Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jui          5. Hasegawa Chinatsu                   1989 Bad Ragaz                     21.59,9      2.35,6  (1059)      4.29
Jun          9. Hasegawa Daisuke                    1991 Bad Ragaz                     18.14,4      1.03,8   (818)      3.43
S1F          8. Hasegawa Yuka                       1961 Bad Ragaz                     30.58,2      3.08,6   (212)      4.29
PK          72. Anrig Andreas, Balgach              2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.37,4      1.24,4  (1861)      5.06
PK          40. Anrig Christian, Balgach            1999 Jugi Balgach                   5.05,5      0.52,5  (1860)      4.37
Schi1       30. Anrig Simona, Balgach               1998 Jugi Balgach                   9.08,6      1.36,6  (1504)      4.48
KG         ---  Auernigg Tonia Maria                2002 Balgach                        1.20,4      0.19,5  (1882)      4.28
SJog       ---  Bischofberger Reto, Balgach         1966 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.37,4      5.42,2   (308)      6.11
PK          48. Bluemnthal Samuel, Balgach          1999 Jugi Balgach                   5.14,2      1.01,2  (1806)      4.45
PK          22. Bühner Elliot                       1999 Balgach                        4.50,4      0.37,4  (1854)      4.24
S1M          8. Bühner Frank, Balgach               1969 MILA Rheintal                 35.58,0      5.19,3    (72)      4.02
PK          63. Bühner Tom                          ???? Balgach                        5.29,3      1.16,3  (2268)      4.59
KG         ---  Engler Dena                         2004 Balgach                        2.52,5      1.51,6  (2047)      9.35
KB         ---  Engler Flavio                       2003 Balgach                        1.55,6      1.04,3  (2049)      6.25
KB         ---  Engler Rino                         2001 Balgach                        1.22,8      0.31,5  (2288)      4.36
PM          59. Eschenmoser Janna-Valentina         1999 Balgach                        5.36,8      1.27,7  (1967)      5.06
KB         ---  Eschenmoser Simon                   2002 Balgach                        1.44,9      0.53,6  (2210)      5.49
Schi1       28. Forster Amanda, Balgach             1998 Jugi Balgach                   9.07,6      1.35,6  (1540)      4.48
SJog       ---  Frei Christoph, Balgach             1983 Sportgruppe Wyden             10.44,3      2.49,1   (332)      4.52
Sch1        69. Gächter Rouven, Balgach             1998 Jugi Balgach                   9.29,2      2.44,6  (1862)      4.59
SJog       ---  Gaggioni Sandro, Balgach            1965 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     14.38,5      6.43,3   (500)      6.39
SJog       ---  Graf Stefan, Balgach                1980 Werkheim Wyden Sportgrupp     14.37,3      6.42,1   (337)      6.38
SJog       ---  Hutter Patrik, Balgach              1963 Sportgruppe Wyden             14.39,7      6.44,5   (699)      6.39
S2M          2. Indermaur Markus, Balgach           1966 MILA Rheintal                 30.51,7      0.23,2    (41)      3.28
SJog       ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach             1970 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     14.35,5      6.40,3   (700)      6.37
SJog       ---  Lanz Edi, Balgach                   1968 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     10.55,6      3.00,4   (353)      4.58
KG         ---  Lei Jill                            2002 Balgach                        1.48,9      0.48,0  (2392)      6.03
PM          47. Lei Kim, Balgach                    1999 Jugi Balgach                   5.25,5      1.16,4  (1976)      4.55
SJog       ---  Manser Thomas, Balgach              1958 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.38,0      3.42,8   (360)      5.17
PK          29. Möhl Mike, Balgach                  1999 Jugi Balgach                   4.56,2      0.43,2  (1833)      4.29
PM          36. Niederer Sara, Balgach              2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.18,7      1.09,6  (1982)      4.49
KG         ---  Oesch Nicole                        2001 Balgach                        1.04,7      0.03,8  (2465)      3.35
SJog       ---  Oesch Pascal, Balgach               1988 UBS Last Minute 2              8.10,9      0.15,7   (456)      3.43
PK          64. Oesch Philip, Balgach               1999 Jugi Balgach                   5.30,2      1.17,2  (1835)      5.00
Walking    ---  Rohner Elisabeth, Balgach           1948 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     20.53,1       -----   (425)      9.29
PM          69. Schegg Stefanie                     2000 Balgach                        5.44,5      1.35,4  (2013)      5.13
Sch2        33. Schelling Micha                     1995 Balgach                        8.16,6      1.24,7  (1270)      4.21
KG         ---  Schmid Lea                          2001 Balgach                        1.24,6      0.23,7  (2413)      4.42
Sch1        43. Schmid Simon                        1998 Balgach                        8.42,1      1.57,5  (1280)      4.34
KG         ---  Sonderegger Hanna                   2004 Balgach                        3.22,3      2.21,4  (1686)     11.14
KG         ---  Sonderegger Mira                    2001 Balgach                        3.23,3      2.22,4  (1688)     11.17
PM          45. Sorell Noelia, Balgach              2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.24,6      1.15,5  (1988)      4.55
KG         ---  Sorell Selena                       2005 Balgach                        3.21,6      2.20,7  (2420)     11.12
SJog       ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                1976 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.38,9      3.43,7   (393)      5.17
Schi2       58. Sriskandanathan Keerthiha, Balgach  1995 Jugi Balgach                   9.20,1      2.16,0  (1616)      4.54
Sch2        32. Sriskandanathan Thovarakan, Balgach 1996 Jugi Balgach                   8.13,7      1.21,8  (1290)      4.19
Sch1        51. Sriskandanathan Tushipan, Balgach   1998 Jugi Balgach                   8.50,4      2.05,8  (1291)      4.39
Sch1        36. Sturzenegger Ryano                  1998 Balgach                        8.28,6      1.44,0  (1301)      4.27
KG         ---  Thurnheer Jasmin, Balgach           2002 KTV Kriessern                  1.17,6      0.16,7  (2437)      4.18
PM          12. Thurnheer Samira, Balgach           2000 KTV Kriessern                  4.53,9      0.44,8  (1995)      4.27
S2M         10. Tropiano Donato, Balgach            1967 MILA Rheintal                 32.16,8      1.48,3    (85)      3.37
VM          55. Walser Heinz                        1963 Balgach                       22.22,7      5.21,3   (843)      4.34
Sch2        28. Walser Patrick, Balgach             1996 STV Balgach                    8.01,5      1.09,6   (692)      4.13
KB         ---  Weber Michael, Balgach              2001 Jugi Balgach                   1.26,2      0.34,9  (2254)      4.47
PK          39. Weber Roman, Balgach                1999 Jugi Balgach                   5.05,4      0.52,4  (1848)      4.37
Schi2       27. Wettstein Jessica                   1995 Balgach                        8.30,3      1.26,2  (1098)      4.28
KG         ---  Wigger Corina, Balgach              2001 Jugi Balgach                   1.27,0      0.26,1  (2444)      4.50
Sch1        42. Wigger Michael, Balgach             1997 Jugi Balgach                   8.41,0      1.56,4  (1319)      4.34
PM           9. Wigger Rebecca, Balgach             1999 Jugi Balgach                   4.51,2      0.42,1  (1998)      4.24
PM          52. Wurster Sereina, Balgach            2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.30,3      1.21,2  (2001)      5.00
PM          42. Wüst Livia, Balgach                 1999 Jugi Balgach                   5.22,7      1.13,6  (2002)      4.53
PK           3. Ziegler Jan                         2000 Balgach                        4.14,5      0.01,5  (1096)      3.51
Sch1         3. Ziegler Michael                     1998 Balgach                        7.16,3      0.31,7  (1097)      3.49
VM          59. Roman Pascal                        1972 Bassersdorf                   22.37,6      5.36,2   (479)      4.37
S2M         24. Faessler Albert                     1961 Berg SG                       36.17,4      5.48,9   (141)      4.04
HKM         11. Ammann Claudio, Berneck             1984 STV Au                        29.45,4      2.32,3   (123)      3.20
VM          44. Bont Marco                          1987 Berneck                       21.13,9      4.12,5   (245)      4.19
Schi1       26. Buerki Andrea                       1998 Berneck                        9.06,0      1.34,0  (1675)      4.47
Schi2       49. Buerki Josy                         1995 Berneck                        9.00,2      1.56,1  (1674)      4.44
S3M          3. Litscher Berni, Berneck             1955 MILA Rheintal                 32.48,0      1.28,9    (48)      3.41
SJog       ---  Loeliger Fabian, Berneck            1989 UBS Last Minute 2             10.13,5      2.18,3   (455)      4.38
KG         ---  Martinez Sina                       2002 Berneck                        1.23,7      0.22,8  (2336)      4.39
PM          65. Meier Ariana, Berneck               2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.40,4      1.31,3  (1980)      5.09
VM          33. Reller Beat                         1968 Berneck                       19.51,9      2.50,5   (855)      4.03
KG         ---  Reller Seraina                      2002 Berneck                        2.51,7      1.50,8  (2499)      9.32
Jui          6. Schmidheiny Andrea, Berneck         1991 Jugi Balgach                  24.13,7      4.49,4  (1068)      4.56
VM           3. Schmidheiny Christian               1986 Berneck                       17.27,4      0.26,0   (486)      3.33
KG         ---  Thür Mara                           2005 Berneck                        2.49,3      1.48,4  (1691)      9.24
KB         ---  Thür Stiven                         2001 Berneck                        1.01,8      0.10,5  (1692)      3.26
PK          54. Thurnherr Aaron                     2000 Berneck                        5.22,5      1.09,5  (1869)      4.53
KG         ---  Thurnherr Fiona                     2002 Berneck                        2.35,6      1.34,7  (2318)      8.38
KB         ---  Manser Sandro Manuel                2005 Biel/Bienne                    2.48,4      1.57,1  (1879)      9.21
HKM          9. Kern Andreas, Bissegg               1986 LC Frauenfeld                 29.17,6      2.04,5    (44)      3.17
Schi2       35. Hermann Ruth                        1995 Braunwald                      8.36,4      1.32,3  (1102)      4.31
SJog       ---  Maeder Christoph                    1982 Bronschhofen                  10.17,6      2.22,4   (468)      4.40
KB         ---  Kobelt Lukas                        2003 Buchs SG                       2.05,7      1.14,4  (2303)      6.59
HKM         30. Ottiger Swen                        1985 Buchs SG                      47.50,1     20.37,0    (89)      5.22
Sch3         7. Stöckli Michael, Buchs SG           1994 LG-LIE/Werdenberg              6.41,6      0.57,9  (1297)      3.31
Walking    ---  Inauen Sonja, Bühler                1968 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.52,3       -----   (419)      9.56
Sch1         1. Meier Domenik, Bühler               1997 TV Teufen                      6.44,6       -----  (1255)      3.32
Sch2        13. Meier Samuel, Bühler                1995 TV Teufen                      7.21,7      0.29,8  (1256)      3.52
HKF          3. Göldi Marlies, Bütschwil            1967 KTV Bütschwil                 25.41,9      0.58,7   (201)      3.43

Total 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.