(11) Schülerinnen 1

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (11) Schülerinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              1998 TV Rebstein                    7.32,0       -----  (1570)      3.57
    2. Schönenberger Andrea, Salez         1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.39,5      0.07,5  (1608)      4.01
    3. Brunner Jana, Altstätten SG         1997 KTV Altstätten                 7.42,9      0.10,9  (1520)      4.03
    4. Hutter Kerstin, Kriessern           1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.50,4      0.18,4  (1555)      4.07
    5. Ricklin Nadia, St. Gallen           1997 LG Wittenbach                  7.57,1      0.25,1   (871)      4.11
    6. Stieger Alina                       1997 Hinterforst                    8.06,1      0.34,1  (1620)      4.15
    7. Zünd Michelle, Kriessern            1998 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.08,3      0.36,3  (1642)      4.17
    8. Untersander Alice, Schwerzenbach    1997 MR Schwerzenbach               8.13,9      0.41,9  (1651)      4.19
    9. Alefsen Sanne, Amriswil             1997 TV Amriswil                    8.14,4      0.42,4  (1502)      4.20
   10. Schulz Sandra                       1997 Wald AR                        8.15,1      0.43,1  (1609)      4.20
   11. Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                1997 SC Urnäsch                     8.22,4      0.50,4   (865)      4.24
   12. Wüstiner Bianca, Altstätten SG      1997 KTV Altstätten                 8.38,4      1.06,4  (1636)      4.32
   13. Jäggi Selina, Marbach SG            1997 Jugi Marbach                   8.39,2      1.07,2  (1557)      4.33
   14. Bont Tanya, Altstätten SG           1998 Klasse 4 J. Bucher             8.40,5      1.08,5  (1661)      4.33
   15. Künzler Laura, Oberriet SG          1997 KTV Oberriet                   8.44,7      1.12,7  (1573)      4.36
   16. Zellweger Marina                    1997 Diepoldsau                     8.48,5      1.16,5  (1673)      4.38
   17. Romagnolo Loredana                  1998 Gais                           8.51,0      1.19,0  (1600)      4.39
   18. Eijer Ricarda                       1998 Münchringen                    8.53,0      1.21,0  (1672)      4.40
   19. Unmüssig Eileen                     1997 Appenzell                      8.55,1      1.23,1  (1663)      4.41
   20. Kluser Selina, Hinterforst          1997 Schule Bächis Hinterforst      8.58,4      1.26,4  (1566)      4.43
   21. Hasler Jessica                      1998 Altstätten SG                  9.03,6      1.31,6  (1655)      4.46
   22. Loher Giuliana, Altstätten SG       1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.04,5      1.32,5  (1578)      4.46
   23. Oesch Ramona, Oberriet SG           1998 KTV Oberiet                    9.05,0      1.33,0  (1591)      4.46
   24. Rechsteiner Stephanie               1997 Altstätten SG                  9.05,7      1.33,7  (1596)      4.47
   25. Graf Chanel, Eichberg               1997 KTV Oberriet                   9.05,8      1.33,8  (1546)      4.47
   26. Buerki Andrea                       1998 Berneck                        9.06,0      1.34,0  (1675)      4.47
   27. Kalberer Patricia, Oberriet SG      1998 KTV Oberriet                   9.06,9      1.34,9  (1561)      4.47
   28. Forster Amanda, Balgach             1998 Jugi Balgach                   9.07,6      1.35,6  (1540)      4.48
   29. Iseni Elida                         1997 Altstätten SG                  9.08,0      1.36,0  (1556)      4.48
   30. Anrig Simona, Balgach               1998 Jugi Balgach                   9.08,6      1.36,6  (1504)      4.48
   31. Zünd Raphaela                       1997 Altstätten SG                  9.09,7      1.37,7  (1646)      4.49
   32. Sieber Livia                        1997 Widnau                         9.10,1      1.38,1  (1615)      4.49
   33. Zigerlig Corinne, Marbach SG        1998 Jugi Marbach                   9.11,3      1.39,3  (1637)      4.50
   34. Zoller Chiara, Au SG                1998 STV Au                         9.11,9      1.39,9  (1638)      4.50
   35. Stiel Anastasia, Au SG              1997 STV Au                         9.13,7      1.41,7  (1623)      4.51
   36. Stieger Nadine, Altstätten SG       1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.16,7      1.44,7  (1621)      4.53
   37. Schick Flurina, Marbach SG          1998 Jugi Marbach                   9.17,7      1.45,7  (1603)      4.53
   38. Probst Ramona, Oberriet SG          1998 KTV Oberriet                   9.20,0      1.48,0  (1594)      4.54
   39. Bollhalder Nadja, Unterwasser       1997 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.20,1      1.48,1  (1515)      4.54
   40. Mattle Alina                        1998 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.21,6      1.49,6  (1582)      4.55
   41. Jäggi Alison                        1997 Grabs                          9.21,8      1.49,8  (1647)      4.55
   42. Schawalder Chiara                   1998 Widnau                         9.23,6      1.51,6  (1699)      4.56
   43. Graf Lea, Altstätten SG             1998 KTV Altstätten                 9.24,2      1.52,2  (1547)      4.56
   44. Kläui Pascale                       1998 Hinterforst                    9.26,1      1.54,1  (1564)      4.57
   45. Dubach Chantal                      1998 Heerbrugg                      9.30,0      1.58,0  (1694)      5.00
   46. Küster Rebecca, Oberriet SG         1998 KTV Oberriet                   9.30,7      1.58,7  (1574)      5.00
   47. Vetsch Andrea, Au SG                1997 STV Au                         9.32,1      2.00,1  (1627)      5.01
   48. Zünd Petra                          1997 Altstätten SG                  9.32,9      2.00,9  (1645)      5.01
   49. Eggenberger Flurina, Altstätten SG  1998 STV Altstätten                 9.34,4      2.02,4  (1532)      5.02
   50. Dietsche Sophie                     1997 Altstätten SG                  9.35,0      2.03,0  (1531)      5.02
   51. Buschor Lucila, Altstätten SG       1998 KTV Altstätten                 9.36,4      2.04,4  (1522)      5.03
   52. Heeb Miranda                        1998 Montlingen                     9.39,4      2.07,4  (1656)      5.04
   53. Schmid Larissa                      1998 Marbach SG                     9.40,0      2.08,0  (1605)      5.05
   54. Frommenwiler Martina                1998 Wald AR                        9.40,8      2.08,8  (1543)      5.05
   55. Jovic Andjelka                      1997 Altstätten SG                  9.44,3      2.12,3  (1560)      5.07
   56. Dörig Laura, Eichberg               1997 STV Eichberg                   9.45,4      2.13,4   (872)      5.08
   57. Schneider Viviene, Altstätten SG    ???? 3. Kl. Schule H-Forst          9.47,4      2.15,4  (1666)      5.09
   58. Bandel Vanessa                      1998 Lüchingen                      9.48,4      2.16,4  (1506)      5.09
   59. Zünd Nina                           1998 Altstätten SG                  9.52,9      2.20,9  (1644)      5.12
   60. Alefsen Hanneke                     1998 Amriswil                       9.53,9      2.21,9  (1501)      5.12
   61. Haltinner Jessica, Altstätten SG    1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.54,8      2.22,8  (1550)      5.13
   62. Hasenfratz Chiara                   1997 Altstätten SG                  9.56,3      2.24,3  (1551)      5.13
   63. Schlegel Nicole, Wildhaus           1997 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.59,3      2.27,3  (1604)      5.15
   64. Mazenauer Celine                    1998 Widnau                        10.03,6      2.31,6   (863)      5.17
   65. Boehrer Enya                        1997 Heerbrugg                     10.07,3      2.35,3  (1676)      5.19
   66. Diethelm Janine                     1997 CH                            10.14,6      2.42,6  (1110)      5.23
   67. Schneider Joanna                    1998 Altstätten SG                 10.16,9      2.44,9  (1607)      5.24
   68. Reich Corina, Wildhaus              1997 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.17,9      2.45,9  (1597)      5.25
   69. Kaufmann Isabelle                   1997 Altstätten SG                 10.21,9      2.49,9  (1563)      5.27
   70. Sturzenegger Shona, Schachen b. Reu 1998 TV Reute                      10.24,6      2.52,6  (1625)      5.28
   71. Oggier Vivienne, Schachen b. Reute  1998 TV Reute                      10.26,1      2.54,1  (1592)      5.29
   72. Pisano Lara, Au SG                  1998 STV Au                        10.27,5      2.55,5  (1593)      5.30
   73. Zimmermann Vivienne                 1998 Altstätten SG                 10.28,3      2.56,3  (1657)      5.30
   74. Baumann Simona, Au SG               1998 STV Au                        10.39,7      3.07,7  (1509)      5.36
   75. Gassner Vera, Altstätten SG         1998 KTV Altstätten                10.46,5      3.14,5  (1545)      5.40
   76. Baumgartner Janine                  1998 Altstätten SG                 10.57,7      3.25,7  (1510)      5.46
   77. Frei Tina, Altstätten SG            1997 Jugi Lüchingen                11.18,6      3.46,6  (1542)      5.57
   78. Campanile Fabiola, Altstätten SG    1998 STV Altstätten                11.23,0      3.51,0  (1524)      5.59
   79. Gächter Jessica, Oberriet SG        1998 KTV Oberriet                  11.47,8      4.15,8  (1544)      6.12
   80. Walt Melanie, Altstätten SG         1998 STV Altstätten                12.08,4      4.36,4  (1628)      6.23
   81. Frangi Joelle                       1998 Altstätten SG                 12.21,0      4.49,0  (1084)      6.30
   82. Sieber Katharina, Au SG             1998 STV Au                        12.53,0      5.21,0  (1613)      6.46
   83. Stangl Maria-Josè, Rebstein         1998 TV Rebstein                   12.54,6      5.22,6  (1617)      6.47
   84. Sennhauser Doris, Au SG             1997 STV Au                        13.42,9      6.10,9  (1611)      7.13
   85. Gut Jennifer, Au SG                 1998 STV Au                        13.51,9      6.19,9  (1549)      7.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.