(1) Kids Sprint Girls

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - (1) Kids Sprint Girls

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Altermatt Gioia                     2001 Altstätten SG                  1.43,0      0.42,1  (2481)      5.43
  ---  Auernigg Tonia Maria                2002 Balgach                        1.20,4      0.19,5  (1882)      4.28
  ---  Bachmann Sarina                     2001 Altstätten SG                  1.24,9      0.24,0  (2345)      4.43
  ---  Bellino Anna-Lena                   2001 Marbach SG                     1.14,5      0.13,6  (2351)      4.08
  ---  Bellino Carla                       2003 Marbach SG                     2.27,0      1.26,1  (2352)      8.10
  ---  Bendixen Marie                      2002 Lüchingen                      2.41,3      1.40,4  (2353)      8.57
  ---  Benz Katharina, Altstätten SG       2002 STV Altstätten                 2.11,4      1.10,5  (2354)      7.18
  ---  Benz Marlena                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.31,1      1.30,2  (2355)      8.23
  ---  Benz Simea, Altstätten SG           2001 STV Altstätten                 1.16,1      0.15,2  (2356)      4.13
  ---  Biedermann Vivienne                 2002 Altstätten SG                  1.51,2      0.50,3  (2310)      6.10
  ---  Bischof Michelle, Rebstein          2001 TV Rebstein                    1.26,9      0.26,0  (2357)      4.49
  ---  Bischofberger Yara                  2002 Weissbad                       2.01,8      1.00,9  (1878)      6.46
  ---  Blöchlinger Charlotte, Altstätten S 2001 STV Altstätten                 1.45,1      0.44,2  (2454)      5.50
  ---  Büchel Janine, Oberriet SG          2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.24,3      0.23,4  (2358)      4.41
  ---  Buechel Sina                        2002 Marbach SG                     2.25,9      1.25,0  (2491)      8.06
  ---  Büchler Leonie, Au SG               2001 STV Au                         1.39,9      0.39,0  (2359)      5.33
  ---  Burkhard Joy                        2001 Diepoldsau                     2.36,4      1.35,5  (2033)      8.41
  ---  Buschor Alisa                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.40,5      0.39,6  (2485)      5.35
  ---  Buschor Hanna                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.30,3      0.29,4  (2360)      5.01
  ---  Castrovinci Alessia                 2003 Lüchingen                      2.14,4      1.13,5  (2493)      7.28
  ---  Coray Samantha                      2001 Altstätten SG                  1.25,4      0.24,5  (2492)      4.44
  ---  De Nardi Ladina, Altstätten SG      2002 STV Altstätten                 1.48,1      0.47,2  (2361)      6.00
  ---  Di Bartolomeo Eva                   2004 Heerbrugg                      2.08,7      1.07,8  (2312)      7.09
  ---  Di Bartolomeo Marika                2002 Heerbrugg                      1.24,1      0.23,2  (2313)      4.40
  ---  Dietsche Emma                       2004 Altstätten SG                  2.53,5      1.52,6  (2350)      9.38
  ---  Dietsche Josephine                  2001 Kriessern                      1.29,7      0.28,8  (1881)      4.59
  ---  Dietsche Noemi, Rebstein            2002 TV Rebstein                    1.57,2      0.56,3  (2363)      6.30
  ---  Dobler Moesha                       2003 Wolfhalden                     2.05,7      1.04,8  (2335)      6.59
  ---  Eggenberger Anja                    2002 Au SG                          1.21,2      0.20,3  (2343)      4.30
  ---  Eggenberger Nathalie                2004 Marbach SG                     3.27,0      2.26,1  (2467)     11.30
  ---  Eijer Sereina                       2001 Münchringen                    1.08,5      0.07,6  (2034)      3.48
  ---  Engler Dena                         2004 Balgach                        2.52,5      1.51,6  (2047)      9.35
  ---  Ernst Zoe-Lina, Au SG               2005 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              3.46,8      2.45,9  (2466)     12.36
  ---  Eugster Noemi, Altstätten SG        2002 STV Altstätten                 1.48,8      0.47,9  (2364)      6.02
  ---  Faessler Riana                      2003 Appenzell                      2.00,8      0.59,9  (2340)      6.42
  ---  Fink Sarah                          2003 Marbach SG                     1.43,8      0.42,9  (2365)      5.46
  ---  Fousseni Asiya                      2002 Rebstein                       1.46,6      0.45,7  (2366)      5.55
  ---  Frey Giulia                         2004 Widnau                         2.55,7      1.54,8  (2333)      9.45
  ---  Fritsche Linda                      2002 Gais                           2.03,2      1.02,3  (2028)      6.50
  ---  Fritsche Romina                     2004 Gais                           2.53,0      1.52,1  (2030)      9.36
  ---  Gächter Michelle, Oberriet SG       2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.02,4      0.01,5  (2367)      3.28
  ---  Galli Dyna                          2004 Marbach SG                     2.47,1      1.46,2  (2463)      9.17
  ---  Gasser Leonie                       2003 Lüchingen                      2.47,5      1.46,6  (2368)      9.18
  ---  Gasser Sarah                        2001 Lüchingen                      2.37,3      1.36,4  (2369)      8.44
  ---  Goldener Jana                       2003 Lüchingen                      2.33,3      1.32,4  (1895)      8.31
  ---  Graf Alina                          2006 Lüchingen                      4.32,8      3.31,9  (1106)     15.09
  ---  Graf Sarina, Rebstein               2002 TV Rebstein                    2.00,9      1.00,0  (2371)      6.43
  ---  Gschwend Flurina, Rebstein          2002 TV Rebstein                    1.53,8      0.52,9  (2372)      6.19
  ---  Gut Lorena                          2003 Altstätten SG                  1.58,9      0.58,0  (2373)      6.36
  ---  Haigh Jillian                       2002 Altstätten SG                  2.07,2      1.06,3  (2374)      7.04
  ---  Haller Lina                         2005 Altstätten SG                  3.22,1      2.21,2  (2483)     11.13
  ---  Hangartner Ramona                   2002 Lüchingen                      1.56,8      0.55,9  (2375)      6.29
  ---  Hasler Amanda                       2002 Kriessern                      1.22,6      0.21,7  (2376)      4.35
  ---  Hedinger Anna                       2003 Oberriet SG                    2.57,4      1.56,5  (2377)      9.51
  ---  Heeb Leandra                        2003 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.52,9      0.52,0  (1696)      6.16
  ---  Heeb Nina                           2004 Haag (Rheintal)                2.55,1      1.54,2  (2378)      9.43
  ---  Hoefliger Amy                       2002 Altstätten SG                  1.49,9      0.49,0  (2486)      6.06
  ---  Hug Alisha                          2001 Gams                           1.06,2      0.05,3  (2379)      3.40
  ---  Hutter Julia                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.06,6      1.05,7  (2496)      7.02
  ---  Hutter Livia                        2002 Kriessern                      1.19,4      0.18,5  (2380)      4.24
  ---  Hutter Mia Catharina                2001 Diepoldsau                     1.05,2      0.04,3  (2381)      3.37
  ---  Hutter Sereina                      2001 Kriessern                      1.11,3      0.10,4  (2382)      3.57
  ---  Iannelli Luana                      2005 Widnau                         3.31,8      2.30,9  (1889)     11.46
  ---  Imlig Rahel                         2003 Lüchingen                      2.00,1      0.59,2  (2489)      6.40
  ---  Imlig Svenja                        2001 Lüchingen                      1.41,8      0.40,9  (2488)      5.39
  ---  Iten Jakobina, Rebstein             2002 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.41,0      0.40,1  (2455)      5.36
  ---  Jäggi Anika, Marbach SG             2002 Pihamola Juniorin              1.21,9      0.21,0  (2456)      4.33
  ---  Kellenberger Alisha                 2001 Lüchingen                      1.06,7      0.05,8  (2383)      3.42
  ---  Klaiber Giara                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.21,7      0.20,8  (2384)      4.32
  ---  Klaiber Seline                      2003 Altstätten SG                  3.06,5      2.05,6  (2471)     10.21
  ---  Kläui Michèle                       2002 Hinterforst                    1.27,6      0.26,7  (2385)      4.52
  ---  Kläui Yaelle                        2004 Hinterforst                    3.06,0      2.05,1  (2386)     10.20
  ---  Kleijkers Mia Sophie                2001 Lüchingen                      1.18,6      0.17,7  (2329)      4.22
  ---  Kluser Nicole                       2003 Eichberg                       2.29,0      1.28,1  (2347)      8.16
  ---  Kluser Rahel                        2004 Oberriet SG                    3.07,6      2.06,7  (2330)     10.25
  ---  Kluser Tabea, Kobelwald             2001 KTV Oberriet                   2.10,7      1.09,8  (2387)      7.15
  ---  Kobelt Leonie                       2001 Marbach SG                     1.10,1      0.09,2  (2464)      3.53
  ---  Kolk Mara Alessandra                2003 Hinterforst                    2.06,6      1.05,7  (2388)      7.02
  ---  Koller Lea                          2002 Appenzell                      2.43,6      1.42,7  (2342)      9.05
  ---  Kruesi Sarah                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.40,5      1.39,6  (2500)      8.55
  ---  Kugler Lavinia                      2002 Thal                           1.51,7      0.50,8  (2320)      6.12
  ---  Kugler Lina, Rebstein               2002 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.54,5      0.53,6  (2457)      6.21
  ---  Künzler Celina                      2001 Lüchingen                      2.06,1      1.05,2  (2389)      7.00
  ---  Künzler Valeria                     2003 Altstätten SG                  2.12,5      1.11,6  (2473)      7.21
  ---  Kurath Claudia, Gams                2001 LG Lie-Werdenberg              1.04,1      0.03,2  (2324)      3.33
  ---  Kuratli Alina                       2005 Rebstein                       2.42,1      1.41,2  (2322)      9.00
  ---  Kuratli Anna-Lena                   2005 Rebstein                       2.37,8      1.36,9  (2323)      8.46
  ---  Kuratli Julia                       2001 Rebstein                       1.51,8      0.50,9  (2321)      6.12
  ---  Kuster Hanna                        2003 Diepoldsau                     3.19,7      2.18,8  (2472)     11.05
  ---  Kuster Milena, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                 2.28,0      1.27,1  (2390)      8.13
  ---  Labriola Evamaria                   2001 Altstätten SG                  1.07,4      0.06,5  (2469)      3.44
  ---  Lang Alina                          2005 Altstätten SG                  3.12,9      2.12,0  (2391)     10.43
  ---  Lei Jill                            2002 Balgach                        1.48,9      0.48,0  (2392)      6.03
  ---  Lenzin Luna                         2004 Rebstein                       3.42,3      2.41,4  (1685)     12.21
  ---  Lippuner Lena                       2002 Marbach SG                     2.08,0      1.07,1  (2393)      7.06
  ---  Loher Ayiana                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.05,5      1.04,6  (2332)      6.58
  ---  Loher Lorena                        2001 Altstätten SG                  1.21,1      0.20,2  (2334)      4.30
  ---  Loher Salome, Rüthi (Rheintal)      2001 TV Rüthi                       1.12,0      0.11,1  (2315)      4.00
  ---  Lüchinger Elea                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.16,8      0.15,9  (2394)      4.16
  ---  Lüchinger Flurina                   2001 Flawil                         1.09,7      0.08,8  (2395)      3.52
  ---  Lüchinger Sara                      2003 Eichberg                       2.45,2      1.44,3  (2396)      9.10
  ---  Lüchinger Selin                     2001 Montlingen                     1.08,1      0.07,2  (2397)      3.47
  ---  Manser Celia                        2002 Altstätten SG                  1.55,7      0.54,8  (2484)      6.25
  ---  Martinez Sina                       2002 Berneck                        1.23,7      0.22,8  (2336)      4.39
  ---  Marxer Cynthia                      2002 FL-Mauren FL                   2.00,4      0.59,5  (2338)      6.41
  ---  Mattle Lorena, Oberriet SG          2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.18,5      0.17,6  (2398)      4.21
  ---  Mattle Sina                         2002 Hinterforst                    1.10,6      0.09,7  (2399)      3.55
  ---  Meier Nicole                        2002 CH                             1.31,5      0.30,6  (1080)      5.05
  ---  Metzler Rilana                      2001 Heiden                         2.10,1      1.09,2  (2487)      7.13
  ---  Militi Lisa                         2003 Au SG                          3.17,0      2.16,1  (2470)     10.56
  ---  Mlodischewski Laura, Rebstein       2003 TV Rebstein                    2.28,2      1.27,3  (2400)      8.14
  ---  Moeseneder Amanda                   2003 A-Rankweil                     2.51,9      1.51,0  (2478)      9.33
  ---  Motzer Alina                        2004 Eichberg                       2.29,3      1.28,4  (2346)      8.17
  ---  Müller Ursina, Grabs                2001 LG Lie-Werdenberg              1.59,4      0.58,5  (2401)      6.38
  ---  Neff Tamara                         2003 Gonten                         1.34,2      0.33,3  (2402)      5.14
  ---  Oesch Nicole                        2001 Balgach                        1.04,7      0.03,8  (2465)      3.35
  ---  Oesch Tamara, Oberriet SG           2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.15,4      0.14,5  (2403)      4.11
  ---  Pichler Alina                       2004 Lüchingen                      2.50,7      1.49,8  (2476)      9.29
  ---  Piol Lara                           2002 Gossau SG                      1.36,2      0.35,3  (2042)      5.20
  ---  Pircher Francesca, Oberriet SG      2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.23,1      0.22,2  (2404)      4.37
  ---  Pisano Loriana, Au SG               2001 STV Au                         1.11,0      0.10,1  (2405)      3.56
  ---  Popp Alina                          2001 Altstätten SG                  1.14,8      0.13,9  (2468)      4.09
  ---  Preisig Alea, Eichberg              2002 STV Studen                     2.45,4      1.44,5  (2406)      9.11
  ---  Prinz Cindy                         2002 Lüchingen                      2.40,4      1.39,5  (2490)      8.54
  ---  Provinzano Noemi                    2004 Mels                           2.51,2      1.50,3  (1894)      9.30
  ---  Quidiello Mireya                    2001 Widnau                         1.03,0      0.02,1  (2407)      3.30
  ---  Reich Laura, Rebstein               2002 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.32,4      0.31,5  (2458)      5.08
  ---  Reller Seraina                      2002 Berneck                        2.51,7      1.50,8  (2499)      9.32
  ---  Ritter Aylin                        2003 Altstätten SG                  3.40,5      2.39,6  (2474)     12.15
  ---  Ritter Noelia                       2001 Altstätten SG                  3.41,1      2.40,2  (2475)     12.17
  ---  Rüegg Elea, Oberriet SG             2003 KTV Oberriet                   2.01,7      1.00,8  (2408)      6.45
  ---  Ruppanner Jana                      2002 Lüchingen                      2.15,4      1.14,5  (2409)      7.31
  ---  Saxer Andrea                        2001 Montlingen                     1.20,2      0.19,3  (2410)      4.27
  ---  Saxer Janina                        2002 Altstätten SG                  1.56,3      0.55,4  (2325)      6.27
  ---  Saxer Katja                         2003 Montlingen                     2.45,9      1.45,0  (2411)      9.13
  ---  Schär Michelle                      2003 Rüthi (Rheintal)               2.09,2      1.08,3  (2412)      7.10
  ---  Schlegel Alexandra                  2003 Oberriet SG                    2.47,0      1.46,1  (1898)      9.16
  ---  Schlickeiser Anastasia, Montlingen  2003 TSV Montlingen                 2.16,6      1.15,7  (2037)      7.35
  ---  Schlickeiser Felicitas, Montlingen  2004 TSV Montlingen                 2.58,7      1.57,8  (2036)      9.55
  ---  Schmid Lea                          2001 Balgach                        1.24,6      0.23,7  (2413)      4.42
  ---  Schmid Vera                         2002 Marbach SG                     1.05,7      0.04,8  (2414)      3.39
  ---  Schneider Anna                      2002 Altstätten SG                  2.10,7      1.09,8  (2479)      7.15
  ---  Schneider Lea                       2002 Altstätten SG                  2.08,4      1.07,5  (2477)      7.08
  ---  Schneider Sarah                     2003 Oberriet SG                    2.42,2      1.41,3  (2415)      9.00
  ---  Schulz Marlen                       2001 Wald AR                        1.39,0      0.38,1  (2416)      5.30
  ---  Schulz Noemi                        2001 Wald AR                        1.40,0      0.39,1  (2417)      5.33
  ---  Schwarz Sina                        2001 Widnau                         1.08,0      0.07,1  (2418)      3.46
  ---  Seitz Michelle                      2001 Altstätten SG                  1.26,2      0.25,3  (2482)      4.47
  ---  Sgier Lara                          2004 Eichberg                       3.05,0      2.04,1  (2337)     10.16
  ---  Sieber Leonie                       2003 Widnau                         1.50,7      0.49,8  (2462)      6.09
  ---  Sonderegger Hanna                   2004 Balgach                        3.22,3      2.21,4  (1686)     11.14
  ---  Sonderegger Mira                    2001 Balgach                        3.23,3      2.22,4  (1688)     11.17
  ---  Sonderegger Svenja, Altstätten SG   2001 STV Altstätten                 1.33,2      0.32,3  (2419)      5.10
  ---  Sorell Selena                       2005 Balgach                        3.21,6      2.20,7  (2420)     11.12
  ---  Stadler Nadja, Thal                 2002 Jugi Thal                      1.17,5      0.16,6  (2045)      4.18
  ---  Stähli Laura                        2002 Altstätten SG                  2.34,4      1.33,5  (2421)      8.34
  ---  Stampfli Alessia, Altstätten SG     2001 KTV Altstätten                 1.00,9       -----  (2422)      3.23
  ---  Stangl Akira, Rebstein              2002 TV Rebstein                    1.28,2      0.27,3  (2423)      4.54
  ---  Starlinger Kim                      2001 Widnau                         1.57,8      0.56,9  (2424)      6.32
  ---  Steger Margreth                     2002 Altstätten SG                  2.42,7      1.41,8  (2425)      9.02
  ---  Steiger Joana                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.22,2      0.21,3  (2494)      4.34
  ---  Steiger Katharina, Rebstein         2003 TV Rebstein                    2.38,0      1.37,1  (2426)      8.46
  ---  Steiger Rina, Altstätten SG         2002 STV Altstätten                 2.02,6      1.01,7  (2459)      6.48
  ---  Steiger Sara, Rebstein              2001 TV Rebstein                    1.56,0      0.55,1  (2427)      6.26
  ---  Steiner Alina                       2002 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.44,2      0.43,3  (2428)      5.47
  ---  Stieger Arina                       2004 Altstätten SG                  3.23,7      2.22,8  (2429)     11.19
  ---  Stieger Chiara, Oberriet SG         2003 KTV Oberriet                   2.03,6      1.02,7  (2460)      6.52
  ---  Stieger Jana                        2004 Altstätten SG                  3.14,2      2.13,3  (2430)     10.47
  ---  Stieger Julia                       2004 Oberriet SG                    2.43,0      1.42,1  (2431)      9.03
  ---  Stieger Michelle, Oberriet SG       2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.28,7      0.27,8  (2461)      4.55
  ---  Stieger Nina, Altstätten SG         2003 STV Altstätten                 1.53,6      0.52,7  (2432)      6.18
  ---  Stieger Romina                      2001 Hinterforst                    1.13,6      0.12,7  (2433)      4.05
  ---  Streule Anina, Appenzell            2002 SC Appenzell                   1.44,8      0.43,9  (1684)      5.49
  ---  Stüdli Melanie                      2001 Altstätten SG                  1.45,9      0.45,0  (1079)      5.53
  ---  Stüssi Franziska                    2004 Linthal                        2.11,5      1.10,6  (2434)      7.18
  ---  Sulejmani Anita                     2002 Altstätten SG                  1.26,1      0.25,2  (2435)      4.47
  ---  Thür Mara                           2005 Berneck                        2.49,3      1.48,4  (1691)      9.24
  ---  Thür Selin                          2001 Gonten                         1.20,7      0.19,8  (2436)      4.29
  ---  Thurnheer Jasmin, Balgach           2002 KTV Kriessern                  1.17,6      0.16,7  (2437)      4.18
  ---  Thurnherr Fiona                     2002 Berneck                        2.35,6      1.34,7  (2318)      8.38
  ---  Thurnherr Jessica                   2002 Altstätten SG                  2.39,8      1.38,9  (2498)      8.52
  ---  Thurnherr Vanessa                   2002 Lüchingen                      2.26,9      1.26,0  (2438)      8.09
  ---  Thurnherr Vanessa                   2001 Altstätten SG                  1.25,1      0.24,2  (2497)      4.43
  ---  Treier Alisa                        2004 Marbach SG                     4.00,0      2.59,1  (2439)     13.20
  ---  Ulmann Eva                          2002 Montlingen                     1.25,6      0.24,7  (1887)      4.45
  ---  Ulmann Moryamo                      2002 Appenzell                      2.32,8      1.31,9  (2440)      8.29
  ---  van Den Hoogen Susanne, Rebstein    2002 TV Rebstein                    2.07,5      1.06,6  (2441)      7.05
  ---  von Allmen Julia                    2002 Reute AR                       3.03,5      2.02,6  (2316)     10.11
  ---  von Allmen Karin                    2005 Reute AR                       4.24,6      3.23,7  (2317)     14.42
  ---  Walser Shana                        2002 Heerbrugg                      2.56,9      1.56,0  (2442)      9.49
  ---  Weber Andrina                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.50,7      0.49,8  (2480)      6.09
  ---  Weder Chiara, Oberriet SG           2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.16,9      0.16,0  (2443)      4.16
  ---  Werder Sina                         2002 Rebstein                       1.52,5      0.51,6  (2327)      6.15
  ---  Wigger Corina, Balgach              2001 Jugi Balgach                   1.27,0      0.26,1  (2444)      4.50
  ---  Wüst Livia                          2001 Montlingen                     1.09,2      0.08,3  (2445)      3.50
  ---  Wüst Simona, Oberriet SG            2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.47,1      0.46,2  (2446)      5.57
  ---  Wyss Rahel                          2003 Lüchingen                      2.29,9      1.29,0  (2447)      8.19
  ---  Zigerlig Julia, Oberriet SG         2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.43,6      0.42,7  (2448)      5.45
  ---  Zimmermann Jasmin, Altstätten SG    2002 STV Altstätten                 1.58,1      0.57,2  (2449)      6.33
  ---  Zoller Manon, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         1.03,6      0.02,7  (2450)      3.32
  ---  Zünd Doris                          2003 Altstätten SG                  2.44,4      1.43,5  (2451)      9.08
  ---  Zünd Jana                           2001 Altstätten SG                  1.23,3      0.22,4  (2452)      4.37
  ---  Zünd Lia                            2003 Altstätten SG                  2.27,5      1.26,6  (2453)      8.11

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.