Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF           2. Bechtiger Iris, Wald AR             1973 SV Rehetobel                  18.44,1      0.37,2  (1052)      3.49
PM          28. Bechtiger Sarina, Wald AR           2000 Jugi Wald                      5.10,5      1.01,4  (1698)      4.42
KB         ---  Bechtiger Silas                     2001 Wald AR                        1.27,2      0.35,9  (1700)      4.50
Schi1       54. Frommenwiler Martina                1998 Wald AR                        9.40,8      2.08,8  (1543)      5.05
VM          15. Schulz Jörg                         1963 Wald AR                       18.20,1      1.18,7   (834)      3.44
KG         ---  Schulz Marlen                       2001 Wald AR                        1.39,0      0.38,1  (2416)      5.30
KG         ---  Schulz Noemi                        2001 Wald AR                        1.40,0      0.39,1  (2417)      5.33
S1F          5. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                       30.38,1      2.48,5   (222)      4.26
Schi1       10. Schulz Sandra                       1997 Wald AR                        8.15,1      0.43,1  (1609)      4.20
S3M         10. Steiger Willi                       1957 Wald AR                       37.01,0      5.41,9   (105)      4.09
Schi2       62. Welz Angela, Wald AR                1996 OLG St. Gallen - Appenzel      9.27,4      2.23,3  (1633)      4.58
S2M         19. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                1966 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             34.15,3      3.46,8    (69)      3.50
KB         ---  Welz Nino, Wald AR                  2001 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              1.09,8      0.18,5  (2257)      3.52
S1M         12. D'Erasmo Domenico                   1975 Walde AG                      48.19,6     17.40,9    (79)      5.25
SJog       ---  Bohren Marco                        1974 Waldkirch                      9.23,9      1.28,7   (310)      4.16
Sch3         8. Heller Luca                         1994 Waldstatt                      6.42,8      0.59,1  (1331)      3.32
VM          70. Luethi Hansueli                     1953 Waldstatt                     24.39,4      7.38,0   (487)      5.01
PM           6. Schraner Seraina                    1999 Waldstatt                      4.42,8      0.33,7  (1987)      4.17
Sch2        43. Schraner Yannick                    1996 Waldstatt                      8.45,3      1.53,4  (1284)      4.36
HKM         20. Alder Felix                         1966 Walzenhausen                  36.14,1      9.01,0   (113)      4.04
VM          73. Inauen Edmund                       1958 Walzenhausen                  25.16,7      8.15,3   (248)      5.09
S2M         20. Steingruber Hugo                    1966 Walzenhausen                  34.26,3      3.57,8   (121)      3.52
Sch3         1. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi           1992 LC Frauenfeld                  5.43,7       -----  (1271)      3.00
Sch2        23. Scheuchzer Silvan                   1996 Wängi                          7.50,2      0.58,3  (1272)      4.07
S2M          9. Appius Christoph                    1962 Wattwil                       32.03,2      1.34,7   (127)      3.36
Sch1        18. Kuehne Stefan                       1997 Wattwil                        7.56,4      1.11,8  (1100)      4.10
S2M         37. Schröder Andreas                    1967 Wattwil                       41.09,4     10.40,9    (59)      4.37
S2M          7. Steinbacher Wisi                    1962 Wattwil                       31.30,4      1.01,9   (126)      3.32
S1M         11. Uenes Ibrahim                       1968 Wattwil                       38.48,3      8.09,6   (129)      4.21
KB         ---  Bischofberger Tim                   2004 Weissbad                       2.27,4      1.36,1  (1880)      8.11
KG         ---  Bischofberger Yara                  2002 Weissbad                       2.01,8      1.00,9  (1878)      6.46
VM          20. Signer Peter, Weissbad              1984 Käs und Riebel                18.42,3      1.40,9   (234)      3.49
VM          27. Keller Walter                       1941 Wetzikon ZH                   19.13,7      2.12,3   (883)      3.55
KB         ---  Abad Miguel                         2001 Widnau                         1.30,2      0.38,9  (2305)      5.00
PK          24. Bartholet Dario                     2000 Widnau                         4.52,3      0.39,3  (1900)      4.25
Sch1        68. Bartholet Fabian                    1998 Widnau                         9.28,7      2.44,1  (1364)      4.59
Sch2        56. Bartholet Sandro                    1996 Widnau                        10.31,5      3.39,6  (1363)      5.32
Sch3        22. Bigger Fabian                       1994 Widnau                         7.26,1      1.42,4  (1208)      3.54
Sch1        22. Bigger Manuel                       1998 Widnau                         8.10,0      1.25,4  (1209)      4.17
SJog       ---  Buechel Bjoern                      1976 Widnau                         9.19,6      1.24,4   (471)      4.14
Sch1        14. Eugster Robin                       1997 Widnau                         7.51,1      1.06,5  (1091)      4.07
KB         ---  Fiorini Matthia                     2003 Widnau                         2.02,8      1.11,5  (2298)      6.49
PK          51. Frei Andreas                        2000 Widnau                         5.18,7      1.05,7  (1897)      4.49
Sch3        16. Frei Daniel                         1992 Widnau                         7.02,0      1.18,3  (1362)      3.42
SJogi      ---  Frei Michelle, Widnau               1991 UBS Last Minute 1             12.22,6      2.00,4   (620)      5.37
Sch1        48. Frei Pascal                         1998 Widnau                         8.49,3      2.04,7  (1361)      4.38
KG         ---  Frey Giulia                         2004 Widnau                         2.55,7      1.54,8  (2333)      9.45
Walking    ---  Girardet Uschi                      1950 Widnau                        17.44,5       -----   (110)      8.03
KG         ---  Iannelli Luana                      2005 Widnau                         3.31,8      2.30,9  (1889)     11.46
Schi1       64. Mazenauer Celine                    1998 Widnau                        10.03,6      2.31,6   (863)      5.17
KB         ---  Quidiello Manuel                    2003 Widnau                         1.38,1      0.46,8  (2233)      5.27
KG         ---  Quidiello Mireya                    2001 Widnau                         1.03,0      0.02,1  (2407)      3.30
SJogi      ---  Ritter Priska                       1959 Widnau                        12.37,3      2.15,1   (646)      5.44
Sch1        19. Ruettimann Chris                    1997 Widnau                         8.01,7      1.17,1  (1082)      4.13
PM           5. Rüttimann Fiona, Widnau             1999 STV Widnau                     4.30,6      0.21,5  (1081)      4.06
Schi1       42. Schawalder Chiara                   1998 Widnau                         9.23,6      1.51,6  (1699)      4.56
Sch2        54. Schläpfer Sin, Widnau               1996 Eishockey Rheintal            10.30,8      3.38,9   (866)      5.32
KG         ---  Schwarz Sina                        2001 Widnau                         1.08,0      0.07,1  (2418)      3.46
Schi2       56. Sieber Aline                        1996 Widnau                         9.15,1      2.11,0  (1612)      4.52
Sch1        74. Sieber Cedric                       1998 Widnau                         9.46,6      3.02,0  (1287)      5.08
KG         ---  Sieber Leonie                       2003 Widnau                         1.50,7      0.49,8  (2462)      6.09
Schi1       32. Sieber Livia                        1997 Widnau                         9.10,1      1.38,1  (1615)      4.49
VF           4. Sieber Petra, Widnau                1984 Käs und Riebel                19.43,3      1.36,4   (235)      4.01
VM          79. Starlinger Alois                    1962 Widnau                        26.36,8      9.35,4   (837)      5.25
Sch2        45. Starlinger David                    1995 Widnau                         8.49,8      1.57,9  (1294)      4.38
KG         ---  Starlinger Kim                      2001 Widnau                         1.57,8      0.56,9  (2424)      6.32
SJog       ---  Stillebacher Erich                  1959 Widnau                        10.35,0      2.39,8   (397)      4.48
VF          37. Strasser Brigitte                   1964 Widnau                        31.13,0     13.06,1  (1072)      6.22
S3M         17. Rüegg Walter                        1957 Wiezikon b. Sirnach           43.10,3     11.51,2    (57)      4.51
Schi2       68. Alpiger Alexandra, Wildhaus         1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.08,7      3.04,6  (1503)      5.20
PK          11. Alpiger Marco, Wildhaus             1999 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      4.35,1      0.22,1  (1801)      4.10
Sch2        23. Beeler Etienne, Wildhaus            1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.50,2      0.58,3  (1204)      4.07
Schi3       35. Diener Carmen, Wildhaus             1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.32,3      3.27,0  (1528)      5.32
Schi3       33. Forrer Erika, Wildhaus              1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.30,7      3.25,4  (1538)      5.31
VF          16. Forrer Melina, Wildhaus             1991 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     24.15,1      6.08,2  (1054)      4.56
VF          41. Forrer Tanja, Wildhaus              1990 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     36.01,2     17.54,3   (497)      7.21
Schi3       17. Forrer Vivienne, Wildhaus           1993 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.26,0      1.20,7  (1539)      4.26
Sch1        75. Gross Damian, Wildhaus              1997 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.47,8      3.03,2  (1221)      5.09
S1M          2. Hartmann Patrick                    1975 Wildhaus                      30.47,1      0.08,4   (131)      3.27
Sch3        27. Hässig Pascal, Wildhaus             1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.41,7      1.58,0  (1227)      4.03
Sch2        30. Hässig Sandro, Wildhaus             1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.09,3      1.17,4  (1228)      4.17
PK          90. Hofstetter Pascal, Wildhaus         2000 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.55,7      3.42,7  (1822)      7.12
Schi3       32. Huseni Edona, Wildhaus              1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.29,9      3.24,6  (1554)      5.31
Schi3       28. Jakovljevic Marina, Wildhaus        1993 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.38,2      2.32,9  (1558)      5.04
Sch2        35. Jakovljevic Vinko, Wildhaus         1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.19,5      1.27,6  (1237)      4.22
Sch2        17. Knaus Nicolas, Wildhaus             1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.29,6      0.37,7  (1241)      3.56
Schi3       30. Makarai Martina, Wildhaus           1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.02,2      2.56,9  (1580)      5.16
Sch2        22. Näf Robin, Wildhaus                 1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.49,6      0.57,7  (1258)      4.07
Schi3       31. Nigg Julia, Wildhaus                1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.18,0      3.12,7  (1590)      5.25
Schi1       68. Reich Corina, Wildhaus              1997 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.17,9      2.45,9  (1597)      5.25
Schi1       63. Schlegel Nicole, Wildhaus           1997 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.59,3      2.27,3  (1604)      5.15
Sch2        10. Spichtig Nando, Wildhaus            1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.17,5      0.25,6  (1289)      3.50
Sch1        39. Stäger Nicolas, Wildhaus            1997 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.36,4      1.51,8  (1293)      4.31
Schi2       61. Steinmann Aline, Wildhaus           1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      9.26,4      2.22,3  (1619)      4.58
Schi3       19. Stump Vivien, Wildhaus              1992 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.40,1      1.34,8  (1624)      4.33
Sch3        10. Mueller Elia                        1993 Wilen b. Wil                   6.47,2      1.03,5  (1104)      3.34
HKM         17. Grogg Kevin, Wittenbach             1987 LG Wittenbach                 33.25,8      6.12,7   (133)      3.45
S4M          7. Hohl Willi                          1944 Wittenbach                    44.56,3      7.01,5   (140)      5.02
S2M         40. Solenthaler Herbert                 1965 Wittenbach                    46.23,1     15.54,6    (80)      5.12
HKM         23. Huber Peter                         1956 Wohlen AG                     38.45,3     11.32,2   (139)      4.21
S2M         21. Bossart Beat, Wolfhalden            1967 SV Rehetobel                  35.20,0      4.51,5    (93)      3.58
KB         ---  Bossart Fabio                       2001 Wolfhalden                     1.25,8      0.34,5   (861)      4.46
PM          11. Bossart Melanie                     1999 Wolfhalden                     4.53,8      0.44,7   (862)      4.27
KG         ---  Dobler Moesha                       2003 Wolfhalden                     2.05,7      1.04,8  (2335)      6.59
PK           5. Eugster Cyrill                      1999 Wolfhalden                     4.26,1      0.13,1  (1809)      4.01
Sch1        28. Eugster Patrick                     1997 Wolfhalden                     8.14,3      1.29,7  (1215)      4.20
S3M         12. Zeitz Hanspeter, Wolfhalden         1952 MILA Rheintal                 37.38,9      6.19,8    (71)      4.13

Total 107



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.