Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KB         ---  Zaech Matteo                        2002 Gams                           1.13,3      0.22,0  (2302)      4.04
PK          35. Zaech Nicola                        2000 Gams                           5.02,7      0.49,7  (1867)      4.35
PK          31. Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            2000 KTV Oberriet                   4.57,9      0.44,9  (1852)      4.30
Sch1        66. Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             1998 KTV Oberiet                    9.22,4      2.37,8  (1323)      4.56
Schi1       11. Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                1997 SC Urnäsch                     8.22,4      0.50,4   (865)      4.24
Sch1        81. Zanotti Luca                        1997 Altstätten SG                 10.37,3      3.52,7  (1324)      5.35
Walking    ---  Zaugg Anita, Heerbrugg              1951 Nordic Walking Heerbrugg      17.45,4       -----   (111)      8.04
S3M         12. Zeitz Hanspeter, Wolfhalden         1952 MILA Rheintal                 37.38,9      6.19,8    (71)      4.13
Schi2       53. Zeller Jasmin                       1996 Altstätten SG                  9.06,4      2.02,3  (1665)      4.47
Sch1        61. Zeller Sandro                       1998 Altstätten SG                  9.06,9      2.22,3  (1325)      4.47
SJogi      ---  Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                13.45,3      3.23,1   (668)      6.15
SJog       ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     1992 KTV Altstätten                14.23,6      6.28,4   (410)      6.32
PK          25. Zellweger Dario                     2000 Diepoldsau                     4.52,6      0.39,6  (1892)      4.26
S1F         15. Zellweger Edith                     1954 Salez                         40.25,6     12.36,0   (225)      5.51
Schi1       16. Zellweger Marina                    1997 Diepoldsau                     8.48,5      1.16,5  (1673)      4.38
SJog       ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstätten SG       1987 KTV Altstätten                14.20,7      6.25,5   (411)      6.31
PK           3. Ziegler Jan                         2000 Balgach                        4.14,5      0.01,5  (1096)      3.51
Sch1         3. Ziegler Michael                     1998 Balgach                        7.16,3      0.31,7  (1097)      3.49
Schi1       33. Zigerlig Corinne, Marbach SG        1998 Jugi Marbach                   9.11,3      1.39,3  (1637)      4.50
PK          62. Zigerlig Dominic, Oberriet SG       2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.28,4      1.15,4  (1853)      4.58
KG         ---  Zigerlig Julia, Oberriet SG         2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.43,6      0.42,7  (2448)      5.45
KG         ---  Zimmermann Jasmin, Altstätten SG    2002 STV Altstätten                 1.58,1      0.57,2  (2449)      6.33
Schi1       73. Zimmermann Vivienne                 1998 Altstätten SG                 10.28,3      2.56,3  (1657)      5.30
KB         ---  Zoller Andrin, Au SG                2002 STV Au                         1.47,6      0.56,3  (2266)      5.58
Schi1       34. Zoller Chiara, Au SG                1998 STV Au                         9.11,9      1.39,9  (1638)      4.50
KB         ---  Zoller Dario, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         1.14,0      0.22,7  (1877)      4.06
PK          61. Zoller Elias                        1999 Au SG                          5.27,6      1.14,6  (1870)      4.57
KG         ---  Zoller Manon, Au SG                 2001 STV Au                         1.03,6      0.02,7  (2450)      3.32
Schi2       64. Zuber Flavia                        1995 Sirnach                        9.46,1      2.42,0  (1639)      5.08
HKF         14. Zuber Marlise                       1968 Sirnach                       33.37,9      8.54,7   (226)      4.52
Sch3        36. Zuber Patrick                       1994 Sirnach                        8.16,7      2.33,0  (1326)      4.21
HKF          6. Zueger Karin                        1972 Rapperswil SG                 27.13,9      2.30,7   (239)      3.56
Schi2       31. Zünd Andrea                         1995 Altstätten SG                  8.33,4      1.29,3  (1640)      4.30
PK          81. Zuend Andrin                        2000 Kriessern                      5.49,5      1.36,5  (1884)      5.17
KG         ---  Zünd Doris                          2003 Altstätten SG                  2.44,4      1.43,5  (2451)      9.08
KG         ---  Zünd Jana                           2001 Altstätten SG                  1.23,3      0.22,4  (2452)      4.37
KB         ---  Zünd Janik                          2001 Altstätten SG                  1.17,1      0.25,8  (2267)      4.17
KB         ---  Zuend Justin                        2002 Kriessern                      1.36,5      0.45,2  (1885)      5.21
PM          16. Zünd Karin                          1999 Altstätten SG                  4.58,9      0.49,8  (2003)      4.31
Schi3       11. Zünd Katja, Kriessern               1993 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.02,4      0.57,1  (1641)      4.13
KG         ---  Zünd Lia                            2003 Altstätten SG                  2.27,5      1.26,6  (2453)      8.11
Schi1        7. Zünd Michelle, Kriessern            1998 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.08,3      0.36,3  (1642)      4.17
Schi2       39. Zünd Nina, Kriessern                1995 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.41,1      1.37,0  (1643)      4.34
Schi1       59. Zünd Nina                           1998 Altstätten SG                  9.52,9      2.20,9  (1644)      5.12
Schi1       48. Zünd Petra                          1997 Altstätten SG                  9.32,9      2.00,9  (1645)      5.01
SJogi      ---  Zünd Raphaela, Altstätten SG        1997 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.44,5      1.22,3   (669)      5.20
Schi1       31. Zünd Raphaela                       1997 Altstätten SG                  9.09,7      1.37,7  (1646)      4.49
VM          39. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              1962 Männerriege KTV Kriessern     20.37,7      3.36,3   (849)      4.12
PK          65. Zurburg Ricardo                     2000 Altstätten SG                  5.30,6      1.17,6   (876)      5.00
HKM         28. Zuest Felix                         1962 Hauptwil                      44.19,8     17.06,7    (95)      4.58
Schi3       27. Zuest Selina, Hauptwil              1994 Jugi Hauptwil                  9.33,3      2.28,0   (691)      5.01
Sch3        34. Zwyssig Samuel                      1993 Lienz                          8.12,8      2.29,1  (1351)      4.19

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.