deepiha                1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             6.02,5      2.30,7 (13231) Foto      6.02
I           44. Read Tracy                          1974 ISB International School      26.08,5      5.36,6  (9166) Foto      4.45
U          417. Reber Isaac                         1961 Sissach                       29.34,9     11.53,9  (2311) Foto      5.22
S            2. Rebmann Susi                        1952 Lausen                        23.58,2      1.41,3  (3323) Foto      4.21
J          150. Recher Reto                         1990 Itingen                       27.45,7     10.54,1  (8171) Foto      5.02
D           71. Redpath Charles                     1992 ISB International School       6.12,0      1.26,3 (12247) Foto      3.52
F          163. Redpath Natasha                     1994 ISB International School       7.53,0      2.40,7 (11239) Foto      4.55
Q          224. Rees Carol                          1961 ISB International School      36.00,4     14.22,8  (4275) Foto      6.32
N          321. Regli Bernhard                      1965 Münchenstein                  25.43,4      8.06,1  (5283) Foto      4.40
N           32. Rehmann Dieter                      1966 Münchenstein                  20.08,9      2.31,6  (5284) Foto      3.39
A          625. Rehmert Alexander                   2000 Liestal                        6.19,8      2.50,6 (14304) Foto      6.19
U          364. Rehmert Werner                      1961 Institut Straumann AG         28.12,1     10.31,1  (2312) Foto      5.07
N          402. Reichen Adrian                      1966 Allschwil                     26.55,6      9.18,3  (6235) Foto      4.53
P          137. Reichmuth Nicole                    1967 Muttenz                       29.23,2      8.03,1  (3532) Foto      5.20
B          596. Reichmuth Shawney                   2000 Muttenz                        7.04,9      3.33,1 (13492) Foto      7.04
A          245. Reichmuth Timothy                   1998 Muttenz                        4.51,7      1.22,5 (14597) Foto      4.51
E          106. Reimann Julia                       1995 Aesch BL                       7.32,7      2.03,3 (11431) Foto      4.42
N          539. Reimann Patrick                     1965 Aesch BL                      30.52,6     13.15,3  (6426) Foto      5.36
B          178. Reimann Sophia                      1997 Aesch BL                       5.06,1      1.34,3 (13233) Foto      5.06
N          303. Reimann Stefan                      1964 Allschwil                     25.19,6      7.42,3  (6237) Foto      4.36
M           98. Reinacher Markus                    1972 Binningen                     23.01,0      5.23,6  (6238) Foto      4.11
B          178. Reinhardt Hernan Anne-Sophie        2000 Münchenstein                   5.06,1      1.34,3 (13898) Foto      5.06
B          419. Reinhardt Hernan Noémie             2002 Münchenstein                   5.48,4      2.16,6 (13846) Foto      5.48
X          148. Reischenböck Johann                 1942 Pratteln                      31.38,0     10.57,4  (2881) Foto      5.45
F          167. Reist Rahel                         1994 Teeni-Club Arlesheim           7.54,9      2.42,6 (11869) Foto      4.56
H          265. Renggli Sabine                      1985 Allschwil                     32.30,2     12.10,1 (15533) Foto      5.54
K          183. Renz Oliver                         1982 Allschwil                     23.48,9      7.13,9  (8172) Foto      4.19
B          310. Rérat Délia                         2000 Reinach BL                     5.27,9      1.56,1 (13237) Foto      5.27
A          125. Rérat Joël                          1997 Reinach BL                     4.30,3      1.01,1 (14307) Foto      4.30
O          213. Rérat Ursula                        1970 Reinach BL                    33.34,2     12.51,7  (3325) Foto      6.06
J           87. Rexhepi Kushtrim                    1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        23.54,9      7.03,3  (8357) Foto      4.20
F          260. Richards Laura                      1992 ISB International School       9.27,4      4.15,1 (11242) Foto      5.54
A          558. Richert Simeon                      2001 Oberwil BL                     5.58,1      2.28,9 (14308) Foto      5.58
M          233. Richter Michael                     1969 Allschwil                     25.34,6      7.57,2  (5876) Foto      4.39
G           61. Rickenbacher Natacha                1989 Zeglingen                     27.28,2      7.40,8 (10159) Foto      4.59
S           63. Ricotta Sonja                       1952 Arlesheim                     36.44,4     14.27,5  (4282) Foto      6.40
N          148. Riddiford Keith                     1966 Muttenz                       22.58,4      5.21,1  (5455) Foto      4.10
B          610. Riddiford Natalie                   2002 ISB International School       8.21,5      4.49,7 (13238) Foto      8.21
B          184. Riddoford Stephanie                 1997 ISB International School       5.07,0      1.35,2 (13239) Foto      5.07
H           40. Rietmann Nadine                     1987 Muttenz                       23.58,0      3.37,9  (9172) Foto      4.21
D          216. Rigaudy Maxime                      1993 ISB International School       7.31,4      2.45,7 (12248) Foto      4.42
N           87. Rigert Eric                         1963 Münchenstein                  21.50,7      4.13,4  (5287) Foto      3.58
A          222. Riis Adam                           1998 Arleshiem                      4.47,7      1.18,5 (14601) Foto      4.47
N          123. Rinderer Claudio                    1964 Pfeffingen                    22.31,5      4.54,2  (5456) Foto      4.05
L          100. Rindisbacher Jan                    1976 BKB-Running Team              23.31,5      6.22,3  (8177) Foto      4.16
O           85. Riner Susanne                       1970 Itingen                       28.13,2      7.30,7  (3327) Foto      5.07
L          257. Roda Vincente                       1975 Allschwil                     28.25,8     11.16,6  (8358) Foto      5.10
H          210. Rodenburg Melanie                   1981 Binningen                     29.59,3      9.39,2 (10842) Foto      5.27
P          158. Rodoni Wetzel Rachele               1966 Bottmingen                    30.08,4      8.48,3  (4500) Foto      5.28
I          196. Roggensinger Ladina                 1976 Münchenstein                  33.34,7     13.02,8 (10166) Foto      6.06
F           99. Roggwiller Alexa                    1994 Oberwil BL                     7.01,2      1.48,9 (11469) Foto      4.23
A          252. Rohner Yves                         1999 Therwil                        4.52,6      1.23,4 (15008) Foto      4.52
A          253. Rohrbach Alexander                  1997 Bubendorf                      4.52,7      1.23,5 (14881) Foto      4.52
E          142. Rohrbach Anna                       1995 Binningen                      7.51,4      2.22,0 (11246) Foto      4.54
U          194. Rohrbach Beat                       1958 Bubendorf                     24.49,5      7.08,5  (1841) Foto      4.30
O           64. Rohrbach Elna                       1968 Bubendorf                     27.26,1      6.43,6  (3801) Foto      4.59
N          419. Rolaz Michael                       1966 Reinach BL                    27.14,2      9.36,9  (6244) Foto      4.57
A          589. Romano Carlo                        1999 Reinach BL                     6.07,5      2.38,3 (14602) Foto      6.07
I           13. Rombach Fränzi                      1973 Allschwil                     23.14,8      2.42,9  (9843) Foto      4.13
U          354. Rombaldoni Tino                     1962 Binningen                     27.58,1     10.17,1  (1346) Foto      5.05
L           64. Roos Bruno                          1973 Muttenz                       22.13,6      5.04,4  (8179) Foto      4.02
L          139. Roos Michael                        1977 Birsfelden                    24.25,9      7.16,7  (8180) Foto      4.26
B          239. Rosenthaler Alexa                   1999 Therwil                        5.15,9      1.44,1 (13241) Foto      5.15
B          545. Rosenthaler Annina                  2002 Therwil                        6.38,4      3.06,6 (13242) Foto      6.38
C          270. Rosenthaler Luca                    1995 Therwil                        8.35,3      3.29,5 (12250) Foto      5.22
B           95. Rosenthaler Manuela                 1997 Therwil                        4.46,1      1.14,3 (13243) Foto      4.46
D          118. Roska Benedek                       1994 ISB International School       6.43,1      1.57,4 (12251) Foto      4.11
E          152. Roska Bettina                       1995 ISB International School       7.59,9      2.30,5 (11248) Foto      4.59
P           55. Rossi Doris                         1966 Pratteln                      26.43,8      5.23,7  (3337) Foto      4.51
H          277. Roesti Joëlle                       1982 Thürnen                       32.47,3     12.27,2 (10165) Foto      5.57
M          380. Roth Beat                           1970 Oberwil BL                    29.30,7     11.53,3  (6247) Foto      5.21
A          645. Roth Dominik                        1998 Itingen                        6.26,8      2.57,6 (14312) Foto      6.26
N          367. Roth Frank                          1966 Itingen                       26.19,0      8.41,7  (6248) Foto      4.47
P          280. Roth Kathrin                        1965 Bubendorf                     34.18,6     12.58,5  (3338) Foto      6.14
A          682. Roth Marc                           1999 Läufelfingen                   6.42,1      3.12,9 (14883) Foto      6.42
N          569. Roth Marco                          1964 Allschwil                     33.19,1     15.41,8  (6249) Foto      6.03
N          442. Roth Max                            1965 Laufen                        27.41,7     10.04,4  (6250) Foto      5.02
C          114. Roth Roman                          1995 Laufen                         7.08,3      2.02,5 (12252) Foto      4.27
E           82. Roth Sabrina                        1995 Itingen                        7.22,8      1.53,4 (11251) Foto      4.36
O          271. Roth Sonja                          1968 Itingen                       38.39,7     17.57,2  (4288) Foto      7.01
H          189. Rothe-Pöllet Stephanie              1978 Frenkendorf                   29.40,7      9.20,6  (9173) Foto      5.23
M           60. Rothe Torsten                       1970 Frenkendorf                   21.49,1      4.11,7  (5290) Foto      3.58
P           76. Rothen Barbara                      1964 Allschwil                     27.20,8      6.00,7  (3837) Foto      4.58
U           97. Rothen Claude                       1962 Allschwil                     23.00,2      5.19,2  (1842) Foto      4.10
H          146. Röthlisberger Salome                1982 Liestal                       28.10,0      7.49,9 (10168) Foto      5.07
U          356. Rotonda Angelo                      1962 Baloise Running Team          27.58,7     10.17,7  (2320) Foto      5.05
H           52. Roubaty Cendrine                    1987 Allschwil                     24.40,4      4.20,3  (9175) Foto      4.29
I           53. Roux Jeannette                      1976 Oberwil BL                    26.28,6      5.56,7 (10310) Foto      4.48
A          735. Rowley Marc                         2000 Reinach BL                     7.24,9      3.55,7 (15057) Foto      7.24
N          356. Ruch Fredy                          1965 Diegten                       26.08,8      8.31,5  (6255) Foto      4.45
H           13. Rudin Andrea                        1978 Muttenz                       21.40,0      1.19,9  (9328) Foto      3.56
A           61. Rudin David                         1998 Talent Eye                     4.14,5      0.45,3 (14313) Foto      4.14
X          201. Rüdisühli Kaspar                    1935 Binningen                     40.51,2     20.10,6  (2325) Foto      7.25
A           55. Rüdisühli Rafael                    1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.12,0      0.42,8 (14603) Foto      4.12
A          697. Ruedisueli Jan                      2002 Birsfelden                     6.51,3      3.22,1 (14314) Foto      6.51
C          223. Rudolf von Rohr David               1995 Pfeffingen                     7.52,6      2.46,8 (15072) Foto      4.55
D          101. Rüetschi Denis                      1992 Reinach BL                     6.36,7      1.51,0 (12253) Foto      4.07
I          180. Rüfenacht Martina                   1973 Aesch BL                      32.33,4     12.01,5 (10171) Foto      5.55
M          410. Rüfenacht Peter                     1972 Münchenstein                  32.24,2     14.46,8  (6257) Foto      5.53
D          103. Rüfenacht Simon                     1994 Läufelfingen                   6.36,9      1.51,2 (12254) Foto      4.08
R           90. Rufener Vreni                       1957 Liestal                       31.20,4      9.07,8  (4838) Foto      5.41
K           45. Rufer Beat                          1979 Reinach BL                    19.46,3      3.11,3  (7220) Foto      3.35
Q            9. Rufer Corinne                       1958 Frenkendorf                   23.42,5      2.04,9  (3340) Foto      4.18
T           55. Ruffieux Elisabeth                  1946 Allschwil                     39.05,3     14.39,5  (4503) Foto      7.06
D           99. Ruiz Kevin                          1992 Minerva Schulen Basel          6.35,9      1.50,2 (12447) Foto      4.07
M           13. Ruiz Manuel                         1971 Arlesheim                     19.23,2      1.45,8  (5459) Foto      3.31
U          466. Rumo André                          1960 Birsfelden                    33.39,0     15.58,0  (2329) Foto      6.07
O           31. Ruoff Denise                        1968 Biel-Benken BL                25.43,8      5.01,3  (3341) Foto      4.40
C            5. Ruepp Pascal                        1995 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       5.36,1      0.30,3 (12862) Foto      3.30
F           17. Ruepp Tamara                        1992 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       5.59,3      0.47,0 (11870) Foto      3.44
M          149. Rusch Jörn                          1969 Reinach BL                    23.58,5      6.21,1  (5292) Foto      4.21
B          521. Rusch Nina                          1998 Reinach BL                     6.25,2      2.53,4 (13848) Foto      6.25
V          254. Ruesch Willi                        1955 Arlesheim                     30.03,4     11.53,5  (2326) Foto      5.27
M          186. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                    24.45,9      7.08,5  (5293) Foto      4.30
J          135. Rust Mirco                          1990 Therwil                       26.12,3      9.20,7  (8875) Foto      4.45
K          264. Rust Timo                           1987 Therwil                       25.26,6      8.51,6  (8182) Foto      4.37
D          234. Rutschi Remo                        1992 Reinach BL                     7.44,6      2.58,9 (12863) Foto      4.50
F           89. Rutschi Sina                        1994 BSC Old Boys Basel             6.55,9      1.43,6 (11255) Foto      4.19
A          359. Ryf Fabio                           2000 TV Muttenz athletics           5.13,1      1.43,9 (14604) Foto      5.13
X           36. Ryf Ueli                            1944 Muttenz                       25.40,5      4.59,9  (1858) Foto      4.40
U           61. Saameli Paul                        1961 Bottmingen                    21.56,7      4.15,7  (1572) Foto      3.59
K          360. Sabti Zaid                          1983 Gelterkinden                  29.55,0     13.20,0  (8848) Foto      5.26
A           93. Sacco Gennaro                       1997 Aesch BL                       4.23,4      0.54,2 (14316) Foto      4.23
M           25. Sägesser Simon                      1969 Reinach BL                    20.02,3      2.24,9  (5294) Foto      3.38
A          198. Sahiti Gzim                         1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             4.44,4      1.15,2 (14318) Foto      4.44
N          521. Saitta Alfia                        1967 Pratteln                      30.07,3     12.30,0  (5845) Foto      5.28
N          471. Saladin Dieter                      1965 Oberwil BL                    28.18,1     10.40,8  (6259) Foto      5.08
M           52. Saladin Dominik                     1969 Aesch BL                      21.20,3      3.42,9  (5460) Foto      3.52
F           70. Saladin Jennifer                    1993 TV Muttenz athletics           6.47,4      1.35,1 (11436) Foto      4.14
A          402. Saladin Tim Robin Markus            1999 Oberwil BL                     5.20,9      1.51,7 (14319) Foto      5.20
F           91. Salathe Chiara                      1993 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        6.56,2      1.43,9 (11256) Foto      4.20
C           43. Salathe Pascal                      1996 TV Diegten                     6.25,1      1.19,3 (12255) Foto      4.00
I          233. Sander Ilka                         1977 Laufen                        39.29,5     18.57,6 (10174) Foto      7.10
Q           40. Saenger Esty                        1961 Allschwil                     26.54,9      5.17,3  (3344) Foto      4.53
U           71. Savola Juha                         1958 Reinach BL                    22.07,3      4.26,3  (1574) Foto      4.01
B          559. Scandaglia Laura                    2001 Allschwil                      6.44,9      3.13,1 (13252) Foto      6.44
M          370. Scandaglia Marco                    1971 Allschwil                     29.02,9     11.25,5  (5296) Foto      5.16
B          580. Scandaglia Nadia                    1999 Allschwil                      6.55,7      3.23,9 (13253) Foto      6.55
O          231. Scandaglia Petra                    1971 Allschwil                     34.55,5     14.13,0  (4299) Foto      6.21
K          229. Scarlino Tationo                    1982 Aesch BL                      24.39,8      8.04,8  (8184) Foto      4.29
L          250. Schacher Christian                  1976 Reinach BL                    28.15,8     11.06,6  (8849) Foto      5.08
X          194. Schad Peter                         1942 Muttenz                       37.53,8     17.13,2  (2334) Foto      6.53
A          362. Schad Raphael                       1997 Aesch BL                       5.14,0      1.44,8 (14322) Foto      5.14
U          145. Schäfer Peter                       1959 Rünenberg                     24.06,9      6.25,9  (1356) Foto      4.23
I           61. Schäfer Tina                        1974 Allschwil                     26.55,3      6.23,4 (10176) Foto      4.53
F          170. Schaffner Fabienne                  1992 TV Ettingen                    7.57,1      2.44,8 (11258) Foto      4.58
I          227. Schaffner Gabriela                  1973 MEDGATE                       36.55,1     16.23,2 (10177) Foto      6.42
Q          169. Schaffner Maja                      1958 Muttenz                       32.34,0     10.56,4  (4301) Foto      5.55
F           12. Schaffner Manuela                   1994 Wintersingen                   5.48,8      0.36,5 (11259) Foto      3.38
B           17. Schaffner Nathalie                  1997 Wintersingen                   4.07,5      0.35,7 (13257) Foto      4.07
H          293. Schaffner Nicole                    1984 Bennwil                       33.33,7     13.13,6 (10313) Foto      6.06
A          451. Schällebaum Cedric                  1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.31,8      2.02,6 (14324) Foto      5.31
U           90. Schaller Oscar                      1959 Oberwil BL                    22.42,9      5.01,9  (1357) Foto      4.07
I           28. Schär-Harr Daniela                  1976 Liestal                       24.33,0      4.01,1  (9182) Foto      4.27
D          125. Schär Raphael                       1994 Reinach BL                     6.45,4      1.59,7 (12256) Foto      4.13
C           33. Schär Roger                         1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.19,2      1.13,4 (12450) Foto      3.57
L           34. Schär Thomas                        1976 Reigoldswil                   21.07,9      3.58,7  (7226) Foto      3.50
G           46. Schärer Aline                       1990 Binningen                     25.53,1      6.05,7  (9183) Foto      4.42
G           54. Schärer Denis                       1988 Muttenz                       26.33,9      6.46,5 (15037) Foto      4.49
D           31. Schärer Joël                        1992 Binningen                      5.45,8      1.00,1 (12257) Foto      3.36
X           99. Schaerer Peter                      1946 Pratteln                      29.23,5      8.42,9  (2335) Foto      5.20
K          212. Schärli Peter                       1978 Stammtisch BS                 24.26,3      7.51,3  (8364) Foto      4.26
U          274. Scharowski Claude                   1962 Füllinsdorf                   26.13,2      8.32,2  (1358) Foto      4.46
A          158. Scharowski Fabio                    1999 Füllinsdorf                    4.38,1      1.08,9 (14327) Foto      4.38
K          146. Schaub Alex                         1987 Ormalingen                    22.53,2      6.18,2 (15569) Foto      4.09
W          128. Schaub Cyrill                       1949 Ettingen                      28.27,4      9.16,2  (2337) Foto      5.10
E           37. Schaub Delia                        1995 Zunzgen                        6.49,2      1.19,8 (11439) Foto      4.15
S           11. Schaub Hanna                        1950 Birsfelden                    27.17,8      5.00,9  (3352) Foto      4.57
X           62. Schaub Heinz                        1946 Ormalingen                    27.00,5      6.19,9  (1360) Foto      4.54
B          196. Schaub Julie                        1999 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.08,4      1.36,6 (13502) Foto      5.08
H           26. Schaub Kathrin                      1982 Ettingen                      23.11,0      2.50,9  (9330) Foto      4.12
C            2. Schaub Lukas                        1995 LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet       5.18,3      0.12,5 (12258) Foto      3.18
O          145. Schaub Martina                      1972 Rünenberg                     30.38,2      9.55,7  (4302) Foto      5.34
E          208. Schaub Michelle                     1996 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 8.33,5      3.04,1 (11440) Foto      5.20
A          290. Schaub Oliver                       1997 Aesch BL                       4.59,8      1.30,6 (14328) Foto      4.59
N           28. Schaub Patrik                       1965 Aesch BL                      20.05,7      2.28,4  (5299) Foto      3.39
B          340. Schaub Svenja                       1997 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.33,7      2.01,9 (13852) Foto      5.33
U          175. Schaub Thomas                       1962 Aesch BL                      24.35,0      6.54,0  (1361) Foto      4.28
E          179. Schaub Vivienne                     1995 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.14,9      2.45,5 (11871) Foto      5.09
U          289. Schäublin Roland                    1962 Sissach                       26.31,4      8.50,4  (2521) Foto      4.49
U          284. Schäublin Rolf                      1958 Lauwil                        26.25,3      8.44,3  (2338) Foto      4.48
O          108. Schäublin Yvonne                    1969 Lauwil                        29.16,7      8.34,2  (4303) Foto      5.19
A          279. Schaulin Yves                       1997 Therwil                        4.57,0      1.27,8 (14887) Foto      4.57
P            5. Scheidegger Beatrice                1964 Münchenstein                  22.59,7      1.39,6  (3356) Foto      4.10
R           27. Scheitlin Marianne                  1954 Binningen                     27.26,8      5.14,2  (3357) Foto      4.59
A          478. Scheiwiller Andrin                  2000 Bottmingen                     5.38,2      2.09,0 (14329) Foto      5.38
Q          144. Scheiwiller-Fleig Karin             1959 Arlesheim                     31.08,8      9.31,2  (4304) Foto      5.39
W          179. Scheiwiller Othmar                  1952 Arlesheim                     31.12,1     12.00,9  (2339) Foto      5.40
A          262. Scheiwiller Severin                 1998 Bottmingen                     4.54,1      1.24,9 (14330) Foto      4.54
N          519. Schenk Alex                         1966 Oberwil BL                    30.05,7     12.28,4  (6263) Foto      5.28
P          299. Schenk Alice                        1965 Oberwil BL                    35.02,8     13.42,7  (4305) Foto      6.22
A          479. Schenk Jerôme                       1999 Birsfelden                     5.38,3      2.09,1 (14331) Foto      5.38
A          725. Schenk Julien                       2001 Birsfelden                     7.11,8      3.42,6 (14332) Foto      7.11
N           99. Schenkel Christoph                  1964 Therwil                       22.01,6      4.24,3  (5487) Foto      4.00
P           89. Schenkel-Gros Bernadette            1963 Therwil                       27.36,5      6.16,4  (3570) Foto      5.01
D           18. Schenkel Laurent                    1994 Therwil                        5.34,8      0.49,1 (12495) Foto      3.29
N          144. Schenkel Philippe                   1967 Therwil                       22.53,9      5.16,6  (5848) Foto      4.09
J          106. Schenker Daniel                     1988 Füllinsdorf                   24.44,1      7.52,5  (8365) Foto      4.29
B           55. Schenker Lena                       1997 Reinach BL                     4.26,6      0.54,8 (13853) Foto      4.26
D          245. Schenker Michael                    1994 Pratteln                       7.57,3      3.11,6 (12259) Foto      4.58
K          184. Schenker Nicola                     1987 Arlesheim                     23.53,7      7.18,7  (7853) Foto      4.20
O           79. Schepple Corinne                    1968 Oberwil BL                    27.53,4      7.10,9  (3359) Foto      5.04
V          179. Scherer Martin                      1954 Allschwil                     27.04,8      8.54,9  (1366) Foto      4.55
M           41. Scherz Alex                         1972 Oberwil BL                    20.49,7      3.12,3  (5302) Foto      3.47
B          498. Schiavi Adela                       2002 Lausen                         6.17,6      2.45,8 (13887) Foto      6.17
H           70. Schibler Isabel                     1982 Reinach BL                    25.28,7      5.08,6  (9187) Foto      4.37
B          388. Schibler Ronja                      2000 Känerkinden                    5.40,6      2.08,8 (13261) Foto      5.40
N          198. Schildknecht Bruno                  1964 Birsfelden                    23.50,0      6.12,7  (5871) Foto      4.20
K          337. Schilling Raphael                   1979 Allschwil                     28.12,6     11.37,6  (1886) Foto      5.07
I          102. Schilt Andrea                       1974 Frenkendorf                   29.04,9      8.33,0 (10182) Foto      5.17
X          163. Schindelholz Anton                  1944 Reinach BL                    32.36,8     11.56,2  (2341) Foto      5.55
I          218. Schindler Brigitte                  1973 Münchenstein                  35.31,7     14.59,8 (10315) Foto      6.27
K          110. Schindler Dominic                   1987 Oberwil BL                    22.09,0      5.34,0  (8190) Foto      4.01
N          540. Schindler Heinz                     1963 Oberwil BL                    30.55,5     13.18,2  (6265) Foto      5.37
E           48. Schindler Lea                       1996 Münchenstein                   7.00,8      1.31,4 (11441) Foto      4.23
B          129. Schindler Sarah                     1998 Münchenstein                   4.54,7      1.22,9 (13503) Foto      4.54
K          114. Schindler Tobias                    1987 Oberwil BL                    22.11,1      5.36,1  (8191) Foto      4.02
N            5. Schläpfer Daniel                    1964 Eptingen                      17.57,0      0.19,7  (5461) Foto      3.15
F          129. Schläpfer Laura                     1993 Sportclub Biel-Benken          7.20,3      2.08,0 (11442) Foto      4.35
W          171. Schmid Bruno                        1951 Muttenz                       30.24,4     11.13,2  (2830) Foto      5.31
N          372. Schmid Claus                        1963 Therwil                       26.20,4      8.43,1  (6270) Foto      4.47
C          183. Schmid Jascha                       1996 Binningen                      7.35,2      2.29,4 (12262) Foto      4.44
M          265. Schmid Markus                       1968 Pratteln                      26.11,8      8.34,4  (5306) Foto      4.45
L          233. Schmid Martin                       1975 Eptingen                      27.14,7     10.05,5  (3894) Foto      4.57
W          162. Schmid Peter                        1951 Muttenz                       29.59,8     10.48,6  (2523) Foto      5.27
X           41. Schmid Thomas                       1941 Binningen                     25.43,7      5.03,1  (1372) Foto      4.40
A           64. Schmid Tobias                       1997 Münchenstein                   4.15,3      0.46,1 (14338) Foto      4.15
G          126. Schmidhalter Carmen                 1988 Röschenz                      32.50,4     13.03,0  (9332) Foto      5.58
I          145. Schmidlin Barbara                   1973 Grellingen                    30.51,9     10.20,0 (10317) Foto      5.36
F           36. Schmidlin Jasmin                    1994 TV Muttenz athletics           6.18,6      1.06,3 (11444) Foto      3.56
N          344. Schmidlin Kuno                      1967 Bubendorf                     25.58,4      8.21,1  (6271) Foto      4.43
E          109. Schmidlin Leyla                     1996 TV Muttenz athletics           7.34,8      2.05,4 (11445) Foto      4.44
U           99. Schmidlin Marcel                    1962 Muttenz                       23.02,2      5.21,2  (1845) Foto      4.11
W           78. Schmidt Ernst                       1949 Oberwil BL                    25.59,0      6.47,8  (1578) Foto      4.43
B          477. Schmitt Alexandra                   1997 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 6.04,7      2.32,9 (13505) Foto      6.04
B          520. Schmitz Elisa                       1998 ISB International School       6.25,0      2.53,2 (13262) Foto      6.25
A          179. Schmutz Florian                     1997 Füllinsdorf                    4.41,3      1.12,1 (14341) Foto      4.41
A          348. Schmutz Lorin                       1997 Wahlen b. Laufen               5.11,5      1.42,3 (14610) Foto      5.11
K          267. Schmutz Martin                      1980 Oberwil BL                    25.32,0      8.57,0  (7368) Foto      4.38
K          304. Schmutz Michael                     1979 TV Läufelfingen               26.40,2     10.05,2  (8195) Foto      4.50
N          268. Schmutz Rémy                        1966 Füllinsdorf                   24.55,5      7.18,2  (6850) Foto      4.31
D          152. Schneider Adrian                    1993 Aesch BL                       6.54,7      2.09,0 (12265) Foto      4.19
B          597. Schneider Alessia                   2001 Reigoldswil                    7.06,3      3.34,5 (13263) Foto      7.06
L          137. Schneider Björn                     1977 Therwil                       24.22,9      7.13,7  (7880) Foto      4.25
F           51. Schneider Fabienne                  1993 TV Diegten                     6.31,8      1.19,5 (11266) Foto      4.04
X           74. Schneider Gerhard                   1944 Münchenstein                  27.40,4      6.59,8  (2527) Foto      5.01
X           90. Schneider Hans                      1944 Birsfelden                    29.00,8      8.20,2  (1016) Foto      5.16
X          134. Schneider Hans                      1944 Aesch BL                      30.46,6     10.06,0  (2884) Foto      5.35
A          607. Schneider Ivan                      1999 Reigoldswil                    6.11,9      2.42,7 (14343) Foto      6.11
B          205. Schneider Jasmin                    2000 Muttenz                        5.09,7      1.37,9 (13264) Foto      5.09
B          137. Schneider Julienne                  1998 TV Diegten                     4.56,1      1.24,3 (13265) Foto      4.56
U          115. Schneider Max                       1958 Aesch BL                      23.28,3      5.47,3  (1377) Foto      4.16
D           81. Schneider Michael                   1992 Binningen                      6.19,1      1.33,4 (12266) Foto      3.56
N          124. Schneider Peter                     1967 Allschwil                     22.31,9      4.54,6  (6851) Foto      4.05
D          135. Schneider Roman                     1994 Känerkinden                    6.49,5      2.03,8 (12267) Foto      4.15
U           94. Schneider Ruedi                     1958 Team Post                     22.56,0      5.15,0  (1378) Foto      4.10
G           60. Schneider Sarah                     1988 TV Muttenz athletics          27.22,5      7.35,1  (9334) Foto      4.58
D          206. Schneider Sean                      1993 Arlesheim                      7.21,1      2.35,4 (15077) Foto      4.35
B          190. Schneider Siona                     1998 Therwil                        5.07,7      1.35,9 (13855) Foto      5.07
F            8. Schneider Sonja                     1993 Oberdorf BL                    5.43,6      0.31,3 (11267) Foto      3.34
Q           22. Schneider Suzanne                   1962 Oberwil BL                    25.10,6      3.33,0  (3366) Foto      4.34
N          319. Schneider Urs                       1965 Waldenburg                    25.42,0      8.04,7  (5463) Foto      4.40
V           85. Schneider Urs                       1957 Oberwil BL                    24.07,3      5.57,4  (1381) Foto      4.23
S           33. Schneider Ursula                    1952 Arlesheim                     29.31,9      7.15,0  (4314) Foto      5.22
E            4. Schneider Xenia                     1995 LC Therwil                     5.47,7      0.18,3 (11268) Foto      3.37
V          106. Schnell Peter                       1956 Muttenz                       24.44,7      6.34,8  (1382) Foto      4.29
U          250. Schnider Oscar                      1962 Binningen                     25.46,7      8.05,7  (1383) Foto      4.41
Q          209. Schnüriger Bernadette               1962 Münchenstein                  34.50,6     13.13,0  (4316) Foto      6.20
B          244. Scholler Xenia                      1997 Biel-Benken BL                 5.16,4      1.44,6 (13506) Foto      5.16
C           24. Schönenberg Conradin                1995 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.12,7      1.06,9 (12453) Foto      3.52
F          131. Schönenberg Ladina                  1993 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.23,8      2.11,5 (11446) Foto      4.37
B           30. Schönenberg Seraina                 1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.16,7      0.44,9 (13507) Foto      4.16
M           78. Schönenberger Felix                 1969 Füllinsdorf                   22.38,8      5.01,4  (5318) Foto      4.07
U          133. Schöpfer Markus                     1960 Allschwil                     23.55,7      6.14,7  (1878) Foto      4.21
L          235. Schöpfer Michel                     1974 Reinach BL                    27.19,0     10.09,8  (8196) Foto      4.58
U          380. Schöpfer René                       1958 Augst BL                      28.30,7     10.49,7  (2349) Foto      5.11
B           48. Schopferer Cécile                   1998 TV Muttenz athletics           4.24,3      0.52,5 (13508) Foto      4.24
A          144. Schopferer Cyril                    2000 TV Muttenz athletics           4.34,5      1.05,3 (14615) Foto      4.34
O          153. Schopferer Monika                   1970 Muttenz                       31.06,1     10.23,6  (4320) Foto      5.39
G          117. Schorn Esther                       1988 Lausen                        32.01,2     12.13,8 (10187) Foto      5.49
A          129. Schötzau Marco                      1997 Pratteln                       4.31,2      1.02,0 (14616) Foto      4.31
P          195. Schrag Pascale                      1963 Bottmingen                    31.24,1     10.04,0  (4321) Foto      5.42
M          206. Schreiber Robert                    1972 Birsfelden                    25.03,5      7.26,1  (5320) Foto      4.33
M          288. Schreibmüller Cristian              1970 Gelterkinden                  26.39,7      9.02,3  (6276) Foto      4.50
L           72. Schreibmüller Raymond               1973 Ettingen                      22.36,3      5.27,1  (7235) Foto      4.06
M          173. Schröder Jan                        1971 Chemgineering AG              24.32,8      6.55,4  (5321) Foto      4.27
N          466. Schuler Koni                        1967 Schönenbuch                   28.09,1     10.31,8  (5850) Foto      5.07
S           40. Schuler Rosmarie                    1952 Arisdorf                      30.26,8      8.09,9  (4323) Foto      5.32
U          344. Schulte Enzo                        1959 Birsfelden                    27.38,5      9.57,5  (2350) Foto      5.01
Q          183. Schulthess Christine                1960 Arlesheim                     33.15,5     11.37,9  (4324) Foto      6.02
W          146. Schumacher Edmund                   1950 Bottmingen                    29.20,0     10.08,8  (2351) Foto      5.20
I           22. Schumacher Rahel                    1977 Arlesheim                     24.02,1      3.30,2  (9335) Foto      4.22
R          104. Schumacher Rita                     1954 Bottmingen                    32.38,8     10.26,2  (4325) Foto      5.56
I           60. Schumacher Sibylle                  1976 Oberwil BL                    26.49,6      6.17,7  (9848) Foto      4.52
A          647. Schumann Finn                       2002 Bottmingen                     6.28,2      2.59,0 (14347) Foto      6.28
A          171. Schumann Sven                       1999 Bottmingen                     4.40,4      1.11,2 (14348) Foto      4.40
B          218. Schuppler Lena                      1999 Biel-Benken BL                 5.11,5      1.39,7 (13269) Foto      5.11
U           42. Schürch Christian                   1960 Reinach BL                    21.27,6      3.46,6  (1395) Foto      3.54
I           19. Schürch Fränzi                      1975 Allschwil                     23.51,3      3.19,4  (9195) Foto      4.20
E          125. Schürch Madeleine                   1996 Rickenbach BL                  7.43,1      2.13,7 (11876) Foto      4.49
N          397. Schuurmans Mace                     1966 Münchenstein                  26.53,3      9.16,0  (6279) Foto      4.53
A          445. Schuurmans Marc                     1999 Therwil                        5.29,7      2.00,5 (14617) Foto      5.29
A          642. Schuurmans Yves                     2001 Therwil                        6.24,3      2.55,1 (14618) Foto      6.24
L          237. Schuwey Daniel                      1973 Oberwil BL                    27.21,5     10.12,3  (8199) Foto      4.58
K           43. Schwab Hubert                       1982 Pratteln                      19.41,7      3.06,7  (7860) Foto      3.34
H          134. Schwab Manuela                      1984 Pratteln                      27.51,4      7.31,3  (9850) Foto      5.03
A          242. Schwarz Mirco                       1998 Therwil                        4.51,2      1.22,0 (14619) Foto      4.51
A          524. Schwarz Yannis                      2000 Therwil                        5.50,4      2.21,2 (14620) Foto      5.50
U          366. Schwarzenbach Thomas                1961 Wintersingen                  28.12,7     10.31,7  (2354) Foto      5.07
C          187. Schweighausen Michel                1996 Allschwil                      7.36,2      2.30,4 (12457) Foto      4.45
M          300. Schweighauser Andy                  1972 Münchenstein                  26.58,1      9.20,7  (6280) Foto      4.54
O          281. Schweighauser Nicole                1968 Binningen                     46.04,3     25.21,8  (4328) Foto      8.22
V          136. Schweighauser Rolf                  1957 Pfeffingen                    25.37,8      7.27,9  (2355) Foto      4.39
A          336. Schweighauser Yves                  1998 Allschwil                      5.09,4      1.40,2 (14621) Foto      5.09
A           85. Schweizer Axel                      1997 BSC Old Boys Basel             4.21,9      0.52,7 (14349) Foto      4.21
K          231. Schweizer Florian                   1983 Reinach BL                    24.42,2      8.07,2  (8200) Foto      4.29
U          447. Schweizer Guido                     1961 Reinach BL                    30.59,1     13.18,1  (2832) Foto      5.38
G           21. Schweizer Noemi                     1991 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe      24.23,2      4.35,8  (9851) Foto      4.26
M          224. Schweizer Philipp                   1972 Arboldswil                    25.24,0      7.46,6  (5325) Foto      4.37
F           98. Schweizer Salome                    1994 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       7.00,7      1.48,4 (11877) Foto      4.22
H          150. Schweizer Svenja                    1986 Buckten                       28.19,3      7.59,2  (9197) Foto      5.08
E          149. Schweizer Tatjana                   1996 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.59,3      2.29,9 (11273) Foto      4.59
C           11. Schweizer Timon                     1996 TSV-Anwil / Läufergruppe       5.55,7      0.49,9 (12868) Foto      3.42
P           63. Schwendener Anita                   1965 Biel-Benken BL                26.59,8      5.39,7  (3372) Foto      4.54
H          214. Schwendimann Seraina                1986 Laufen                        30.11,4      9.51,3 (10190) Foto      5.29
N          444. Schwerzmann Thomas                  1963 Augst BL                      27.46,5     10.09,2  (6853) Foto      5.03
C          170. Schwob Jan                          1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.31,4      2.25,6 (12273) Foto      4.42
H          170. Seccia Daniela                      1986 Muttenz                       29.01,0      8.40,9  (9198) Foto      5.16
P          301. Séchaud Anne                        1966 Oberwil BL                    35.10,2     13.50,1  (4330) Foto      6.23
C          159. Séchaud Valentin                    1996 Oberwil BL                     7.28,4      2.22,6 (12458) Foto      4.40
H          355. Sediri Jasmin                       1978 Bubendorf                     47.11,7     26.51,6 (10850) Foto      8.34
N          398. Seeberger Peter                     1963 Binningen                     26.53,6      9.16,3  (6284) Foto      4.53
N           81. Segmüller Christoph                 1963 Muttenz                       21.44,2      4.06,9  (5852) Foto      3.57
B          263. Segmüller Julia                     2000 Muttenz                        5.19,0      1.47,2 (15578) Foto      5.19
K          377. Seiler Andreas                      1981 Pratteln                      32.42,4     16.07,4  (8204) Foto      5.56
X          151. Seiler Ernst                        1944 Oberwil BL                    31.46,7     11.06,1  (2357) Foto      5.46
T           13. Seiler Margrit                      1946 Oberwil BL                    30.55,2      6.29,4  (4331) Foto      5.37
E          112. Seiler Nora                         1995 Sekundarschule Oberwil         7.35,7      2.06,3 (11878) Foto      4.44
U          282. Seiler Peter                        1959 Liestal                       26.19,1      8.38,1  (2358) Foto      4.47
K           68. Seiler Tobias                       1982 Känerkinden                   20.57,9      4.22,9  (8205) Foto      3.48
K          145. Senn Asael                          1985 Muttenz                       22.52,1      6.17,1  (8206) Foto      4.09
U          456. Senn David                          1962 Team Post                     31.30,0     13.49,0  (2360) Foto      5.43
N          439. Senn Markus                         1966 Ettingen                      27.36,9      9.59,6  (6285) Foto      5.01
L           56. Senn Roy                            1974 Birsfelden                    22.08,4      4.59,2  (7240) Foto      4.01
R           64. Senn Sonja                          1955 Hemmiken                      29.25,7      7.13,1  (4852) Foto      5.21
D          150. Sert Baris                          1992 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      6.54,6      2.08,9 (12870) Foto      4.19
N          208. Setteducati Franco                  1967 Binningen                     23.55,6      6.18,3  (5853) Foto      4.21
I          200. Setteducati Lisa                    1976 Allschwil                     33.43,1     13.11,2 (10851) Foto      6.07
C           77. Severin Ivaui                       1995 Oberwil BL                     6.46,2      1.40,4 (12890) Foto      4.13
B          590. Severin Melanie                     1997 Oberwil BL                     7.02,3      3.30,5 (15516) Foto      7.02
H          275. Sheikh  Samira                      1978 Hölstein                      32.40,0     12.19,9 (10194) Foto      5.56
I          181. Siegenthaler Mirjam                 1973 Birsfelden                    32.39,6     12.07,7  (9203) Foto      5.56
M          218. Siegenthaler Primin                 1970 Pratteln                      25.17,4      7.40,0  (5327) Foto      4.35
X          103. Siegenthaler Willi                  1946 Böckten                       29.35,8      8.55,2  (2362) Foto      5.22
K          286. Siegrist Andreas                    1987 Allschwil                     26.16,2      9.41,2  (8210) Foto      4.46
Q          188. Siegrist Johanna                    1961 Allschwil                     33.21,1     11.43,5  (4334) Foto      6.03
D           42. Siegrist Miro                       1994 Lupsingen                      5.53,3      1.07,6 (12459) Foto      3.40
N          565. Siegrist Urs                        1964 Reinach BL                    32.46,9     15.09,6  (6288) Foto      5.57
K          137. Sigg Roland                         1979 Münchenstein                  22.36,0      6.01,0  (7241) Foto      4.06
B          376. Sigrist Nicole                      1997 Pratteln                       5.38,6      2.06,8 (13279) Foto      5.38
C          252. Sigrist Stephan                     1996 Pratteln                       8.09,7      3.03,9 (12279) Foto      5.06
B          506. Simon Jessica                       2001 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.19,6      2.47,8 (13280) Foto      6.19
C           69. Simonato Timo                       1995 Sek Reinach                    6.43,1      1.37,3 (12871) Foto      4.11
P          278. Simone Tonia                        1967 Pfeffingen                    34.15,8     12.55,7  (3375) Foto      6.13
A           98. Simonek Andrea                      1997 Therwil                        4.24,0      0.54,8 (14352) Foto      4.24
A          430. Simsek Mustafa                      1997 Laufen                         5.26,0      1.56,8 (14623) Foto      5.26
B          127. Singh Mandip                        1998 Aesch BL                       4.54,5      1.22,7 (13281) Foto      4.54
B          399. Singh Sangita                       2001 Aesch BL                       5.43,7      2.11,9 (13282) Foto      5.43
A          338. Sisti Fabio                         1998 Oberwil BL                     5.09,9      1.40,7 (14354) Foto      5.09
V          219. Smit André                          1955 Binningen                     28.10,2     10.00,3  (2364) Foto      5.07
Q          185. Smith Elisabeth                     1960 Frenkendorf                   33.17,6     11.40,0  (4512) Foto      6.03
D          181. Smith Greg                          1993 ISB International School       7.07,3      2.21,6 (12280) Foto      4.27
E           45. Smith Josephine                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      6.57,3      1.27,9 (11278) Foto      4.20
U          196. Smith William                       1960 Frenkendorf                   24.50,0      7.09,0  (2531) Foto      4.30
C          101. Soder David                         1996 Pratteln                       7.02,1      1.56,3 (12281) Foto      4.23
V           93. Sollberger Albi                     1955 Ettingen                      24.19,8      6.09,9  (2365) Foto      4.25
A          303. Sollberger Sebastian                2000 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.03,1      1.33,9 (14624) Foto      5.03
E           74. Somerer Sibylle                     1995 Jugi Status Münchenstein       7.19,3      1.49,9 (11279) Foto      4.34
A          327. Somm Niggi                          1998 Oberwil BL                     5.07,4      1.38,2 (14356) Foto      5.07
I           57. Sommer Cornelia                     1976 Zwingen                       26.46,8      6.14,9 (10196) Foto      4.52
F          266. Sommerer Chantal                    1993 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        9.44,6      4.32,3 (11281) Foto      6.05
P          238. Sommerhalder Ruth                   1966 Sissach                       32.52,2     11.32,1  (4336) Foto      5.58
S           52. Sorg Silvia                         1952 Muttenz                       33.01,7     10.44,8  (4338) Foto      6.00
A          323. Speck Jan                           1998 Lupsingen                      5.06,5      1.37,3 (14357) Foto      5.06
C           93. Speck Michael                       1996 Lupsingen                      6.58,1      1.52,3 (12283) Foto      4.21
G           32. Speich Cornelia                     1990 Sissach                       25.12,0      5.24,6 (15589) Foto      4.34
U          357. Speich Hans Jakob                   1958 Sissach                       28.02,5     10.21,5  (2366) Foto      5.05
F           60. Speich Isabelle                     1992 Sissach                        6.41,1      1.28,8 (11282) Foto      4.10
B          539. Speidel Jennifer                    2001 Therwil                        6.35,6      3.03,8 (13283) Foto      6.35
B          538. Speidel Jessica                     2000 Therwil                        6.33,7      3.01,9 (13284) Foto      6.33
O          106. Speidel Nathalie                    1969 Therwil                       29.10,8      8.28,3  (3377) Foto      5.18
A          574. Speidel Philip                      1997 Münchenstein                   6.03,1      2.33,9 (15060) Foto      6.03
F          262. Spencer Claire                      1992 ISB International School       9.27,7      4.15,4 (11283) Foto      5.54
B          314. Spencer Eleanor                     1997 ISB International School       5.29,0      1.57,2 (13285) Foto      5.29
G          165. Spencer Lucy                        1990 ISB International School      41.41,6     21.54,2  (9208) Foto      7.34
P          235. Spichtin Renate                     1966 Muttenz                       32.50,4     11.30,3  (4339) Foto      5.58
K          102. Spichtin Simon                      1981 Muttenz                       21.54,4      5.19,4  (8371) Foto      3.58
K          275. Spiess Markus                       1980 Lausen                        25.45,4      9.10,4  (8372) Foto      4.40
E          159. Spiess Nadia                        1995 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.01,7      2.32,3 (11286) Foto      5.01
C          269. Spiess Nicola                       1996 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.27,7      3.21,9 (12284) Foto      5.17
E           20. Spinnler Jessica                    1995 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.24,6      0.55,2 (11449) Foto      4.00
N          353. Spinnler Theo                       1964 Binningen                     26.08,1      8.30,8  (6290) Foto      4.45
E          249. Spiro Cleo Claudine                 1996 ISB International School       9.19,2      3.49,8 (11287) Foto      5.49
A          422. Spoendlin Fabian                    1998 Binningen                      5.24,7      1.55,5 (14359) Foto      5.24
L          305. Sprecher Andreas                    1976 Muttenz                       32.47,0     15.37,8  (1871) Foto      5.57
N          482. Sprecher-Krey Hansmartin            1965 Birsfelden                    28.38,0     11.00,7  (6432) Foto      5.12
B          411. Sprecher Lea                        1997 Aesch BL                       5.46,3      2.14,5 (13512) Foto      5.46
A          147. Spring Andrin                       1999 Talent Eye                     4.35,0      1.05,8 (14360) Foto      4.35
C          285. Srinivasan Sarvesh                  1996 ISB International School       9.28,8      4.23,0 (12285) Foto      5.55
D          254. Srinivasan Vishnu                   1993 ISB International School       8.18,7      3.33,0 (12286) Foto      5.11
K          148. Staehelin Beda                      1987 Binningen                     22.56,4      6.21,4  (7861) Foto      4.10
C           19. Stähelin Manuel                     1995 Sekundarschule Binningen       6.05,9      1.00,1 (12287) Foto      3.48
B          123. Stähelin Sarah                      1999 Binningen                      4.52,9      1.21,1 (13287) Foto      4.52
R           10. Stähli Monika                       1955 Dittingen                     25.19,8      3.07,2  (3381) Foto      4.36
O           43. Stalder Karin                       1969 Gelterkinden                  26.29,4      5.46,9  (3382) Foto      4.48
J          185. Stalder Kevin                       1991 Münchenstein                  38.54,0     22.02,4  (3871) Foto      7.04
E          206. Stalder Ramona                      1996 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           8.32,1      3.02,7 (11291) Foto      5.20
K          322. Stamm Dominik                       1978 Reinach BL                    27.22,1     10.47,1  (8215) Foto      4.58
N           15. Stämpfli Bernhard                   1967 Oberwil BL                    19.20,7      1.43,4  (5334) Foto      3.31
F           24. Stampfli Nadine                     1992 Hemmiken                       6.08,7      0.56,4 (15512) Foto      3.50
F          150. Stanley Mackenzie                   1993 ISB International School       7.38,0      2.25,7 (11292) Foto      4.46
M          225. Stärkle Reto                        1970 Birsfelden                    25.24,6      7.47,2  (6294) Foto      4.37
N          381. Stauber Roger                       1963 Oberdorf BL                   26.28,1      8.50,8  (6296) Foto      4.48
K          204. Stäuble Oliver                      1983 Polizeischule                 24.16,2      7.41,2  (8216) Foto      4.24
P           60. Stebler Anita                       1966 Pfeffingen                    26.50,9      5.30,8  (3384) Foto      4.52
E           61. Stebler Isabelle                    1995 Pfeffingen                     7.11,6      1.42,2 (11294) Foto      4.29
D          240. Stebler Joel                        1992 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           7.54,0      3.08,3 (12291) Foto      4.56
H          261. Stebler Nicole                      1986 Liestal                       32.20,6     12.00,5 (10200) Foto      5.52
A          162. Stebler Philippe                    1997 Pfeffingen                     4.38,8      1.09,6 (14365) Foto      4.38
L           26. Stebler Simon                       1974 Frenkendorf                   20.42,9      3.33,7  (7248) Foto      3.45
P           53. Stefani Laura                       1964 Birsfelden                    26.42,7      5.22,6  (3385) Foto      4.51
A          662. Steffen Janis                       2002 Therwil                        6.32,6      3.03,4 (14627) Foto      6.32
M           86. Steffen Martin                      1970 Therwil                       22.45,7      5.08,3  (5468) Foto      4.08
A          505. Steffen Sven                        2000 Therwil                        5.44,0      2.14,8 (14628) Foto      5.44
M          369. Steffens Bjoern                     1969 Sissach                       29.02,5     11.25,1  (6855) Foto      5.16
U          457. Stegmüller Christian                1959 Frenkendorf                   31.36,5     13.55,5  (1408) Foto      5.44
A          436. Stehrenberger Lukas                 2000 Zunzgen                        5.27,1      1.57,9 (14629) Foto      5.27
M          120. Steinbrunner Roger                  1971 Frenkendorf                   23.27,4      5.50,0  (5337) Foto      4.15
Q           90. Steiner Cornelia                    1962 Laufen                        28.59,7      7.22,1  (3540) Foto      5.16
C          126. Steiner Denis                       1995 Muttenz                        7.14,2      2.08,4 (12872) Foto      4.31
V            6. Steiner Fritz                       1955 Ettingen                      19.29,9      1.20,0  (1583) Foto      3.32
A          560. Steiner Jan                         1997 Wahlen b. Laufen               5.58,6      2.29,4 (14370) Foto      5.58
E          183. Steiner Jasmin                      1995 Münchenstein                   8.17,2      2.47,8 (11296) Foto      5.10
F           55. Steiner Nadine                      1994 Laufen                         6.35,4      1.23,1 (11453) Foto      4.07
P          339. Steiner Teresa                      1965 Ziefen                        40.06,9     18.46,8  (3841) Foto      7.17
Q          150. Steinmann Sabine                    1960 Muttenz                       31.34,1      9.56,5  (4513) Foto      5.44
U          425. Stephan Theo                        1958 Bottmingen                    29.51,3     12.10,3  (2373) Foto      5.25
O          184. Stern Sibylle                       1970 Giebenach                     32.33,8     11.51,3  (4514) Foto      5.55
L           39. Stettler Jann                       1973 Binningen                     21.15,7      4.06,5  (7249) Foto      3.51
V          248. Stettler Urs                        1957 Muttenz                       29.44,0     11.34,1  (2374) Foto      5.24
D           43. Steudler Joel                       1992 Allschwil                      5.55,7      1.10,0 (12461) Foto      3.42
D           55. Stevanja Jurica                     1993 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      6.05,5      1.19,8 (12873) Foto      3.48
C           14. Stiegeler Cedric                    1995 LC Therwil                     5.58,7      0.52,9 (12874) Foto      3.44
B           98. Stiegeler Nadja                     1997 Biel-Benken BL                 4.46,9      1.15,1 (13515) Foto      4.46
U            7. Stiegeler Walo                      1962 Biel-Benken BL                19.22,7      1.41,7  (1584) Foto      3.31
N          434. Stiewe René                         1965 Reinach BL                    27.34,0      9.56,7  (6300) Foto      5.00
P          262. Stiftner Sandra                     1964 Binningen                     33.25,3     12.05,2  (4348) Foto      6.04
M          310. Stiftner Tobias                     1970 Binningen                     27.15,4      9.38,0  (6301) Foto      4.57
G          150. Stocker Rebecca                     1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        36.03,1     16.15,7 (10321) Foto      6.33
M          152. Stöckli André                       1971 Muttenz                       24.01,4      6.24,0  (5339) Foto      4.22
B           79. Stöckli Celina                      1997 Reinach BL                     4.40,5      1.08,7 (13516) Foto      4.40
N          567. Stöckli Hugo                        1965 Reinach BL                    33.04,8     15.27,5  (5470) Foto      6.00
A          345. Stöckli Jonas                       1999 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.11,3      1.42,1 (14630) Foto      5.11
E          144. Stöckli Lisa                        1996 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 7.51,7      2.22,3 (11454) Foto      4.54
M          333. Stöckli Martin                      1970 Burg im Leimental             28.00,2     10.22,8  (6303) Foto      5.05
B          144. Stöckli Michelle                    2000 Reinach BL                     4.57,5      1.25,7 (13517) Foto      4.57
K           88. Stöckli Patrick                     1981 Reinach BL                    21.35,9      5.00,9  (7250) Foto      3.55
U          131. Stöcklin Rolf                       1959 Laufen                        23.53,4      6.12,4  (1412) Foto      4.20
D           22. Stohler Cyril                       1994 Reinach BL                     5.41,8      0.56,1 (12293) Foto      3.33
E          234. Stohler Julia                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      9.07,4      3.38,0 (11455) Foto      5.42
D           15. Stohler Severin                     1992 BSC Old Boys Basel             5.30,8      0.45,1 (12294) Foto      3.26
D          109. Stohler Simon                       1994 Sek Reinach                    6.40,1      1.54,4 (12876) Foto      4.10
V          287. Stöhr Peter                         1954 TV Riehen                     33.57,2     15.47,3  (2536) Foto      6.10
C          201. Stohrer Samuel                      1995 Therwil                        7.44,3      2.38,5 (12295) Foto      4.50
N           75. Stoll Antoine                       1966 Birsfelden                    21.30,8      3.53,5  (5471) Foto      3.54
Q           83. Stoll Irène                         1962 Arisdorf                      28.40,0      7.02,4  (3541) Foto      5.12
N          156. Stolz Michael                       1963 Allschwil                     23.08,5      5.31,2  (5341) Foto      4.12
A          399. Stomps Boris                        1999 Therwil                        5.20,5      1.51,3 (14631) Foto      5.20
B          456. Stomps Sofie                        2001 Therwil                        5.59,6      2.27,8 (13518) Foto      5.59
Q           85. Stoercklé Buser Cosette             1958 Oberdorf BL                   28.47,8      7.10,2  (3388) Foto      5.14
M           53. Störi Roland                        1970 Binningen                     21.20,6      3.43,2  (5855) Foto      3.52
M          273. Störi Thomas                        1968 Muttenz                       26.21,6      8.44,2  (6305) Foto      4.47
I           71. Straumann Anette                    1973 Baloise Running Team          27.28,6      6.56,7 (10204) Foto      4.59
A          190. Straumann Cyril                     1998 Zunzgen                        4.43,4      1.14,2 (14632) Foto      4.43
E           73. Straumann Nora                      1995 LG Oberbaselbiet               7.17,6      1.48,2 (11456) Foto      4.33
C          186. Streib Simon                        1996 Reinach BL                     7.35,7      2.29,9 (12296) Foto      4.44
F          244. Streib Soraya                       1993 Reinach BL                     8.54,5      3.42,2 (11297) Foto      5.34
F          227. Streule Martina                     1994 Sek. Binningen / Bottming      8.32,8      3.20,5 (11881) Foto      5.20
A          342. Stricker Aurin                      1998 Läufelfingen                   5.10,3      1.41,1 (14376) Foto      5.10
N          322. Stricker Christian                  1966 Läufelfingen                  25.44,5      8.07,2  (6306) Foto      4.40
W           35. Strohmeier Peter                    1948 Oberwil BL                    24.18,2      5.07,0  (1417) Foto      4.25
A          585. Strottman Max                       1997 ISB International School       6.06,5      2.37,3 (14377) Foto      6.06
C          201. Strottmann Felix                    1995 ISB International School       7.44,3      2.38,5 (12298) Foto      4.50
E          218. Strub Carla                         1996 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.48,6      3.19,2 (11882) Foto      5.30
C           71. Strub Cyrill                        1996 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.44,4      1.38,6 (12464) Foto      4.12
Q           95. Strub-Gregori Anna                  1961 Therwil                       29.10,3      7.32,7  (3542) Foto      5.18
P           93. Strub Irène                         1964 Itingen                       27.48,6      6.28,5  (3843) Foto      5.03
P           23. Strub Jrene                         1966 Tenniken                      24.46,7      3.26,6  (3390) Foto      4.30
E          221. Strub Laura                         1995 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      8.52,5      3.23,1 (11883) Foto      5.32
B          410. Strub Leonie                        1999 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.46,1      2.14,3 (13860) Foto      5.46
N          495. Strub Pierre                        1966 Binningen                     28.57,2     11.19,9  (6857) Foto      5.15
M          148. Strub Roger                         1968 Läufelfingen                  23.57,9      6.20,5  (5343) Foto      4.21
X          146. Strub Roland                        1946 Bottmingen                    31.34,3     10.53,7  (1418) Foto      5.44
B          427. Strub Sina                          2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.50,1      2.18,3 (13861) Foto      5.50
A          123. Strub Yannick                       1997 Therwil                        4.30,0      1.00,8 (14378) Foto      4.30
N          226. Strübin Martin                      1967 Lausen                        24.18,9      6.41,6  (5344) Foto      4.25
F          264. Stuart Beth                         1994 ISB International School       9.41,5      4.29,2 (11298) Foto      6.03
R          131. Stuart Geraldine                    1956 Oberwil BL                    38.46,3     16.33,7  (4354) Foto      7.02
A          487. Stucki Flavio                       1999 Binningen                      5.40,2      2.11,0 (14379) Foto      5.40
N          246. Stucki Jürg                         1963 Binningen                     24.40,8      7.03,5  (5345) Foto      4.29
B          605. Stucki Marina                       2002 Binningen                      7.11,9      3.40,1 (13294) Foto      7.11
K          355. Stucki Thaddäus                     1987 Seltisberg                    29.20,7     12.45,7  (8224) Foto      5.20
U          275. Studer Beat                         1962 Oberwil BL                    26.13,3      8.32,3  (2835) Foto      4.46
W          156. Studer Franz                        1951 Therwil                       29.50,3     10.39,1  (1420) Foto      5.25
H          222. Studer Jael                         1986 Muttenz                       30.23,2     10.03,1  (9216) Foto      5.31
B           16. Studer Maureen                      1997 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 4.07,0      0.35,2 (13519) Foto      4.07
E            7. Studer Michèle                      1996 Gelterkinden                   5.57,1      0.27,7 (11299) Foto      3.43
Q           21. Studer Regine                       1962 Gelterkinden                  25.09,3      3.31,7  (3543) Foto      4.34
U           50. Studer Roland                       1958 Kreissekundarschule           21.39,4      3.58,4  (1587) Foto      3.56
X           67. Studhalter Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                    27.19,8      6.39,2  (1588) Foto      4.58
B          430. Stumpp Leonie                       1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.50,8      2.19,0 (13298) Foto      5.50
B          356. Stumpp Vanessa                      1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.35,7      2.03,9 (13299) Foto      5.35
B          270. Stutz Alexandra                     1997 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.20,2      1.48,4 (13521) Foto      5.20
B           46. Stutz Angie                         1999 Münchenstein                   4.23,6      0.51,8 (13300) Foto      4.23
A           16. Stutz Eric                          1997 Münchenstein                   3.55,6      0.26,4 (14382) Foto      3.55
D          195. Subramaniam Sharmilan               1992 Münchenstein                   7.14,4      2.28,7 (12878) Foto      4.31
L           11. Sulzer Peter                        1976 Binningen                     18.40,5      1.31,3  (7379) Foto      3.23
K          265. Summ Thomas                         1980 Grellingen                    25.29,9      8.54,9  (8226) Foto      4.38
B          171. Surbek Fiona                        1997 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.04,0      1.32,2 (13522) Foto      5.04
R           20. Suri Margrit                        1956 Bubendorf                     26.38,6      4.26,0  (3393) Foto      4.50
P          101. Suter-Dick Laura                    1966 Bottmingen                    28.04,9      6.44,8  (3394) Foto      5.06
G          123. Suter Michele                       1990 Wenslingen                    32.29,5     12.42,1  (9217) Foto      5.54
R           71. Sutter Agatha                       1955 Laufen                        29.39,5      7.26,9  (4358) Foto      5.23
L          102. Sutter Matthias                     1975 Binningen                     23.34,2      6.25,0  (7380) Foto      4.17
B          344. Sutter Nadja                        2000 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      5.33,9      2.02,1 (13862) Foto      5.33
I          128. Sütterlin Christa                   1974 Institut Straumann AG         29.59,3      9.27,4 (10207) Foto      5.27
U          395. Sütterlin Christoph                 1961 Schönenbuch                   28.53,2     11.12,2  (2538) Foto      5.15
P          249. Sütterlin Helene                    1963 Schönenbuch                   33.07,9     11.47,8  (4516) Foto      6.01
C          244. Sütterlin Pascal                    1995 Schönenbuch                    8.02,9      2.57,1 (12299) Foto      5.01
P           44. Sutton Edith                        1966 Sportclub BIZ                 26.18,6      4.58,5  (4360) Foto      4.47
A          726. Sutton James                        2001 Sportclub BIZ                  7.13,3      3.44,1 (14385) Foto      7.13
C          273. Swift Ben                           1996 ISB International School       8.43,3      3.37,5 (12300) Foto      5.27
A          457. Swift Samuel                        1998 ISB International School       5.33,5      2.04,3 (14386) Foto      5.33
U           28. Tambini Roberto                     1961 Gelterkinden                  21.03,5      3.22,5  (1423) Foto      3.49
K          147. Tanner Lukas                        1982 Münchenstein                  22.55,2      6.20,2  (8230) Foto      4.10
H          102. Tanner Marianne                     1979 Birsfelden                    26.43,9      6.23,8  (9222) Foto      4.51
W          106. Tanner Rudolf                       1949 Bubendorf                     27.04,9      7.53,7  (1018) Foto      4.55
S           77. Tanner Ruth                         1951 Muttenz                       46.36,2     24.19,3  (3857) Foto      8.28
W           38. Tanner Werner                       1950 Bubendorf                     24.31,5      5.20,3  (1591) Foto      4.27
A           48. Taeschler Florian                   1998 Oberwil BL                     4.09,8      0.40,6 (14388) Foto      4.09
B           54. Taeschler Lorena                    1998 Oberwil BL                     4.26,5      0.54,7 (13302) Foto      4.26
E          107. Taeschler Rilana                    1996 Oberwil BL                     7.33,5      2.04,1 (11300) Foto      4.43
P          194. Teo Grace                           1966 Reinach BL                    31.23,8     10.03,7  (4518) Foto      5.42
J          173. Ter Brugge Edmoud                   1988 Liestal                       31.35,2     14.43,6  (7257) Foto      5.44
B          359. Terreaux Nissa                      1999 Reinach BL                     5.35,9      2.04,1 (13876) Foto      5.35
A          273. Tester Jonas                        1999 Bottmingen                     4.56,0      1.26,8 (14390) Foto      4.56
U          373. Tester Urs                          1959 Bottmingen                    28.17,7     10.36,7  (2383) Foto      5.08
B          297. Thalheim Aline                      1999 Allschwil                      5.25,8      1.54,0 (13303) Foto      5.25
E          252. Thalheim Jeanne                     1996 Allschwil                      9.33,0      4.03,6 (11302) Foto      5.58
A          333. Thalheim Lars                       1997 Allschwil                      5.09,1      1.39,9 (14391) Foto      5.09
R          126. Thalmann-Staub Esther               1955 Reinach BL                    35.49,2     13.36,6  (4363) Foto      6.30
B          355. Theiler Claudia                     1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.35,5      2.03,7 (13304) Foto      5.35
K          349. Theiler Philipp                     1987 Aesch BL                      29.04,9     12.29,9  (8874) Foto      5.17
A          274. Thoma Matthias                      1997 Bottmingen                     4.56,1      1.26,9 (14392) Foto      4.56
U          120. Thoma Ralph                         1958 Baloise Running Team          23.40,1      5.59,1  (1425) Foto      4.18
G          116. Thomann Stefanie                    1988 Reigoldswil                   31.55,9     12.08,5 (10854) Foto      5.48
G          125. Thomas Catherine                    1991 ISB International School      32.44,3     12.56,9  (9225) Foto      5.57
P          196. Thommen Christa                     1967 Muttenz                       31.25,3     10.05,2  (4522) Foto      5.42
H          326. Thommen Madeleine                   1978 Münchenstein                  35.42,1     15.22,0 (10855) Foto      6.29
D           88. Thommen Matthias                    1994 Minerva Schulen Basel          6.26,7      1.41,0 (12471) Foto      4.01
K           27. Thommen Pascal                      1980 Baloise Running Team          18.58,6      2.23,6  (7258) Foto      3.27
E          166. Thommen Tanja                       1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.07,1      2.37,7 (11305) Foto      5.04
R           68. Thomo Charlotte                     1956 Zwingen                       29.30,9      7.18,3  (3548) Foto      5.21
B          499. Thönen Sarah                        1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             6.18,0      2.46,2 (13306) Foto      6.18
H          180. Thüler Tanja                        1987 Binningen                     29.20,4      9.00,3 (10323) Foto      5.20
L          119. Thüring Fabian                      1973 Ettingen                      23.51,5      6.42,3  (7259) Foto      4.20
B          192. Thüring Rahel                       1998 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.08,0      1.36,2 (13529) Foto      5.08
U          109. Thüring Toni                        1960 Ettingen                      23.19,3      5.38,3  (1426) Foto      4.14
A          235. Thürkauf Alain                      1998 Therwil                        4.50,2      1.21,0 (15009) Foto      4.50
D          114. Thurnherr Kim                       1992 Reinach BL                     6.41,2      1.55,5 (12304) Foto      4.10
U          294. Thurnherr Thomas                    1960 Reinach BL                    26.40,1      8.59,1  (2385) Foto      4.50
J          133. Thurnherr Tobias                    1988 Reinach BL                    25.59,2      9.07,6  (8233) Foto      4.43
Q           87. Thüsing Claudia                     1961 Praxisklinik Rennbahn AG      28.50,3      7.12,7  (3401) Foto      5.14
M          401. Ticozzi Stefan                      1970 Münchenstein                  31.31,5     13.54,1  (6317) Foto      5.43
A          542. Tijhuis Jacco                       2000 Biel-Benken BL                 5.54,1      2.24,9 (15058) Foto      5.54
N          366. Tijhuis Luc                         1966 Biel-Benken BL                26.18,2      8.40,9  (6319) Foto      4.46
A          454. Tijhuis Marnix                      1999 Biel-Benken BL                 5.33,0      2.03,8 (15062) Foto      5.33
A          533. Tijhuis Olaf                        1997 Biel-Benken BL                 5.52,3      2.23,1 (15059) Foto      5.52
B          599. Tireford Lara                       2001 Anwil                          7.07,4      3.35,6 (13308) Foto      7.07
L           12. Tireford Sylvain                    1973 Anwil                         18.51,8      1.42,6  (7260) Foto      3.25
A           33. Tobler Fabian                       1997 LG Oberbaselbiet               4.04,5      0.35,3 (14636) Foto      4.04
W          134. Tobler Jürg                         1952 Liestal                       28.41,5      9.30,3  (2541) Foto      5.13
C           78. Tobler Sebastian                    1995 LG Oberbaselbiet               6.46,3      1.40,5 (12472) Foto      4.13
D          225. Tombers David                       1994 Binningen                      7.38,4      2.52,7 (12473) Foto      4.46
U          137. Tombers Ulrich                      1962 Binningen                     24.00,4      6.19,4  (1592) Foto      4.21
F          226. Tomic  Mateja                       1994 Tenni-Club Arlesheim           8.32,0      3.19,7 (11307) Foto      5.20
K          201. Torre Antonio                       1981 Pratteln                      24.13,0      7.38,0  (8402) Foto      4.24
D          167. Torun Serkan                        1992 Münchenstein                   7.00,2      2.14,5 (15098) Foto      4.22
N          311. Trachsel Karl-Heinz                 1967 Therwil                       25.27,5      7.50,2  (6433) Foto      4.37
G          157. Trächslin Jasmin                    1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        38.27,3     18.39,9 (10325) Foto      6.59
K          197. Trächslin Marc                      1981 Oberwil BL                    24.07,6      7.32,6  (8236) Foto      4.23
N           86. Travella Rico                       1966 Binningen                     21.49,2      4.11,9  (5857) Foto      3.58
O          100. Travez Marlene                      1968 Binningen                     28.58,4      8.15,9  (4367) Foto      5.16
R           98. Treier Berti                        1953 Reinach BL                    31.57,6      9.45,0  (3403) Foto      5.48
M          323. Trepess Kevin                       1971 Sportclub BIZ                 27.41,1     10.03,7  (5351) Foto      5.02
M          340. Treu Christoph                      1969 Ettingen                      28.15,5     10.38,1  (5889) Foto      5.08
I           27. Treu Viviane                        1976 Binningen                     24.28,1      3.56,2  (9227) Foto      4.26
K          242. Troller Stefan                      1979 Liestal                       25.00,5      8.25,5  (8859) Foto      4.32
M          192. Trost Bruno                         1972 Reinach BL                    24.51,5      7.14,1  (5353) Foto      4.31
M          104. Trovato Daniele                     1970 Birsfelden                    23.09,7      5.32,3  (5354) Foto      4.12
I           94. Truffer Saskia                      1974 Therwil                       28.46,4      8.14,5 (10214) Foto      5.13
A          469. Trüssel Dario                       1999 Wahlen b. Laufen               5.36,1      2.06,9 (14637) Foto      5.36
B          481. Tschan Dana                         2000 Bottmingen                     6.06,7      2.34,9 (13313) Foto      6.06
O          177. Tschan Kathrin                      1972 Bottmingen                    32.17,9     11.35,4  (4368) Foto      5.52
E          178. Tschopp Fanny                       1996 Münchenstein                   8.14,0      2.44,6 (11311) Foto      5.08
U          192. Tschopp Michael                     1958 Liestal                       24.49,2      7.08,2  (1853) Foto      4.30
N          387. Tschopp Philipp                     1964 Münchenstein                  26.35,1      8.57,8  (6327) Foto      4.50
N          428. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                     27.28,8      9.51,5  (6328) Foto      4.59
B          556. Tschumi Lena                        2002 Biel-Benken BL                 6.44,2      3.12,4 (13315) Foto      6.44
M          119. Tschumi Stefan                      1969 BKB-Running Team              23.27,3      5.49,9  (5358) Foto      4.15
A          729. Tubbeh Rami                         1999 Aesch BL                       7.18,0      3.48,8 (14638) Foto      7.18
V          153. Tyler Phil                          1957 ISB International School      26.12,8      8.02,9  (2390) Foto      4.45
U           43. Uehlinger Urs                       1961 BKB-Running Team              21.27,9      3.46,9  (1430) Foto      3.54
A          336. Unrau Micha                         1997 Muttenz                        5.09,4      1.40,2 (14398) Foto      5.09
F           52. Unrau Sarah                         1994 Muttenz                        6.32,0      1.19,7 (11312) Foto      4.05
C          132. Unrau Silas                         1995 Muttenz                        7.17,9      2.12,1 (12308) Foto      4.33
B          221. Unrau Tabea                         1998 TV Muttenz athletics           5.12,2      1.40,4 (13316) Foto      5.12
F          208. Unternährer Kathrin                 1993 Bottmingen                     8.16,4      3.04,1 (11313) Foto      5.10
E           59. Unternährer Maria                   1995 Bottmingen                     7.09,4      1.40,0 (11314) Foto      4.28
K          135. Urben Simon                         1986 Polizeischule                 22.34,9      5.59,9  (8240) Foto      4.06
B          571. Urfer Aline                         1999 Birsfelden                     6.51,2      3.19,4 (13317) Foto      6.51
A          670. Urfer Fabio                         2001 Birsfelden                     6.35,1      3.05,9 (14399) Foto      6.35
M          161. Uribe Antonio                       1972 Arlesheim                     24.15,2      6.37,8  (5475) Foto      4.24
X           77. Ursillo Armando                     1939 Sportclub BIZ                 28.07,1      7.26,5  (2392) Foto      5.06
O          247. Uschmann Denise                     1971 Lausen                        35.40,6     14.58,1  (4370) Foto      6.29
P          182. van Asselt Constance                1964 Therwil                       30.51,8      9.31,7  (3551) Foto      5.36
A          366. van Dyke Victor                     1998 Aesch BL                       5.14,6      1.45,4 (14640) Foto      5.14
N          573. van Eck Gerhard                     1967 Langenbruck                   34.39,6     17.02,3  (6436) Foto      6.18
P          335. van Eck Valerie                     1966 Langenbruck                   39.00,5     17.40,4  (4526) Foto      7.05
V           83. Van'T Dack Jozef                    1953 Sportclub BIZ                 24.01,9      5.52,0  (1432) Foto      4.22
B           66. Vanetti Dolma                       1997 LC Basel                       4.30,9      0.59,1 (13864) Foto      4.30
A          675. Vargas Santiago                     2000 ISB International School       6.36,5      3.07,3 (14400) Foto      6.36
N          218. Varisco Giacomo                     1963 Aesch BL                      24.03,5      6.26,2  (5858) Foto      4.22
P          232. Vecchi Diana                        1964 Reinach BL                    32.34,8     11.14,7  (4373) Foto      5.55
N          241. Vecchi Remo                         1964 Reinach BL                    24.35,8      6.58,5  (5359) Foto      4.28
D           61. Vecchi Sandro                       1993 Reinach BL                     6.08,5      1.22,8 (12310) Foto      3.50
M          222. Venerito Antonio                    1968 Allschwil                     25.21,5      7.44,1  (6331) Foto      4.36
E          198. Venerito Katia                      1995 Allschwil                      8.27,0      2.57,6 (11317) Foto      5.16
A          234. Venerito Marco                      1998 Allschwil                      4.50,0      1.20,8 (14401) Foto      4.50
O          199. Verheijen Karin                     1969 Muttenz                       33.16,1     12.33,6  (4375) Foto      6.02
B          386. Vernier Chiara                      1999 Liestal                        5.40,4      2.08,6 (13319) Foto      5.40
N          282. Vernier Marc                        1966 Liestal                       25.07,0      7.29,7  (5360) Foto      4.34
A          555. Verrelli Davide                     2001 Allschwil                      5.57,2      2.28,0 (15010) Foto      5.57
M          261. Verrelli Rocco                      1972 Allschwil                     26.05,0      8.27,6  (6867) Foto      4.44
A           39. Vetter Tobias                       1998 Talent Eye                     4.06,3      0.37,1 (14402) Foto      4.06
A          552. Veuillet Andrés                     2000 Allschwil                      5.56,9      2.27,7 (14403) Foto      5.56
C          268. Veuillet Loris                      1996 Allschwil                      8.24,7      3.18,9 (12312) Foto      5.15
N          305. Vielmi Domenico                     1965 Therwil                       25.21,1      7.43,8  (6333) Foto      4.36
K           99. Villoria Roberto                    1983 Duggingen                     21.50,6      5.15,6  (7381) Foto      3.58
F          256. Vincent Sydney                      1993 ISB International School       9.13,0      4.00,7 (11884) Foto      5.45
P          323. Violetti Sandra                     1964 Bubendorf                     37.22,5     16.02,4  (4844) Foto      6.47
H          311. Vischer Nerina                      1986 Therwil                       34.16,0     13.55,9 (15028) Foto      6.13
F          221. Vischer Niki                        1993 ISB International School       8.29,9      3.17,6 (11318) Foto      5.18
E          167. Vischer Romy                        1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.07,4      2.38,0 (11319) Foto      5.04
E          243. Vitale Luana                        1995 Reinach BL                     9.14,6      3.45,2 (11320) Foto      5.46
J          174. Vitale Luca                         1991 Reinach BL                    33.04,3     16.12,7  (7264) Foto      6.00
J          166. Vitanza Antonio                     1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        29.47,7     12.56,1  (8382) Foto      5.25
K          297. Vlasak Fabian                       1979 Polizeischule                 26.26,4      9.51,4  (8243) Foto      4.48
M          192. Vogel Benedikt                      1969 Therwil                       24.51,5      7.14,1  (6437) Foto      4.31
A          668. Vogel Noah                          2001 Therwil                        6.34,1      3.04,9 (14643) Foto      6.34
U          374. Vögeli Pierre                       1961 Reinach BL                    28.23,5     10.42,5  (2398) Foto      5.09
B          426. Vögeli Sara Rahel                   1997 Bubendorf                      5.49,8      2.18,0 (13533) Foto      5.49
N          272. Vögelin Erich                       1966 Reigoldswil                   24.58,5      7.21,2  (6335) Foto      4.32
K          325. Vögelin Marcel                      1980 Reigoldswil                   27.36,4     11.01,4  (7265) Foto      5.01
B          183. Vögelin Samira                      1999 Reigoldswil                    5.06,6      1.34,8 (13320) Foto      5.06
A          454. Vögelin Severin                     1997 Reigoldswil                    5.33,0      2.03,8 (14404) Foto      5.33
W           12. Vögelin Urs                         1951 Muttenz                       22.24,0      3.12,8  (1434) Foto      4.04
Q           36. Vogelsanger Corinne                 1961 Binningen                     26.39,1      5.01,5  (3556) Foto      4.50
Q            1. Vogt Barbara                        1960 Gelterkinden                  21.37,6       -----  (3557) Foto      3.55
B          356. Vogt Orina                          1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             5.35,7      2.03,9 (13321) Foto      5.35
U          251. Vögtli Andy                         1960 Allschwil                     25.47,2      8.06,2  (1437) Foto      4.41
G           59. Vögtli Melanie                      1989 Lupsingen                     27.01,8      7.14,4  (9236) Foto      4.54
L          298. Vögtli Patrik                       1976 Arlesheim                     31.26,5     14.17,3  (8865) Foto      5.43
L          222. Vögtlin Simon                       1973 Läufelfingen                  26.50,8      9.41,6  (8245) Foto      4.52
A          426. Voirol Noé                          1999 Therwil                        5.25,4      1.56,2 (14406) Foto      5.25
B          232. Volk Céline                         1997 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.14,1      1.42,3 (13534) Foto      5.14
B          164. Volk Michelle                       1997 JUSPO ETTINGEN                 5.02,9      1.31,1 (13535) Foto      5.02
V          285. Völlmin Peter                       1957 Birsfelden                    33.37,2     15.27,3  (2399) Foto      6.06
A          688. von Arb Nils                        2001 Binningen                      6.46,2      3.17,0 (14644) Foto      6.46
L          293. von Büren Michael                   1974 Oberwil BL                    30.34,8     13.25,6  (8246) Foto      5.33
W          158. von Dach Peter                      1951 Binningen                     29.53,7     10.42,5  (2871) Foto      5.26
B          156. von der Crone Monika                1999 Reinach BL                     5.01,4      1.29,6 (13536) Foto      5.01
B           24. von Moos Giulia                     1997 Binningen                      4.13,7      0.41,9 (13326) Foto      4.13
A          412. von Schallen Oliver                 1998 Allschwil                      5.23,1      1.53,9 (14408) Foto      5.23
I          213. von Waldow Vanessa                  1974 Sportclub BIZ                 34.52,2     14.20,3 (10224) Foto      6.20
P          307. von Wartburg Alice                  1964 Diegten                       35.50,3     14.30,2  (4378) Foto      6.30
F          151. von Wyl Catherine                   1993 Muttenz                        7.39,4      2.27,1 (11323) Foto      4.47
A          177. Vontobel Lukas                      1999 Talent Eye                     4.41,1      1.11,9 (14409) Foto      4.41
A          217. Wachter Pascal                      1997 Reinach BL                     4.47,4      1.18,2 (14411) Foto      4.47
N          229. Wachter Urs                         1966 Reinach BL                    24.20,9      6.43,6  (5364) Foto      4.25
U           16. Wäfler Hans                         1962 Giebenach                     20.25,5      2.44,5  (1444) Foto      3.42
L          151. Wäfler Marcel                       1975 Pratteln                      24.45,2      7.36,0  (8249) Foto      4.30
M           11. Waeger Andreas                      1970 Lupsingen                     19.01,6      1.24,2  (5365) Foto      3.27
U          156. Wagmann Michael                     1959 Reinach BL                    24.16,1      6.35,1  (1019) Foto      4.24
X           80. Wagner Jürg                         1943 Oberwil BL                    28.22,8      7.42,2  (2404) Foto      5.09
A          232. Wagner Lars                         2000 Talent Eye                     4.49,3      1.20,1 (14412) Foto      4.49
E          196. Wagner Lena                         1996 Wintersingen                   8.26,3      2.56,9 (11326) Foto      5.16
B          366. Wagner Noemi                        1998 Wintersingen                   5.37,4      2.05,6 (13329) Foto      5.37
W          192. Wagner Peter                        1951 Birsfelden                    34.23,1     15.11,9  (2405) Foto      6.15
U          355. Wagner Romeo                        1961 Wintersingen                  27.58,5     10.17,5  (2406) Foto      5.05
B          301. Wagner Sina                         1997 Rünenberg                      5.26,4      1.54,6 (13537) Foto      5.26
U          103. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                    23.09,8      5.28,8  (1446) Foto      4.12
K           50. Wahlen Philemon                     1984 Reinach BL                    20.08,8      3.33,8  (7271) Foto      3.39
H          135. Wahlen Sutter Priscilla             1982 Binningen                     27.53,1      7.33,0  (9241) Foto      5.04
D           20. Waibel Alexandre                    1993 Therwil                        5.37,3      0.51,6 (12882) Foto      3.30
F          166. Waibel Catherine                    1992 Therwil                        7.54,2      2.41,9 (11886) Foto      4.56
W           99. Waibel Martin                       1948 Bottmingen                    26.48,1      7.36,9  (2407) Foto      4.52
N          570. Waid Michael                        1964 Chemgineering AG              33.34,1     15.56,8  (5366) Foto      6.06
V          222. Waiz Günter                         1956 Aesch BL                      28.16,4     10.06,5  (2408) Foto      5.08
K          227. Wälchli Simon                       1984 Ettingen                      24.38,8      8.03,8  (8867) Foto      4.28
O           91. Wälde Jeanette                      1969 Läufelfingen                  28.40,0      7.57,5  (3419) Foto      5.12
N           80. Waldner Hanspeter                   1966 Oberwil BL                    21.43,3      4.06,0  (5477) Foto      3.56
U          116. Waldner Jörg                        1961 Biel-Benken BL                23.32,6      5.51,6  (1020) Foto      4.16
D          193. Waldner Robin                       1994 BSC Old Boys Basel             7.13,1      2.27,4 (12317) Foto      4.30
G          160. Walker Caitlin                      1989 ISB International School      38.41,5     18.54,1 (10225) Foto      7.02
A          452. Walliser Andrej                     2000 Turnverein Arboldswil          5.32,2      2.03,0 (14415) Foto      5.32
B          572. Walliser Samira                     2002 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.52,2      3.20,4 (13330) Foto      6.52
C          233. Walmer Benjamin                     1995 Thürnen                        7.58,1      2.52,3 (15079) Foto      4.58
B            3. Walmer Sarina                       1998 TV Diegten                     3.35,2      0.03,4 (13331) Foto      3.35
F          196. Walther Ines                        1993 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        8.09,7      2.57,4 (11328) Foto      5.06
K          363. Wamhawan Ajay                       1984 Allschwil                     30.05,5     13.30,5  (8253) Foto      5.28
C          175. Wandji Kevin                        1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.32,8      2.27,0 (12318) Foto      4.43
A          513. Wanner Lukas                        2000 Lupsingen                      5.46,8      2.17,6 (14647) Foto      5.46
B          203. Wanner Simone                       1998 Lupsingen                      5.09,3      1.37,5 (13539) Foto      5.09
M          346. Warpelin Philipp                    1968 Münchenstein                  28.26,1     10.48,7  (6342) Foto      5.10
B          476. Wartenweiler Jeanne                 2001 Oberwil BL                     6.04,6      2.32,8 (13332) Foto      6.04
B          473. Wartenweiler Leonie                 1997 Oberwil BL                     6.04,2      2.32,4 (13333) Foto      6.04
M          188. Wasescha Pascal                     1972 Birsfelden                    24.48,3      7.10,9  (5369) Foto      4.30
A          265. Wasser Tobias                       1997 Birsfelden                     4.54,9      1.25,7 (14416) Foto      4.54
B          451. Wasserfallen Lara                   2000 Schönenbuch                    5.58,3      2.26,5 (13334) Foto      5.58
A          297. Weber Charly                        1997 TV Muttenz athletics           5.00,7      1.31,5 (14648) Foto      5.00
K          208. Weber Florian                       1980 Aprentas                      24.21,5      7.46,5  (8254) Foto      4.25
W           54. Weber Herbert                       1951 Binningen                     25.00,8      5.49,6  (1452) Foto      4.32
P          265. Weber Jolanda                       1963 Reinach BL                    33.32,9     12.12,8  (4847) Foto      6.05
M          388. Weber Marc                          1972 Therwil                       30.10,9     12.33,5  (6438) Foto      5.29
U          348. Weber Markus                        1958 Bank Coop-Running Team        27.45,8     10.04,8  (1453) Foto      5.02
A          628. Weber Maurice                       2000 Muttenz                        6.20,3      2.51,1 (14417) Foto      6.20
J           21. Weber Philipp                       1991 Buus                          19.19,8      2.28,2  (7273) Foto      3.30
K          128. Weber Thomas                        1979 Stammtisch BS                 22.30,5      5.55,5  (8389) Foto      4.05
P          306. Webersinke Barbara                  1967 Münchenstein                  35.47,1     14.27,0  (4848) Foto      6.30
V          111. Wechsler Beat                       1955 Reinach BL                    24.47,9      6.38,0  (1454) Foto      4.30
R           40. Wechsler Susanne                    1956 Reinach BL                    28.07,5      5.54,9  (3421) Foto      5.06
F          174. Wecken Ina                          1994 ISB International School       7.59,9      2.47,6 (11329) Foto      4.59
P          213. Weekes Lisa                         1967 Sportclub BIZ                 31.59,4     10.39,3  (3422) Foto      5.48
U          277. Wegmüller Peter                     1958 Birsfelden                    26.14,6      8.33,6  (1598) Foto      4.46
P          102. Weibel Isabelle                     1966 Bottmingen                    28.06,3      6.46,2  (3423) Foto      5.06
H           62. Weibel Nadia                        1980 Gelterkinden                  24.59,1      4.39,0 (15592) Foto      4.32
E          150. Weichelt Nadine                     1995 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      7.59,5      2.30,1 (11330) Foto      4.59
E          232. Weishaupt Jenny                     1995 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      9.07,1      3.37,7 (11887) Foto      5.41
E          232. Weishaupt Tanja                     1996 Mädchenriege Läufelfingen      9.07,1      3.37,7 (11888) Foto      5.41
W          138. Weissenberger Friedrich             1950 Binningen                     28.53,1      9.41,9  (2551) Foto      5.15
C          123. Weisskopf Yannik                    1996 Pratteln                       7.13,4      2.07,6 (12480) Foto      4.30
V          180. Weller Thomas                       1954 Binningen                     27.06,7      8.56,8  (2413) Foto      4.55
B          216. Welti Andrea                        1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.11,4      1.39,6 (13541) Foto      5.11
B          141. Welz Jeanine Roxana                 1997 Pfeffingen                     4.57,0      1.25,2 (13542) Foto      4.57
Q          148. Welz Maya                           1959 Pfeffingen                    31.21,3      9.43,7  (4527) Foto      5.42
C          120. Welz Olivier-Marc                   1995 Pfeffingen                     7.12,5      2.06,7 (12481) Foto      4.30
B          526. Wenger Julia                        2002 Münchenstein                   6.26,4      2.54,6 (13337) Foto      6.26
L          146. Wenger Kurt                         1975 Binningen                     24.40,3      7.31,1  (8390) Foto      4.29
A          582. Wenger Luis                         2000 Münchenstein                   6.04,8      2.35,6 (14418) Foto      6.04
L           74. Wenger Michel                       1975 Reinach BL                    22.40,7      5.31,5  (8260) Foto      4.07
V          165. Wenk Martin                         1957 Füllinsdorf                   26.33,5      8.23,6  (2839) Foto      4.49
Q          196. Wenk Simone                         1960 Füllinsdorf                   33.51,5     12.13,9  (4850) Foto      6.09
E          170. Werdenberg Laura                    1996 Allschwil                      8.08,0      2.38,6 (11331) Foto      5.05
L          173. Werle Christoph                     1976 Liestal                       25.16,0      8.06,8  (8261) Foto      4.35
K          112. Werle Lukas                         1979 Füllinsdorf                   22.09,4      5.34,4  (7276) Foto      4.01
P           26. Wermelinger Maja                    1967 Muttenz                       25.02,5      3.42,4  (3430) Foto      4.33
U          127. Wermelinger Martin                  1960 Oberwil BL                    23.48,7      6.07,7  (1460) Foto      4.19
O          113. Wermuth Pascale                     1971 Bottmingen                    29.25,3      8.42,8  (4529) Foto      5.20
J          163. Wermuth Tobias                      1991 Münchenstein                  29.17,2     12.25,6  (7868) Foto      5.19
J          148. Werner Nils                         1990 ISB International School      27.26,7     10.35,1  (7277) Foto      4.59
J          169. Werner Oskar                        1990 ISB International School      31.04,2     14.12,6  (7278) Foto      5.38
M          409. Werren Michael                      1969 Ettingen                      32.02,2     14.24,8  (6345) Foto      5.49
P          242. Werren Ursula                       1964 Giebenach                     32.57,4     11.37,3  (4388) Foto      5.59
O          270. Werthmüller Gaby                    1972 Bottmingen                    38.28,4     17.45,9  (4389) Foto      6.59
A          387. Werthmüller Manuel                  1999 Talent Eye                     5.18,4      1.49,2 (14420) Foto      5.18
M          130. Wespi Patrick                       1969 Arlesheim                     23.33,5      5.56,1  (5370) Foto      4.17
N          462. Wetzel Stephan                      1964 Bottmingen                    28.02,3     10.25,0  (6440) Foto      5.05
X           21. Wetzstein Alexander                 1941 Arlesheim                     24.22,4      3.41,8  (1021) Foto      4.25
B          125. Wetzstein Nadja                     1998 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             4.53,9      1.22,1 (13339) Foto      4.53
M          376. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                    29.11,5     11.34,1  (6346) Foto      5.18
A          519. Weyermann Dominik                   1997 Reinach BL                     5.48,6      2.19,4 (14900) Foto      5.48
P          310. Weyermann Franziska                 1967 Reinach BL                    36.01,9     14.41,8  (4851) Foto      6.33
B          521. Weyermann Nicole                    1998 Reinach BL                     6.25,2      2.53,4 (13867) Foto      6.25
N          224. Weyermann Rolf                      1967 Frenkendorf                   24.17,6      6.40,3  (5480) Foto      4.25
Q          101. Weymuth-Miserez Nicole              1962 Muttenz                       29.23,7      7.46,1  (3434) Foto      5.20
M          422. Wick Christian                      1968 Therwil                       36.23,4     18.46,0  (6347) Foto      6.36
A          674. Wick Laurin                         2000 Therwil                        6.36,1      3.06,9 (14421) Foto      6.36
P          305. Wicki Irma                          1963 Arlesheim                     35.31,2     14.11,1  (4390) Foto      6.27
U           53. Wicki Walter                        1958 Binningen                     21.43,6      4.02,6  (1464) Foto      3.57
B          236. Wicky Aline                         1999 Birsfelden                     5.14,5      1.42,7 (13340) Foto      5.14
O          158. Wicky Jacqueline                    1971 Birsfelden                    31.20,7     10.38,2  (4391) Foto      5.41
B          576. Wicky Leonie                        2001 Birsfelden                     6.54,3      3.22,5 (13341) Foto      6.54
M           88. Wicky Raphael                       1971 Birsfelden                    22.52,7      5.15,3  (5373) Foto      4.09
M           99. Widmer Adrian                       1969 Gelterkinden                  23.02,0      5.24,6  (5860) Foto      4.11
U          407. Widmer Andreas                      1960 Allschwil                     29.17,9     11.36,9  (2416) Foto      5.19
N          301. Widmer Beat                         1963 Liestal                       25.18,0      7.40,7  (5374) Foto      4.36
X           34. Wiedmer Armin                       1945 Zunzgen                       25.38,4      4.57,8  (1465) Foto      4.39
P          100. Wiedmer Karin                       1966 Schönenbuch                   27.57,6      6.37,5  (3436) Foto      5.05
H          283. Wiedmer Sabrina                     1983 Team Post                     33.08,5     12.48,4 (10233) Foto      6.01
B          135. Wiesler Jasmina                     1997 Aesch BL                       4.55,9      1.24,1 (13544) Foto      4.55
M           79. Wigger Michel                       1971 Aesch BL                      22.39,0      5.01,6  (5880) Foto      4.07
D           79. Wildermuth Xavier                   1992 Binningen                      6.18,9      1.33,2 (12322) Foto      3.56
A          559. Willi Noël                          2001 Bottmingen                     5.58,3      2.29,1 (14652) Foto      5.58
A          553. Williams Nicholas                   2000 ISB International School       5.57,0      2.27,8 (14424) Foto      5.57
K           52. Willimann Christoph                 1978 Bottmingen                    20.16,7      3.41,7  (7870) Foto      3.41
C          181. Willimann Kevin                     1995 Sek Reinach                    7.35,0      2.29,2 (12883) Foto      4.44
B          494. Wilson Arian                        1997 Klasse 4e, Muttenz             6.14,9      2.43,1 (13868) Foto      6.14
E          193. Wimmer Sina                         1996 Aesch BL                       8.23,8      2.54,4 (11334) Foto      5.14
P          157. Wimmer Susanne                      1965 Aesch BL                      30.08,2      8.48,1  (4394) Foto      5.28
L          140. Winkler Reto                        1974 Pratteln                      24.29,2      7.20,0  (8265) Foto      4.27
W           31. Winkler Walter                      1951 Pratteln                      23.49,7      4.38,5  (1466) Foto      4.19
L          230. Wipfli Alain                        1975 Reinach BL                    27.08,7      9.59,5  (8391) Foto      4.56
P           77. Wirth Corinna                       1965 Oberwil BL                    27.21,1      6.01,0  (3440) Foto      4.58
H          315. Wirth Kylie                         1981 Allschwil                     34.28,9     14.08,8 (15030) Foto      6.16
U           15. Wirthner Stephan                    1962 Birsfelden                    20.19,3      2.38,3  (1467) Foto      3.41
P           41. Wirz Beatrice                       1964 Kilchberg BL                  25.57,5      4.37,4  (3441) Foto      4.43
O          159. Wirz-Meier Severine                 1972 Sissach                       31.23,4     10.40,9  (4396) Foto      5.42
J           83. Wissler Stephan                     1990 Therwil                       23.46,9      6.55,3  (7871) Foto      4.19
M          235. Wittlin Beat                        1970 Aesch BL                      25.35,5      7.58,1  (5861) Foto      4.39
P           30. Wittlin Doris                       1963 Biel-Benken BL                25.17,3      3.57,2  (3442) Foto      4.35
Q           98. Wittlin-Saameli Ruth                1958 Oberwil BL                    29.21,8      7.44,2  (3443) Foto      5.20
N           77. Wittlin Urs                         1967 Bank Coop-Running Team        21.39,4      4.02,1  (5380) Foto      3.56
U          283. Witzig Christian                    1962 Bottmingen                    26.19,5      8.38,5  (2421) Foto      4.47
B          399. Witzig Jill                         2001 Bottmingen                     5.43,7      2.11,9 (13348) Foto      5.43
A          386. Witzig Tom                          1999 Bottmingen                     5.18,3      1.49,1 (14429) Foto      5.18
O          119. Wohlgemuth Brigitte                 1970 Muttenz                       29.33,6      8.51,1  (3444) Foto      5.22
B          301. Wohlgemuth Elina                    1999 TV Muttenz athletics           5.26,4      1.54,6 (13545) Foto      5.26
Q           47. Wolf Béatrice                       1958 Frenkendorf                   27.35,1      5.57,5  (3561) Foto      5.00
A          644. Wolf Kishor                         2000 Birsfelden                     6.25,6      2.56,4 (14431) Foto      6.25
C          213. Wolf Nitai                          1996 Birsfelden                     7.48,8      2.43,0 (12323) Foto      4.53
N          576. Woodtli Roland D.                   1963 Sissach                       35.19,8     17.42,5  (6353) Foto      6.25
A          396. Woergau Jonas                       1999 Bottmingen                     5.20,1      1.50,9 (14430) Foto      5.20
N          460. Worni Daniel                        1963 Muttenz                       27.58,0     10.20,7  (5385) Foto      5.05
P           73. Worni Isa                           1964 Muttenz                       27.18,5      5.58,4  (3445) Foto      4.57
A          503. Worni Marco                         2000 Muttenz                        5.43,8      2.14,6 (14432) Foto      5.43
F          199. Wullschleger Jessica                1993 Reinach BL                     8.11,5      2.59,2 (11340) Foto      5.07
H          239. Wunderlin Andreina                  1978 Liestal                       31.16,4     10.56,3 (10235) Foto      5.41
F          102. Wunderlin Laura                     1993 TV Muttenz athletics           7.03,1      1.50,8 (11466) Foto      4.24
K          190. Wunderlin Lukas                     1979 Liestal                       23.59,0      7.24,0  (8266) Foto      4.21
K          191. Wunderlin Silvan                    1980 Binningen                     23.59,1      7.24,1  (8871) Foto      4.21
F          265. Wüst Janina                         1993 Jugi Satus Münchenstein        9.43,5      4.31,2 (11341) Foto      6.04
D           63. Wüst Kai                            1994 TV Muttenz athletics           6.09,3      1.23,6 (12485) Foto      3.50
B          110. Wüst Kim                            1997 TV Muttenz athletics           4.49,6      1.17,8 (13546) Foto      4.49
V          170. Wüthrich Ernst                      1954 Pratteln                      26.42,7      8.32,8  (2423) Foto      4.51
W           26. Wüthrich Fritz                      1952 Muttenz                       23.35,5      4.24,3  (1472) Foto      4.17
C          263. Wüthrich Janick                     1996 Niederdorf                     8.18,5      3.12,7 (12884) Foto      5.11
R          106. Wüthrich Jolanda                    1957 Böckten                       32.46,9     10.34,3  (4400) Foto      5.57
A          611. Wüthrich Lars                       2000 Niederdorf                     6.13,3      2.44,1 (15001) Foto      6.13
N          206. Wüthrich Peter                      1963 Pratteln                      23.52,1      6.14,8  (5388) Foto      4.20
A          740. Wüthrich Sven                       2001 Niederdorf                     8.13,8      4.44,6 (15002) Foto      8.13
M          319. Wüthrich Thomas                     1970 Niederdorf                    27.32,8      9.55,4  (6862) Foto      5.00
X          102. Wydler Erich                        1947 Münchenstein                  29.27,8      8.47,2  (2424) Foto      5.21
X          188. Wymann Ernst                        1936 Muttenz                       36.28,2     15.47,6  (2425) Foto      6.37
P          181. Wymann Monica                       1966 Muttenz                       30.50,9      9.30,8  (4401) Foto      5.36
K          323. Wynistorf Dominik                   1981 Birsfelden                    27.27,1     10.52,1  (8268) Foto      4.59
N          552. Wyss Claude                         1963 Baloise Running Team          31.21,7     13.44,4  (6357) Foto      5.42
V          267. Wyss Claudio                        1957 Liestal                       31.11,5     13.01,6  (2426) Foto      5.40
N          358. Wyss Daniel                         1966 Arlesheim                     26.10,7      8.33,4  (6443) Foto      4.45
A          677. Wyss Dylan                          2000 Giebenach                      6.38,7      3.09,5 (15007) Foto      6.38
A          548. Wyss Jason                          1997 Giebenach                      5.55,5      2.26,3 (15006) Foto      5.55
B          405. Wyss Luisa                          1999 Oberwil BL                     5.45,1      2.13,3 (13353) Foto      5.45
A          209. Wyss Nicola                         1998 Oberwil BL                     4.46,1      1.16,9 (14434) Foto      4.46
K           13. Wyss Remo                           1983 Thürnen                       17.52,1      1.17,1  (7872) Foto      3.14
Y           14. Wyss Renate                         1985 Seltisberg                    26.55,1      1.33,3   (511) Foto      3.27
A           42. Wyss Ryan                           1999 TV Muttenz athletics           4.07,6      0.38,4 (14654) Foto      4.07
B          383. Wyss Selina                         1997 Giebenach                      5.39,8      2.08,0 (13873) Foto      5.39
X           44. Wyss Stefan                         1947 Münchenstein                  25.49,9      5.09,3  (1474) Foto      4.41
D            3. Yates Robin                         1992 TV Diegten                     4.51,1      0.05,4 (12326) Foto      3.01
U          199. Yildiz Ali                          1962 Pratteln                      24.53,1      7.12,1  (1475) Foto      4.31
J          122. Yildiz Özgür                        1990 Pratteln                      25.35,3      8.43,7  (7284) Foto      4.39
J          186. Yilmaz Evrim                        1991 Reinach BL                    38.57,6     22.06,0 (15558) Foto      7.05
D           51. Zaat Joel                           1993 Binningen                      6.01,3      1.15,6 (15075) Foto      3.45
B          447. Zachariou Antonia                   2000 Sissach                        5.56,1      2.24,3 (13885) Foto      5.56
C          183. Zahn Sangye                         1996 Binningen                      7.35,2      2.29,4 (12328) Foto      4.44
P          200. Zahno Monika                        1963 Birsfelden                    31.33,5     10.13,4  (3562) Foto      5.44
N          520. Zanardini Camillo                   1963 Reinach BL                    30.06,4     12.29,1  (6358) Foto      5.28
O           96. Zanardini Stefanie                  1971 Reinach BL                    28.46,3      8.03,8  (3448) Foto      5.13
N          266. Zanella Adrian                      1965 Münchenstein                  24.53,7      7.16,4  (5389) Foto      4.31
B          439. Zanella Lisa                        2000 Münchenstein                   5.53,5      2.21,7 (13354) Foto      5.53
U          178. Zanfrini Claudio                    1959 Muttenz                       24.37,3      6.56,3  (1477) Foto      4.28
W          190. Zaslawski Beat                      1952 Allschwil                     33.03,8     13.52,6  (2429) Foto      6.00
N          355. Zaugg Daniel                        1966 Therwil                       26.08,3      8.31,0  (6359) Foto      4.45
A          286. Zaugg Gregory                       1997 Therwil                        4.58,9      1.29,7 (14435) Foto      4.58
J           44. Zaugg Kevin                         1991 Oberwil BL                    21.23,3      4.31,7  (7285) Foto      3.53
J          176. Zaugg Michael                       1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        33.34,6     16.43,0  (8397) Foto      6.06
U           67. Zbinden Felix                       1960 Reinach BL                    22.03,5      4.22,5  (1882) Foto      4.00
K          351. Zehnder Andreas                     1986 Gelterkinden                  29.10,9     12.35,9  (8872) Foto      5.18
U          419. Zehnder Roland                      1958 Oberwil BL                    29.44,1     12.03,1  (2841) Foto      5.24
F          135. Zehnder Tatjana                     1994 Oberwil BL                     7.26,2      2.13,9 (11342) Foto      4.38
J          177. Zelenka Sebastian                   1991 Sekundarschule Reinach        33.37,7     16.46,1  (8398) Foto      6.06
A          638. Zeller Cedric                       2001 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.23,5      2.54,3 (14438) Foto      6.23
A           65. Zeller Christian                    1999 Talent Eye                     4.15,9      0.46,7 (14439) Foto      4.15
M          153. Zeller Christoph                    1972 Allschwil                     24.01,5      6.24,1  (6876) Foto      4.22
W           98. Zellweger Rolf                      1950 Bottmingen                    26.47,8      7.36,6  (1481) Foto      4.52
K          113. Zeltner Christoph                   1985 Muttenz                       22.10,9      5.35,9  (7384) Foto      4.01
U           77. Zeugin Christian                    1961 Füllinsdorf                   22.20,7      4.39,7  (1605) Foto      4.03
B          408. Zeugin Laura                        1999 Füllinsdorf                    5.45,5      2.13,7 (13549) Foto      5.45
A           69. Zeugin Laurent                      1997 Aesch BL                       4.18,0      0.48,8 (14440) Foto      4.18
C          243. Zeugin Marc                         1996 Sekundarschule Frenkendor      8.02,5      2.56,7 (12329) Foto      5.01
C          180. Zeugin Pascal                       1995 Aesch BL                       7.34,4      2.28,6 (12330) Foto      4.44
J          121. Ziegler Lukas                       1991 Füllinsdorf                   25.33,6      8.42,0  (7385) Foto      4.38
I           29. Zimmerli Christine                  1975 Biel-Benken BL                24.35,2      4.03,3  (9854) Foto      4.28
U           54. Zimmerli René                       1959 Allschwil                     21.44,9      4.03,9  (2842) Foto      3.57
W            8. Zimmermann Fredi                    1949 Reinach BL                    22.06,0      2.54,8  (1484) Foto      4.01
I          173. Zimmermann-Hricko Katarina          1976 Arlesheim                     32.08,4     11.36,5 (15031) Foto      5.50
C           72. Zimmermann Lars                     1996 Oberwil BL                     6.45,0      1.39,2 (12332) Foto      4.13
E          164. Zimmermann Livia                    1996 Allschwil                      8.05,8      2.36,4 (11345) Foto      5.03
F           95. Zimmermann Meret                    1994 Oberwil BL                     6.57,8      1.45,5 (11346) Foto      4.21
A          314. Zimmermann Patrick                  1998 Allschwil                      5.05,0      1.35,8 (14442) Foto      5.05
N          367. Zimmermann Reto                     1964 Binningen                     26.19,0      8.41,7  (5392) Foto      4.47
L          147. Zimmermann Simon                    1977 Allschwil                     24.40,8      7.31,6  (8271) Foto      4.29
U          157. Zimmermann Willi                    1961 Allschwil                     24.17,7      6.36,7  (2434) Foto      4.25
B          130. Zimmermann Zoé                      2000 Allschwil                      4.54,9      1.23,1 (13551) Foto      4.54
J          105. Zimmermannn Lukas                   1990 Ormalingen                    24.39,6      7.48,0  (7288) Foto      4.29
C          122. Zingg Denis                         1995 Sekundarschule Oberwil         7.13,3      2.07,5 (12885) Foto      4.30
U          363. Zollinger Bernhard                  1961 Seltisberg                    28.11,7     10.30,7  (2435) Foto      5.07
B          431. Zoltai Jil                          2001 Arlesheim                      5.51,6      2.19,8 (13358) Foto      5.51
B          303. Zoltai Mia                          1998 Arlesheim                      5.26,6      1.54,8 (13359) Foto      5.26
L          247. Zuccolin Diego                      1974 Ettingen                      27.52,4     10.43,2  (8274) Foto      5.04
K          196. Züger Christian                     1983 Allschwil                     24.06,6      7.31,6  (7873) Foto      4.23
F          171. Züllig Lilly                        1992 TV ETTINGEN                    7.58,0      2.45,7 (11347) Foto      4.58
Q          106. Zumbrunn Elsbeth                    1961 Wittinsburg                   29.29,4      7.51,8  (3456) Foto      5.21
B          328. Zumbrunn Lisa Emily                 1999 Wittinsburg                    5.31,1      1.59,3 (13360) Foto      5.31
B          159. Zumbrunn Maria                      1998 Wittinsburg                    5.02,4      1.30,6 (13361) Foto      5.02
I          138. Zumsteg Claudia                     1975 Arlesheim                     30.31,7      9.59,8 (10239) Foto      5.33
M            6. Zumsteg Raphael                     1972 Aesch BL                      18.20,7      0.43,3  (5396) Foto      3.20
K          290. Zurbuchen Mirco                     1979 Therwil                       26.18,3      9.43,3 (15561) Foto      4.46
N          538. Zürcher Rolf                        1967 Aesch BL                      30.52,1     13.14,8  (5863) Foto      5.36
A          238. Zwicky Mike                         2000 Therwil                        4.50,8      1.21,6 (14657) Foto      4.50
B          566. Zwicky Sabina                       2002 Liestal                        6.48,4      3.16,6 (13365) Foto      6.48

Total 2925



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.