Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch2        20. Andersen Stian                      1995 Dürnten                        7.40,1      0.48,2   (695)      4.02
Walking    ---  Ehrbar Fritz                        1933 Küsnacht ZH                   32.58,0       -----   (415)     14.59
S1M          3. Feremutsch Christoph, Kleinandelfin 1976 Rund and Smile                31.43,1      1.04,4   (143)      3.33
VM          21. Freund Marcel                       1972 Zürich                        18.48,9      1.47,5   (812)      3.50
VF          38. Furrer Melanie                      1988 Horgen                        32.48,0     14.41,1  (1056)      6.41
SJog       ---  Gamper Maurus, Adliswil             1978 KTV Altstätten                14.35,6      6.40,4   (463)      6.38
VF          26. Gerber Anita                        1988 Hirzel                        25.20,1      7.13,2  (1058)      5.10
VF           8. Haag Sandra                         1967 Räterschen                    20.54,7      2.47,8   (244)      4.16
PM          68. Huder Anina, Schwerzenbach          2000 Mädchenriege Schwerzenbac      5.41,9      1.32,8  (2009)      5.10
SJogi      ---  Huder Flurina, Schwerzenbach        1996 Mädchenriege Schwerzenbac     12.50,7      2.28,5   (438)      5.50
SJogi      ---  Huder Silvia, Schwerzenbach         1966 DTV Schwerzenbach             12.39,3      2.17,1   (439)      5.45
KB         ---  Keller Marvin                       2001 Steg im Tösstal                1.10,7      0.19,4  (2349)      3.55
VM          27. Keller Walter                       1941 Wetzikon ZH                   19.13,7      2.12,3   (883)      3.55
VF          31. Lenz Daniela                        1989 Hirzel                        27.39,1      9.32,2  (1061)      5.38
VM          59. Roman Pascal                        1972 Bassersdorf                   22.37,6      5.36,2   (479)      4.37
HKF          5. Spycher Rebecca, Kleinandelfingen   1974 Rund and Smile                27.10,8      2.27,6   (142)      3.56
Schi1        8. Untersander Alice, Schwerzenbach    1997 MR Schwerzenbach               8.13,9      0.41,9  (1651)      4.19
SJogi      ---  Untersander Alice, Schwerzenbach    1997 d'Schwerzenbacherinnen        10.42,8      0.20,6   (445)      4.52
SJogi      ---  Untersander Claudia, Schwerzenbach  1971 DTV Schwerzenbach             11.40,8      1.18,6   (446)      5.18
Sch1        80. Untersander Remo, Schwerzenbach     1998 Jugi Schwerzenbach            10.04,4      3.19,8  (1336)      5.18
S2M         23. Volkart Heinz                       1964 Hettlingen                    35.45,8      5.17,3    (86)      4.01
KB         ---  Volkart Wendelin                    2004 Hettlingen                     1.59,7      1.08,4  (2304)      6.39
PM          49. Wild Désirée                        2000 Rüschlikon                     5.27,3      1.18,2  (1999)      4.57
Sch1        47. Wild Philip                         1997 Rüschlikon                     8.49,1      2.04,5  (1320)      4.38

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.