(42) Hauptklasse Männer

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (42) Hauptklasse Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nesero Kadi                         1986 Mülligen                      27.13,1       -----     (4)      3.03
    2. Sutz Andy, Schaffhausen             1981 Tristar SH                    27.28,0      0.14,9    (12)      3.05
    3. Heuberger Bruno, Henau              1971 LATV Uzwil                    27.31,6      0.18,5     (2)      3.05
    4. Gisler Ivan, Attinghausen           1977 LC Altdorf                    27.45,6      0.32,5    (10)      3.07
    5. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     1975 LC Brühl St. Gallen           27.52,1      0.39,0     (3)      3.07
    6. Kliem Roger, Frauenfeld             1976 LC Frauenfeld                 28.48,1      1.35,0     (7)      3.14
    7. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         1960 GG Bern                       29.06,3      1.53,2     (6)      3.16
    8. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst            1988 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       29.10,5      1.57,4     (1)      3.16
    9. Kern Andreas, Bissegg               1986 LC Frauenfeld                 29.17,6      2.04,5    (44)      3.17
   10. Ernst Walter, Au SG                 1970 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             29.35,9      2.22,8     (9)      3.19
   11. Ammann Claudio, Berneck             1984 STV Au                        29.45,4      2.32,3   (123)      3.20
   12. Reznikov Vladimir                   1980 Flawil                        29.56,7      2.43,6    (55)      3.21
   13. Grieder Frank, Pontresina           1974 TV Pontresina                 30.11,3      2.58,2    (36)      3.23
   14. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG          1974 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             30.49,6      3.36,5    (11)      3.27
   15. Hugentobler Josef, Gais             1979 TV Gais                       31.25,8      4.12,7    (40)      3.31
   16. Widmer Marc                         1984 St. Gallen                    32.00,6      4.47,5   (107)      3.35
   17. Grogg Kevin, Wittenbach             1987 LG Wittenbach                 33.25,8      6.12,7   (133)      3.45
   18. Baumann Yves                        1981 Altstätten SG                 35.40,1      8.27,0    (88)      4.00
   19. Hueppi Ramon                        1984 Marbach SG                    35.54,8      8.41,7   (109)      4.02
   20. Alder Felix                         1966 Walzenhausen                  36.14,1      9.01,0   (113)      4.04
   21. Heim Franz                          1964 Altstätten SG                 36.36,3      9.23,2    (84)      4.06
   22. Federer Daniel                      1971 Heerbrugg                     37.40,7     10.27,6    (90)      4.14
   23. Huber Peter                         1956 Wohlen AG                     38.45,3     11.32,2   (139)      4.21
   24. Stillhard Lukas                     1990 Trogen                        38.47,3     11.34,2    (99)      4.21
   25. Hasler Thomas                       1970 FL-Nendeln                    38.53,1     11.40,0    (37)      4.22
   26. Meier Michael                       1972 St. Gallen                    41.06,0     13.52,9   (112)      4.37
   27. Bernet Sven                         1982 FL-Schaanwald                 41.48,8     14.35,7   (120)      4.41
   28. Zuest Felix                         1962 Hauptwil                      44.19,8     17.06,7    (95)      4.58
   29. Hartmann Clemens                    1976 Herisau                       46.09,8     18.56,7   (102)      5.11
   30. Ottiger Swen                        1985 Buchs SG                      47.50,1     20.37,0    (89)      5.22
   31. Hartmann Silvio                     1983 St. Gallen                    50.28,0     23.14,9   (101)      5.40

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.