Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF          24. Conradt Stefanie                    1986 Rapperswil SG                 24.53,3      6.46,4   (483)      5.04
S3M         18. Hässig Josef, Rapperswil SG         1949 Zivil-Wehrsport Handycap      57.05,8     25.46,7    (38)      6.24
HKF          6. Zueger Karin                        1972 Rapperswil SG                 27.13,9      2.30,7   (239)      3.56
VF           8. Haag Sandra                         1967 Räterschen                    20.54,7      2.47,8   (244)      4.16
PK          73. Baldauf Philipp, Rebstein           1999 TV Rebstein                    5.37,8      1.24,8   (472)      5.07
PK          83. Bischof Lukas                       1999 Rebstein                       5.56,6      1.43,6  (1805)      5.24
KG         ---  Bischof Michelle, Rebstein          2001 TV Rebstein                    1.26,9      0.26,0  (2357)      4.49
KB         ---  Bosshard Andrin, Rebstein           2001 TV Rebstein                    1.22,7      0.31,4  (2205)      4.35
PM          80. Bosshard Sabrina, Rebstein          1999 TV Rebstein                    6.06,4      1.57,3  (1957)      5.33
SJog       ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             1988 TV Rebstein                    8.02,5      0.07,3   (314)      3.39
SJog       ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              1988 TV Rebstein                    8.35,9      0.40,7   (315)      3.54
SJog       ---  Clifford Nganga, Rebstein           1987 TV Rebstein 2                  8.11,7      0.16,5   (495)      3.43
KG         ---  Dietsche Noemi, Rebstein            2002 TV Rebstein                    1.57,2      0.56,3  (2363)      6.30
Schi2       60. Eisenhut Damaris                    1996 Rebstein                       9.25,0      2.20,9  (1535)      4.57
VM          42. Eisenhut Kurt                       1958 Rebstein                      20.49,4      3.48,0   (807)      4.14
Schi3       29. Eisenhut Nadja                      1993 Rebstein                       9.57,4      2.52,1  (1536)      5.14
SJogi      ---  Eisenhut Regula                     1964 Rebstein                      11.44,0      1.21,8   (618)      5.20
SJog       ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       1988 TV Rebstein 2                  9.11,9      1.16,7   (496)      4.10
SJog       ---  Eugster Fabio, Rebstein             1986 TV Rebstein                    8.23,9      0.28,7   (327)      3.49
VM           2. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein            1980 Fischli-Bieri                 17.06,2      0.04,8   (475)      3.29
SJog       ---  Fischlin Patrik, Rebstein           1987 TV Rebstein                    8.08,5      0.13,3   (499)      3.42
KG         ---  Fousseni Asiya                      2002 Rebstein                       1.46,6      0.45,7  (2366)      5.55
PK          20. Fousseni Karim                      2000 Rebstein                       4.48,9      0.35,9  (1811)      4.22
PK          76. Fürst Jonas, Rebstein               1999 TV Rebstein                    5.41,4      1.28,4  (1813)      5.10
KB         ---  Fürst Roman, Rebstein               2002 TV Rebstein                    1.27,3      0.36,0  (2214)      4.51
KG         ---  Graf Sarina, Rebstein               2002 TV Rebstein                    2.00,9      1.00,0  (2371)      6.43
SJog       ---  Graf Thomas, Rebstein               1985 UBS Last Minute 2              8.00,5      0.05,3   (454)      3.38
PK          77. Gschwend Fadri, Rebstein            2000 TV Rebstein                    5.41,6      1.28,6  (1818)      5.10
KG         ---  Gschwend Flurina, Rebstein          2002 TV Rebstein                    1.53,8      0.52,9  (2372)      6.19
S1F          6. Heeb Waldruth, Rebstein             1954 MILA Rheintal                 30.46,3      2.56,7   (213)      4.27
KG         ---  Iten Jakobina, Rebstein             2002 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.41,0      0.40,1  (2455)      5.36
KB         ---  Keel Niklas, Rebstein               2001 TV Rebstein                    1.33,0      0.41,7  (2220)      5.10
PK          49. Keel Tim, Rebstein                  1999 TV Rebstein                    5.15,4      1.02,4  (1827)      4.46
Schi1        1. Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              1998 TV Rebstein                    7.32,0       -----  (1570)      3.57
KG         ---  Kugler Lina, Rebstein               2002 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.54,5      0.53,6  (2457)      6.21
KG         ---  Kuratli Alina                       2005 Rebstein                       2.42,1      1.41,2  (2322)      9.00
KG         ---  Kuratli Anna-Lena                   2005 Rebstein                       2.37,8      1.36,9  (2323)      8.46
KG         ---  Kuratli Julia                       2001 Rebstein                       1.51,8      0.50,9  (2321)      6.12
KG         ---  Lenzin Luna                         2004 Rebstein                       3.42,3      2.41,4  (1685)     12.21
PM          86. Milkovic Julija, Rebstein           2000 Jugi Rebstein                  6.13,7      2.04,6  (1680)      5.39
KB         ---  Milkovic Marco, Rebstein            2001 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.20,4      0.29,1  (2270)      4.28
KB         ---  Mitter Josua, Rebstein              2001 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.03,1      0.11,8  (2271)      3.30
PM          30. Mitter Melanie                      1999 Rebstein                       5.13,8      1.04,7  (1107)      4.45
KG         ---  Mlodischewski Laura, Rebstein       2003 TV Rebstein                    2.28,2      1.27,3  (2400)      8.14
KB         ---  Muehlheim Dominik                   2001 Rebstein                       1.33,8      0.42,5  (2326)      5.12
KG         ---  Reich Laura, Rebstein               2002 TV Rebstein Kinderturnen       1.32,4      0.31,5  (2458)      5.08
PK          36. Segmüller Dario, Rebstein           1999 FC Rebstein                    5.03,1      0.50,1  (1840)      4.35
KB         ---  Segmüller Ramon, Rebstein           2001 FC Rebstein                    1.00,1      0.08,8  (2242)      3.20
KG         ---  Stangl Akira, Rebstein              2002 TV Rebstein                    1.28,2      0.27,3  (2423)      4.54
Schi1       83. Stangl Maria-Josè, Rebstein         1998 TV Rebstein                   12.54,6      5.22,6  (1617)      6.47
KG         ---  Steiger Katharina, Rebstein         2003 TV Rebstein                    2.38,0      1.37,1  (2426)      8.46
KG         ---  Steiger Sara, Rebstein              2001 TV Rebstein                    1.56,0      0.55,1  (2427)      6.26
KB         ---  Tharmapalan Archajan, Rebstein      2001 TV Rebstein                    0.51,3       -----  (2247)      2.51
Sch1        67. Thurnheer Dennis                    1998 Rebstein                       9.23,3      2.38,7  (1103)      4.56
SJog       ---  Thurnheer Pele                      1969 Rebstein                      10.54,8      2.59,6   (465)      4.57
KB         ---  Ulsamer Tobias, Rebstein            2001 TV Rebstein                    1.02,4      0.11,1  (2250)      3.28
KG         ---  van Den Hoogen Susanne, Rebstein    2002 TV Rebstein                    2.07,5      1.06,6  (2441)      7.05
PK          42. Werder Dominik                      2000 Rebstein                       5.06,9      0.53,9  (2328)      4.39
KG         ---  Werder Sina                         2002 Rebstein                       1.52,5      0.51,6  (2327)      6.15
SJog       ---  Wuest Simon, Rebstein               1990 TV Rebstein 2                  8.03,4      0.08,2   (494)      3.39
S2M          3. Kern Hans, Rehetobel                1965 SV Rehetobel                  30.57,5      0.29,0    (45)      3.28
S1F         12. Kern Irene, Rehetobel               1963 SV Rehetobel                  33.34,2      5.44,6   (215)      4.51
Walking    ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline, Rehetobel  1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.51,1       -----   (428)      9.55
Sch3        37. Wetmer Ronny                        1992 Rehetobel                      8.17,1      2.33,4  (1354)      4.21
SJogi      ---  Wettmer Lilian                      1962 Rehetobel                     12.33,9      2.11,7  (1077)      5.42
Sch2        47. Wettmer Raoul                       1995 Rehetobel                      8.54,8      2.02,9  (1353)      4.41
VM          30. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            1980 TV Reute                      19.39,0      2.37,6   (811)      4.00
PK          88. Hermann Johannes Andreas, Reute AR  2000 TV Reute                       6.13,6      2.00,6  (1821)      5.39
SJogi      ---  Romado Vroni, Reute AR              1989 TV Reute                      13.33,9      3.11,7   (687)      6.09
Sch1        63. Tobler Adrian, Reute AR             1998 TV Reute                       9.12,9      2.28,3  (1306)      4.51
Sch3        30. Turnheer Tobias, Reute AR           1994 TV Reute                       7.53,1      2.09,4  (1310)      4.09
KG         ---  von Allmen Julia                    2002 Reute AR                       3.03,5      2.02,6  (2316)     10.11
KG         ---  von Allmen Karin                    2005 Reute AR                       4.24,6      3.23,7  (2317)     14.42
Schi3       18. Bärlocher Sandra, Rheineck          1993 Jugi Balgach                   8.36,9      1.31,6  (1507)      4.32
VM          18. Bieri Christian                     1977 Rheineck                      18.37,5      1.36,1   (803)      3.48
VM           6. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      1962 LSC Wil                       17.47,1      0.45,7   (489)      3.37
S3M          8. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              1952 LG Wittenbach                 36.46,5      5.27,4    (51)      4.07
S2M         22. Huber Philippe                      1960 Rorschach                     35.29,1      5.00,6    (39)      3.59
S1M          7. Bertucco Marco                      1968 Rorschacherberg               35.56,9      5.18,2   (137)      4.02
HKM          5. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     1975 LC Brühl St. Gallen           27.52,1      0.39,0     (3)      3.07
VM          25. Spiak Michael                       1983 Rorschacherberg               19.09,5      2.08,1   (236)      3.54
HKM          7. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         1960 GG Bern                       29.06,3      1.53,2     (6)      3.16
PM          49. Wild Désirée                        2000 Rüschlikon                     5.27,3      1.18,2  (1999)      4.57
Sch1        47. Wild Philip                         1997 Rüschlikon                     8.49,1      2.04,5  (1320)      4.38
S2M         34. Burri Markus                        1961 Rüthi (Rheintal)              39.05,9      8.37,4   (128)      4.23
Walking    ---  Ebnoether Brigitte, Rüthi (Rheintal 1970 Bewegen mit Spass und Jac     22.32,0       -----   (462)     10.14
Sch2        50. Finker Pascal                       1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.25,6      2.33,7  (1217)      4.57
KB         ---  Geisser Tobias, Rüthi (Rheintal)    2004 TV Rüthi                       2.40,9      1.49,6  (2041)      8.56
PM           7. Goeldi Lena, Rüthi (Rheintal)       2000 TV Rüthi                       4.49,3      0.40,2  (1687)      4.23
Sch1        60. Goeldi Philipp                      1998 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.02,3      2.17,7  (1367)      4.45
KG         ---  Heeb Leandra                        2003 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.52,9      0.52,0  (1696)      6.16
Jun          1. Kandel Brian, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1990 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.10,6       -----   (822)      3.30
S1F         13. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi (Rheintal)   1963 MILA Rheintal                 33.41,4      5.51,8   (214)      4.52
S2M         14. Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal         32.53,3      2.24,8    (43)      3.41
Sch3        20. Klaic Antonio                       1992 Rüthi (Rheintal)               7.19,1      1.35,4   (880)      3.51
Sch1        17. Koller Patrick, Rüthi (Rheintal)    1997 KTV Oberriet                   7.54,9      1.10,3  (1359)      4.09
KB         ---  Loher Jarno, Rüthi (Rheintal)       2003 TV Rüthi                       1.22,1      0.30,8  (2314)      4.33
Schi2       46. Loher Olivia, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1996 TV Rüthi                       8.54,7      1.50,6  (1667)      4.41
Sch1        40. Loher Ramon, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1998 TV Rüthi                       8.37,6      1.53,0  (1352)      4.32
KG         ---  Loher Salome, Rüthi (Rheintal)      2001 TV Rüthi                       1.12,0      0.11,1  (2315)      4.00
Schi1       40. Mattle Alina                        1998 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.21,6      1.49,6  (1582)      4.55
PK          18. Mattle Curdin                       2000 Rüthi (Rheintal)               4.47,4      0.34,4  (1832)      4.21
Jun          6. Mattle Joel, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1989 KTV Oberriet                  17.57,9      0.47,3   (826)      3.39
KB         ---  Mattle Livio                        2004 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.47,4      0.56,1  (2226)      5.58
VM          53. Mattle Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1967 KTV Oberriet                  22.10,8      5.09,4   (827)      4.31
Schi3       13. Mattle Rahel, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1994 KTV Oberriet                   8.05,1      0.59,8  (1585)      4.15
KB         ---  Mussale Nehmia                      2002 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.28,7      0.37,4  (2035)      4.55
KG         ---  Schär Michelle                      2003 Rüthi (Rheintal)               2.09,2      1.08,3  (2412)      7.10
KG         ---  Steiner Alina                       2002 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.44,2      0.43,3  (2428)      5.47
KB         ---  Steiner Dario                       2004 Rüthi (Rheintal)               2.08,2      1.16,9  (2244)      7.07
VM          74. Straessle Flavio, Rüthi (Rheintal)  1983 Mila Rheintal                 25.20,9      8.19,5   (877)      5.10

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.