(13) Schülerinnen 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (13) Schülerinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Laib Lea                            1995 Amriswil                       7.04,1       -----  (1575)      3.43
    2. Meier Tara, Altstätten SG           1995 STV Oberriet                   7.09,9      0.05,8  (1588)      3.46
    3. Kluser Nadine, Hinterforst          1995 STV Oberriet- Eichenwies       7.23,9      0.19,8  (1565)      3.53
    4. Löhrer Sandra                       1996 Eichberg                       7.31,1      0.27,0  (1658)      3.57
    5. Eigenmann Michelle                  1996 Kriessern                      7.32,3      0.28,2  (1534)      3.58
    6. Bartholet Sina, Hinterforst         1995 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.32,8      0.28,7  (1508)      3.58
    7. Mattle Melissa                      1996 Altstätten SG                  7.35,2      0.31,1  (1664)      3.59
    8. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            1996 SC Urnäsch                     7.37,6      0.33,5   (868)      4.00
    9. Kurath Tina, Gams                   1996 LG Lie-Werdenberg              7.38,9      0.34,8  (1670)      4.01
   10. Dietsche Antonia, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                 7.41,4      0.37,3  (1529)      4.02
   11. Dietsche Riccarda, Lüchingen        1996 KTV Altstätten                 7.51,9      0.47,8  (1530)      4.08
   12. Svete Sabrina                       1996 Gossau SG                      7.53,1      0.49,0  (1088)      4.09
   13. Wüst Jasmin, Thal                   1996 LG Bodensee                    7.55,1      0.51,0  (1635)      4.10
   14. Baumann Robine                      1996 Diepoldsau                     7.58,1      0.54,0  (1668)      4.11
   15. Unmüssig Kerstin, Appenzell         1995 TV Appenzell                   8.03,0      0.58,9  (1662)      4.14
   16. Pfister Noa, Marbach SG             1995 Jugi Marbach                   8.04,0      0.59,9   (878)      4.14
   17. Poznicek Zoë, Altstätten SG         1995 STV Lüchingen                  8.06,2      1.02,1   (867)      4.15
   18. Rohner Selina, Grabs                1996 LG Lie/Werdenberg              8.08,5      1.04,4  (1599)      4.17
   19. Sieber Bianca                       1995 Altstätten SG                  8.18,3      1.14,2  (1344)      4.22
   20. Meier Larissa, Thal                 1995 LG Bodensee                    8.21,0      1.16,9  (1587)      4.23
   21. Moser Marisa                        1995 Appenzell                      8.21,1      1.17,0  (1095)      4.23
   22. Ritter Stefanie                     1995 Degersheim                     8.25,2      1.21,1  (1598)      4.25
   23. Weder Regina, Au SG                 1995 STV Au                         8.25,5      1.21,4  (1631)      4.26
   24. Schumacher Sabrina, Eichberg        1995 KTV Oberriet                   8.28,1      1.24,0  (1610)      4.27
   25. Bergmann Sarah, Altstätten SG       1995 KTV Altstätten                 8.29,6      1.25,5  (1511)      4.28
   25. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          1995 STV Obverriet-Eichenwies       8.29,6      1.25,5  (1576)      4.28
   27. Wettstein Jessica                   1995 Balgach                        8.30,3      1.26,2  (1098)      4.28
   28. Bislin Alexandra                    1996 Gams                           8.31,6      1.27,5  (1090)      4.29
   29. Brändle Patricia, Au SG             1995 STV Au                         8.32,1      1.28,0  (1519)      4.29
   30. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       1996 STV Altstätten                 8.32,3      1.28,2  (1652)      4.29
   31. Zünd Andrea                         1995 Altstätten SG                  8.33,4      1.29,3  (1640)      4.30
   32. Bont Noemi, Altstätten SG           1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.34,1      1.30,0  (1517)      4.30
   32. Jossen Sina, Unterwasser            1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.34,1      1.30,0  (1559)      4.30
   34. Marquart Anja, Eichberg             1996 KTV Oberriet                   8.35,1      1.31,0  (1581)      4.31
   35. Hermann Ruth                        1995 Braunwald                      8.36,4      1.32,3  (1102)      4.31
   36. Graf Selina, Altstätten SG          1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.37,4      1.33,3  (1548)      4.32
   37. Schmid Saskia                       1995 Marbach SG                     8.38,7      1.34,6  (1606)      4.33
   38. Keel Eva                            1996 Goldach                        8.39,1      1.35,0  (1695)      4.33
   39. Zünd Nina, Kriessern                1995 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.41,1      1.37,0  (1643)      4.34
   40. Mueller Rahel                       1996 Appenzell                      8.41,7      1.37,6  (1094)      4.34
   41. Koller Nicole, Altstätten SG        1995 KTV Altstätten                 8.44,5      1.40,4  (1569)      4.36
   42. Carcione Cinzia                     1995 Lüchingen                      8.44,7      1.40,6  (1671)      4.36
   43. Manser Donata                       1995 Appenzell                      8.52,3      1.48,2  (1093)      4.40
   44. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          1995 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          8.53,6      1.49,5  (1567)      4.40
   45. Marock Julia, FL-Mauren FL          1996 LG Liechtenstein-Werdenbe      8.53,9      1.49,8   (697)      4.41
   46. Loher Olivia, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1996 TV Rüthi                       8.54,7      1.50,6  (1667)      4.41
   47. Felber Julia, Altstätten SG         1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.55,7      1.51,6  (1537)      4.41
   48. Marock Sarah                        1996 FL-Mauren FL                   8.58,3      1.54,2   (696)      4.43
   49. Buerki Josy                         1995 Berneck                        9.00,2      1.56,1  (1674)      4.44
   50. Steiger Fabienne, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                 9.02,0      1.57,9  (1618)      4.45
   51. Weber Romina                        1996 Altstätten SG                  9.03,9      1.59,8  (1660)      4.46
   52. Küng Dominique, Altstätten SG       1996 KTV Altstätten                 9.05,4      2.01,3  (1572)      4.47
   53. Zeller Jasmin                       1996 Altstätten SG                  9.06,4      2.02,3  (1665)      4.47
   54. Hasler Chiara                       1995 Montlingen                     9.09,3      2.05,2   (689)      4.49
   55. Egli Angela, Eichberg               1995 KTV Oberriet                   9.10,1      2.06,0  (1533)      4.49
   56. Sieber Aline                        1996 Widnau                         9.15,1      2.11,0  (1612)      4.52
   57. Lindenmann Anja                     1996 Diepoldsau                     9.17,2      2.13,1  (1112)      4.53
   58. Sriskandanathan Keerthiha, Balgach  1995 Jugi Balgach                   9.20,1      2.16,0  (1616)      4.54
   59. Bollhalder Marina, Unterwasser      1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.24,6      2.20,5  (1514)      4.57
   60. Eisenhut Damaris                    1996 Rebstein                       9.25,0      2.20,9  (1535)      4.57
   61. Steinmann Aline, Wildhaus           1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.26,4      2.22,3  (1619)      4.58
   62. Welz Angela, Wald AR                1996 OLG St. Gallen - Appenzel      9.27,4      2.23,3  (1633)      4.58
   63. Menet Jenny, Eichberg               1996 STV Eichberg                   9.37,8      2.33,7  (1659)      5.04
   64. Zuber Flavia                        1995 Sirnach                        9.46,1      2.42,0  (1639)      5.08
   65. Manser Jasmin                       1996 Eichberg                       9.52,1      2.48,0   (869)      5.11
   66. Bolt Simona, Alt St. Johann         1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.03,2      2.59,1  (1516)      5.17
   67. Rechsteiner Anita, Unterwasser      1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.04,1      3.00,0  (1595)      5.17
   68. Alpiger Alexandra, Wildhaus         1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.08,7      3.04,6  (1503)      5.20
   69. Saldum Mirjana                      1996 Altstätten SG                 10.12,0      3.07,9  (1648)      5.22
   70. Bouabdallah Hadjer, Oberriet SG     1995 KTV Oberriet                  10.46,6      3.42,5  (1518)      5.40

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.