(14) Schüler 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (14) Schüler 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kuehne Pascal                       1996 Gossau SG                      6.51,9       -----  (1365)      3.36
    2. Kaiser Simon, Gams                  1996 LG Werdenberg / Liechtens      6.58,5      0.06,6  (1238)      3.40
    3. Strässle Fabian                     1995 Altstätten SG                  7.02,2      0.10,3  (1298)      3.42
    4. Doppelbauer Sebastian, A-Feldkirch  1995 TS-Gisingen                    7.03,3      0.11,4   (875)      3.42
    5. Tobler Jan, Marbach SG              1995 Jugi Marbach                   7.07,4      0.15,5  (1307)      3.44
    6. Gschwend Rouven, Hinterforst        1995 FC Altstätten                  7.08,9      0.17,0  (1347)      3.45
    7. Heltenberger Pascal                 1996 Arnegg                         7.11,6      0.19,7  (1113)      3.47
    8. Untersander Roger, Au SG            1995 STV Au                         7.12,6      0.20,7  (1311)      3.47
    9. Bernet Christian, Dietfurt          1995 Jugi Bütschwil                 7.14,0      0.22,1  (1205)      3.48
   10. Spichtig Nando, Wildhaus            1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.17,5      0.25,6  (1289)      3.50
   11. Högger Florin, Grabs                1996 Lauftreff Werdenberg           7.17,9      0.26,0  (1233)      3.50
   12. Tanner Michael                      1996 Lüchingen                      7.19,3      0.27,4  (1304)      3.51
   13. Meier Samuel, Bühler                1995 TV Teufen                      7.21,7      0.29,8  (1256)      3.52
   14. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            1996 KTV Oberriet                   7.26,4      0.34,5  (1244)      3.54
   15. Sieber David, Au SG                 1995 STV Au                         7.26,6      0.34,7  (1288)      3.55
   16. Neff Pascal                         1995 Appenzell                      7.27,2      0.35,3  (1259)      3.55
   17. Knaus Nicolas, Wildhaus             1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.29,6      0.37,7  (1241)      3.56
   18. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    1996 KTV Altstätten                 7.32,0      0.40,1   (378)      3.57
   19. Ricklin Paul, St. Gallen            1995 LG Wittenbach                  7.39,4      0.47,5   (870)      4.01
   20. Andersen Stian                      1995 Dürnten                        7.40,1      0.48,2   (695)      4.02
   21. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            1995 Jugi Marbach                   7.47,3      0.55,4  (1341)      4.05
   22. Näf Robin, Wildhaus                 1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.49,6      0.57,7  (1258)      4.07
   23. Beeler Etienne, Wildhaus            1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.50,2      0.58,3  (1204)      4.07
   23. Scheuchzer Silvan                   1996 Wängi                          7.50,2      0.58,3  (1272)      4.07
   25. Stadler Pascal, Thal                1996 LG Bodensee                    7.55,8      1.03,9  (1292)      4.10
   26. Inauen Luca                         1995 Appenzell                      7.57,6      1.05,7   (873)      4.11
   27. Hauswirth Ralf                      1995 Niederteufen                   8.00,2      1.08,3  (1229)      4.12
   28. Walser Patrick, Balgach             1996 STV Balgach                    8.01,5      1.09,6   (692)      4.13
   29. Grünenfelder Mike                   1995 Au SG                          8.05,1      1.13,2  (1222)      4.15
   30. Hässig Sandro, Wildhaus             1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.09,3      1.17,4  (1228)      4.17
   31. Loher Claudio, Altstätten SG        1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.09,5      1.17,6  (1249)      4.17
   32. Sriskandanathan Thovarakan, Balgach 1996 Jugi Balgach                   8.13,7      1.21,8  (1290)      4.19
   33. Schelling Micha                     1995 Balgach                        8.16,6      1.24,7  (1270)      4.21
   34. Frei Marc                           1995 Lüchingen                      8.17,1      1.25,2  (1218)      4.21
   35. Jakovljevic Vinko, Wildhaus         1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.19,5      1.27,6  (1237)      4.22
   36. Rolli Patrick                       1996 Altstätten SG                  8.20,7      1.28,8  (1356)      4.23
   37. Buschor Jesco, Altstätten SG        1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.22,6      1.30,7  (1211)      4.24
   38. Untersee Patrick, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                 8.24,1      1.32,2  (1312)      4.25
   39. Federer Jan                         1996 Eichberg                       8.26,3      1.34,4  (1216)      4.26
   40. Tiziani Joshua, Au SG               1995 Power Team                     8.28,5      1.36,6   (884)      4.27
   41. Hildebrand Adrian, Lichtensteig     1996 Jugi Bütschwil                 8.33,2      1.41,3  (1232)      4.30
   42. Mattle Lukas                        1996 Hinterforst                    8.43,1      1.51,2  (1254)      4.35
   43. Schraner Yannick                    1996 Waldstatt                      8.45,3      1.53,4  (1284)      4.36
   44. Egger Romano                        1996 Altstätten SG                  8.46,6      1.54,7  (1342)      4.37
   45. Starlinger David                    1995 Widnau                         8.49,8      1.57,9  (1294)      4.38
   46. Oeler Steven, Altstätten SG         1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.51,7      1.59,8  (1262)      4.39
   47. Wettmer Raoul                       1995 Rehetobel                      8.54,8      2.02,9  (1353)      4.41
   48. Schlegel Janick                     1996 Oberriet SG                    8.57,3      2.05,4  (1276)      4.42
   49. Achmueller Rudy                     1996 Altstätten SG                  9.08,7      2.16,8  (1343)      4.48
   50. Finker Pascal                       1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.25,6      2.33,7  (1217)      4.57
   51. Savoie Pascal, Altstätten SG        1995 KTV Altstätten                 9.30,6      2.38,7  (1269)      5.00
   52. Manocchi Dario                      1996 Eichberg                       9.49,9      2.58,0  (1355)      5.10
   53. Stroeve Tim, Altstätten SG          1995 KTV Altstätten                10.14,3      3.22,4   (688)      5.23
   54. Schläpfer Sin, Widnau               1996 Eishockey Rheintal            10.30,8      3.38,9   (866)      5.32
   55. Waibel David, Diepoldsau            1995 Eishockey Rheintal            10.31,1      3.39,2   (864)      5.32
   56. Bartholet Sandro                    1996 Widnau                        10.31,5      3.39,6  (1363)      5.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.