Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1M          4. Bischofberger Guido, Oberegg        1968 TV Reute                      33.29,7      2.51,0    (26)      3.45
SJog       ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         1965 TV Reute                      10.03,2      2.08,0   (322)      4.34
Sch3        40. Kellenberger Mike, Oberegg          1994 TV Reute                       9.53,4      4.09,7  (1239)      5.12
KB         ---  Spirig Kimi                         2001 Oberegg                        1.26,4      0.35,1  (2039)      4.48
VF          33. Spirig Melanie                      1973 Oberegg                       28.37,0     10.30,1  (1078)      5.50
PM          85. Spirig Viviane                      2000 Oberegg                        6.12,3      2.03,2  (2040)      5.38
KB         ---  Abd Elhai Tamer                     2001 Oberriet SG                    2.11,3      1.20,0  (2201)      7.17
PK          41. Ammann Dominc, Oberriet SG          2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.06,5      0.53,5  (1802)      4.38
Schi3       20. Azizi Almedine, Oberriet SG         1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.56,0      1.50,7  (1505)      4.42
KB         ---  Bandel Jefferson                    2003 Oberriet SG                    1.51,0      0.59,7  (2203)      6.10
PM          44. Baumgartner Simone, Oberriet SG     1999 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         5.23,6      1.14,5  (1954)      4.54
Schi2       70. Bouabdallah Hadjer, Oberriet SG     1995 KTV Oberriet                  10.46,6      3.42,5  (1518)      5.40
PK          10. Breitenmoser Dario, Oberriet SG     1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.34,6      0.21,6  (1807)      4.09
Sch1        20. Breitenmoser Dave, Oberriet SG      1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.03,5      1.18,9  (1210)      4.14
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Gabriel, Oberriet SG   2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.07,5      0.16,2  (2206)      3.45
SJogi      ---  Büchel Desirée, Oberriet SG         1992 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       13.06,1      2.43,9   (610)      5.57
KG         ---  Büchel Janine, Oberriet SG          2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.24,3      0.23,4  (2358)      4.41
PK          68. Bürgin Timon, Oberriet SG           2000 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.34,2      1.21,2  (1808)      5.03
KB         ---  Claude Gian                         2002 Oberriet SG                    1.34,0      0.42,7  (2208)      5.13
PM          40. Diethelm Selina, Oberriet SG        1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.21,6      1.12,5  (1963)      4.52
Walking    ---  Dietsche Rosmarie, Oberriet SG      1945 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.44,4       -----   (414)      9.52
KB         ---  Fischli Janick, Oberriet SG         2003 Lavaria                        1.38,7      0.47,4  (2212)      5.29
PK          86. Gächter Daniel, Oberriet SG         2000 KTV Oberriet                   6.04,7      1.51,7  (1814)      5.31
Schi1       79. Gächter Jessica, Oberriet SG        1998 KTV Oberriet                  11.47,8      4.15,8  (1544)      6.12
PK          30. Gächter Manuel, Oberriet SG         1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.56,3      0.43,3  (1815)      4.29
Sch1         2. Gächter Mario, Oberriet SG          1998 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.11,0      0.26,4  (1219)      3.46
KB         ---  Gächter Michael                     2003 Oberriet SG                    1.44,8      0.53,5  (2215)      5.49
KG         ---  Gächter Michelle, Oberriet SG       2001 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.02,4      0.01,5  (2367)      3.28
PK          87. Gächter Ramon, Oberriet SG          2000 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.09,1      1.56,1  (1816)      5.35
VM           9. Gaechter Remo                       1975 Oberriet SG                   17.52,3      0.50,9   (485)      3.38
VM          23. Gebert Rainer, Oberriet SG          1965 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       18.53,5      1.52,1   (813)      3.51
SJogi      ---  Good Vivian, Oberriet SG            1995 STV Oberriet-Eichwies         13.04,3      2.42,1   (624)      5.56
PK          37. Graber Urs, Oberriet SG             1999 KTV Oberriet                   5.03,3      0.50,3  (1817)      4.35
PK          55. Hallauer Joel, Oberriet SG          2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.23,0      1.10,0  (1819)      4.53
KG         ---  Hedinger Anna                       2003 Oberriet SG                    2.57,4      1.56,5  (2377)      9.51
Sch1        12. Heeb Lukas, Oberriet SG             1998 KTV Oberriet                   7.48,6      1.04,0  (1230)      4.06
SJog       ---  Jäger Paolo                         1961 Oberriet SG                    9.37,3      1.42,1   (348)      4.22
Schi1       27. Kalberer Patricia, Oberriet SG      1998 KTV Oberriet                   9.06,9      1.34,9  (1561)      4.47
KB         ---  Kluser Dario                        2003 Oberriet SG                    1.46,2      0.54,9  (2331)      5.54
KG         ---  Kluser Rahel                        2004 Oberriet SG                    3.07,6      2.06,7  (2330)     10.25
Walking    ---  Kobler Gabi, Oberriet SG            1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     20.54,2       -----   (420)      9.30
Schi2       44. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          1995 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          8.53,6      1.49,5  (1567)      4.40
Sch3         9. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            1994 KTV Oberriet                   6.46,6      1.02,9  (1243)      3.34
Sch2        14. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            1996 KTV Oberriet                   7.26,4      0.34,5  (1244)      3.54
Sch1        53. Kuehnis Mauro                       1998 Oberriet SG                    8.56,1      2.11,5  (1286)      4.42
SJogi      ---  Küng Martina, Oberriet SG           1988 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.45,9      2.23,7   (632)      5.48
Schi1       15. Künzler Laura, Oberriet SG          1997 KTV Oberriet                   8.44,7      1.12,7  (1573)      4.36
Schi1       46. Küster Rebecca, Oberriet SG         1998 KTV Oberriet                   9.30,7      1.58,7  (1574)      5.00
PK          50. Küster Timo, Oberriet SG            2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.16,9      1.03,9  (1831)      4.48
S1F          9. Lüchinger Edith, Oberriet SG        1965 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       31.21,8      3.32,2   (217)      4.32
KB         ---  Lüchinger Nico, Oberriet SG         2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.14,2      0.22,9  (2224)      4.07
VF          35. Marquart Rosy, Oberriet SG          1949 STV Obberriet                 31.01,2     12.54,3   (484)      6.19
Sch1        35. Mattle Lars, Oberriet SG            1998 KTV Oberriet                   8.28,3      1.43,7  (1253)      4.27
KG         ---  Mattle Lorena, Oberriet SG          2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.18,5      0.17,6  (2398)      4.21
PM          17. Mauracher Adriana, Oberriet SG      1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.59,1      0.50,0  (1979)      4.31
VM          56. Meier Beat, Oberriet SG             1954 KTV Oberriet Männerriege      22.26,0      5.24,6   (828)      4.34
KB         ---  Muhm Raphael, Oberriet SG           2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.16,3      0.25,0  (2229)      4.14
PM          84. Nuraj Erblina, Oberriet SG          2000 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.11,6      2.02,5  (1984)      5.37
Schi1       23. Oesch Ramona, Oberriet SG           1998 KTV Oberiet                    9.05,0      1.33,0  (1591)      4.46
KG         ---  Oesch Tamara, Oberriet SG           2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.15,4      0.14,5  (2403)      4.11
KG         ---  Pircher Francesca, Oberriet SG      2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.23,1      0.22,2  (2404)      4.37
Schi1       38. Probst Ramona, Oberriet SG          1998 KTV Oberriet                   9.20,0      1.48,0  (1594)      4.54
Sch1        76. Roth Matteo                         1997 Oberriet SG                    9.49,1      3.04,5  (1360)      5.10
KG         ---  Rüegg Elea, Oberriet SG             2003 KTV Oberriet                   2.01,7      1.00,8  (2408)      6.45
Walking    ---  Rüegg Irene, Oberriet SG            1965 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     22.30,4       -----   (426)     10.13
Walking    ---  Rueegg Iris, Oberriet SG            1972 Bewegen mit Spass und Jac     21.17,9       -----   (460)      9.40
KB         ---  Rüegg Noah, Oberriet SG             2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.20,5      0.29,2  (2236)      4.28
SJogi      ---  Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           1993 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies        13.04,8      2.42,6   (647)      5.56
KB         ---  Schiefer Nico, Oberriet SG          2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.56,0      1.04,7  (2239)      6.26
KG         ---  Schlegel Alexandra                  2003 Oberriet SG                    2.47,0      1.46,1  (1898)      9.16
VM          60. Schlegel Christian                  1962 Oberriet SG                   22.44,9      5.43,5   (831)      4.38
Sch2        48. Schlegel Janick                     1996 Oberriet SG                    8.57,3      2.05,4  (1276)      4.42
KG         ---  Schneider Sarah                     2003 Oberriet SG                    2.42,2      1.41,3  (2415)      9.00
Sch1        15. Schumacher Rafael, Oberriet SG      1997 KTV Oberriet                   7.54,1      1.09,5  (1366)      4.09
SJog       ---  Steger Martin, Oberriet SG          1948 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.12,4      0.17,2   (395)      3.43
KG         ---  Stieger Chiara, Oberriet SG         2003 KTV Oberriet                   2.03,6      1.02,7  (2460)      6.52
KG         ---  Stieger Julia                       2004 Oberriet SG                    2.43,0      1.42,1  (2431)      9.03
Sch1        23. Stieger Kenneth, Oberriet SG        1997 KTV Oberriet                   8.10,5      1.25,9  (1296)      4.18
KG         ---  Stieger Michelle, Oberriet SG       2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.28,7      0.27,8  (2461)      4.55
PM          88. Stieger Nina, Oberriet SG           1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.16,3      2.07,2  (1990)      5.42
Schi3       12. Stieger Rahel, Oberriet SG          1994 KTV Oberriet                   8.03,4      0.58,1  (1622)      4.14
PM          63. Stieger Tamara, Oberriet SG         2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.38,8      1.29,7  (1991)      5.08
Walking    ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       1977 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     22.10,4       -----   (429)     10.04
PM          83. Trost Kim, Oberriet SG              1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.11,0      2.01,9  (1996)      5.37
SJogi      ---  Villar Angela, Oberriet SG          1984 UBS Last Minute 1             10.54,2      0.32,0   (663)      4.57
KB         ---  Voemel Michael, Oberriet SG         2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.52,1      1.00,8  (2251)      6.13
KG         ---  Weder Chiara, Oberriet SG           2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.16,9      0.16,0  (2443)      4.16
KB         ---  Weder David, Oberriet SG            2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,0      0.29,7  (2255)      4.30
KB         ---  Weder Florian, Oberriet SG          2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,7      0.30,4  (2256)      4.32
KB         ---  Würsch Fabio, Oberriet SG           2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.19,3      0.28,0  (2274)      4.24
PM          72. Würsch Sarina, Oberriet SG          1999 KTV Oberriet                   5.54,0      1.44,9  (2000)      5.21
PM          75. Wüst Alessia, Oberriet SG           1999 KTV Oberriet                   5.58,8      1.49,7  (2015)      5.26
KB         ---  Wüst Andrin, Oberriet SG            2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.40,6      0.49,3  (2262)      5.35
KB         ---  Wüst Florian, Oberriet SG           2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,8      0.47,5  (2263)      5.29
SJogi      ---  Wüst Nathalie, Oberriet SG          1992 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       13.04,1      2.41,9   (667)      5.56
KG         ---  Wüst Simona, Oberriet SG            2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.47,1      0.46,2  (2446)      5.57
PK          31. Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            2000 KTV Oberriet                   4.57,9      0.44,9  (1852)      4.30
Sch1        66. Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             1998 KTV Oberiet                    9.22,4      2.37,8  (1323)      4.56
PK          62. Zigerlig Dominic, Oberriet SG       2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.28,4      1.15,4  (1853)      4.58
KG         ---  Zigerlig Julia, Oberriet SG         2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.43,6      0.42,7  (2448)      5.45
VM          78. Mueller Martin                      1963 Oberurnen                     26.23,9      9.22,5   (480)      5.23

Total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.