(24) Volksläufer

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (24) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ulmann Patrik, Appenzell            1983 Käs und Riebel                17.01,4       -----   (238)      3.28
    2. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein            1980 Fischli-Bieri                 17.06,2      0.04,8   (475)      3.29
    3. Schmidheiny Christian               1986 Berneck                       17.27,4      0.26,0   (486)      3.33
    4. Klauser Michael, Glarus             1986 LAV Glarus                    17.27,9      0.26,5   (881)      3.33
    5. Nef Roman                           1985 Gonten                        17.38,8      0.37,4   (492)      3.36
    6. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      1962 LSC Wil                       17.47,1      0.45,7   (489)      3.37
    7. Buschor Andreas                     1973 Altstätten SG                 17.48,5      0.47,1   (805)      3.38
    8. Graf Guido, Altstätten SG           1977 STV Lüchingen                 17.50,4      0.49,0   (815)      3.38
    9. Gaechter Remo                       1975 Oberriet SG                   17.52,3      0.50,9   (485)      3.38
   10. Widmer Roman                        1979 Frauenfeld                    17.56,7      0.55,3   (897)      3.39
   11. Inauen Thomas                       1973 Appenzell                     17.59,7      0.58,3   (874)      3.40
   12. Sutter Roman                        1984 Gonten                        18.06,1      1.04,7   (231)      3.41
   13. Bislin Ernst                        1966 Gams                          18.06,6      1.05,2   (860)      3.41
   14. Gamper Sacha                        1979 Altstätten SG                 18.08,6      1.07,2    (33)      3.42
   15. Schulz Jörg                         1963 Wald AR                       18.20,1      1.18,7   (834)      3.44
   16. Treier Michael                      1983 Marbach SG                    18.34,5      1.33,1   (842)      3.47
   17. Frei Urs                            1986 Sonnental                     18.36,6      1.35,2   (898)      3.47
   18. Bieri Christian                     1977 Rheineck                      18.37,5      1.36,1   (803)      3.48
   19. Provinzano Ignazio                  1975 Mels                          18.39,0      1.37,6   (857)      3.48
   20. Signer Peter, Weissbad              1984 Käs und Riebel                18.42,3      1.40,9   (234)      3.49
   21. Freund Marcel                       1972 Zürich                        18.48,9      1.47,5   (812)      3.50
   22. Loebbert Andreas                    1976 Chur                          18.50,1      1.48,7   (240)      3.50
   23. Gebert Rainer, Oberriet SG          1965 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       18.53,5      1.52,1   (813)      3.51
   24. Thür Alex, Hinterforst              1956 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             18.54,4      1.53,0   (840)      3.51
   25. Spiak Michael                       1983 Rorschacherberg               19.09,5      2.08,1   (236)      3.54
   26. Weder Urs                           1967 Gossau SG                     19.10,7      2.09,3   (847)      3.54
   27. Keller Walter                       1941 Wetzikon ZH                   19.13,7      2.12,3   (883)      3.55
   28. Meile Christof, Kriessern           1967 KTV Kriessern                 19.14,9      2.13,5  (1207)      3.55
   29. Bühler Daniel                       1970 Altstätten SG                 19.34,9      2.33,5  (9450)      3.59
   30. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            1980 TV Reute                      19.39,0      2.37,6   (811)      4.00
   31. Thoma Marcel                        1959 St. Gallen                    19.45,7      2.44,3   (488)      4.01
   32. Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       1963 KTV Altstätten                19.48,2      2.46,8   (836)      4.02
   33. Reller Beat                         1968 Berneck                       19.51,9      2.50,5   (855)      4.03
   34. Steiger Reto, Herisau               1977 STV Lüchingen                 19.55,9      2.54,5   (838)      4.04
   35. Kobelt Daniel, Lüchingen            1986 STV Lüchingen                 19.56,2      2.54,8   (823)      4.04
   36. Schönenberger Peter, Salez          1959 LG Lie-Werdenberg             20.25,6      3.24,2   (833)      4.10
   37. Marock Gerhard                      1964 FL-Mauren FL                  20.28,5      3.27,1   (894)      4.10
   38. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         1968 Wagner Sportclub              20.36,3      3.34,9   (808)      4.12
   39. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              1962 Männerriege KTV Kriessern     20.37,7      3.36,3   (849)      4.12
   40. Walt Daniel, Lüchingen              1969 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             20.38,4      3.37,0   (844)      4.12
   41. Ruppeiner Werner                    1961 St. Gallen                    20.44,5      3.43,1   (241)      4.13
   42. Eisenhut Kurt                       1958 Rebstein                      20.49,4      3.48,0   (807)      4.14
   43. Höhener Ernst                       1961 Gais                          21.03,2      4.01,8   (820)      4.17
   44. Bont Marco                          1987 Berneck                       21.13,9      4.12,5   (245)      4.19
   45. Hollenstein Ronnie                  1972 Stein SG                      21.21,4      4.20,0   (821)      4.21
   46. Röthlisberger Paul                  1964 Gossau SG                     21.27,0      4.25,6   (829)      4.22
   47. Kuehnis Rene                        1956 Altstätten SG                 21.29,8      4.28,4   (850)      4.23
   48. Tolunay Samuel, Au SG               1990 STV Au                        21.34,9      4.33,5   (841)      4.24
   49. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       1986 STV Lüchingen                 21.40,0      4.38,6   (809)      4.25
   50. Frischknecht Rolf                   1965 Kriessern                     21.42,2      4.40,8   (879)      4.25
   51. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               1978 KTV Oberriet                  21.47,7      4.46,3   (802)      4.26
   52. Imlig Bruno                         1971 Lüchingen                     21.58,6      4.57,2   (852)      4.29
   53. Mattle Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1967 KTV Oberriet                  22.10,8      5.09,4   (827)      4.31
   54. Eugster Philipp, Kradolf-Schönenber 1978 TV Reute                      22.18,3      5.16,9   (810)      4.33
   55. Walser Heinz                        1963 Balgach                       22.22,7      5.21,3   (843)      4.34
   56. Meier Beat, Oberriet SG             1954 KTV Oberriet Männerriege      22.26,0      5.24,6   (828)      4.34
   57. Waser Hanspeter, Au SG              1951 Manos Veloshop Altstätten     22.27,3      5.25,9   (846)      4.34
   58. Schober Harald, A-Altach            1974 Triteam Bludenz               22.28,8      5.27,4   (887)      4.35
   59. Roman Pascal                        1972 Bassersdorf                   22.37,6      5.36,2   (479)      4.37
   60. Schlegel Christian                  1962 Oberriet SG                   22.44,9      5.43,5   (831)      4.38
   61. Waser August, Altstätten SG         1954 LG Altstätten                 23.03,5      6.02,1   (845)      4.42
   62. Hutter Heiko                        1970 Diepoldsau                    23.07,5      6.06,1   (858)      4.43
   63. Rusca Remo                          1978 St. Gallen                    23.12,5      6.11,1   (830)      4.44
   64. Piol Domenico                       1969 Gossau SG                     23.34,8      6.33,4   (856)      4.48
   65. Hefti Andreas                       1992 Münsingen                     23.47,6      6.46,2   (819)      4.51
   66. Walt Daniel                         1938 Altstätten SG                 24.14,6      7.13,2   (900)      4.56
   67. Metzler Roger                       1970 Heiden                        24.19,6      7.18,2   (851)      4.57
   68. Schwendeler Werner, Siebnen         1954 LG Görps Wangen SZ            24.22,4      7.21,0   (859)      4.58
   69. Fuchs Josef                         1959 Herisau                       24.26,8      7.25,4   (895)      4.59
   70. Luethi Hansueli                     1953 Waldstatt                     24.39,4      7.38,0   (487)      5.01
   71. Egger Dominic                       1980 St. Gallen                    24.43,5      7.42,1    (31)      5.02
   72. Graf Bruno                          1952 Zizers                        25.01,6      8.00,2   (814)      5.06
   73. Inauen Edmund                       1958 Walzenhausen                  25.16,7      8.15,3   (248)      5.09
   74. Straessle Flavio, Rüthi (Rheintal)  1983 Mila Rheintal                 25.20,9      8.19,5   (877)      5.10
   75. Beeli Luzi                          1971 FL-Triesenberg                25.27,5      8.26,1   (474)      5.11
   76. Scherrer Bruno                      1967 Gams                          26.12,6      9.11,2   (893)      5.20
   77. Fuchs Roman                         1993 Herisau                       26.20,5      9.19,1   (896)      5.22
   78. Mueller Martin                      1963 Oberurnen                     26.23,9      9.22,5   (480)      5.23
   79. Starlinger Alois                    1962 Widnau                        26.36,8      9.35,4   (837)      5.25
   80. Schlegel Fabian                     1987 Marbach SG                    26.47,8      9.46,4   (832)      5.28

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.