(38) Plauschteams

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (38) Plauschteams

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. TV Rebstein                                              25.02,3
          314 Büchel Daniel                  Rebstein                  SJog          8.02,5    3.
          315 Büchel Marco                   Rebstein                  SJog          8.35,9   16.
          327 Eugster Fabio                  Rebstein                  SJog          8.23,9   14.
   2. TV Rebstein 2                                            25.27,0
          495 Clifford Nganga                Rebstein                  SJog          8.11,7    8.
          496 Eschenmoser Dominik            Rebstein                  SJog          9.11,9   25.
          494 Wuest Simon                    Rebstein                  SJog          8.03,4    4.
   3. STV Eichberg TOPER                                       25.50,1
          354 Löhrer Arthur                  Eichberg                  SJog          9.05,2   23.
          381 Schlegel Ernst                 Eichberg                  SJog          8.31,9   15.
          399 Stoop Dominic                  Eichberg                  SJog          8.13,0   10.
   4. UBS Last Minute 2                                        26.24,9
          454 Graf Thomas                    Rebstein                  SJog          8.00,5    2.
          455 Loeliger Fabian                Berneck                   SJog         10.13,5   42.
          456 Oesch Pascal                   Balgach                   SJog          8.10,9    7.
   5. STV Lüchingen 2                                          26.36,3
          318 Carcione Marco                 Lüchingen                 SJog          8.18,9   13.
          335 Geisser Dominik                Lüchingen                 SJog          7.55,2    1.
          130 Petrolo Giuseppe               Lüchingen                 SJog         10.22,2   46.
   6. STV Eichberg TOP                                         26.38,1
          321 Dietrich Roger                 Eichberg                  SJog          8.54,1   20.
          330 Fässler Thomas                 Eichberg                  SJog          9.01,8   22.
          382 Schlegel Peter                 Eichberg                  SJog          8.42,2   18.
   7. Wagner Sportclub 2                                       27.35,9
          362 Matt Maximilian                Marbach SG                SJog         11.11,9   64.
          367 Nauer Thomas                   Lüchingen                 SJog          8.14,7   12.
          386 Sieber Gregor                  FL-Eschen                 SJog          8.09,3    6.
   8. STV Eichberg FLOP                                        29.22,5
          383 Schmitter Roland               Altstätten SG             SJog          9.48,1   38.
          384 Schneider Urs                  Altstätten SG             SJog         10.56,8   60.
          398 Stoop Claudio                  Eichberg                  SJog          8.37,6   17.
   9. Schick mit Pfiff                                         31.52,5
          374 Pfiffner Anton                 Diepoldsau                SJog          9.08,8   24.
          648 Schick Angelina                Marbach SG                SJogi        11.21,5   21.
          380 Schick Elmar                   Marbach SG                SJog         11.22,2   66.
  10. TV Reute                                                 31.54,8
          309 Bischofberger Urban            Kriessern                 SJog         10.52,0   57.
          322 Dietsche Alexander             Oberegg                   SJog         10.03,2   40.
          368 Niederer Hansjörg              Schachen b. Reute         SJog         10.59,6   61.
  11. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 15                          32.42,5
          641 Popp Riana                     Altstätten SG             SJogi        13.45,2   73.
          645 Rechsteiner Jasmin             Altstätten SG             SJogi        11.25,3   25.
          378 Rechsteiner Lukas              Altstätten SG             Sch2          7.32,0   18.
  12. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 11                          32.46,4
          608 Brocker Celine                 Lüchingen                 SJogi        12.19,4   40.
          614 Cecchinato Seraina             Hinterforst               SJogi        10.22,2    1.
          319 Coray Jan                      Altstätten SG             SJog         10.04,8   41.
  13. FCA C-Juniorinnen 2                                      33.21,3
          682 Eugster Alessandra             Altstätten SG             SJogi        10.22,9    2.
          681 Rohner Lena                    Altstätten SG             SJogi        11.22,8   23.
          683 Rohner Mira                    Altstätten SG             SJogi        11.35,6   26.
  14. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 17                          33.55,9
          391 Specker Aurel                  Altstätten SG             SJog         10.34,0   52.
          655 Steiger Nicole                 Altstätten SG             SJogi        11.43,2   30.
          658 Stieger Simona                 Hinterforst               SJogi        11.38,7   27.
  15. TC Diepoldsau                                            34.03,3
          628 Hasler Fabienne                Diepoldsau                SJogi        11.20,9   20.
          250 Hutter Andrea                  Diepoldsau                SJogi        11.20,8   19.
          630 Hutter Franziska               Diepoldsau                SJogi        11.21,6   22.
  16. UBS Last Minute 1                                        34.11,0
          620 Frei Michelle                  Widnau                    SJogi        12.22,6   44.
          633 Loher Nicole                   Altstätten SG             SJogi        10.54,2   10.
          663 Villar Angela                  Oberriet SG               SJogi        10.54,2   10.
  17. STV Oberriet-Eichenwies 2                                34.22,6
          647 Rusch Mirjam                   Oberriet SG               SJogi        13.04,8   61.
          395 Steger Martin                  Oberriet SG               SJog          8.12,4    9.
          661 Tedde Giulia                   Hinterforst               SJogi        13.05,4   62.
  18. FCA C-Juniorinnen 3                                      34.31,7
          685 Baumgartner Corina             Altstätten SG             SJogi        12.11,8   37.
          684 Kolb Yasmine                   Altstätten SG             SJogi        11.50,8   33.
          686 Sokolaj Valentina              Altstätten SG             SJogi        10.29,1    5.
  19. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 18                          34.51,5
          657 Stieger Patricia               Hinterforst               SJogi        10.24,0    3.
          662 Valdez Desiree                 Altstätten SG             SJogi        14.45,3   91.
          408 Widmer Max                     Altstätten SG             SJog          9.42,2   36.
  20. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 33                          34.52,6
          458 Goeldi Iven                    Lüchingen                 SJog         10.29,4   49.
          459 Hutter Felix                   Altstätten SG             SJog         12.07,1   83.
          457 Milivojevic David              Altstätten SG             SJog         12.16,1   86.
  21. STV Lüchingen 3                                          35.01,6
          343 Hangartner Mario               Altstätten SG             SJog         12.02,8   79.
          369 Oehler Roland                  Lüchingen                 SJog         11.30,9   71.
          396 Steiger Markus                 Altstätten SG             SJog         11.27,9   70.
  22. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 12                          35.11,2
          615 Dörig Astrid                   Altstätten SG             SJogi        13.36,2   70.
          331 Fischlin Dimitri               Altstätten SG             SJog         10.16,4   43.
          623 Goldener Laura                 Altstätten SG             SJogi        11.18,6   18.
  23. STV Lüchingen 4                                          35.33,0
          451 Baumgartner Fredy              Lüchingen                 SJog          9.56,8   39.
          452 Hangartner Silvan              Lüchingen                 SJog         13.32,9   97.
          453 Oehler Mario                   Lüchingen                 SJog         12.03,3   80.
  24. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 14                          35.43,9
          634 Lüthi Olivia                   Altstätten SG             SJogi        11.42,4   29.
          357 Lüthi Valentin                 Altstätten SG             SJog         10.25,9   47.
          642 Popp Sarina                    Altstätten SG             SJogi        13.35,6   69.
  25. d'Schwerzenbacherinnen                                   36.12,8
          438 Huder Flurina                  Schwerzenbach             SJogi        12.50,7   56.
          439 Huder Silvia                   Schwerzenbach             SJogi        12.39,3   50.
          445 Untersander Alice              Schwerzenbach             SJogi        10.42,8    9.
  26. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 4                           36.37,5
          358 Lutz Samuel                    Lüchingen                 SJog         11.24,6   68.
          636 Müggler Elena                  Lüchingen                 SJogi        12.45,1   54.
          366 Müggler Rafael                 Altstätten SG             SJog         12.27,8   89.
  27. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 19                          36.50,2
          320 Coray Philipp                  Altstätten SG             SJog         11.41,4   76.
          350 Kobelt Stephan                 Altstätten SG             SJog         11.46,3   77.
          385 Segmüller Rolf                 Hinterforst               SJog         13.22,5   95.
  28. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 6                           36.50,6
          377 Pracher Jonas                  Altstätten SG             SJog         12.25,6   88.
          644 Pracher Wanda                  Altstätten SG             SJogi        12.44,4   53.
          405 Treichler Lukas                Eichberg                  SJog         11.40,6   75.
  29. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 1                           36.53,9
          601 Benz Alina                     Altstätten SG             SJogi        12.19,4   40.
          312 Brocker Damian                 Altstätten SG             SJog         12.05,6   81.
          609 Brocker Julia                  Altstätten SG             SJogi        12.28,9   46.
  30. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 5                           36.59,9
          365 Müggler Lukas                  Altstätten SG             SJog         11.36,3   72.
          639 Netzer Mia                     Hinterforst               SJogi        12.42,7   52.
          640 Petschnik Manon                Altstätten SG             SJogi        12.40,9   51.
  31. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 13                          38.16,8
          340 Gschwend Christian             Altstätten SG             SJog         11.27,6   69.
          341 Gschwend Matthias              Altstätten SG             SJog         13.14,4   93.
          345 Heeb Lukas                     Altstätten SG             SJog         13.34,8   99.
  32. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 16                          38.20,9
          379 Rohner Stefan                  Altstätten SG             SJog         13.32,9   97.
          388 Söldi Fabian                   Lüchingen                 SJog         12.12,2   84.
          392 Specker Martin                 Altstätten SG             SJog         12.35,8   91.
  33. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 3                           38.55,5
          328 Eugster Joel                   Altstätten SG             SJog         12.30,6   90.
          622 Goldener Chiara                Altstätten SG             SJogi        11.54,0   34.
          629 Hasler Ramona                  Altstätten SG             SJogi        14.30,9   86.
  34. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 2                           38.58,3
          313 Bruderer Marlon                Altstätten SG             SJog         10.29,3   48.
          612 Buschor Denise                 Altstätten SG             SJogi        16.23,4   98.
          329 Eugster Nando                  Altstätten SG             SJog         12.05,6   81.
  35. STV Oberriet-Eichenwies 1                                39.14,5
          610 Büchel Desirée                 Oberriet SG               SJogi        13.06,1   63.
          624 Good Vivian                    Oberriet SG               SJogi        13.04,3   60.
          667 Wüst Nathalie                  Oberriet SG               SJogi        13.04,1   59.
  36. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 10                          39.15,4
          603 Biedermann Aline               Altstätten SG             SJogi        12.20,2   42.
          606 Bont Michelle                  Altstätten SG             SJogi        13.34,4   67.
          311 Bont Pascal                    Altstätten SG             SJog         13.20,8   94.
  37. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 7                           39.48,8
          406 Valdez Patrick                 Altstätten SG             SJog         11.51,8   78.
          409 Würmli Michael                 Altstätten SG             SJog         16.12,5  134.
          669 Zünd Raphaela                  Altstätten SG             SJogi        11.44,5   32.
  38. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 34                          40.01,5
          672 Kobler Nathalie                Altstätten SG             SJogi        10.58,9   12.
          671 Moser Andrea                   Altstätten SG             SJogi        13.46,6   75.
          670 Steiger Domenica               Hinterforst               SJogi        15.16,0   96.
  39. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 9                           40.30,9
          306 Bergmann Carlo                 Altstätten SG             SJog         11.22,9   67.
          344 Hasler Michael                 Altstätten SG             SJog         15.25,4  133.
          403 Thür Manuel                    Hinterforst               SJog         13.42,6  101.
  40. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 21                          43.22,3
          339 Gschwend Alexander             Altstätten SG             SJog         16.24,3  136.
          356 Ludwig Michael                 Altstätten SG             SJog         13.44,2  102.
          401 Thür Adrian                    Altstätten SG             SJog         13.13,8   92.
  41. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 22                          43.45,7
          626 Hartmeyer Petra                Altstätten SG             SJogi        15.13,8   95.
          364 Meister Tobias                 Altstätten SG             SJog         16.13,4  135.
          387 Sinz Jacques                   Altstätten SG             SJog         12.18,5   87.
  42. Familie Seiz                                             44.16,9
          649 Seiz Lea                       Altstätten SG             SJogi        14.45,5   92.
          650 Seiz Rebekka                   Altstätten SG             SJogi        14.46,6   94.
          651 Seiz Salome                    Altstätten SG             SJogi        14.44,8   90.
  43. Pfadi St. Michael Altstätten 20                          48.38,8
          605 Bont Jasmin                    Altstätten SG             SJogi        16.55,2  100.
          336 Göldi Ramon                    Altstätten SG             SJog         15.23,2  132.
          627 Hasler Chantal                 Altstätten SG             SJogi        16.20,4   97.
  44. Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline 2                    1:03.57,4
          414 Dietsche Rosmarie              Oberriet SG               Walking      21.44,4   11.
          416 Gächter Marion                 Arbon                     Walking      21.18,8   10.
          420 Kobler Gabi                    Oberriet SG               Walking      20.54,2    7.
  45. Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline 5                    1:04.31,3
          421 Noser Renate                   Altstätten SG             Walking      21.48,4   14.
          422 Noser Urs                      Altstätten SG             Walking      21.49,8   15.
          425 Rohner Elisabeth               Balgach                   Walking      20.53,1    6.
  46. Bewegen mit Spass und Jacqueline 6                     1:05.07,1
          461 Dunker Andrea                  FL-Mauren FL              Walking      21.17,2    8.
          462 Ebnoether Brigitte             Rüthi (Rheintal)          Walking      22.32,0   21.
          460 Rueegg Iris                    Oberriet SG               Walking      21.17,9    9.
  47. Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline 4                    1:05.29,2
          413 Diem Karl                      Altstätten SG             Walking      21.45,8   12.
          419 Inauen Sonja                   Bühler                    Walking      21.52,3   17.
          428 Sturzenegger Jacqueline        Rehetobel                 Walking      21.51,1   16.
  48. Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline 1                    1:05.33,6
          417 Högger Beatrice                Altstätten SG             Walking      20.52,8    5.
          426 Rüegg Irene                    Oberriet SG               Walking      22.30,4   20.
          429 Thurnherr Simone               Oberriet SG               Walking      22.10,4   18.
  49. Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline 3                    1:06.32,5
          423 Ottinger Silvia                Marbach SG                Walking      22.11,8   19.
          424 Rodighiero Jacqueline          Lüchingen                 Walking      22.33,1   22.
          427 Schorr Brigitte                Altstätten SG             Walking      21.47,6   13.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.