(31) Städtli-Joggerinnen

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (31) Städtli-Joggerinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   1995 KTV Altstätten                12.11,8      1.49,6   (685)      5.32
  ---  Benz Alina, Altstätten SG           1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.19,4      1.57,2   (601)      5.36
  ---  Beutler Kenya, Altstätten SG        1994 KTV Altstätten                14.30,5      4.08,3   (602)      6.35
  ---  Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.20,2      1.58,0   (603)      5.36
  ---  Bollhalder Silvia                   1965 Teufen AR                     12.37,9      2.15,7   (604)      5.44
  ---  Bont Jasmin, Altstätten SG          1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.55,2      6.33,0   (605)      7.41
  ---  Bont Michelle, Altstätten SG        1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.34,4      3.12,2   (606)      6.10
  ---  Braun Denise, Altstätten SG         1981 KTV Altstätten                14.25,7      4.03,5   (607)      6.33
  ---  Brocker Celine, Lüchingen           1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.19,4      1.57,2   (608)      5.36
  ---  Brocker Julia, Altstätten SG        1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.28,9      2.06,7   (609)      5.40
  ---  Broger Maria                        1952 Appenzell                     11.16,3      0.54,1   (698)      5.07
  ---  Büchel Desirée, Oberriet SG         1992 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       13.06,1      2.43,9   (610)      5.57
  ---  Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG       1991 KTV Altstätten                14.26,5      4.04,3   (611)      6.33
  ---  Buschor Denise, Altstätten SG       1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.23,4      6.01,2   (612)      7.27
  ---  Carnier Sybille, Hinterforst        1983 KTV Altstätten                14.31,2      4.09,0   (613)      6.36
  ---  Cecchinato Seraina, Hinterforst     1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.22,2       -----   (614)      4.42
  ---  Deiss Sandra                        1994 Altstätten SG                 10.34,4      0.12,2   (678)      4.48
  ---  Dörig Astrid, Altstätten SG         1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.36,2      3.14,0   (615)      6.11
  ---  Dürr Alessia, Lüchingen             1992 KTV Altstätten                14.20,2      3.58,0   (616)      6.31
  ---  Dürr Saveria, Lüchingen             1995 KTV Altstätten                14.32,8      4.10,6   (617)      6.36
  ---  Eisenhut Regula                     1964 Rebstein                      11.44,0      1.21,8   (618)      5.20
  ---  Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 2           10.22,9      0.00,7   (682)      4.43
  ---  Felber Saskia, Lüchingen            1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 1           12.13,1      1.50,9   (677)      5.33
  ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        1985 KTV Altstätten                14.21,2      3.59,0   (619)      6.31
  ---  Frei Michelle, Widnau               1991 UBS Last Minute 1             12.22,6      2.00,4   (620)      5.37
  ---  Geisser Stephanie, Altstätten SG    1993 KTV Altstätten                13.35,5      3.13,3   (621)      6.10
  ---  Goldener Chiara, Altstätten SG      1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.54,0      1.31,8   (622)      5.24
  ---  Goldener Laura, Altstätten SG       1994 STV Altstätten                11.18,6      0.56,4   (623)      5.08
  ---  Good Vivian, Oberriet SG            1995 STV Oberriet-Eichwies         13.04,3      2.42,1   (624)      5.56
  ---  Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            1993 KTV Altstätten                14.20,9      3.58,7   (625)      6.31
  ---  Hartmeyer Petra, Altstätten SG      1987 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.13,8      4.51,6   (626)      6.55
  ---  Härtsch Bettina                     1984 Tägerwilen                    13.10,8      2.48,6   (436)      5.59
  ---  Härtsch Nicole                      1980 Ermatingen                    12.53,2      2.31,0   (437)      5.51
  ---  Hasler Chantal, Altstätten SG       1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.20,4      5.58,2   (627)      7.25
  ---  Hasler Fabienne, Diepoldsau         1982 Tennisclub                    11.20,9      0.58,7   (628)      5.09
  ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten SG        1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.30,9      4.08,7   (629)      6.35
  ---  Huder Flurina, Schwerzenbach        1996 Mädchenriege Schwerzenbac     12.50,7      2.28,5   (438)      5.50
  ---  Huder Silvia, Schwerzenbach         1966 DTV Schwerzenbach             12.39,3      2.17,1   (439)      5.45
  ---  Hutter Andrea, Diepoldsau           1987 TC Diepoldsau                 11.20,8      0.58,6   (250)      5.09
  ---  Hutter Franziska, Diepoldsau        1982 Tennisclub                    11.21,6      0.59,4   (630)      5.09
  ---  Imlig Manuela                       1971 Lüchingen                     10.42,3      0.20,1   (673)      4.51
  ---  Kobler Nathalie, Altstätten SG      1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.58,9      0.36,7   (672)      4.59
  ---  Kolb Yasmine, Altstätten SG         1995 FCA C-Juniorinnen 3           11.50,8      1.28,6   (684)      5.23
  ---  Köppel Alexandra, Altstätten SG     1980 KTV Altstätten                14.27,4      4.05,2   (631)      6.34
  ---  Krupljanin Jovana, Altstätten SG    1996 STV Altstätten                12.24,8      2.02,6  (1571)      5.38
  ---  Küng Martina, Oberriet SG           1988 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.45,9      2.23,7   (632)      5.48
  ---  Loher Nicole, Altstätten SG         1969 UBS Last Minute 1             10.54,2      0.32,0   (633)      4.57
  ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         1993 STV Altstätten                11.42,4      1.20,2   (634)      5.19
  ---  Meier Petra, Altstätten SG          1988 KTV Altstätten                13.37,9      3.15,7   (635)      6.11
  ---  Moser Andrea, Altstätten SG         1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.46,6      3.24,4   (671)      6.15
  ---  Moser Andrea, Altstätten SG         1995 Pfadi Altstätten              13.12,6      2.50,4   (680)      6.00
  ---  Müggler Elena, Lüchingen            2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.45,1      2.22,9   (636)      5.47
  ---  Netzer Mia, Hinterforst             1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.42,7      2.20,5   (639)      5.46
  ---  Niedermann Manuela                  1961 Altstätten SG                 12.52,2      2.30,0   (450)      5.51
  ---  Petschnik Manon, Altstätten SG      1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.40,9      2.18,7   (640)      5.45
  ---  Popp Riana, Altstätten SG           1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.45,2      3.23,0   (641)      6.15
  ---  Popp Sarina, Altstätten SG          1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.35,6      3.13,4   (642)      6.10
  ---  Popp Simone, Altstätten SG          1989 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.54,5      6.32,3   (643)      7.41
  ---  Pracher Wanda, Altstätten SG        1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.44,4      2.22,2   (644)      5.47
  ---  Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.25,3      1.03,1   (645)      5.11
  ---  Ritter Priska                       1959 Widnau                        12.37,3      2.15,1   (646)      5.44
  ---  Rohner Lena, Altstätten SG          1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 2           11.22,8      1.00,6   (681)      5.10
  ---  Rohner Mira, Altstätten SG          1995 KTV Altstätten                11.35,6      1.13,4   (683)      5.16
  ---  Romado Vroni, Reute AR              1989 TV Reute                      13.33,9      3.11,7   (687)      6.09
  ---  Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           1993 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies        13.04,8      2.42,6   (647)      5.56
  ---  Schick Angelina, Marbach SG         1993 Schick mit Pfiff              11.21,5      0.59,3   (648)      5.09
  ---  Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          1995 STV Altstätten                10.40,7      0.18,5   (676)      4.51
  ---  Schmid Nicole, Altstätten SG        1995 STV Altstätten                10.27,3      0.05,1   (443)      4.45
  ---  Schmitter Jasmin                    1969 Altstätten SG                 12.21,0      1.58,8   (675)      5.36
  ---  Schmitter Raphaela, Altstätten SG   1996 STV Altstätten                12.17,0      1.54,8  (1649)      5.35
  ---  Seiz Lea, Altstätten SG             1996 Familie Seiz                  14.45,5      4.23,3   (649)      6.42
  ---  Seiz Rebekka, Altstätten SG         1995 Familie Seiz                  14.46,6      4.24,4   (650)      6.43
  ---  Seiz Salome, Altstätten SG          1999 Familie Seiz                  14.44,8      4.22,6   (651)      6.42
  ---  Signer Stephanie, Altstätten SG     1987 KTV Altstätten                14.22,4      4.00,2   (652)      6.32
  ---  Sokolaj Valentina, Altstätten SG    1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 3           10.29,1      0.06,9   (686)      4.45
  ---  Städler Barbara, Altstätten SG      1987 KTV Altstätten                14.46,5      4.24,3   (653)      6.42
  ---  Städler Cornelia, Altstätten SG     1978 KTV Altstätten                14.34,1      4.11,9   (654)      6.37
  ---  Steiger Domenica, Hinterforst       1993 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.16,0      4.53,8   (670)      6.56
  ---  Steiger Nicole, Altstätten SG       1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.43,2      1.21,0   (655)      5.19
  ---  Stieger Hildi                       1966 Eichberg                      11.03,4      0.41,2   (656)      5.01
  ---  Stieger Patricia, Hinterforst       1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.24,0      0.01,8   (657)      4.43
  ---  Stieger Simona, Hinterforst         1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.38,7      1.16,5   (658)      5.17
  ---  Stroeve Sanne, Altstätten SG        1997 STV Altstätten                11.24,0      1.01,8   (444)      5.10
  ---  Sturzenegger Marion, Altstätten SG  1989 KTV Altstätten                14.21,6      3.59,4   (660)      6.31
  ---  Tedde Giulia, Hinterforst           1995 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       13.05,4      2.43,2   (661)      5.57
  ---  Untersander Alice, Schwerzenbach    1997 d'Schwerzenbacherinnen        10.42,8      0.20,6   (445)      4.52
  ---  Untersander Claudia, Schwerzenbach  1971 DTV Schwerzenbach             11.40,8      1.18,6   (446)      5.18
  ---  Untersee Alice, Altstätten SG       1995 STV Altstätten                11.17,9      0.55,7   (447)      5.08
  ---  Valdez Desiree, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi                         14.45,3      4.23,1   (662)      6.42
  ---  Villar Angela, Oberriet SG          1984 UBS Last Minute 1             10.54,2      0.32,0   (663)      4.57
  ---  von Sury Rebeca, Altstätten SG      1996 STV Altstätten                11.14,2      0.52,0   (448)      5.06
  ---  Wettmer Lilian                      1962 Rehetobel                     12.33,9      2.11,7  (1077)      5.42
  ---  Widmer Lucy, Altstätten SG          1991 KTV Altstätten                13.36,8      3.14,6   (664)      6.11
  ---  Winiger Geraldine, Altstätten SG    1988 KTV Altstätten                13.47,6      3.25,4   (665)      6.16
  ---  Wüst Anja                           1987 Montlingen                    11.11,2      0.49,0   (116)      5.05
  ---  Wüst Nathalie, Oberriet SG          1992 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       13.04,1      2.41,9   (667)      5.56
  ---  Wuest Regula                        1970 Altstätten SG                 11.59,2      1.37,0   (674)      5.26
  ---  Wuestiner Luana, Altstätten SG      1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 1           12.09,6      1.47,4   (679)      5.31
  ---  Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                13.45,3      3.23,1   (668)      6.15
  ---  Zünd Raphaela, Altstätten SG        1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.44,5      1.22,3   (669)      5.20

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.