Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch2        55. Waibel David, Diepoldsau            1995 Eishockey Rheintal            10.31,1      3.39,2   (864)      5.32
VM          55. Walser Heinz                        1963 Balgach                       22.22,7      5.21,3   (843)      4.34
KB         ---  Walser Miro                         2001 Heerbrugg                      1.11,7      0.20,4  (2252)      3.59
Sch2        28. Walser Patrick, Balgach             1996 STV Balgach                    8.01,5      1.09,6   (692)      4.13
KG         ---  Walser Shana                        2002 Heerbrugg                      2.56,9      1.56,0  (2442)      9.49
VM          40. Walt Daniel, Lüchingen              1969 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             20.38,4      3.37,0   (844)      4.12
VM          66. Walt Daniel                         1938 Altstätten SG                 24.14,6      7.13,2   (900)      4.56
S4M          5. Walt Heinrich                       1947 Sennwald                      41.35,5      3.40,7    (67)      4.40
PK          28. Walt Mattia, Lüchingen              2000 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              4.55,5      0.42,5  (1847)      4.28
Schi1       80. Walt Melanie, Altstätten SG         1998 STV Altstätten                12.08,4      4.36,4  (1628)      6.23
Sch1        27. Walt Sandro, Lüchingen              1998 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              8.13,7      1.29,1  (1316)      4.19
KB         ---  Walt Tobia Andrea, Lüchingen        2004 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              2.14,6      1.23,3  (2253)      7.28
VM          61. Waser August, Altstätten SG         1954 LG Altstätten                 23.03,5      6.02,1   (845)      4.42
VM          57. Waser Hanspeter, Au SG              1951 Manos Veloshop Altstätten     22.27,3      5.25,9   (846)      4.34
Sch1        24. Wasescha Flavio                     1997 Hinterforst                    8.11,3      1.26,7  (1317)      4.18
VF          17. Waespi Isabelle                     1987 St. Gallen                    24.15,2      6.08,3   (242)      4.56
KG         ---  Weber Andrina                       2003 Altstätten SG                  1.50,7      0.49,8  (2480)      6.09
KB         ---  Weber Michael, Balgach              2001 Jugi Balgach                   1.26,2      0.34,9  (2254)      4.47
PK          21. Weber Ramon                         1999 Tuttwil                        4.49,5      0.36,5  (1690)      4.23
PK          39. Weber Roman, Balgach                1999 Jugi Balgach                   5.05,4      0.52,4  (1848)      4.37
Schi2       51. Weber Romina                        1996 Altstätten SG                  9.03,9      1.59,8  (1660)      4.46
KG         ---  Weder Chiara, Oberriet SG           2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.16,9      0.16,0  (2443)      4.16
KB         ---  Weder David, Oberriet SG            2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,0      0.29,7  (2255)      4.30
KB         ---  Weder Florian, Oberriet SG          2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,7      0.30,4  (2256)      4.32
Sch1        30. Weder Philipp, Au SG                1997 STV Au                         8.24,7      1.40,1  (1318)      4.25
Schi2       23. Weder Regina, Au SG                 1995 STV Au                         8.25,5      1.21,4  (1631)      4.26
PK          56. Weder Remo, Au SG                   2000 STV Au                         5.23,7      1.10,7  (1849)      4.54
VM          26. Weder Urs                           1967 Gossau SG                     19.10,7      2.09,3   (847)      3.54
S1F         16. Wehrli Esther                       1962 Schachen b. Reute             40.54,8     13.05,2   (229)      5.55
SJog       ---  Wehrli Ramon                        1988 Grabs                          8.13,8      0.18,6   (493)      3.44
S2M         18. Weiler Andreas, Altstätten SG       1967 MILA Rheintal                 33.50,2      3.21,7    (68)      3.48
S3M         16. Weiler Christoph                    1956 St. Gallen                    40.45,5      9.26,4    (76)      4.34
Schi2       62. Welz Angela, Wald AR                1996 OLG St. Gallen - Appenzel      9.27,4      2.23,3  (1633)      4.58
S2M         19. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                1966 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             34.15,3      3.46,8    (69)      3.50
KB         ---  Welz Nino, Wald AR                  2001 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              1.09,8      0.18,5  (2257)      3.52
PK          42. Werder Dominik                      2000 Rebstein                       5.06,9      0.53,9  (2328)      4.39
KG         ---  Werder Sina                         2002 Rebstein                       1.52,5      0.51,6  (2327)      6.15
Sch3        37. Wetmer Ronny                        1992 Rehetobel                      8.17,1      2.33,4  (1354)      4.21
SJogi      ---  Wettmer Lilian                      1962 Rehetobel                     12.33,9      2.11,7  (1077)      5.42
Sch3        35. Wettmer Marcel                      1993 Altstätten SG                  8.15,5      2.31,8  (1337)      4.20
Jun         13. Wettmer Peter, Altstätten SG        1989 SC Gais                       20.12,1      3.01,5   (891)      4.07
Sch2        47. Wettmer Raoul                       1995 Rehetobel                      8.54,8      2.02,9  (1353)      4.41
Schi2       27. Wettstein Jessica                   1995 Balgach                        8.30,3      1.26,2  (1098)      4.28
Sch3         5. Wibmer Wiedl                        1992 A-Göfis                        6.38,2      0.54,5   (886)      3.29
S2M         27. Widmer Andreas                      1960 Altstätten SG                 36.47,7      6.19,2    (75)      4.08
SJogi      ---  Widmer Lucy, Altstätten SG          1991 KTV Altstätten                13.36,8      3.14,6   (664)      6.11
HKM         16. Widmer Marc                         1984 St. Gallen                    32.00,6      4.47,5   (107)      3.35
SJog       ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           1994 KTV Altstätten                 9.42,2      1.47,0   (408)      4.24
VM          10. Widmer Roman                        1979 Frauenfeld                    17.56,7      0.55,3   (897)      3.39
S1F         10. Widmer Wendy                        1959 Altstätten SG                 32.20,5      4.30,9   (227)      4.41
S2M         31. Wiederkehr Beat                     1964 Konolfingen                   38.08,7      7.40,2   (136)      4.17
KB         ---  Wiedermann Dominik                  2001 Jona                           0.56,2      0.04,9  (2258)      3.07
KB         ---  Wiedermann Yanik                    2001 Jona                           0.54,2      0.02,9  (2259)      3.00
Sch1        77. Wieling Kay                         1997 Davos Platz                    9.53,0      3.08,4  (1358)      5.12
Sch3        32. Wieling Thomas                      1993 Davos Platz                    7.59,8      2.16,1  (1357)      4.12
KG         ---  Wigger Corina, Balgach              2001 Jugi Balgach                   1.27,0      0.26,1  (2444)      4.50
Sch1        42. Wigger Michael, Balgach             1997 Jugi Balgach                   8.41,0      1.56,4  (1319)      4.34
PM           9. Wigger Rebecca, Balgach             1999 Jugi Balgach                   4.51,2      0.42,1  (1998)      4.24
PM          49. Wild Désirée                        2000 Rüschlikon                     5.27,3      1.18,2  (1999)      4.57
Sch1        47. Wild Philip                         1997 Rüschlikon                     8.49,1      2.04,5  (1320)      4.38
Jun          5. Willi Romeo                         1988 Altstätten SG                 17.49,8      0.39,2   (890)      3.38
SJogi      ---  Winiger Geraldine, Altstätten SG    1988 KTV Altstätten                13.47,6      3.25,4   (665)      6.16
Jun         11. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           1990 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       19.06,8      1.56,2   (848)      3.54
KB         ---  Woerhard Jan                        2001 Montlingen                     1.08,3      0.17,0  (2276)      3.47
KB         ---  Woernhard Riccardo                  2002 Montlingen                     1.34,6      0.43,3  (2277)      5.15
KB         ---  Würmli Fabian                       2002 Altstätten SG                  1.54,4      1.03,1  (2260)      6.21
SJog       ---  Würmli Michael, Altstätten SG       2000 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.12,5      8.17,3   (409)      7.22
PK          59. Würmli Michael                      2000 Altstätten SG                  5.25,1      1.12,1  (1850)      4.55
KB         ---  Würsch Fabio, Oberriet SG           2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.19,3      0.28,0  (2274)      4.24
PM          72. Würsch Sarina, Oberriet SG          1999 KTV Oberriet                   5.54,0      1.44,9  (2000)      5.21
VF           9. Wurster Claudia, Sargans            1958 TV Sargans                    21.01,5      2.54,6  (1120)      4.17
Schi3        5. Wurster Deborah, Sargans            1992 TV Sargans                     7.30,4      0.25,1   (469)      3.57
PM          52. Wurster Sereina, Balgach            2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.30,3      1.21,2  (2001)      5.00
PM          75. Wüst Alessia, Oberriet SG           1999 KTV Oberriet                   5.58,8      1.49,7  (2015)      5.26
KB         ---  Wüst Andrin, Oberriet SG            2003 KTV Oberriet                   1.40,6      0.49,3  (2262)      5.35
SJogi      ---  Wüst Anja                           1987 Montlingen                    11.11,2      0.49,0   (116)      5.05
Schi2       30. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       1996 STV Altstätten                 8.32,3      1.28,2  (1652)      4.29
Sch3        28. Wüst Christian, Thal                1994 LG Bodensee                    7.42,9      1.59,2  (1321)      4.03
PM          64. Wüst Deborah, Altstätten SG         2000 STV Altstätten                 5.39,6      1.30,5  (2016)      5.08
KB         ---  Wüst Florian, Oberriet SG           2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,8      0.47,5  (2263)      5.29
Schi2       13. Wüst Jasmin, Thal                   1996 LG Bodensee                    7.55,1      0.51,0  (1635)      4.10
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          2001 Montlingen                     1.09,2      0.08,3  (2445)      3.50
PM          42. Wüst Livia, Balgach                 1999 Jugi Balgach                   5.22,7      1.13,6  (2002)      4.53
Sch1         9. Wüst Michael, Thal                  1997 LG Bodensee                    7.39,0      0.54,4  (1322)      4.01
SJogi      ---  Wüst Nathalie, Oberriet SG          1992 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       13.04,1      2.41,9   (667)      5.56
SJogi      ---  Wuest Regula                        1970 Altstätten SG                 11.59,2      1.37,0   (674)      5.26
PK          60. Wüst Robin                          1999 Montlingen                     5.26,7      1.13,7  (1851)      4.57
SJog       ---  Wuest Simon, Rebstein               1990 TV Rebstein 2                  8.03,4      0.08,2   (494)      3.39
KG         ---  Wüst Simona, Oberriet SG            2002 KTV Oberriet                   1.47,1      0.46,2  (2446)      5.57
SJog       ---  Wüst Urs                            1948 Montlingen                    10.41,7      2.46,5   (115)      4.51
Schi1       12. Wüstiner Bianca, Altstätten SG      1997 KTV Altstätten                 8.38,4      1.06,4  (1636)      4.32
SJogi      ---  Wuestiner Luana, Altstätten SG      1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 1           12.09,6      1.47,4   (679)      5.31
KB         ---  Wyss Lukas                          2001 Lüchingen                      1.28,0      0.36,7  (2264)      4.53
KB         ---  Wyss Nicolas                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.02,2      1.10,9  (2265)      6.47
KG         ---  Wyss Rahel                          2003 Lüchingen                      2.29,9      1.29,0  (2447)      8.19

Total 95



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.