Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - Appenzell IR (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VM          51. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               1978 KTV Oberriet                  21.47,7      4.46,3   (802)      4.26
S1M          4. Bischofberger Guido, Oberegg        1968 TV Reute                      33.29,7      2.51,0    (26)      3.45
KB         ---  Bischofberger Tim                   2004 Weissbad                       2.27,4      1.36,1  (1880)      8.11
KG         ---  Bischofberger Yara                  2002 Weissbad                       2.01,8      1.00,9  (1878)      6.46
VF           6. Broger Eliane, Appenzell            1979 Dani's Team Appenzell         20.40,8      2.33,9   (491)      4.13
SJogi      ---  Broger Maria                        1952 Appenzell                     11.16,3      0.54,1   (698)      5.07
SJog       ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         1965 TV Reute                      10.03,2      2.08,0   (322)      4.34
KB         ---  Faessler Lorin                      2001 Appenzell                      1.03,6      0.12,3  (2339)      3.32
PK          79. Faessler Nico                       2000 Appenzell                      5.43,1      1.30,1  (1872)      5.11
KG         ---  Faessler Riana                      2003 Appenzell                      2.00,8      0.59,9  (2340)      6.42
PM          67. Faessler Viviane                    1999 Appenzell                      5.41,2      1.32,1  (2027)      5.10
Sch2        26. Inauen Luca                         1995 Appenzell                      7.57,6      1.05,7   (873)      4.11
VM          11. Inauen Thomas                       1973 Appenzell                     17.59,7      0.58,3   (874)      3.40
Sch3        40. Kellenberger Mike, Oberegg          1994 TV Reute                       9.53,4      4.09,7  (1239)      5.12
KB         ---  Koller Fabio                        2004 Appenzell                      2.11,4      1.20,1  (2341)      7.18
KG         ---  Koller Lea                          2002 Appenzell                      2.43,6      1.42,7  (2342)      9.05
S1M          1. Langenegger Roland, Appenzell       1968 RMC Appenzell                 30.38,7       -----    (47)      3.26
Schi2       43. Manser Donata                       1995 Appenzell                      8.52,3      1.48,2  (1093)      4.40
S1F          3. Manser Frieda                       1966 Eggerstanden                  28.35,0      0.45,4   (138)      4.08
PK          44. Manser Simon                        1999 Appenzell                      5.08,9      0.55,9  (1866)      4.40
Schi2       21. Moser Marisa                        1995 Appenzell                      8.21,1      1.17,0  (1095)      4.23
Schi2       40. Mueller Rahel                       1996 Appenzell                      8.41,7      1.37,6  (1094)      4.34
Jun         10. Nef Hansueli                        1990 Gonten                        18.26,9      1.16,3   (232)      3.45
VM           5. Nef Roman                           1985 Gonten                        17.38,8      0.37,4   (492)      3.36
PK          34. Neff Dario                          1999 Gonten                         5.01,0      0.48,0  (1834)      4.33
KB         ---  Neff Fabio                          2001 Gonten                         1.16,5      0.25,2  (2231)      4.15
Sch2        16. Neff Pascal                         1995 Appenzell                      7.27,2      0.35,3  (1259)      3.55
VF           7. Neff Regula                         1975 Gonten                        20.48,2      2.41,3  (1065)      4.14
Sch1         7. Neff Silvan                         1997 Appenzell                      7.29,4      0.44,8  (1260)      3.56
KG         ---  Neff Tamara                         2003 Gonten                         1.34,2      0.33,3  (2402)      5.14
KB         ---  Pracht Jonas, Appenzell             2003 TV Appenzell                   1.41,8      0.50,5  (1891)      5.39
VF          15. Räss Simone, Appenzell              1980 Dani's Velolade Team          23.54,2      5.47,3   (490)      4.52
KB         ---  Rempfler Julian                     2003 Appenzell                      1.47,8      0.56,5  (2029)      5.59
KB         ---  Rempfler Urs                        2001 Appenzell                      1.48,2      0.56,9  (2031)      6.00
KB         ---  Rodighiero Ramon                    2001 Appenzell                      1.29,6      0.38,3  (2235)      4.58
PK          66. Rodighiero Renato                   2000 Appenzell                      5.32,0      1.19,0  (1838)      5.01
VM          20. Signer Peter, Weissbad              1984 Käs und Riebel                18.42,3      1.40,9   (234)      3.49
S2M         12. Signer Stefan, Eggerstanden         1960 SC Eggerstanden               32.30,1      2.01,6    (62)      3.39
KB         ---  Spirig Kimi                         2001 Oberegg                        1.26,4      0.35,1  (2039)      4.48
VF          33. Spirig Melanie                      1973 Oberegg                       28.37,0     10.30,1  (1078)      5.50
PM          85. Spirig Viviane                      2000 Oberegg                        6.12,3      2.03,2  (2040)      5.38
KG         ---  Streule Anina, Appenzell            2002 SC Appenzell                   1.44,8      0.43,9  (1684)      5.49
KB         ---  Streule Marco                       2004 Appenzell                      2.28,0      1.36,7  (1683)      8.13
VM          12. Sutter Roman                        1984 Gonten                        18.06,1      1.04,7   (231)      3.41
Sch1        52. Thür Arie, Gonten                   1998 TV Gonten                      8.52,0      2.07,4  (1305)      4.40
KG         ---  Thür Selin                          2001 Gonten                         1.20,7      0.19,8  (2436)      4.29
PK          23. Thür Tim, Gonten                    2000 TV Gonten                      4.51,4      0.38,4  (1844)      4.24
KG         ---  Ulmann Moryamo                      2002 Appenzell                      2.32,8      1.31,9  (2440)      8.29
VM           1. Ulmann Patrik, Appenzell            1983 Käs und Riebel                17.01,4       -----   (238)      3.28
PK          78. Ulmann Severin                      2000 Appenzell                      5.42,5      1.29,5  (1845)      5.11
Schi1       19. Unmüssig Eileen                     1997 Appenzell                      8.55,1      1.23,1  (1663)      4.41
Schi2       15. Unmüssig Kerstin, Appenzell         1995 TV Appenzell                   8.03,0      0.58,9  (1662)      4.14

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.