Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch2        22. Näf Robin, Wildhaus                 1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.49,6      0.57,7  (1258)      4.07
KB         ---  Natsis Nil                          2002 Diepoldsau                     2.07,0      1.15,7  (1883)      7.03
SJog       ---  Nauer Thomas, Lüchingen             1983 Wagner Sportclub 2             8.14,7      0.19,5   (367)      3.44
Jun         10. Nef Hansueli                        1990 Gonten                        18.26,9      1.16,3   (232)      3.45
VM           5. Nef Roman                           1985 Gonten                        17.38,8      0.37,4   (492)      3.36
KB         ---  Neff Basil                          2001 Hinterforst                    1.13,2      0.21,9  (2230)      4.04
PK          34. Neff Dario                          1999 Gonten                         5.01,0      0.48,0  (1834)      4.33
KB         ---  Neff Fabio                          2001 Gonten                         1.16,5      0.25,2  (2231)      4.15
Sch2        16. Neff Pascal                         1995 Appenzell                      7.27,2      0.35,3  (1259)      3.55
VF           7. Neff Regula                         1975 Gonten                        20.48,2      2.41,3  (1065)      4.14
Sch1         7. Neff Silvan                         1997 Appenzell                      7.29,4      0.44,8  (1260)      3.56
KG         ---  Neff Tamara                         2003 Gonten                         1.34,2      0.33,3  (2402)      5.14
HKM          1. Nesero Kadi                         1986 Mülligen                      27.13,1       -----     (4)      3.03
SJogi      ---  Netzer Mia, Hinterforst             1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.42,7      2.20,5   (639)      5.46
Schi3       21. Niederer Chantal, Schachen b. Reute 1994 TV Reute                       8.58,0      1.52,7  (1589)      4.43
SJog       ---  Niederer Hansjörg, Schachen b. Reut 1962 TV Reute                      10.59,6      3.04,4   (368)      4.59
PM          36. Niederer Sara, Balgach              2000 Jugi Balgach                   5.18,7      1.09,6  (1982)      4.49
SJogi      ---  Niedermann Manuela                  1961 Altstätten SG                 12.52,2      2.30,0   (450)      5.51
Schi3       31. Nigg Julia, Wildhaus                1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.18,0      3.12,7  (1590)      5.25
VF          28. Nigg Karin                          1968 Herisau                       25.33,1      7.26,2   (237)      5.12
PM          73. Nigg Nadja                          2000 Lüchingen                      5.54,8      1.45,7  (1983)      5.22
Walking    ---  Noser Renate, Altstätten SG         1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.48,4       -----   (421)      9.54
Walking    ---  Noser Urs, Altstätten SG            1961 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.49,8       -----   (422)      9.55
HKF          7. Notz Sara                           1982 Frasnacht                     27.17,3      2.34,1   (119)      3.57
PM          84. Nuraj Erblina, Oberriet SG          2000 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.11,6      2.02,5  (1984)      5.37
Walking    ---  Nusser Brigitte                     1956 D-Singen                      17.52,4       -----   (498)      8.07

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.