Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1F          3. Manser Frieda                       1966 Eggerstanden                  28.35,0      0.45,4   (138)      4.08
S2M         12. Signer Stefan, Eggerstanden         1960 SC Eggerstanden               32.30,1      2.01,6    (62)      3.39
S1F          4. Olbrecht Anna-Ursula                1960 Egnach                        28.55,5      1.05,9   (218)      4.11
Sch3        14. Olbrecht Gianni                     1993 Egnach                         6.58,0      1.14,3   (694)      3.40
SJog       ---  Dietrich Roger, Eichberg            1978 STV Eichberg                   8.54,1      0.58,9   (321)      4.02
Schi1       56. Dörig Laura, Eichberg               1997 STV Eichberg                   9.45,4      2.13,4   (872)      5.08
Schi2       55. Egli Angela, Eichberg               1995 KTV Oberriet                   9.10,1      2.06,0  (1533)      4.49
SJog       ---  Fässler Thomas, Eichberg            1969 STV Eichberg                   9.01,8      1.06,6   (330)      4.06
Sch2        39. Federer Jan                         1996 Eichberg                       8.26,3      1.34,4  (1216)      4.26
KB         ---  Gebs Tian                           2002 Eichberg                       1.35,4      0.44,1  (1677)      5.18
Schi1       25. Graf Chanel, Eichberg               1997 KTV Oberriet                   9.05,8      1.33,8  (1546)      4.47
PK          16. Kaufmann Alex                       1999 Eichberg                       4.43,2      0.30,2  (1105)      4.17
KG         ---  Kluser Nicole                       2003 Eichberg                       2.29,0      1.28,1  (2347)      8.16
KB         ---  Kluser Roger                        2003 Eichberg                       1.58,4      1.07,1  (2348)      6.34
SJog       ---  Löhrer Arthur, Eichberg             1965 STV Eichberg                   9.05,2      1.10,0   (354)      4.07
Schi2        4. Löhrer Sandra                       1996 Eichberg                       7.31,1      0.27,0  (1658)      3.57
KB         ---  Lüchinger Nicola                    2001 Eichberg                       1.42,8      0.51,5  (2225)      5.42
PM          27. Lüchinger Samira                    1999 Eichberg                       5.09,6      1.00,5  (1977)      4.41
KG         ---  Lüchinger Sara                      2003 Eichberg                       2.45,2      1.44,3  (2396)      9.10
Sch2        52. Manocchi Dario                      1996 Eichberg                       9.49,9      2.58,0  (1355)      5.10
Schi2       65. Manser Jasmin                       1996 Eichberg                       9.52,1      2.48,0   (869)      5.11
Schi2       34. Marquart Anja, Eichberg             1996 KTV Oberriet                   8.35,1      1.31,0  (1581)      4.31
Schi2       63. Menet Jenny, Eichberg               1996 STV Eichberg                   9.37,8      2.33,7  (1659)      5.04
KG         ---  Motzer Alina                        2004 Eichberg                       2.29,3      1.28,4  (2346)      8.17
KG         ---  Preisig Alea, Eichberg              2002 STV Studen                     2.45,4      1.44,5  (2406)      9.11
PK          84. Preisig Janis, Eichberg             2000 STV Studen                     5.58,9      1.45,9  (1837)      5.26
KB         ---  Rodhe Marcel, Eichberg              2003 STV Altstätten                 1.50,7      0.59,4  (2272)      6.09
Schi3       25. Schlegel Andrea, Eichberg           1992 STV Eichberg                   9.21,7      2.16,4  (1654)      4.55
SJog       ---  Schlegel Ernst, Eichberg            1958 STV Eichberg                   8.31,9      0.36,7   (381)      3.52
SJog       ---  Schlegel Peter, Eichberg            1989 STV Eichberg                   8.42,2      0.47,0   (382)      3.57
Schi2       24. Schumacher Sabrina, Eichberg        1995 KTV Oberriet                   8.28,1      1.24,0  (1610)      4.27
KG         ---  Sgier Lara                          2004 Eichberg                       3.05,0      2.04,1  (2337)     10.16
SJogi      ---  Stieger Hildi                       1966 Eichberg                      11.03,4      0.41,2   (656)      5.01
SJog       ---  Stoop Claudio, Eichberg             1988 STV Eichberg                   8.37,6      0.42,4   (398)      3.55
SJog       ---  Stoop Dominic, Eichberg             1986 STV Eichberg                   8.13,0      0.17,8   (399)      3.44
SJog       ---  Treichler Lukas, Eichberg           1997 KTV Oberriet                  11.40,6      3.45,4   (405)      5.18
Sch1        50. Treichler Lukas, Eichberg           1997 KTV Oberriet                   8.49,8      2.05,2  (1308)      4.38
Sch1        44. Vogt Samuel                         1998 Eichberg                       8.43,6      1.59,0  (1315)      4.35
VF          13. Fischli Claudia, Eichenwies         1981 Fischli-Bieri                 22.06,8      3.59,9   (477)      4.30
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole                      1980 Ermatingen                    12.53,2      2.31,0   (437)      5.51
SJog       ---  Schanzenbach Philip                 1979 Ermatingen                    11.19,4      3.24,2   (442)      5.08

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.