Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S2M          8. Alefsen Götz                        1959 Amriswil                      31.44,2      1.15,7    (21)      3.33
Schi1       60. Alefsen Hanneke                     1998 Amriswil                       9.53,9      2.21,9  (1501)      5.12
VF          22. Alefsen Ingrid                      1969 Amriswil                      24.45,8      6.38,9  (1051)      5.03
Schi1        9. Alefsen Sanne, Amriswil             1997 TV Amriswil                    8.14,4      0.42,4  (1502)      4.20
VM           6. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      1962 LSC Wil                       17.47,1      0.45,7   (489)      3.37
SJog       ---  Beckmann Rainer                     1944 Gachnang                      11.03,7      3.08,5   (302)      5.01
VM          54. Eugster Philipp, Kradolf-Schönenber 1978 TV Reute                      22.18,3      5.16,9   (810)      4.33
Walking    ---  Gächter Marion, Arbon               1982 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.18,8       -----   (416)      9.41
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Bettina                     1984 Tägerwilen                    13.10,8      2.48,6   (436)      5.59
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole                      1980 Ermatingen                    12.53,2      2.31,0   (437)      5.51
HKM          9. Kern Andreas, Bissegg               1986 LC Frauenfeld                 29.17,6      2.04,5    (44)      3.17
HKM          6. Kliem Roger, Frauenfeld             1976 LC Frauenfeld                 28.48,1      1.35,0     (7)      3.14
SJog       ---  Knup Urs                            1944 Frauenfeld                    13.29,6      5.34,4   (349)      6.08
Schi2        1. Laib Lea                            1995 Amriswil                       7.04,1       -----  (1575)      3.43
Sch1        41. Laib Maurus                         1997 Amriswil                       8.39,5      1.54,9  (1248)      4.33
Schi3       16. Lieberherr Iris                     1992 Dozwil                         8.23,7      1.18,4  (1577)      4.25
S3M          8. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              1952 LG Wittenbach                 36.46,5      5.27,4    (51)      4.07
Schi3       10. Motzer Annelies, Hauptwil           1992 STV Hauptwil                   8.00,5      0.55,2   (690)      4.12
Sch3        10. Mueller Elia                        1993 Wilen b. Wil                   6.47,2      1.03,5  (1104)      3.34
HKF          7. Notz Sara                           1982 Frasnacht                     27.17,3      2.34,1   (119)      3.57
S1F          4. Olbrecht Anna-Ursula                1960 Egnach                        28.55,5      1.05,9   (218)      4.11
Sch3        14. Olbrecht Gianni                     1993 Egnach                         6.58,0      1.14,3   (694)      3.40
S3M         17. Rüegg Walter                        1957 Wiezikon b. Sirnach           43.10,3     11.51,2    (57)      4.51
SJog       ---  Schanzenbach Philip                 1979 Ermatingen                    11.19,4      3.24,2   (442)      5.08
Sch3         1. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi           1992 LC Frauenfeld                  5.43,7       -----  (1271)      3.00
Sch2        23. Scheuchzer Silvan                   1996 Wängi                          7.50,2      0.58,3  (1272)      4.07
S3M          4. Schmid Saemi                        1954 Frauenfeld                    33.16,1      1.57,0   (132)      3.44
VF          21. Sporrer Franziska                   1985 Matzingen                     24.28,8      6.21,9  (1070)      4.59
Schi3        4. Süess Martina, Hauptwil             1993 STV Hauptwil                   7.29,4      0.24,1   (693)      3.56
PK          21. Weber Ramon                         1999 Tuttwil                        4.49,5      0.36,5  (1690)      4.23
VM          10. Widmer Roman                        1979 Frauenfeld                    17.56,7      0.55,3   (897)      3.39
Schi2       64. Zuber Flavia                        1995 Sirnach                        9.46,1      2.42,0  (1639)      5.08
HKF         14. Zuber Marlise                       1968 Sirnach                       33.37,9      8.54,7   (226)      4.52
Sch3        36. Zuber Patrick                       1994 Sirnach                        8.16,7      2.33,0  (1326)      4.21
HKM         28. Zuest Felix                         1962 Hauptwil                      44.19,8     17.06,7    (95)      4.58
Schi3       27. Zuest Selina, Hauptwil              1994 Jugi Hauptwil                  9.33,3      2.28,0   (691)      5.01

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.