(2) Kids Sprint Boys

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (2) Kids Sprint Boys

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abad Miguel                         2001 Widnau                         1.30,2      0.38,9  (2305)      5.00
  ---  Abd Elhai Tamer                     2001 Oberriet SG                    2.11,3      1.20,0  (2201)      7.17
  ---  Alder Jan, Altstätten SG            2003 STV Altstätten                 2.31,8      1.40,5  (2202)      8.26
  ---  Altermatt Joris                     2004 Altstätten SG                  2.07,5      1.16,2  (2285)      7.05
  ---  Auer Elia                           2003 Marbach SG                     2.28,0      1.36,7  (2286)      8.13
  ---  Auer Raphael                        2004 Marbach SG                     2.29,2      1.37,9  (2287)      8.17
  ---  Bachmann Robbie                     2003 Altstätten SG                  2.31,6      1.40,3  (2344)      8.25
  ---  Bandel Jefferson                    2003 Oberriet SG                    1.51,0      0.59,7  (2203)      6.10
  ---  Bartholet Roy                       2002 Hinterforst                    1.28,1      0.36,8  (2204)      4.53
  ---  Bechtiger Silas                     2001 Wald AR                        1.27,2      0.35,9  (1700)      4.50
  ---  Beer Michael, Hinterforst           2002 TV Hinterfrost                 1.53,9      1.02,6  (2291)      6.19
  ---  Besserer Loris                      2002 Kriessern                      1.12,7      0.21,4  (2292)      4.02
  ---  Bischofberger Tim                   2004 Weissbad                       2.27,4      1.36,1  (1880)      8.11
  ---  Bossart Fabio                       2001 Wolfhalden                     1.25,8      0.34,5   (861)      4.46
  ---  Bosshard Andrin, Rebstein           2001 TV Rebstein                    1.22,7      0.31,4  (2205)      4.35
  ---  Breitenmoser Gabriel, Oberriet SG   2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.07,5      0.16,2  (2206)      3.45
  ---  Büchel Maik, CH                     2003 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.56,4      1.05,1  (1108)      6.28
  ---  Buechel Manuel                      2003 Marbach SG                     2.26,3      1.35,0  (2299)      8.07
  ---  Buschor Gian                        2001 Altstätten SG                  1.15,6      0.24,3  (2294)      4.12
  ---  Buschor Jodok                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.18,4      0.27,1  (2207)      4.21
  ---  Campanile Nino                      2003 Altstätten SG                  2.04,5      1.13,2  (1899)      6.55
  ---  Claude Gian                         2002 Oberriet SG                    1.34,0      0.42,7  (2208)      5.13
  ---  Coray Andy                          2003 Altstätten SG                  2.32,9      1.41,6  (2300)      8.29
  ---  Custer Julian                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.46,8      0.55,5  (2301)      5.56
  ---  Di Bartolomeo Gionas                2001 Heerbrugg                      1.04,6      0.13,3  (2311)      3.35
  ---  Eggenberger Ursin, Altstätten SG    2003 STV Altstätten                 1.39,5      0.48,2  (2209)      5.31
  ---  Eichmueller Nils                    2005 Altstätten SG                  2.42,0      1.50,7  (2495)      9.00
  ---  Engler Flavio                       2003 Balgach                        1.55,6      1.04,3  (2049)      6.25
  ---  Engler Rino                         2001 Balgach                        1.22,8      0.31,5  (2288)      4.36
  ---  Eschenmoser Simon                   2002 Balgach                        1.44,9      0.53,6  (2210)      5.49
  ---  Eugster Neil                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.01,1      1.09,8  (2211)      6.43
  ---  Faessler Lorin                      2001 Appenzell                      1.03,6      0.12,3  (2339)      3.32
  ---  Federer Cedric                      2003 Heerbrugg                      2.22,0      1.30,7  (2050)      7.53
  ---  Federer Oliver                      2001 Heerbrugg                      2.22,7      1.31,4  (1876)      7.55
  ---  Fiorini Matthia                     2003 Widnau                         2.02,8      1.11,5  (2298)      6.49
  ---  Fischli Janick, Oberriet SG         2003 Lavaria                        1.38,7      0.47,4  (2212)      5.29
  ---  Forster Tim, Altstätten SG          2002 STV Altstätten                 1.17,6      0.26,3  (2213)      4.18
  ---  Freund Daniel, Altstätten SG        2001 STV Altstätten                 4.28,2      3.36,9  (2269)     14.54
  ---  Fürst Roman, Rebstein               2002 TV Rebstein                    1.27,3      0.36,0  (2214)      4.51
  ---  Gächter Michael                     2003 Oberriet SG                    1.44,8      0.53,5  (2215)      5.49
  ---  Garcia Miguel                       2003 Marbach SG                     2.18,0      1.26,7  (2295)      7.40
  ---  Gebs Tian                           2002 Eichberg                       1.35,4      0.44,1  (1677)      5.18
  ---  Geisser Tobias, Rüthi (Rheintal)    2004 TV Rüthi                       2.40,9      1.49,6  (2041)      8.56
  ---  Hagen Jonas                         2004 A-Lustenau                     2.01,8      1.10,5  (2279)      6.46
  ---  Haller Gian, Altstätten SG          2001 STV Altstätten                 1.05,2      0.13,9  (2216)      3.37
  ---  Halter Kevin                        2002 Marbach SG                     1.10,7      0.19,4  (2278)      3.55
  ---  Hasenfratz Marco                    2001 Altstätten SG                  1.24,1      0.32,8  (2217)      4.40
  ---  Hasler Björn                        2001 Altstätten SG                  2.23,3      1.32,0  (1893)      7.57
  ---  Hasler Sandro                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.25,4      0.34,1  (2284)      4.44
  ---  Heckers Sebastian, Altstätten SG    2001 STV Altstätten                 4.27,4      3.36,1  (2289)     14.51
  ---  Hegglin Manuel                      2001 Marbach SG                     1.15,7      0.24,4  (2218)      4.12
  ---  Hegglin Ramon                       2003 Marbach SG                     1.24,5      0.33,2  (2219)      4.41
  ---  Keel Niklas, Rebstein               2001 TV Rebstein                    1.33,0      0.41,7  (2220)      5.10
  ---  Keller Marvin                       2001 Steg im Tösstal                1.10,7      0.19,4  (2349)      3.55
  ---  Klaiber Fabian                      2002 Altstätten SG                  2.04,5      1.13,2  (2281)      6.55
  ---  Klaiber Janis                       2005 Altstätten SG                  2.32,6      1.41,3  (2282)      8.28
  ---  Klaiber Nando                       2003 Altstätten SG                  2.03,5      1.12,2  (2221)      6.51
  ---  Kluser Dario                        2003 Oberriet SG                    1.46,2      0.54,9  (2331)      5.54
  ---  Kluser Roger                        2003 Eichberg                       1.58,4      1.07,1  (2348)      6.34
  ---  Kobelt Lukas                        2003 Buchs SG                       2.05,7      1.14,4  (2303)      6.59
  ---  Koller Fabio                        2004 Appenzell                      2.11,4      1.20,1  (2341)      7.18
  ---  Kuster Celestin                     2002 Altstätten SG                  1.37,5      0.46,2  (2308)      5.25
  ---  Locher Timo                         2002 Altstätten SG                  1.25,3      0.34,0  (2293)      4.44
  ---  Loher Daniel                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.24,1      1.32,8  (2307)      8.00
  ---  Loher Jarno, Rüthi (Rheintal)       2003 TV Rüthi                       1.22,1      0.30,8  (2314)      4.33
  ---  Lohner David                        2002 Altstätten SG                  1.36,3      0.45,0  (2306)      5.21
  ---  Lüchinger Fabian                    2001 Montlingen                     1.18,7      0.27,4  (2297)      4.22
  ---  Lüchinger Gian                      2003 Flawil                         2.20,6      1.29,3  (2222)      7.48
  ---  Lüchinger Livio                     2003 Montlingen                     1.52,7      1.01,4  (2296)      6.15
  ---  Lüchinger Marc                      2002 Montlingen                     1.34,8      0.43,5  (2223)      5.16
  ---  Lüchinger Nico, Oberriet SG         2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.14,2      0.22,9  (2224)      4.07
  ---  Lüchinger Nicola                    2001 Eichberg                       1.42,8      0.51,5  (2225)      5.42
  ---  Manser Sandro Manuel                2005 Biel/Bienne                    2.48,4      1.57,1  (1879)      9.21
  ---  Mattle Livio                        2004 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.47,4      0.56,1  (2226)      5.58
  ---  Milkovic Marco, Rebstein            2001 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.20,4      0.29,1  (2270)      4.28
  ---  Mitter Josua, Rebstein              2001 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.03,1      0.11,8  (2271)      3.30
  ---  Moser Lian, Hinterforst             2001 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              1.12,1      0.20,8  (2228)      4.00
  ---  Muehlheim Dominik                   2001 Rebstein                       1.33,8      0.42,5  (2326)      5.12
  ---  Muhm Raphael, Oberriet SG           2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.16,3      0.25,0  (2229)      4.14
  ---  Mussale Nehmia                      2002 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.28,7      0.37,4  (2035)      4.55
  ---  Natsis Nil                          2002 Diepoldsau                     2.07,0      1.15,7  (1883)      7.03
  ---  Neff Basil                          2001 Hinterforst                    1.13,2      0.21,9  (2230)      4.04
  ---  Neff Fabio                          2001 Gonten                         1.16,5      0.25,2  (2231)      4.15
  ---  Pezzoni Andrea                      2001 Altstätten SG                  1.47,2      0.55,9  (1679)      5.57
  ---  Pezzoni Elia, Altstätten SG         2001 KTV Altstätten                 0.59,1      0.07,8  (2232)      3.17
  ---  Pfundner Marco                      2003 Lüchingen                      1.53,6      1.02,3  (2283)      6.18
  ---  Pracht Jonas, Appenzell             2003 TV Appenzell                   1.41,8      0.50,5  (1891)      5.39
  ---  Quidiello Manuel                    2003 Widnau                         1.38,1      0.46,8  (2233)      5.27
  ---  Reifler Pascal                      2002 Au SG                          1.01,2      0.09,9  (2234)      3.24
  ---  Rempfler Julian                     2003 Appenzell                      1.47,8      0.56,5  (2029)      5.59
  ---  Rempfler Urs                        2001 Appenzell                      1.48,2      0.56,9  (2031)      6.00
  ---  Rodhe Marcel, Eichberg              2003 STV Altstätten                 1.50,7      0.59,4  (2272)      6.09
  ---  Rodighiero Ramon                    2001 Appenzell                      1.29,6      0.38,3  (2235)      4.58
  ---  Romagnolo Gaetano                   2002 Gais                           1.37,4      0.46,1  (1689)      5.24
  ---  Rüegg Noah, Oberriet SG             2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.20,5      0.29,2  (2236)      4.28
  ---  Ruppanner Timo                      2005 Lüchingen                      2.38,9      1.47,6  (2237)      8.49
  ---  Salazar Diego                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.28,8      0.37,5  (2238)      4.56
  ---  Sanchez Thurnherr Dennis Yoel       2002 Hinterforst                    1.29,5      0.38,2  (2280)      4.58
  ---  Satheeskumar Kivishan, Altstätten S 2001 STV Altstätten                 4.26,1      3.34,8  (2273)     14.47
  ---  Schiefer Nico, Oberriet SG          2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.56,0      1.04,7  (2239)      6.26
  ---  Schlickeiser Simeon, Montlingen     2001 TSV Montlingen                 1.31,0      0.39,7  (2038)      5.03
  ---  Schnitzler Lars                     2001 Lüchingen                      1.04,1      0.12,8  (2240)      3.33
  ---  Schnitzler Malte                    2003 Lüchingen                      1.49,6      0.58,3  (2241)      6.05
  ---  Segmüller Ramon, Rebstein           2001 FC Rebstein                    1.00,1      0.08,8  (2242)      3.20
  ---  Spirig Kimi                         2001 Oberegg                        1.26,4      0.35,1  (2039)      4.48
  ---  Steiner Dario                       2004 Rüthi (Rheintal)               2.08,2      1.16,9  (2244)      7.07
  ---  Stieger Elias                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.17,3      0.26,0  (2245)      4.17
  ---  Streule Marco                       2004 Appenzell                      2.28,0      1.36,7  (1683)      8.13
  ---  Stüdli Manuel                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.43,6      0.52,3  (1370)      5.45
  ---  Sutter Gabriel                      2003 St. Gallen                     2.13,3      1.22,0  (1111)      7.24
  ---  Tagmann Ruben                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.00,7      0.09,4  (2290)      3.22
  ---  Tharmapalan Archajan, Rebstein      2001 TV Rebstein                    0.51,3       -----  (2247)      2.51
  ---  Thür Stiven                         2001 Berneck                        1.01,8      0.10,5  (1692)      3.26
  ---  Thurnherr Kevin, Au SG              2001 STV Au                         1.06,0      0.14,7  (2248)      3.40
  ---  Treier Fabio                        2002 Marbach SG                     1.40,8      0.49,5  (2249)      5.36
  ---  Trost Seya                          2001 CH                             1.15,0      0.23,7  (1109)      4.10
  ---  Ulsamer Tobias, Rebstein            2001 TV Rebstein                    1.02,4      0.11,1  (2250)      3.28
  ---  Volkart Wendelin                    2004 Hettlingen                     1.59,7      1.08,4  (2304)      6.39
  ---  Voemel Michael, Oberriet SG         2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.52,1      1.00,8  (2251)      6.13
  ---  Walser Miro                         2001 Heerbrugg                      1.11,7      0.20,4  (2252)      3.59
  ---  Walt Tobia Andrea, Lüchingen        2004 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              2.14,6      1.23,3  (2253)      7.28
  ---  Weber Michael, Balgach              2001 Jugi Balgach                   1.26,2      0.34,9  (2254)      4.47
  ---  Weder David, Oberriet SG            2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,0      0.29,7  (2255)      4.30
  ---  Weder Florian, Oberriet SG          2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,7      0.30,4  (2256)      4.32
  ---  Welz Nino, Wald AR                  2001 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              1.09,8      0.18,5  (2257)      3.52
  ---  Wiedermann Dominik                  2001 Jona                           0.56,2      0.04,9  (2258)      3.07
  ---  Wiedermann Yanik                    2001 Jona                           0.54,2      0.02,9  (2259)      3.00
  ---  Woerhard Jan                        2001 Montlingen                     1.08,3      0.17,0  (2276)      3.47
  ---  Woernhard Riccardo                  2002 Montlingen                     1.34,6      0.43,3  (2277)      5.15
  ---  Würmli Fabian                       2002 Altstätten SG                  1.54,4      1.03,1  (2260)      6.21
  ---  Würsch Fabio, Oberriet SG           2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.19,3      0.28,0  (2274)      4.24
  ---  Wüst Andrin, Oberriet SG            2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.40,6      0.49,3  (2262)      5.35
  ---  Wüst Florian, Oberriet SG           2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,8      0.47,5  (2263)      5.29
  ---  Wyss Lukas                          2001 Lüchingen                      1.28,0      0.36,7  (2264)      4.53
  ---  Wyss Nicolas                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.02,2      1.10,9  (2265)      6.47
  ---  Zaech Matteo                        2002 Gams                           1.13,3      0.22,0  (2302)      4.04
  ---  Zoller Andrin, Au SG                2002 STV Au                         1.47,6      0.56,3  (2266)      5.58
  ---  Zoller Dario, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         1.14,0      0.22,7  (1877)      4.06
  ---  Zünd Janik                          2001 Altstätten SG                  1.17,1      0.25,8  (2267)      4.17
  ---  Zuend Justin                        2002 Kriessern                      1.36,5      0.45,2  (1885)      5.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.