(15) Schülerinnen 3

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (15) Schülerinnen 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Högger Nina, Grabs                  1994 Laufgruppe Werdenberg-Lie      7.05,3       -----  (1553)      3.43
    2. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       1994 KTV Altstätten                 7.21,9      0.16,6  (1521)      3.52
    3. Fischer Anna, A-Lustenau            1992 MP-Team Dornbirn               7.23,0      0.17,7   (892)      3.53
    4. Süess Martina, Hauptwil             1993 STV Hauptwil                   7.29,4      0.24,1   (693)      3.56
    5. Wurster Deborah, Sargans            1992 TV Sargans                     7.30,4      0.25,1   (469)      3.57
    6. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.32,0      0.26,7  (1626)      3.57
    7. Hartl Jessica                       1994 Altstätten SG                  7.37,1      0.31,8  (1653)      4.00
    8. Glarner Neomi, Niederurnen          1992 LAV Glarus                     7.37,8      0.32,5   (882)      4.00
    9. Betschart Sarina, Kriessern         1994 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.00,1      0.54,8  (1512)      4.12
   10. Motzer Annelies, Hauptwil           1992 STV Hauptwil                   8.00,5      0.55,2   (690)      4.12
   11. Zünd Katja, Kriessern               1993 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.02,4      0.57,1  (1641)      4.13
   12. Stieger Rahel, Oberriet SG          1994 KTV Oberriet                   8.03,4      0.58,1  (1622)      4.14
   13. Mattle Rahel, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1994 KTV Oberriet                   8.05,1      0.59,8  (1585)      4.15
   14. Kurath Eliane, Gams                 1993 LG Lichtenstein-Werdenber      8.07,6      1.02,3  (1669)      4.16
   15. Diem Vanessa, Gossau SG             1993 LAG Gossau                     8.22,1      1.16,8  (1527)      4.24
   16. Lieberherr Iris                     1992 Dozwil                         8.23,7      1.18,4  (1577)      4.25
   17. Forrer Vivienne, Wildhaus           1993 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.26,0      1.20,7  (1539)      4.26
   18. Bärlocher Sandra, Rheineck          1993 Jugi Balgach                   8.36,9      1.31,6  (1507)      4.32
   19. Stump Vivien, Wildhaus              1992 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.40,1      1.34,8  (1624)      4.33
   20. Azizi Almedine, Oberriet SG         1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.56,0      1.50,7  (1505)      4.42
   21. Niederer Chantal, Schachen b. Reute 1994 TV Reute                       8.58,0      1.52,7  (1589)      4.43
   22. Svete Sarah                         1994 Gossau SG                      9.00,6      1.55,3  (1087)      4.44
   23. Ievolo Stefania                     1994 Altstätten SG                  9.06,0      2.00,7  (1681)      4.47
   24. Hobi Isabel, Au SG                  1994 STV Au                         9.15,0      2.09,7  (1552)      4.52
   25. Schlegel Andrea, Eichberg           1992 STV Eichberg                   9.21,7      2.16,4  (1654)      4.55
   26. Buschor Xenia, Altstätten SG        1994 KTV Altstätten                 9.32,2      2.26,9  (1523)      5.01
   27. Zuest Selina, Hauptwil              1994 Jugi Hauptwil                  9.33,3      2.28,0   (691)      5.01
   28. Jakovljevic Marina, Wildhaus        1993 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.38,2      2.32,9  (1558)      5.04
   29. Eisenhut Nadja                      1993 Rebstein                       9.57,4      2.52,1  (1536)      5.14
   30. Makarai Martina, Wildhaus           1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.02,2      2.56,9  (1580)      5.16
   31. Nigg Julia, Wildhaus                1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.18,0      3.12,7  (1590)      5.25
   32. Huseni Edona, Wildhaus              1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.29,9      3.24,6  (1554)      5.31
   33. Forrer Erika, Wildhaus              1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.30,7      3.25,4  (1538)      5.31
   34. Coimbra Fabienne, Unterwasser       1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.31,6      3.26,3  (1525)      5.32
   35. Diener Carmen, Wildhaus             1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.32,3      3.27,0  (1528)      5.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.