Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJog       ---  Beckmann Rainer                     1944 Gachnang                      11.03,7      3.08,5   (302)      5.01
KG         ---  Fritsche Linda                      2002 Gais                           2.03,2      1.02,3  (2028)      6.50
KG         ---  Fritsche Romina                     2004 Gais                           2.53,0      1.52,1  (2030)      9.36
VM          43. Höhener Ernst                       1961 Gais                          21.03,2      4.01,8   (820)      4.17
HKM         15. Hugentobler Josef, Gais             1979 TV Gais                       31.25,8      4.12,7    (40)      3.31
KB         ---  Romagnolo Gaetano                   2002 Gais                           1.37,4      0.46,1  (1689)      5.24
Schi1       17. Romagnolo Loredana                  1998 Gais                           8.51,0      1.19,0  (1600)      4.39
Schi2       28. Bislin Alexandra                    1996 Gams                           8.31,6      1.27,5  (1090)      4.29
VM          13. Bislin Ernst                        1966 Gams                          18.06,6      1.05,2   (860)      3.41
Sch3         4. Bislin Philipp                      1993 Gams                           6.21,2      0.37,5  (1092)      3.20
KG         ---  Hug Alisha                          2001 Gams                           1.06,2      0.05,3  (2379)      3.40
PK           2. Hug Bryan                           1999 Gams                           4.13,8      0.00,8  (1824)      3.50
Sch2         2. Kaiser Simon, Gams                  1996 LG Werdenberg / Liechtens      6.58,5      0.06,6  (1238)      3.40
KG         ---  Kurath Claudia, Gams                2001 LG Lie-Werdenberg              1.04,1      0.03,2  (2324)      3.33
Schi3       14. Kurath Eliane, Gams                 1993 LG Lichtenstein-Werdenber      8.07,6      1.02,3  (1669)      4.16
Schi2        9. Kurath Tina, Gams                   1996 LG Lie-Werdenberg              7.38,9      0.34,8  (1670)      4.01
VM          76. Scherrer Bruno                      1967 Gams                          26.12,6      9.11,2   (893)      5.20
VF          29. Scherrer Carmen                     1971 Gams                          25.50,8      7.43,9  (1067)      5.16
Jun          8. Schoeb Severin                      1991 Gams                          18.11,7      1.01,1   (899)      3.42
KB         ---  Zaech Matteo                        2002 Gams                           1.13,3      0.22,0  (2302)      4.04
PK          35. Zaech Nicola                        2000 Gams                           5.02,7      0.49,7  (1867)      4.35
VM           4. Klauser Michael, Glarus             1986 LAV Glarus                    17.27,9      0.26,5   (881)      3.33
Schi2       38. Keel Eva                            1996 Goldach                        8.39,1      1.35,0  (1695)      4.33
S2M         30. Stähli Bernhard, Goldach            1964 Plauschrunner                 37.49,5      7.21,0    (63)      4.15
Jun         10. Nef Hansueli                        1990 Gonten                        18.26,9      1.16,3   (232)      3.45
VM           5. Nef Roman                           1985 Gonten                        17.38,8      0.37,4   (492)      3.36
PK          34. Neff Dario                          1999 Gonten                         5.01,0      0.48,0  (1834)      4.33
KB         ---  Neff Fabio                          2001 Gonten                         1.16,5      0.25,2  (2231)      4.15
VF           7. Neff Regula                         1975 Gonten                        20.48,2      2.41,3  (1065)      4.14
KG         ---  Neff Tamara                         2003 Gonten                         1.34,2      0.33,3  (2402)      5.14
VM          12. Sutter Roman                        1984 Gonten                        18.06,1      1.04,7   (231)      3.41
Sch1        52. Thür Arie, Gonten                   1998 TV Gonten                      8.52,0      2.07,4  (1305)      4.40
KG         ---  Thür Selin                          2001 Gonten                         1.20,7      0.19,8  (2436)      4.29
PK          23. Thür Tim, Gonten                    2000 TV Gonten                      4.51,4      0.38,4  (1844)      4.24
S4M          2. Beeli Karl                          1941 Gossau SG                     38.06,3      0.11,5    (81)      4.16
Schi3       15. Diem Vanessa, Gossau SG             1993 LAG Gossau                     8.22,1      1.16,8  (1527)      4.24
VF          18. Knuchel Daniela                     1983 Gossau SG                     24.16,1      6.09,2   (249)      4.57
S3M          5. Knuchel Ueli                        1955 Gossau SG                     34.11,6      2.52,5   (104)      3.50
PM           8. Kuehne Aline                        1999 Gossau SG                      4.50,2      0.41,1  (1678)      4.23
Sch2         1. Kuehne Pascal                       1996 Gossau SG                      6.51,9       -----  (1365)      3.36
PK          69. Piol Anluca                         2000 Gossau SG                      5.35,1      1.22,1  (1875)      5.04
VM          64. Piol Domenico                       1969 Gossau SG                     23.34,8      6.33,4   (856)      4.48
KG         ---  Piol Lara                           2002 Gossau SG                      1.36,2      0.35,3  (2042)      5.20
VM          46. Röthlisberger Paul                  1964 Gossau SG                     21.27,0      4.25,6   (829)      4.22
Sch1        46. Svete Philipp                       1998 Gossau SG                      8.47,2      2.02,6  (1089)      4.37
Schi2       12. Svete Sabrina                       1996 Gossau SG                      7.53,1      0.49,0  (1088)      4.09
Schi3       22. Svete Sarah                         1994 Gossau SG                      9.00,6      1.55,3  (1087)      4.44
VM          26. Weder Urs                           1967 Gossau SG                     19.10,7      2.09,3   (847)      3.54
Sch2        11. Högger Florin, Grabs                1996 Lauftreff Werdenberg           7.17,9      0.26,0  (1233)      3.50
Schi3        1. Högger Nina, Grabs                  1994 Laufgruppe Werdenberg-Lie      7.05,3       -----  (1553)      3.43
Schi1       41. Jäggi Alison                        1997 Grabs                          9.21,8      1.49,8  (1647)      4.55
PM           4. Jäggi Julia                         1999 Grabs                          4.24,6      0.15,5  (2010)      4.00
S1M          9. Müller Roland, Grabs                1968 LG Lie-Werdenberg             37.30,0      6.51,3    (53)      4.12
PM          74. Müller Seraina, Grabs               1999 LG Werdenberg-Liechtenste      5.57,2      1.48,1  (1981)      5.24
KG         ---  Müller Ursina, Grabs                2001 LG Lie-Werdenberg              1.59,4      0.58,5  (2401)      6.38
PM          10. Rohner Hanna, Grabs                 2000 LG Lie/Werdenberg              4.51,5      0.42,4  (1986)      4.25
Schi2       18. Rohner Selina, Grabs                1996 LG Lie/Werdenberg              8.08,5      1.04,4  (1599)      4.17
Sch3        18. Vetsch Donat                        1992 Grabs                          7.11,1      1.27,4   (888)      3.46
SJog       ---  Wehrli Ramon                        1988 Grabs                          8.13,8      0.18,6   (493)      3.44
Sch3        25. Riss Andrin                         1994 Grub AR                        7.35,3      1.51,6  (1265)      3.59
Sch3        12. Riss Jan                            1992 Grub AR                        6.51,7      1.08,0  (1266)      3.36
S2M         15. Schulz Rolf                         1962 Grub AR                       33.06,4      2.37,9    (60)      3.43

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.