Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S4M          4. Vetsch Christian, Abtwil SG         1934 LC Brühl SG                   40.18,7      2.23,9    (65)      4.31
SJog       ---  Gamper Maurus, Adliswil             1978 KTV Altstätten                14.35,6      6.40,4   (463)      6.38
VF          27. Abderhalden Katrin                  1990 Alt St. Johann                25.21,4      7.14,5   (247)      5.10
Schi2       66. Bolt Simona, Alt St. Johann         1995 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.03,2      2.59,1  (1516)      5.17
Sch2        49. Achmueller Rudy                     1996 Altstätten SG                  9.08,7      2.16,8  (1343)      4.48
Sch1        30. Ajdini Amir                         1997 Altstätten SG                  8.24,7      1.40,1  (1201)      4.25
KB         ---  Alder Jan, Altstätten SG            2003 STV Altstätten                 2.31,8      1.40,5  (2202)      8.26
KG         ---  Altermatt Gioia                     2001 Altstätten SG                  1.43,0      0.42,1  (2481)      5.43
KB         ---  Altermatt Joris                     2004 Altstätten SG                  2.07,5      1.16,2  (2285)      7.05
SJog       ---  Altermatt Rico                      1969 Altstätten SG                  9.00,2      1.05,0   (464)      4.05
KB         ---  Bachmann Robbie                     2003 Altstätten SG                  2.31,6      1.40,3  (2344)      8.25
KG         ---  Bachmann Sarina                     2001 Altstätten SG                  1.24,9      0.24,0  (2345)      4.43
HKM         18. Baumann Yves                        1981 Altstätten SG                 35.40,1      8.27,0    (88)      4.00
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   1995 KTV Altstätten                12.11,8      1.49,6   (685)      5.32
Schi1       76. Baumgartner Janine                  1998 Altstätten SG                 10.57,7      3.25,7  (1510)      5.46
SJog       ---  Bellino Michele, Altstätten SG      1970 KTV Altstätten                14.33,0      6.37,8   (303)      6.36
SJogi      ---  Benz Alina, Altstätten SG           1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.19,4      1.57,2   (601)      5.36
SJog       ---  Benz Heini                          1956 Altstätten SG                  9.34,7      1.39,5   (304)      4.21
KG         ---  Benz Katharina, Altstätten SG       2002 STV Altstätten                 2.11,4      1.10,5  (2354)      7.18
KG         ---  Benz Marlena                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.31,1      1.30,2  (2355)      8.23
PM          20. Benz Renée, Altstätten SG           2000 STV Altstätten                 5.01,9      0.52,8  (2004)      4.34
PK          70. Benz Richard                        2000 Altstätten SG                  5.35,3      1.22,3  (1804)      5.04
SJog       ---  Benz Roger, Altstätten SG           1966 STV Altstätten                 9.40,6      1.45,4   (431)      4.23
Sch1        62. Benz Sean, Altstätten SG            1998 STV Altstätten                 9.10,7      2.26,1  (1327)      4.49
KG         ---  Benz Simea, Altstätten SG           2001 STV Altstätten                 1.16,1      0.15,2  (2356)      4.13
SJog       ---  Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       1993 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.22,9      3.27,7   (306)      5.10
Schi2       25. Bergmann Sarah, Altstätten SG       1995 KTV Altstätten                 8.29,6      1.25,5  (1511)      4.28
Sch1        57. Bergmann Tobias                     1998 Altstätten SG                  8.58,8      2.14,2  (1369)      4.43
S3M          9. Bernegger Andy                      1956 Altstätten SG                 36.51,4      5.32,3    (25)      4.08
SJogi      ---  Beutler Kenya, Altstätten SG        1994 KTV Altstätten                14.30,5      4.08,3   (602)      6.35
SJogi      ---  Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.20,2      1.58,0   (603)      5.36
KG         ---  Biedermann Vivienne                 2002 Altstätten SG                  1.51,2      0.50,3  (2310)      6.10
SJog       ---  Bischof Marcel, Altstätten SG       1978 STV Altstätten                 9.39,6      1.44,4   (307)      4.23
KG         ---  Blöchlinger Charlotte, Altstätten S 2001 STV Altstätten                 1.45,1      0.44,2  (2454)      5.50
PM          78. Blöchlinger Shontall                1999 Altstätten SG                  6.02,9      1.53,8  (2048)      5.29
SJogi      ---  Bont Jasmin, Altstätten SG          1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.55,2      6.33,0   (605)      7.41
SJogi      ---  Bont Michelle, Altstätten SG        1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.34,4      3.12,2   (606)      6.10
Schi2       32. Bont Noemi, Altstätten SG           1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.34,1      1.30,0  (1517)      4.30
SJog       ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.20,8      5.25,6   (311)      6.04
Schi1       14. Bont Tanya, Altstätten SG           1998 Klasse 4 J. Bucher             8.40,5      1.08,5  (1661)      4.33
Sch1        45. Bosshart Raphael, Altstätten SG     1997 STV Altstätten                 8.45,8      2.01,2  (1328)      4.36
SJogi      ---  Braun Denise, Altstätten SG         1981 KTV Altstätten                14.25,7      4.03,5   (607)      6.33
SJog       ---  Brocker Damian, Altstätten SG       1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.05,6      4.10,4   (312)      5.29
SJogi      ---  Brocker Julia, Altstätten SG        1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.28,9      2.06,7   (609)      5.40
SJog       ---  Bruderer Marlon, Altstätten SG      1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.29,3      2.34,1   (313)      4.46
PM          33. Brunner Fabia, Altstätten SG        2000 KTV Altstätten                 5.15,5      1.06,4  (1958)      4.46
Schi1        3. Brunner Jana, Altstätten SG         1997 KTV Altstätten                 7.42,9      0.10,9  (1520)      4.03
Schi3        2. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       1994 KTV Altstätten                 7.21,9      0.16,6  (1521)      3.52
SJog       ---  Bucher Joerg, Altstätten SG         1953 Klasse 4c                      9.31,9      1.36,7   (316)      4.19
VM          29. Bühler Daniel                       1970 Altstätten SG                 19.34,9      2.33,5  (9450)      3.59
PM          91. Buschor Alisa                       2000 Altstätten SG                  6.26,3      2.17,2  (1961)      5.51
KG         ---  Buschor Alisa                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.40,5      0.39,6  (2485)      5.35
VM           7. Buschor Andreas                     1973 Altstätten SG                 17.48,5      0.47,1   (805)      3.38
SJogi      ---  Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG       1991 KTV Altstätten                14.26,5      4.04,3   (611)      6.33
SJogi      ---  Buschor Denise, Altstätten SG       1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.23,4      6.01,2   (612)      7.27
KB         ---  Buschor Gian                        2001 Altstätten SG                  1.15,6      0.24,3  (2294)      4.12
KG         ---  Buschor Hanna                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.30,3      0.29,4  (2360)      5.01
Sch2        37. Buschor Jesco, Altstätten SG        1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.22,6      1.30,7  (1211)      4.24
KB         ---  Buschor Jodok                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.18,4      0.27,1  (2207)      4.21
Schi1       51. Buschor Lucila, Altstätten SG       1998 KTV Altstätten                 9.36,4      2.04,4  (1522)      5.03
SJog       ---  Buschor Patrick, Altstätten SG      1989 KTV Altstätten                17.23,3      9.28,1   (317)      7.54
PM          34. Buschor Selina                      1999 Altstätten SG                  5.16,3      1.07,2  (1962)      4.47
Schi3       26. Buschor Xenia, Altstätten SG        1994 KTV Altstätten                 9.32,2      2.26,9  (1523)      5.01
Schi1       78. Campanile Fabiola, Altstätten SG    1998 STV Altstätten                11.23,0      3.51,0  (1524)      5.59
KB         ---  Campanile Nino                      2003 Altstätten SG                  2.04,5      1.13,2  (1899)      6.55
KB         ---  Coray Andy                          2003 Altstätten SG                  2.32,9      1.41,6  (2300)      8.29
SJog       ---  Coray Jan, Altstätten SG            1992 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.04,8      2.09,6   (319)      4.34
SJog       ---  Coray Philipp, Altstätten SG        1985 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.41,4      3.46,2   (320)      5.18
KG         ---  Coray Samantha                      2001 Altstätten SG                  1.25,4      0.24,5  (2492)      4.44
KB         ---  Custer Julian                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.46,8      0.55,5  (2301)      5.56
PK          52. De Nardi Fabio, Altstätten SG       2000 STV Altstätten                 5.19,6      1.06,6  (1855)      4.50
KG         ---  De Nardi Ladina, Altstätten SG      2002 STV Altstätten                 1.48,1      0.47,2  (2361)      6.00
SJogi      ---  Deiss Sandra                        1994 Altstätten SG                 10.34,4      0.12,2   (678)      4.48
Walking    ---  Diem Karl, Altstätten SG            1955 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.45,8       -----   (413)      9.53
Sch1        49. Diem Louis                          1997 Altstätten SG                  8.49,7      2.05,1  (1345)      4.38
Schi2       10. Dietsche Antonia, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                 7.41,4      0.37,3  (1529)      4.02
KG         ---  Dietsche Emma                       2004 Altstätten SG                  2.53,5      1.52,6  (2350)      9.38
PM          26. Dietsche Julia, Altstätten SG       ???? KTV Altstätten                 5.08,6      0.59,5  (2362)      4.40
PM          18. Dietsche Paula, Altstätten SG       1999 KTV Altstätten                 5.01,0      0.51,9  (1964)      4.33
Schi1       50. Dietsche Sophie                     1997 Altstätten SG                  9.35,0      2.03,0  (1531)      5.02
SJog       ---  Dietsche Tom, Altstätten SG         1972 KTV Altstätten                14.20,3      6.25,1   (323)      6.31
SJogi      ---  Dörig Astrid, Altstätten SG         1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.36,2      3.14,0   (615)      6.11
Schi1       49. Eggenberger Flurina, Altstätten SG  1998 STV Altstätten                 9.34,4      2.02,4  (1532)      5.02
KB         ---  Eggenberger Ursin, Altstätten SG    2003 STV Altstätten                 1.39,5      0.48,2  (2209)      5.31
Sch2        44. Egger Romano                        1996 Altstätten SG                  8.46,6      1.54,7  (1342)      4.37
SJog       ---  Eichenberger Philippe, Altstätten S 1983 KTV Altstätten                14.52,4      6.57,2   (325)      6.45
KB         ---  Eichmueller Nils                    2005 Altstätten SG                  2.42,0      1.50,7  (2495)      9.00
Sch1        32. Ergens Björn, Altstätten SG         1998 STV Altstätten                 8.25,6      1.41,0  (1329)      4.26
VM          38. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         1968 Wagner Sportclub              20.36,3      3.34,9   (808)      4.12
PM          14. Ergens Nina, Altstätten SG          2000 STV Altstätten                 4.57,3      0.48,2  (2005)      4.30
SJog       ---  Esser Carli, Altstätten SG          1989 KTV Altstätten                17.22,8      9.27,6   (326)      7.54
SJogi      ---  Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 2           10.22,9      0.00,7   (682)      4.43
SJog       ---  Eugster Joel, Altstätten SG         1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.30,6      4.35,4   (328)      5.41
SJog       ---  Eugster Nando, Altstätten SG        1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.05,6      4.10,4   (329)      5.29
PK          26. Eugster Nando                       1999 Altstätten SG                  4.54,0      0.41,0  (1810)      4.27
KB         ---  Eugster Neil                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.01,1      1.09,8  (2211)      6.43
KG         ---  Eugster Noemi, Altstätten SG        2002 STV Altstätten                 1.48,8      0.47,9  (2364)      6.02
SJog       ---  Eugster Simon, Altstätten SG        1977 STV Altstätten                10.30,1      2.34,9   (433)      4.46
Schi2       47. Felber Julia, Altstätten SG         1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.55,7      1.51,6  (1537)      4.41
SJog       ---  Fischlin Dimitri, Altstätten SG     1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.16,4      2.21,2   (331)      4.40
PM          19. Forster Evita, Altstätten SG        2000 STV Altstätten                 5.01,5      0.52,4  (1969)      4.34
KB         ---  Forster Tim, Altstätten SG          2002 STV Altstätten                 1.17,6      0.26,3  (2213)      4.18
Schi1       81. Frangi Joelle                       1998 Altstätten SG                 12.21,0      4.49,0  (1084)      6.30
SJogi      ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        1985 KTV Altstätten                14.21,2      3.59,0   (619)      6.31
Sch3        26. Frei Louis                          1993 Altstätten SG                  7.36,0      1.52,3  (1350)      4.00
Schi1       77. Frei Tina, Altstätten SG            1997 Jugi Lüchingen                11.18,6      3.46,6  (1542)      5.57
KB         ---  Freund Daniel, Altstätten SG        2001 STV Altstätten                 4.28,2      3.36,9  (2269)     14.54
Sch1        55. Freund Pascal, Altstätten SG        1998 STV Altstätten                 8.57,8      2.13,2  (1330)      4.43
SJog       ---  Freund Patrick, Altstätten SG       1987 KTV Altstätten                14.28,5      6.33,3   (333)      6.34
VM          14. Gamper Sacha                        1979 Altstätten SG                 18.08,6      1.07,2    (33)      3.42
Schi1       75. Gassner Vera, Altstätten SG         1998 KTV Altstätten                10.46,5      3.14,5  (1545)      5.40
SJog       ---  Gebert Dominik, Altstätten SG       1980 KTV Altstätten                14.22,4      6.27,2   (334)      6.32
SJog       ---  Gebert Heinz                        1954 Altstätten SG                  8.48,9      0.53,7   (449)      4.00
SJogi      ---  Geisser Stephanie, Altstätten SG    1993 KTV Altstätten                13.35,5      3.13,3   (621)      6.10
SJogi      ---  Goldener Chiara, Altstätten SG      1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.54,0      1.31,8   (622)      5.24
SJogi      ---  Goldener Laura, Altstätten SG       1994 STV Altstätten                11.18,6      0.56,4   (623)      5.08
Sch1        29. Goeldi Carlo                        1997 Altstätten SG                  8.19,7      1.35,1  (1083)      4.23
SJog       ---  Göldi Ramon, Altstätten SG          1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.23,2      7.28,0   (336)      6.59
VM           8. Graf Guido, Altstätten SG           1977 STV Lüchingen                 17.50,4      0.49,0   (815)      3.38
Schi1       43. Graf Lea, Altstätten SG             1998 KTV Altstätten                 9.24,2      1.52,2  (1547)      4.56
SJogi      ---  Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            1993 KTV Altstätten                14.20,9      3.58,7   (625)      6.31
Schi2       36. Graf Selina, Altstätten SG          1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.37,4      1.33,3  (1548)      4.32
SJog       ---  Grütter Andreas, Altstätten SG      1980 KTV Altstätten                14.26,0      6.30,8   (338)      6.33
SJog       ---  Gschwend Alexander, Altstätten SG   1989 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.24,3      8.29,1   (339)      7.27
SJog       ---  Gschwend Christian, Altstätten SG   1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.27,6      3.32,4   (340)      5.12
SJog       ---  Gschwend Matthias, Altstätten SG    1992 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.14,4      5.19,2   (341)      6.01
KG         ---  Gut Lorena                          2003 Altstätten SG                  1.58,9      0.58,0  (2373)      6.36
KG         ---  Haigh Jillian                       2002 Altstätten SG                  2.07,2      1.06,3  (2374)      7.04
PM          35. Haller Anna, Altstätten SG          1999 STV Altstätten                 5.17,8      1.08,7  (2006)      4.48
KB         ---  Haller Gian, Altstätten SG          2001 STV Altstätten                 1.05,2      0.13,9  (2216)      3.37
KG         ---  Haller Lina                         2005 Altstätten SG                  3.22,1      2.21,2  (2483)     11.13
Schi1       61. Haltinner Jessica, Altstätten SG    1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.54,8      2.22,8  (1550)      5.13
SJog       ---  Hangartner Mario, Altstätten SG     1980 STV Lüchingen                 12.02,8      4.07,6   (343)      5.28
Schi3        7. Hartl Jessica                       1994 Altstätten SG                  7.37,1      0.31,8  (1653)      4.00
SJogi      ---  Hartmeyer Petra, Altstätten SG      1987 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.13,8      4.51,6   (626)      6.55
Schi1       62. Hasenfratz Chiara                   1997 Altstätten SG                  9.56,3      2.24,3  (1551)      5.13
KB         ---  Hasenfratz Marco                    2001 Altstätten SG                  1.24,1      0.32,8  (2217)      4.40
PM          37. Hasenfratz Michéle, Altstätten SG   2000 STV Altstätten                 5.18,8      1.09,7  (2007)      4.49
KB         ---  Hasler Björn                        2001 Altstätten SG                  2.23,3      1.32,0  (1893)      7.57
SJogi      ---  Hasler Chantal, Altstätten SG       1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.20,4      5.58,2   (627)      7.25
PM          41. Hasler Chiara, Altstätten SG        1999 STV Altstätten                 5.22,2      1.13,1  (1971)      4.52
S2M         17. Hasler Hanspeter                    1960 Altstätten SG                 33.43,0      3.14,5    (92)      3.47
Schi1       21. Hasler Jessica                      1998 Altstätten SG                  9.03,6      1.31,6  (1655)      4.46
SJog       ---  Hasler Michael, Altstätten SG       1993 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.25,4      7.30,2   (344)      7.00
SJogi      ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten SG        1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.30,9      4.08,7   (629)      6.35
KB         ---  Hasler Sandro                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.25,4      0.34,1  (2284)      4.44
KB         ---  Heckers Sebastian, Altstätten SG    2001 STV Altstätten                 4.27,4      3.36,1  (2289)     14.51
SJog       ---  Heeb Dominic, Altstätten SG         1982 KTV Altstätten                14.23,0      6.27,8   (854)      6.32
SJog       ---  Heeb Lukas, Altstätten SG           1992 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.34,8      5.39,6   (345)      6.10
HKM         21. Heim Franz                          1964 Altstätten SG                 36.36,3      9.23,2    (84)      4.06
PM          15. Hess Carla, Altstätten SG           1999 STV Altstätten                 4.57,8      0.48,7  (2008)      4.30
KG         ---  Hoefliger Amy                       2002 Altstätten SG                  1.49,9      0.49,0  (2486)      6.06
Walking    ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     20.52,8       -----   (417)      9.29
SJog       ---  Hutter Felix, Altstätten SG         1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.07,1      4.11,9   (459)      5.30
KG         ---  Hutter Julia                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.06,6      1.05,7  (2496)      7.02
Schi3       23. Ievolo Stefania                     1994 Altstätten SG                  9.06,0      2.00,7  (1681)      4.47
Schi1       29. Iseni Elida                         1997 Altstätten SG                  9.08,0      1.36,0  (1556)      4.48
Schi1       55. Jovic Andjelka                      1997 Altstätten SG                  9.44,3      2.12,3  (1560)      5.07
Sch3        33. Jusufi Latif, Altstätten SG         1992 STV Altstätten                 8.02,4      2.18,7  (1338)      4.13
Schi1       69. Kaufmann Isabelle                   1997 Altstätten SG                 10.21,9      2.49,9  (1563)      5.27
Sch1        13. Keller Andreas                      1997 Altstätten SG                  7.49,7      1.05,1  (1240)      4.07
KB         ---  Klaiber Fabian                      2002 Altstätten SG                  2.04,5      1.13,2  (2281)      6.55
KG         ---  Klaiber Giara                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.21,7      0.20,8  (2384)      4.32
KB         ---  Klaiber Janis                       2005 Altstätten SG                  2.32,6      1.41,3  (2282)      8.28
KB         ---  Klaiber Nando                       2003 Altstätten SG                  2.03,5      1.12,2  (2221)      6.51
KG         ---  Klaiber Seline                      2003 Altstätten SG                  3.06,5      2.05,6  (2471)     10.21
SJog       ---  Kobelt Stephan, Altstätten SG       1988 Läufergruppe Altstätten       11.46,3      3.51,1   (350)      5.21
SJogi      ---  Kobler Nathalie, Altstätten SG      1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.58,9      0.36,7   (672)      4.59
SJogi      ---  Kolb Yasmine, Altstätten SG         1995 FCA C-Juniorinnen 3           11.50,8      1.28,6   (684)      5.23
PK          32. Koller Joel                         1999 Altstätten SG                  4.58,9      0.45,9  (1830)      4.31
Schi2       41. Koller Nicole, Altstätten SG        1995 KTV Altstätten                 8.44,5      1.40,4  (1569)      4.36
SJogi      ---  Köppel Alexandra, Altstätten SG     1980 KTV Altstätten                14.27,4      4.05,2   (631)      6.34
Sch1        65. Krizevac Ersan                      1997 Altstätten SG                  9.15,5      2.30,9  (1246)      4.52
SJogi      ---  Krupljanin Jovana, Altstätten SG    1996 STV Altstätten                12.24,8      2.02,6  (1571)      5.38
KG         ---  Kruesi Sarah                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.40,5      1.39,6  (2500)      8.55
VM          47. Kuehnis Rene                        1956 Altstätten SG                 21.29,8      4.28,4   (850)      4.23
Schi2       52. Küng Dominique, Altstätten SG       1996 KTV Altstätten                 9.05,4      2.01,3  (1572)      4.47
SJog       ---  Kueng Hanspeter                     1964 Altstätten SG                  9.39,2      1.44,0   (412)      4.23
PK          43. Küng Joel                           1999 Altstätten SG                  5.08,0      0.55,0  (1697)      4.40
KG         ---  Künzler Valeria                     2003 Altstätten SG                  2.12,5      1.11,6  (2473)      7.21
KB         ---  Kuster Celestin                     2002 Altstätten SG                  1.37,5      0.46,2  (2308)      5.25
PK          71. Kuster Gabriel                      2000 Altstätten SG                  5.36,9      1.23,9  (2309)      5.06
PM          76. Kuster Irina, Altstätten SG         2000 STV Altstätten                 5.59,6      1.50,5  (2011)      5.26
KG         ---  Kuster Milena, Altstätten SG        2003 STV Altstätten                 2.28,0      1.27,1  (2390)      8.13
KG         ---  Labriola Evamaria                   2001 Altstätten SG                  1.07,4      0.06,5  (2469)      3.44
PM          89. Labriola Simona                     2000 Altstätten SG                  6.19,9      2.10,8  (2020)      5.45
KG         ---  Lang Alina                          2005 Altstätten SG                  3.12,9      2.12,0  (2391)     10.43
SJog       ---  Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      1980 KTV Altstätten                14.21,9      6.26,7   (853)      6.31
KB         ---  Locher Timo                         2002 Altstätten SG                  1.25,3      0.34,0  (2293)      4.44
KG         ---  Loher Ayiana                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.05,5      1.04,6  (2332)      6.58
Sch2        31. Loher Claudio, Altstätten SG        1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.09,5      1.17,6  (1249)      4.17
KB         ---  Loher Daniel                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.24,1      1.32,8  (2307)      8.00
Schi1       22. Loher Giuliana, Altstätten SG       1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.04,5      1.32,5  (1578)      4.46
KG         ---  Loher Lorena                        2001 Altstätten SG                  1.21,1      0.20,2  (2334)      4.30
SJogi      ---  Loher Nicole, Altstätten SG         1969 UBS Last Minute 1             10.54,2      0.32,0   (633)      4.57
KB         ---  Lohner David                        2002 Altstätten SG                  1.36,3      0.45,0  (2306)      5.21
KG         ---  Lüchinger Elea                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.16,8      0.15,9  (2394)      4.16
PK          82. Lüchinger Noah, Altstätten SG       1999 STV Altstätten                 5.51,2      1.38,2  (1859)      5.19
SJog       ---  Ludwig Michael, Altstätten SG       1987 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.44,2      5.49,0   (356)      6.14
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         1993 STV Altstätten                11.42,4      1.20,2   (634)      5.19
SJog       ---  Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.25,9      2.30,7   (357)      4.44
KG         ---  Manser Celia                        2002 Altstätten SG                  1.55,7      0.54,8  (2484)      6.25
HKM         14. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG          1974 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             30.49,6      3.36,5    (11)      3.27
SJog       ---  Mattle Karl, Altstätten SG          1987 KTV Altstätten                14.27,2      6.32,0   (363)      6.34
Schi2        7. Mattle Melissa                      1996 Altstätten SG                  7.35,2      0.31,1  (1664)      3.59
Sch1        33. Mattle Nando                        1998 Altstätten SG                  8.27,3      1.42,7  (1340)      4.27
SJogi      ---  Meier Petra, Altstätten SG          1988 KTV Altstätten                13.37,9      3.15,7   (635)      6.11
Schi2        2. Meier Tara, Altstätten SG           1995 STV Oberriet                   7.09,9      0.05,8  (1588)      3.46
SJog       ---  Meister Tobias, Altstätten SG       1988 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.13,4      8.18,2   (364)      7.22
SJog       ---  Milivojevic David, Altstätten SG    1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.16,1      4.20,9   (457)      5.34
SJogi      ---  Moser Andrea, Altstätten SG         1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.46,6      3.24,4   (671)      6.15
SJogi      ---  Moser Andrea, Altstätten SG         1995 Pfadi Altstätten              13.12,6      2.50,4   (680)      6.00
SJog       ---  Müggler Lukas, Altstätten SG        1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.36,3      3.41,1   (365)      5.16
SJog       ---  Müggler Rafael, Altstätten SG       1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.27,8      4.32,6   (366)      5.39
VF          23. Müggler Sabrina                     1986 Altstätten SG                 24.51,2      6.44,3  (1064)      5.04
SJogi      ---  Niedermann Manuela                  1961 Altstätten SG                 12.52,2      2.30,0   (450)      5.51
Walking    ---  Noser Renate, Altstätten SG         1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.48,4       -----   (421)      9.54
Walking    ---  Noser Urs, Altstätten SG            1961 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.49,8       -----   (422)      9.55
SJog       ---  Oeler Kevin, Altstätten SG          1989 KTV Altstätten                14.24,4      6.29,2   (370)      6.32
Sch1         8. Oeler Marco                         1997 Altstätten SG                  7.38,5      0.53,9  (1332)      4.01
SJog       ---  Oeler Rouven, Altstätten SG         1986 KTV Altstätten                14.14,9      6.19,7   (371)      6.28
Sch2        46. Oeler Steven, Altstätten SG         1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.51,7      1.59,8  (1262)      4.39
PM          22. Oestle Nina                         2000 Altstätten SG                  5.03,4      0.54,3  (2023)      4.35
SJog       ---  Paul Samuel, Altstätten SG          1992 KTV Altstätten                14.17,5      6.22,3   (372)      6.29
SJogi      ---  Petschnik Manon, Altstätten SG      1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.40,9      2.18,7   (640)      5.45
KB         ---  Pezzoni Andrea                      2001 Altstätten SG                  1.47,2      0.55,9  (1679)      5.57
KB         ---  Pezzoni Elia, Altstätten SG         2001 KTV Altstätten                 0.59,1      0.07,8  (2232)      3.17
PK          13. Pezzoni Jona, Altstätten SG         1999 KTV Altstätten                 4.37,7      0.24,7  (1836)      4.12
SJog       ---  Pichler Andreas, Altstätten SG      1974 KTV Altstätten                14.25,2      6.30,0   (375)      6.33
PM          71. Plüss Laura, Altstätten SG          2000 STV Altstätten                 5.50,4      1.41,3  (2012)      5.18
KG         ---  Popp Alina                          2001 Altstätten SG                  1.14,8      0.13,9  (2468)      4.09
SJog       ---  Popp Christian, Altstätten SG       1986 KTV Altstätten                14.29,3      6.34,1   (376)      6.35
SJogi      ---  Popp Riana, Altstätten SG           1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.45,2      3.23,0   (641)      6.15
SJogi      ---  Popp Sarina, Altstätten SG          1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.35,6      3.13,4   (642)      6.10
SJogi      ---  Popp Simone, Altstätten SG          1989 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.54,5      6.32,3   (643)      7.41
PM          57. Popp Soledad, Altstätten SG         1999 KTV Altstätten                 5.35,4      1.26,3  (2019)      5.04
Schi2       17. Poznicek Zoë, Altstätten SG         1995 STV Lüchingen                  8.06,2      1.02,1   (867)      4.15
SJog       ---  Pracher Jonas, Altstätten SG        2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.25,6      4.30,4   (377)      5.38
SJogi      ---  Pracher Wanda, Altstätten SG        1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.44,4      2.22,2   (644)      5.47
SJogi      ---  Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.25,3      1.03,1   (645)      5.11
Sch2        18. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    1996 KTV Altstätten                 7.32,0      0.40,1   (378)      3.57
Sch1        56. Rechsteiner Marcel, Altstätten SG   1998 KTV Altstätten                 8.58,0      2.13,4  (1263)      4.43
Schi1       24. Rechsteiner Stephanie               1997 Altstätten SG                  9.05,7      1.33,7  (1596)      4.47
KG         ---  Ritter Aylin                        2003 Altstätten SG                  3.40,5      2.39,6  (2474)     12.15
KG         ---  Ritter Noelia                       2001 Altstätten SG                  3.41,1      2.40,2  (2475)     12.17
SJogi      ---  Rohner Lena, Altstätten SG          1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 2           11.22,8      1.00,6   (681)      5.10
SJogi      ---  Rohner Mira, Altstätten SG          1995 KTV Altstätten                11.35,6      1.13,4   (683)      5.16
SJog       ---  Rohner Stefan, Altstätten SG        1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.32,9      5.37,7   (379)      6.09
Sch2        36. Rolli Patrick                       1996 Altstätten SG                  8.20,7      1.28,8  (1356)      4.23
KB         ---  Salazar Diego                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.28,8      0.37,5  (2238)      4.56
Schi2       69. Saldum Mirjana                      1996 Altstätten SG                 10.12,0      3.07,9  (1648)      5.22
KB         ---  Satheeskumar Kivishan, Altstätten S 2001 STV Altstätten                 4.26,1      3.34,8  (2273)     14.47
PK          47. Savoie Luc, Altstätten SG           2000 KTV Altstätten                 5.13,0      1.00,0  (1839)      4.44
Sch1        37. Savoie Marc, Altstätten SG          1997 KTV Altstätten                 8.30,6      1.46,0  (1268)      4.28
Sch2        51. Savoie Pascal, Altstätten SG        1995 KTV Altstätten                 9.30,6      2.38,7  (1269)      5.00
KG         ---  Saxer Janina                        2002 Altstätten SG                  1.56,3      0.55,4  (2325)      6.27
SJogi      ---  Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          1995 STV Altstätten                10.40,7      0.18,5   (676)      4.51
SJogi      ---  Schmid Nicole, Altstätten SG        1995 STV Altstätten                10.27,3      0.05,1   (443)      4.45
SJogi      ---  Schmitter Jasmin                    1969 Altstätten SG                 12.21,0      1.58,8   (675)      5.36
PK          45. Schmitter Levi, Altstätten SG       1999 STV Altstätten                 5.09,2      0.56,2  (1856)      4.41
SJogi      ---  Schmitter Raphaela, Altstätten SG   1996 STV Altstätten                12.17,0      1.54,8  (1649)      5.35
SJog       ---  Schmitter Roland, Altstätten SG     1968 STV Eichberg                   9.48,1      1.52,9   (383)      4.27
KG         ---  Schneider Anna                      2002 Altstätten SG                  2.10,7      1.09,8  (2479)      7.15
Schi1       67. Schneider Joanna                    1998 Altstätten SG                 10.16,9      2.44,9  (1607)      5.24
KG         ---  Schneider Lea                       2002 Altstätten SG                  2.08,4      1.07,5  (2477)      7.08
SJog       ---  Schneider Urs, Altstätten SG        1973 STV Eichberg                  10.56,8      3.01,6   (384)      4.58
Schi1       57. Schneider Viviene, Altstätten SG    ???? 3. Kl. Schule H-Forst          9.47,4      2.15,4  (1666)      5.09
Walking    ---  Schorr Brigitte, Altstätten SG      1965 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.47,6       -----   (427)      9.54
KG         ---  Seitz Michelle                      2001 Altstätten SG                  1.26,2      0.25,3  (2482)      4.47
SJogi      ---  Seiz Lea, Altstätten SG             1996 Familie Seiz                  14.45,5      4.23,3   (649)      6.42
SJogi      ---  Seiz Rebekka, Altstätten SG         1995 Familie Seiz                  14.46,6      4.24,4   (650)      6.43
SJogi      ---  Seiz Salome, Altstätten SG          1999 Familie Seiz                  14.44,8      4.22,6   (651)      6.42
Schi2       19. Sieber Bianca                       1995 Altstätten SG                  8.18,3      1.14,2  (1344)      4.22
Sch1        64. Sieber Pascal                       1998 Altstätten SG                  9.14,6      2.30,0  (1346)      4.51
SJogi      ---  Signer Stephanie, Altstätten SG     1987 KTV Altstätten                14.22,4      4.00,2   (652)      6.32
Sch1        82. Sinnathurai Arjuna, Altstätten SG   1998 STV Altstätten                12.23,7      5.39,1  (1333)      6.31
SJog       ---  Sinz Jacques, Altstätten SG         1989 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.18,5      4.23,3   (387)      5.35
SJogi      ---  Sokolaj Valentina, Altstätten SG    1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 3           10.29,1      0.06,9   (686)      4.45
Sch1        34. Söldi Claudio, Altstätten SG        1997 STV Altstätten                 8.27,7      1.43,1  (1334)      4.27
PK          15. Söldi Ramon, Altstätten SG          1999 STV Altstätten                 4.41,1      0.28,1  (1857)      4.15
SJog       ---  Sonderegger Fabian, Altstätten SG   1990 KTV Altstätten                14.33,4      6.38,2   (389)      6.37
SJog       ---  Sonderegger Pascal, Altstätten SG   1987 KTV Altstätten                14.47,6      6.52,4   (390)      6.43
KG         ---  Sonderegger Svenja, Altstätten SG   2001 STV Altstätten                 1.33,2      0.32,3  (2419)      5.10
SJog       ---  Specker Aurel, Altstätten SG        1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.34,0      2.38,8   (391)      4.48
SJog       ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG       1994 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.35,8      4.40,6   (392)      5.43
SJogi      ---  Städler Barbara, Altstätten SG      1987 KTV Altstätten                14.46,5      4.24,3   (653)      6.42
SJog       ---  Städler Christof, Altstätten SG     1983 KTV Altstätten                14.23,8      6.28,6   (394)      6.32
SJogi      ---  Städler Cornelia, Altstätten SG     1978 KTV Altstätten                14.34,1      4.11,9   (654)      6.37
VM          32. Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       1963 KTV Altstätten                19.48,2      2.46,8   (836)      4.02
KG         ---  Stähli Laura                        2002 Altstätten SG                  2.34,4      1.33,5  (2421)      8.34
KG         ---  Stampfli Alessia, Altstätten SG     2001 KTV Altstätten                 1.00,9       -----  (2422)      3.23
VF          10. Stampfli Eliane                     1970 Altstätten SG                 21.47,1      3.40,2  (1071)      4.26
PM           2. Stampfli Xenia, Altstätten SG       1999 KTV Altstätten                 4.16,4      0.07,3  (1989)      3.53
PM          70. Steffen Elena                       2000 Altstätten SG                  5.49,8      1.40,7  (2032)      5.18
Sch1        54. Steger Christof                     1997 Altstätten SG                  8.56,5      2.11,9  (1295)      4.42
KG         ---  Steger Margreth                     2002 Altstätten SG                  2.42,7      1.41,8  (2425)      9.02
PK          75. Steger Sandro                       2000 Altstätten SG                  5.40,7      1.27,7  (1842)      5.09
PM          43. Steiger Chiara, Altstätten SG       1999 STV Altstätten                 5.23,4      1.14,3  (2014)      4.54
Schi2       50. Steiger Fabienne, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                 9.02,0      1.57,9  (1618)      4.45
Sch3        39. Steiger Jérome                      1993 Altstätten SG                  8.36,2      2.52,5  (1349)      4.31
KG         ---  Steiger Joana                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.22,2      0.21,3  (2494)      4.34
SJog       ---  Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       1973 STV Lüchingen                 11.27,9      3.32,7   (396)      5.12
SJogi      ---  Steiger Nicole, Altstätten SG       1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.43,2      1.21,0   (655)      5.19
KG         ---  Steiger Rina, Altstätten SG         2002 STV Altstätten                 2.02,6      1.01,7  (2459)      6.48
PK          14. Stieger Andy                        1999 Altstätten SG                  4.39,3      0.26,3  (1858)      4.13
KG         ---  Stieger Arina                       2004 Altstätten SG                  3.23,7      2.22,8  (2429)     11.19
KB         ---  Stieger Elias                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.17,3      0.26,0  (2245)      4.17
KG         ---  Stieger Jana                        2004 Altstätten SG                  3.14,2      2.13,3  (2430)     10.47
Schi1       36. Stieger Nadine, Altstätten SG       1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.16,7      1.44,7  (1621)      4.53
KG         ---  Stieger Nina, Altstätten SG         2003 STV Altstätten                 1.53,6      0.52,7  (2432)      6.18
Sch2         3. Strässle Fabian                     1995 Altstätten SG                  7.02,2      0.10,3  (1298)      3.42
SJogi      ---  Stroeve Sanne, Altstätten SG        1997 STV Altstätten                11.24,0      1.01,8   (444)      5.10
Sch2        53. Stroeve Tim, Altstätten SG          1995 KTV Altstätten                10.14,3      3.22,4   (688)      5.23
KB         ---  Stüdli Manuel                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.43,6      0.52,3  (1370)      5.45
KG         ---  Stüdli Melanie                      2001 Altstätten SG                  1.45,9      0.45,0  (1079)      5.53
SJogi      ---  Sturzenegger Marion, Altstätten SG  1989 KTV Altstätten                14.21,6      3.59,4   (660)      6.31
KG         ---  Sulejmani Anita                     2002 Altstätten SG                  1.26,1      0.25,2  (2435)      4.47
PK          46. Sulejmani Fabian, Altstätten SG     1999 KTV Altstätten                 5.10,9      0.57,9  (1843)      4.42
Sch1        73. Tagmann Raoul, Altstätten SG        1998 STV Altstätten                 9.38,7      2.54,1  (1335)      5.04
KB         ---  Tagmann Ruben                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.00,7      0.09,4  (2290)      3.22
PM          81. Tausch Jennifer                     2000 Altstätten SG                  6.07,6      1.58,5  (2024)      5.34
SJog       ---  Thür Adrian, Altstätten SG          1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.13,8      5.18,6   (401)      6.00
SJog       ---  Thür Guido, Altstätten SG           1985 KTV Altstätten                14.30,1      6.34,9   (402)      6.35
SJog       ---  Thür Roger, Altstätten SG           1991 KTV Altstätten                14.17,9      6.22,7   (404)      6.29
KG         ---  Thurnherr Jessica                   2002 Altstätten SG                  2.39,8      1.38,9  (2498)      8.52
KG         ---  Thurnherr Vanessa                   2001 Altstätten SG                  1.25,1      0.24,2  (2497)      4.43
SJogi      ---  Untersee Alice, Altstätten SG       1995 STV Altstätten                11.17,9      0.55,7   (447)      5.08
Sch2        38. Untersee Patrick, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                 8.24,1      1.32,2  (1312)      4.25
SJogi      ---  Valdez Desiree, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi                         14.45,3      4.23,1   (662)      6.42
SJog       ---  Valdez Patrick, Altstätten SG       2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.51,8      3.56,6   (406)      5.23
PK          33. Valdez Patrick, Altstätten SG       2000 KTV Altstätten                 5.00,0      0.47,0  (1846)      4.32
Schi3        6. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        1994 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.32,0      0.26,7  (1626)      3.57
SJogi      ---  von Sury Rebeca, Altstätten SG      1996 STV Altstätten                11.14,2      0.52,0   (448)      5.06
VM          66. Walt Daniel                         1938 Altstätten SG                 24.14,6      7.13,2   (900)      4.56
Schi1       80. Walt Melanie, Altstätten SG         1998 STV Altstätten                12.08,4      4.36,4  (1628)      6.23
VM          61. Waser August, Altstätten SG         1954 LG Altstätten                 23.03,5      6.02,1   (845)      4.42
KG         ---  Weber Andrina                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.50,7      0.49,8  (2480)      6.09
Schi2       51. Weber Romina                        1996 Altstätten SG                  9.03,9      1.59,8  (1660)      4.46
S2M         18. Weiler Andreas, Altstätten SG       1967 MILA Rheintal                 33.50,2      3.21,7    (68)      3.48
Sch3        35. Wettmer Marcel                      1993 Altstätten SG                  8.15,5      2.31,8  (1337)      4.20
Jun         13. Wettmer Peter, Altstätten SG        1989 SC Gais                       20.12,1      3.01,5   (891)      4.07
S2M         27. Widmer Andreas                      1960 Altstätten SG                 36.47,7      6.19,2    (75)      4.08
SJogi      ---  Widmer Lucy, Altstätten SG          1991 KTV Altstätten                13.36,8      3.14,6   (664)      6.11
SJog       ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           1994 KTV Altstätten                 9.42,2      1.47,0   (408)      4.24
S1F         10. Widmer Wendy                        1959 Altstätten SG                 32.20,5      4.30,9   (227)      4.41
Jun          5. Willi Romeo                         1988 Altstätten SG                 17.49,8      0.39,2   (890)      3.38
SJogi      ---  Winiger Geraldine, Altstätten SG    1988 KTV Altstätten                13.47,6      3.25,4   (665)      6.16
KB         ---  Würmli Fabian                       2002 Altstätten SG                  1.54,4      1.03,1  (2260)      6.21
SJog       ---  Würmli Michael, Altstätten SG       2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.12,5      8.17,3   (409)      7.22
PK          59. Würmli Michael                      2000 Altstätten SG                  5.25,1      1.12,1  (1850)      4.55
Schi2       30. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       1996 STV Altstätten                 8.32,3      1.28,2  (1652)      4.29
PM          64. Wüst Deborah, Altstätten SG         2000 STV Altstätten                 5.39,6      1.30,5  (2016)      5.08
SJogi      ---  Wuest Regula                        1970 Altstätten SG                 11.59,2      1.37,0   (674)      5.26
Schi1       12. Wüstiner Bianca, Altstätten SG      1997 KTV Altstätten                 8.38,4      1.06,4  (1636)      4.32
SJogi      ---  Wuestiner Luana, Altstätten SG      1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 1           12.09,6      1.47,4   (679)      5.31
KB         ---  Wyss Nicolas                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.02,2      1.10,9  (2265)      6.47
Sch1        81. Zanotti Luca                        1997 Altstätten SG                 10.37,3      3.52,7  (1324)      5.35
Schi2       53. Zeller Jasmin                       1996 Altstätten SG                  9.06,4      2.02,3  (1665)      4.47
Sch1        61. Zeller Sandro                       1998 Altstätten SG                  9.06,9      2.22,3  (1325)      4.47
SJogi      ---  Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                13.45,3      3.23,1   (668)      6.15
SJog       ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     1992 KTV Altstätten                14.23,6      6.28,4   (410)      6.32
SJog       ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstätten SG       1987 KTV Altstätten                14.20,7      6.25,5   (411)      6.31
KG         ---  Zimmermann Jasmin, Altstätten SG    2002 STV Altstätten                 1.58,1      0.57,2  (2449)      6.33
Schi1       73. Zimmermann Vivienne                 1998 Altstätten SG                 10.28,3      2.56,3  (1657)      5.30
Schi2       31. Zünd Andrea                         1995 Altstätten SG                  8.33,4      1.29,3  (1640)      4.30
KG         ---  Zünd Doris                          2003 Altstätten SG                  2.44,4      1.43,5  (2451)      9.08
KG         ---  Zünd Jana                           2001 Altstätten SG                  1.23,3      0.22,4  (2452)      4.37
KB         ---  Zünd Janik                          2001 Altstätten SG                  1.17,1      0.25,8  (2267)      4.17
PM          16. Zünd Karin                          1999 Altstätten SG                  4.58,9      0.49,8  (2003)      4.31
KG         ---  Zünd Lia                            2003 Altstätten SG                  2.27,5      1.26,6  (2453)      8.11
Schi1       59. Zünd Nina                           1998 Altstätten SG                  9.52,9      2.20,9  (1644)      5.12
Schi1       48. Zünd Petra                          1997 Altstätten SG                  9.32,9      2.00,9  (1645)      5.01
SJogi      ---  Zünd Raphaela, Altstätten SG        1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.44,5      1.22,3   (669)      5.20
Schi1       31. Zünd Raphaela                       1997 Altstätten SG                  9.09,7      1.37,7  (1646)      4.49
PK          65. Zurburg Ricardo                     2000 Altstätten SG                  5.30,6      1.17,6   (876)      5.00
S2M          8. Alefsen Götz                        1959 Amriswil                      31.44,2      1.15,7    (21)      3.33
Schi1       60. Alefsen Hanneke                     1998 Amriswil                       9.53,9      2.21,9  (1501)      5.12
VF          22. Alefsen Ingrid                      1969 Amriswil                      24.45,8      6.38,9  (1051)      5.03
Schi1        9. Alefsen Sanne, Amriswil             1997 TV Amriswil                    8.14,4      0.42,4  (1502)      4.20
Schi2        1. Laib Lea                            1995 Amriswil                       7.04,1       -----  (1575)      3.43
Sch1        41. Laib Maurus                         1997 Amriswil                       8.39,5      1.54,9  (1248)      4.33
VM          51. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               1978 KTV Oberriet                  21.47,7      4.46,3   (802)      4.26
VF           6. Broger Eliane, Appenzell            1979 Dani's Team Appenzell         20.40,8      2.33,9   (491)      4.13
SJogi      ---  Broger Maria                        1952 Appenzell                     11.16,3      0.54,1   (698)      5.07
KB         ---  Faessler Lorin                      2001 Appenzell                      1.03,6      0.12,3  (2339)      3.32
PK          79. Faessler Nico                       2000 Appenzell                      5.43,1      1.30,1  (1872)      5.11
KG         ---  Faessler Riana                      2003 Appenzell                      2.00,8      0.59,9  (2340)      6.42
PM          67. Faessler Viviane                    1999 Appenzell                      5.41,2      1.32,1  (2027)      5.10
Sch2        26. Inauen Luca                         1995 Appenzell                      7.57,6      1.05,7   (873)      4.11
VM          11. Inauen Thomas                       1973 Appenzell                     17.59,7      0.58,3   (874)      3.40
KB         ---  Koller Fabio                        2004 Appenzell                      2.11,4      1.20,1  (2341)      7.18
KG         ---  Koller Lea                          2002 Appenzell                      2.43,6      1.42,7  (2342)      9.05
S1M          1. Langenegger Roland, Appenzell       1968 RMC Appenzell                 30.38,7       -----    (47)      3.26
Schi2       43. Manser Donata                       1995 Appenzell                      8.52,3      1.48,2  (1093)      4.40
PK          44. Manser Simon                        1999 Appenzell                      5.08,9      0.55,9  (1866)      4.40
Schi2       21. Moser Marisa                        1995 Appenzell                      8.21,1      1.17,0  (1095)      4.23
Schi2       40. Mueller Rahel                       1996 Appenzell                      8.41,7      1.37,6  (1094)      4.34
Sch2        16. Neff Pascal                         1995 Appenzell                      7.27,2      0.35,3  (1259)      3.55
Sch1         7. Neff Silvan                         1997 Appenzell                      7.29,4      0.44,8  (1260)      3.56
KB         ---  Pracht Jonas, Appenzell             2003 TV Appenzell                   1.41,8      0.50,5  (1891)      5.39
VF          15. Räss Simone, Appenzell              1980 Dani's Velolade Team          23.54,2      5.47,3   (490)      4.52
KB         ---  Rempfler Julian                     2003 Appenzell                      1.47,8      0.56,5  (2029)      5.59
KB         ---  Rempfler Urs                        2001 Appenzell                      1.48,2      0.56,9  (2031)      6.00
KB         ---  Rodighiero Ramon                    2001 Appenzell                      1.29,6      0.38,3  (2235)      4.58
PK          66. Rodighiero Renato                   2000 Appenzell                      5.32,0      1.19,0  (1838)      5.01
KG         ---  Streule Anina, Appenzell            2002 SC Appenzell                   1.44,8      0.43,9  (1684)      5.49
KB         ---  Streule Marco                       2004 Appenzell                      2.28,0      1.36,7  (1683)      8.13
KG         ---  Ulmann Moryamo                      2002 Appenzell                      2.32,8      1.31,9  (2440)      8.29
VM           1. Ulmann Patrik, Appenzell            1983 Käs und Riebel                17.01,4       -----   (238)      3.28
PK          78. Ulmann Severin                      2000 Appenzell                      5.42,5      1.29,5  (1845)      5.11
Schi1       19. Unmüssig Eileen                     1997 Appenzell                      8.55,1      1.23,1  (1663)      4.41
Schi2       15. Unmüssig Kerstin, Appenzell         1995 TV Appenzell                   8.03,0      0.58,9  (1662)      4.14
Walking    ---  Gächter Marion, Arbon               1982 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.18,8       -----   (416)      9.41
Sch2         7. Heltenberger Pascal                 1996 Arnegg                         7.11,6      0.19,7  (1113)      3.47
HKM          4. Gisler Ivan, Attinghausen           1977 LC Altdorf                    27.45,6      0.32,5    (10)      3.07
PM          58. Baumann Andrina, Au SG              1999 STV Au                         5.36,1      1.27,0  (1953)      5.05
Schi1       74. Baumann Simona, Au SG               1998 STV Au                        10.39,7      3.07,7  (1509)      5.36
Schi2       29. Brändle Patricia, Au SG             1995 STV Au                         8.32,1      1.28,0  (1519)      4.29
KG         ---  Büchler Leonie, Au SG               2001 STV Au                         1.39,9      0.39,0  (2359)      5.33
PM          55. Büchler Selina, Au SG               1999 STV Au                         5.34,3      1.25,2  (1960)      5.03
Sch1        78. Dietsche Florian, Au SG             1997 STV Au                         9.57,1      3.12,5  (1212)      5.14
KG         ---  Eggenberger Anja                    2002 Au SG                          1.21,2      0.20,3  (2343)      4.30
PK          27. Eggenberger Chris                   2000 Au SG                          4.54,7      0.41,7  (1873)      4.27
HKM         10. Ernst Walter, Au SG                 1970 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             29.35,9      2.22,8     (9)      3.19
KG         ---  Ernst Zoe-Lina, Au SG               2005 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              3.46,8      2.45,9  (2466)     12.36
PM          77. Fitz Cäcilia, Au SG                 2000 STV Au                         6.02,3      1.53,2  (1968)      5.29
PM          53. Golderer Vanessa                    2000 Au SG                          5.31,3      1.22,2  (2026)      5.01
Sch1        79. Grässl Manuel, Au SG                1998 STV Au                         9.58,4      3.13,8  (1220)      5.14
Sch2        29. Grünenfelder Mike                   1995 Au SG                          8.05,1      1.13,2  (1222)      4.15
Schi1       85. Gut Jennifer, Au SG                 1998 STV Au                        13.51,9      6.19,9  (1549)      7.17
PM          90. Gut Stefanie, Au SG                 1999 STV Au                         6.21,8      2.12,7  (1970)      5.47
Sch1        59. Hidber Gianluca, Au SG              1998 STV Au                         9.01,2      2.16,6  (1231)      4.44
Schi3       24. Hobi Isabel, Au SG                  1994 STV Au                         9.15,0      2.09,7  (1552)      4.52
PM          50. Köppel Chiara, Au SG                1999 STV Au                         5.28,3      1.19,2  (1975)      4.58
PM          66. Lulendo Emilia, Au SG               2000 STV Au                         5.41,0      1.31,9  (1978)      5.10
KG         ---  Militi Lisa                         2003 Au SG                          3.17,0      2.16,1  (2470)     10.56
Schi1       72. Pisano Lara, Au SG                  1998 STV Au                        10.27,5      2.55,5  (1593)      5.30
KG         ---  Pisano Loriana, Au SG               2001 STV Au                         1.11,0      0.10,1  (2405)      3.56
PM          60. Reifler Larissa                     2000 Au SG                          5.36,9      1.27,8  (1985)      5.06
KB         ---  Reifler Pascal                      2002 Au SG                          1.01,2      0.09,9  (2234)      3.24
Sch3        11. Rohner Kevin, Au SG                 1992 STV Au                         6.49,7      1.06,0  (1267)      3.35
Sch3        29. Schnoz Marco, Au SG                 1994 STV Au                         7.52,2      2.08,5  (1281)      4.08
Schi1       84. Sennhauser Doris, Au SG             1997 STV Au                        13.42,9      6.10,9  (1611)      7.13
Sch2        15. Sieber David, Au SG                 1995 STV Au                         7.26,6      0.34,7  (1288)      3.55
Schi1       82. Sieber Katharina, Au SG             1998 STV Au                        12.53,0      5.21,0  (1613)      6.46
Schi1       35. Stiel Anastasia, Au SG              1997 STV Au                         9.13,7      1.41,7  (1623)      4.51
PM          13. Stiel Indira, Au SG                 2000 STV Au                         4.56,3      0.47,2  (1992)      4.29
KB         ---  Thurnherr Kevin, Au SG              2001 STV Au                         1.06,0      0.14,7  (2248)      3.40
Sch2        40. Tiziani Joshua, Au SG               1995 Power Team                     8.28,5      1.36,6   (884)      4.27
VM          48. Tolunay Samuel, Au SG               1990 STV Au                        21.34,9      4.33,5   (841)      4.24
Sch2         8. Untersander Roger, Au SG            1995 STV Au                         7.12,6      0.20,7  (1311)      3.47
Schi1       47. Vetsch Andrea, Au SG                1997 STV Au                         9.32,1      2.00,1  (1627)      5.01
PM          24. Vetsch Nadine                       1999 Au SG                          5.06,3      0.57,2  (1997)      4.38
VM          57. Waser Hanspeter, Au SG              1951 Manos Veloshop Altstätten     22.27,3      5.25,9   (846)      4.34
Sch1        30. Weder Philipp, Au SG                1997 STV Au                         8.24,7      1.40,1  (1318)      4.25
Schi2       23. Weder Regina, Au SG                 1995 STV Au                         8.25,5      1.21,4  (1631)      4.26
PK          56. Weder Remo, Au SG                   2000 STV Au                         5.23,7      1.10,7  (1849)      4.54
KB         ---  Zoller Andrin, Au SG                2002 STV Au                         1.47,6      0.56,3  (2266)      5.58
Schi1       34. Zoller Chiara, Au SG                1998 STV Au                         9.11,9      1.39,9  (1638)      4.50
KB         ---  Zoller Dario, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         1.14,0      0.22,7  (1877)      4.06
PK          61. Zoller Elias                        1999 Au SG                          5.27,6      1.14,6  (1870)      4.57
KG         ---  Zoller Manon, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         1.03,6      0.02,7  (2450)      3.32

Total 462



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.