(16) Schüler 3

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (16) Schüler 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi           1992 LC Frauenfeld                  5.43,7       -----  (1271)      3.00
    2. Venzi Marco, Uzwil                  1992 LC Uzwil                       6.14,9      0.31,2   (467)      3.17
    3. Schatzmann Christoph                1992 A-Feldkirch                    6.19,9      0.36,2   (889)      3.19
    4. Bislin Philipp                      1993 Gams                           6.21,2      0.37,5  (1092)      3.20
    5. Wibmer Wiedl                        1992 A-Göfis                        6.38,2      0.54,5   (886)      3.29
    6. Schönenberger Daniel, Salez         1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.40,7      0.57,0  (1282)      3.30
    7. Stöckli Michael, Buchs SG           1994 LG-LIE/Werdenberg              6.41,6      0.57,9  (1297)      3.31
    8. Heller Luca                         1994 Waldstatt                      6.42,8      0.59,1  (1331)      3.32
    9. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            1994 KTV Oberriet                   6.46,6      1.02,9  (1243)      3.34
   10. Mueller Elia                        1993 Wilen b. Wil                   6.47,2      1.03,5  (1104)      3.34
   11. Rohner Kevin, Au SG                 1992 STV Au                         6.49,7      1.06,0  (1267)      3.35
   12. Riss Jan                            1992 Grub AR                        6.51,7      1.08,0  (1266)      3.36
   13. Hanselmann Armin, St. Margrethen SG 1992 STV Au                         6.52,6      1.08,9  (1225)      3.37
   14. Olbrecht Gianni                     1993 Egnach                         6.58,0      1.14,3   (694)      3.40
   15. Bernet Martin, Dietfurt             1994 Jugi Bütschwil                 7.00,6      1.16,9  (1206)      3.41
   16. Frei Daniel                         1992 Widnau                         7.02,0      1.18,3  (1362)      3.42
   17. Kühnis Thomas, Hinterforst          1992 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.03,1      1.19,4  (1247)      3.42
   18. Vetsch Donat                        1992 Grabs                          7.11,1      1.27,4   (888)      3.46
   19. Baumgartner Fabian, Lüchingen       1994 Jugi Lüchingen                 7.11,2      1.27,5  (1099)      3.46
   20. Klaic Antonio                       1992 Rüthi (Rheintal)               7.19,1      1.35,4   (880)      3.51
   21. Schick Dario, Marbach SG            1992 Jugi Marbach                   7.20,5      1.36,8  (1274)      3.51
   22. Bigger Fabian                       1994 Widnau                         7.26,1      1.42,4  (1208)      3.54
   23. Akeret Robin, Schachen b. Reute     1994 TV Reute                       7.29,8      1.46,1  (1202)      3.56
   24. Kobler Sandro, Hinterforst          1994 Hinterforst                    7.34,3      1.50,6  (1368)      3.59
   25. Riss Andrin                         1994 Grub AR                        7.35,3      1.51,6  (1265)      3.59
   26. Frei Louis                          1993 Altstätten SG                  7.36,0      1.52,3  (1350)      4.00
   27. Hässig Pascal, Wildhaus             1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.41,7      1.58,0  (1227)      4.03
   28. Wüst Christian, Thal                1994 LG Bodensee                    7.42,9      1.59,2  (1321)      4.03
   29. Schnoz Marco, Au SG                 1994 STV Au                         7.52,2      2.08,5  (1281)      4.08
   30. Turnheer Tobias, Reute AR           1994 TV Reute                       7.53,1      2.09,4  (1310)      4.09
   31. Ganovsky Peter                      1994 Lüchingen                      7.54,4      2.10,7   (885)      4.09
   32. Wieling Thomas                      1993 Davos Platz                    7.59,8      2.16,1  (1357)      4.12
   33. Jusufi Latif, Altstätten SG         1992 STV Altstätten                 8.02,4      2.18,7  (1338)      4.13
   34. Zwyssig Samuel                      1993 Lienz                          8.12,8      2.29,1  (1351)      4.19
   35. Wettmer Marcel                      1993 Altstätten SG                  8.15,5      2.31,8  (1337)      4.20
   36. Zuber Patrick                       1994 Sirnach                        8.16,7      2.33,0  (1326)      4.21
   37. Wetmer Ronny                        1992 Rehetobel                      8.17,1      2.33,4  (1354)      4.21
   38. Schick Sandro, Marbach SG           1994 Jugi Marbach                   8.21,5      2.37,8  (1275)      4.23
   39. Steiger Jérome                      1993 Altstätten SG                  8.36,2      2.52,5  (1349)      4.31
   40. Kellenberger Mike, Oberegg          1994 TV Reute                       9.53,4      4.09,7  (1239)      5.12
   41. Simeon Elias                        1992 Jona                          14.07,8      8.24,1   (466)      7.26

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.