(12) Schüler 1

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (12) Schüler 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meier Domenik, Bühler               1997 TV Teufen                      6.44,6       -----  (1255)      3.32
    2. Gächter Mario, Oberriet SG          1998 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.11,0      0.26,4  (1219)      3.46
    3. Ziegler Michael                     1998 Balgach                        7.16,3      0.31,7  (1097)      3.49
    4. Hollenstein Luca                    1997 Stein SG                       7.20,0      0.35,4  (1234)      3.51
    5. Gschwend Henrik, Hinterforst        1997 FC Altstätten                  7.25,6      0.41,0  (1348)      3.54
    6. Schmid Jan, Marbach SG              1998 Jugi Marbach                   7.26,5      0.41,9  (1279)      3.55
    7. Neff Silvan                         1997 Appenzell                      7.29,4      0.44,8  (1260)      3.56
    8. Oeler Marco                         1997 Altstätten SG                  7.38,5      0.53,9  (1332)      4.01
    9. Wüst Michael, Thal                  1997 LG Bodensee                    7.39,0      0.54,4  (1322)      4.01
   10. Moser Timon, Hinterforst            1998 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              7.39,1      0.54,5  (1257)      4.01
   11. Löhrer Joël, Hundwil                1997 TV Teufen                      7.46,3      1.01,7  (1251)      4.05
   12. Heeb Lukas, Oberriet SG             1998 KTV Oberriet                   7.48,6      1.04,0  (1230)      4.06
   13. Keller Andreas                      1997 Altstätten SG                  7.49,7      1.05,1  (1240)      4.07
   14. Eugster Robin                       1997 Widnau                         7.51,1      1.06,5  (1091)      4.07
   15. Schumacher Rafael, Oberriet SG      1997 KTV Oberriet                   7.54,1      1.09,5  (1366)      4.09
   16. Schmid Damian, Marbach SG           1997 Jugi Marbach                   7.54,4      1.09,8  (1277)      4.09
   17. Koller Patrick, Rüthi (Rheintal)    1997 KTV Oberriet                   7.54,9      1.10,3  (1359)      4.09
   18. Kuehne Stefan                       1997 Wattwil                        7.56,4      1.11,8  (1100)      4.10
   19. Ruettimann Chris                    1997 Widnau                         8.01,7      1.17,1  (1082)      4.13
   20. Breitenmoser Dave, Oberriet SG      1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.03,5      1.18,9  (1210)      4.14
   21. Hutter Joel, Diepoldsau             1998 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter       8.04,9      1.20,3  (1235)      4.15
   22. Bigger Manuel                       1998 Widnau                         8.10,0      1.25,4  (1209)      4.17
   23. Stieger Kenneth, Oberriet SG        1997 KTV Oberriet                   8.10,5      1.25,9  (1296)      4.18
   24. Wasescha Flavio                     1997 Hinterforst                    8.11,3      1.26,7  (1317)      4.18
   25. Mattle Dominik                      1998 Hinterforst                    8.12,5      1.27,9  (1252)      4.19
   26. Egli Samuel                         1997 Hinterforst                    8.13,0      1.28,4  (1213)      4.19
   27. Walt Sandro, Lüchingen              1998 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              8.13,7      1.29,1  (1316)      4.19
   28. Eugster Patrick                     1997 Wolfhalden                     8.14,3      1.29,7  (1215)      4.20
   29. Goeldi Carlo                        1997 Altstätten SG                  8.19,7      1.35,1  (1083)      4.23
   30. Ajdini Amir                         1997 Altstätten SG                  8.24,7      1.40,1  (1201)      4.25
   30. Weder Philipp, Au SG                1997 STV Au                         8.24,7      1.40,1  (1318)      4.25
   32. Ergens Björn, Altstätten SG         1998 STV Altstätten                 8.25,6      1.41,0  (1329)      4.26
   33. Mattle Nando                        1998 Altstätten SG                  8.27,3      1.42,7  (1340)      4.27
   34. Söldi Claudio, Altstätten SG        1997 STV Altstätten                 8.27,7      1.43,1  (1334)      4.27
   35. Mattle Lars, Oberriet SG            1998 KTV Oberriet                   8.28,3      1.43,7  (1253)      4.27
   36. Sturzenegger Ryano                  1998 Balgach                        8.28,6      1.44,0  (1301)      4.27
   37. Savoie Marc, Altstätten SG          1997 KTV Altstätten                 8.30,6      1.46,0  (1268)      4.28
   38. Reich Michael, Marbach SG           1998 Jugi Marbach                   8.35,6      1.51,0  (1264)      4.31
   39. Stäger Nicolas, Wildhaus            1997 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.36,4      1.51,8  (1293)      4.31
   40. Loher Ramon, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1998 TV Rüthi                       8.37,6      1.53,0  (1352)      4.32
   41. Laib Maurus                         1997 Amriswil                       8.39,5      1.54,9  (1248)      4.33
   42. Wigger Michael, Balgach             1997 Jugi Balgach                   8.41,0      1.56,4  (1319)      4.34
   43. Schmid Simon                        1998 Balgach                        8.42,1      1.57,5  (1280)      4.34
   44. Vogt Samuel                         1998 Eichberg                       8.43,6      1.59,0  (1315)      4.35
   45. Bosshart Raphael, Altstätten SG     1997 STV Altstätten                 8.45,8      2.01,2  (1328)      4.36
   46. Svete Philipp                       1998 Gossau SG                      8.47,2      2.02,6  (1089)      4.37
   47. Wild Philip                         1997 Rüschlikon                     8.49,1      2.04,5  (1320)      4.38
   48. Frei Pascal                         1998 Widnau                         8.49,3      2.04,7  (1361)      4.38
   49. Diem Louis                          1997 Altstätten SG                  8.49,7      2.05,1  (1345)      4.38
   50. Treichler Lukas, Eichberg           1997 KTV Oberriet                   8.49,8      2.05,2  (1308)      4.38
   51. Sriskandanathan Tushipan, Balgach   1998 Jugi Balgach                   8.50,4      2.05,8  (1291)      4.39
   52. Thür Arie, Gonten                   1998 TV Gonten                      8.52,0      2.07,4  (1305)      4.40
   53. Kuehnis Mauro                       1998 Oberriet SG                    8.56,1      2.11,5  (1286)      4.42
   54. Steger Christof                     1997 Altstätten SG                  8.56,5      2.11,9  (1295)      4.42
   55. Freund Pascal, Altstätten SG        1998 STV Altstätten                 8.57,8      2.13,2  (1330)      4.43
   56. Rechsteiner Marcel, Altstätten SG   1998 KTV Altstätten                 8.58,0      2.13,4  (1263)      4.43
   57. Bergmann Tobias                     1998 Altstätten SG                  8.58,8      2.14,2  (1369)      4.43
   58. Halter Simon                        1997 Marbach SG                     9.00,8      2.16,2  (1339)      4.44
   59. Hidber Gianluca, Au SG              1998 STV Au                         9.01,2      2.16,6  (1231)      4.44
   60. Goeldi Philipp                      1998 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.02,3      2.17,7  (1367)      4.45
   61. Zeller Sandro                       1998 Altstätten SG                  9.06,9      2.22,3  (1325)      4.47
   62. Benz Sean, Altstätten SG            1998 STV Altstätten                 9.10,7      2.26,1  (1327)      4.49
   63. Tobler Adrian, Reute AR             1998 TV Reute                       9.12,9      2.28,3  (1306)      4.51
   64. Sieber Pascal                       1998 Altstätten SG                  9.14,6      2.30,0  (1346)      4.51
   65. Krizevac Ersan                      1997 Altstätten SG                  9.15,5      2.30,9  (1246)      4.52
   66. Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             1998 KTV Oberiet                    9.22,4      2.37,8  (1323)      4.56
   67. Thurnheer Dennis                    1998 Rebstein                       9.23,3      2.38,7  (1103)      4.56
   68. Bartholet Fabian                    1998 Widnau                         9.28,7      2.44,1  (1364)      4.59
   69. Gächter Rouven, Balgach             1998 Jugi Balgach                   9.29,2      2.44,6  (1862)      4.59
   70. Hasani Labinot                      1997 Marbach SG                     9.30,2      2.45,6  (1226)      5.00
   71. Hangartner Roger, Lüchingen         1998 STV Lüchingen                  9.31,4      2.46,8  (1224)      5.00
   72. Schick Andrin, Marbach SG           1997 Jugi Marbach                   9.38,0      2.53,4  (1273)      5.04
   73. Tagmann Raoul, Altstätten SG        1998 STV Altstätten                 9.38,7      2.54,1  (1335)      5.04
   74. Sieber Cedric                       1998 Widnau                         9.46,6      3.02,0  (1287)      5.08
   75. Gross Damian, Wildhaus              1997 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.47,8      3.03,2  (1221)      5.09
   76. Roth Matteo                         1997 Oberriet SG                    9.49,1      3.04,5  (1360)      5.10
   77. Wieling Kay                         1997 Davos Platz                    9.53,0      3.08,4  (1358)      5.12
   78. Dietsche Florian, Au SG             1997 STV Au                         9.57,1      3.12,5  (1212)      5.14
   79. Grässl Manuel, Au SG                1998 STV Au                         9.58,4      3.13,8  (1220)      5.14
   80. Untersander Remo, Schwerzenbach     1998 Jugi Schwerzenbach            10.04,4      3.19,8  (1336)      5.18
   81. Zanotti Luca                        1997 Altstätten SG                 10.37,3      3.52,7  (1324)      5.35
   82. Sinnathurai Arjuna, Altstätten SG   1998 STV Altstätten                12.23,7      5.39,1  (1333)      6.31

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.