Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KG         ---  Labriola Evamaria                   2001 Altstätten SG                  1.07,4      0.06,5  (2469)      3.44
PM          89. Labriola Simona                     2000 Altstätten SG                  6.19,9      2.10,8  (2020)      5.45
Schi2        1. Laib Lea                            1995 Amriswil                       7.04,1       -----  (1575)      3.43
Sch1        41. Laib Maurus                         1997 Amriswil                       8.39,5      1.54,9  (1248)      4.33
KG         ---  Lang Alina                          2005 Altstätten SG                  3.12,9      2.12,0  (2391)     10.43
S1M          1. Langenegger Roland, Appenzell       1968 RMC Appenzell                 30.38,7       -----    (47)      3.26
SJog       ---  Lanz Edi, Balgach                   1968 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     10.55,6      3.00,4   (353)      4.58
KG         ---  Lei Jill                            2002 Balgach                        1.48,9      0.48,0  (2392)      6.03
PM          47. Lei Kim, Balgach                    1999 Jugi Balgach                   5.25,5      1.16,4  (1976)      4.55
S1F          2. Lenti Anita, Salez                  1965 Mogyi - TTT Rheintal          28.10,2      0.20,6   (216)      4.04
VF          31. Lenz Daniela                        1989 Hirzel                        27.39,1      9.32,2  (1061)      5.38
KG         ---  Lenzin Luna                         2004 Rebstein                       3.42,3      2.41,4  (1685)     12.21
Schi2       25. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          1995 STV Obverriet-Eichenwies       8.29,6      1.25,5  (1576)      4.28
Schi3       16. Lieberherr Iris                     1992 Dozwil                         8.23,7      1.18,4  (1577)      4.25
Schi2       57. Lindenmann Anja                     1996 Diepoldsau                     9.17,2      2.13,1  (1112)      4.53
KG         ---  Lippuner Lena                       2002 Marbach SG                     2.08,0      1.07,1  (2393)      7.06
SJog       ---  Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      1980 KTV Altstätten                14.21,9      6.26,7   (853)      6.31
S3M          3. Litscher Berni, Berneck             1955 MILA Rheintal                 32.48,0      1.28,9    (48)      3.41
VM          22. Loebbert Andreas                    1976 Chur                          18.50,1      1.48,7   (240)      3.50
KB         ---  Locher Timo                         2002 Altstätten SG                  1.25,3      0.34,0  (2293)      4.44
S3M         15. Locher Urs                          1955 Schachen b. Reute             39.48,0      8.28,9    (49)      4.28
KG         ---  Loher Ayiana                        2003 Altstätten SG                  2.05,5      1.04,6  (2332)      6.58
Sch2        31. Loher Claudio, Altstätten SG        1996 KTV Altstätten                 8.09,5      1.17,6  (1249)      4.17
KB         ---  Loher Daniel                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.24,1      1.32,8  (2307)      8.00
Schi1       22. Loher Giuliana, Altstätten SG       1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.04,5      1.32,5  (1578)      4.46
KB         ---  Loher Jarno, Rüthi (Rheintal)       2003 TV Rüthi                       1.22,1      0.30,8  (2314)      4.33
KG         ---  Loher Lorena                        2001 Altstätten SG                  1.21,1      0.20,2  (2334)      4.30
S2M         26. Loher Martin, Montlingen            1959 TSV Montlingen                36.40,8      6.12,3    (50)      4.07
SJogi      ---  Loher Nicole, Altstätten SG         1969 UBS Last Minute 1             10.54,2      0.32,0   (633)      4.57
Schi2       46. Loher Olivia, Rüthi (Rheintal)      1996 TV Rüthi                       8.54,7      1.50,6  (1667)      4.41
Sch1        40. Loher Ramon, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1998 TV Rüthi                       8.37,6      1.53,0  (1352)      4.32
KG         ---  Loher Salome, Rüthi (Rheintal)      2001 TV Rüthi                       1.12,0      0.11,1  (2315)      4.00
KB         ---  Lohner David                        2002 Altstätten SG                  1.36,3      0.45,0  (2306)      5.21
SJog       ---  Löhrer Arthur, Eichberg             1965 STV Eichberg                   9.05,2      1.10,0   (354)      4.07
Sch1        11. Löhrer Joël, Hundwil                1997 TV Teufen                      7.46,3      1.01,7  (1251)      4.05
Schi2        4. Löhrer Sandra                       1996 Eichberg                       7.31,1      0.27,0  (1658)      3.57
SJog       ---  Loeliger Fabian, Berneck            1989 UBS Last Minute 2             10.13,5      2.18,3   (455)      4.38
SJog       ---  Lüber Walter                        1953 St. Gallen                     9.46,1      1.50,9   (355)      4.26
PM          54. Lubit Tamara, Thal                  2000 Jugi Thal                      5.33,6      1.24,5  (2043)      5.03
S1F          7. Luechinger Doris                    1962 Diepoldsau                    30.56,7      3.07,1   (118)      4.29
S1F          9. Lüchinger Edith, Oberriet SG        1965 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       31.21,8      3.32,2   (217)      4.32
KG         ---  Lüchinger Elea                      2003 Altstätten SG                  1.16,8      0.15,9  (2394)      4.16
KB         ---  Lüchinger Fabian                    2001 Montlingen                     1.18,7      0.27,4  (2297)      4.22
KG         ---  Lüchinger Flurina                   2001 Flawil                         1.09,7      0.08,8  (2395)      3.52
KB         ---  Lüchinger Gian                      2003 Flawil                         2.20,6      1.29,3  (2222)      7.48
KB         ---  Lüchinger Livio                     2003 Montlingen                     1.52,7      1.01,4  (2296)      6.15
KB         ---  Lüchinger Marc                      2002 Montlingen                     1.34,8      0.43,5  (2223)      5.16
PK          17. Lüchinger Nando                     1999 Montlingen                     4.44,1      0.31,1  (1864)      4.18
KB         ---  Lüchinger Nico, Oberriet SG         2001 KTV Oberriet                   1.14,2      0.22,9  (2224)      4.07
KB         ---  Lüchinger Nicola                    2001 Eichberg                       1.42,8      0.51,5  (2225)      5.42
PK          82. Lüchinger Noah, Altstätten SG       1999 STV Altstätten                 5.51,2      1.38,2  (1859)      5.19
PM          27. Lüchinger Samira                    1999 Eichberg                       5.09,6      1.00,5  (1977)      4.41
KG         ---  Lüchinger Sara                      2003 Eichberg                       2.45,2      1.44,3  (2396)      9.10
KG         ---  Lüchinger Selin                     2001 Montlingen                     1.08,1      0.07,2  (2397)      3.47
SJog       ---  Ludwig Michael, Altstätten SG       1987 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.44,2      5.49,0   (356)      6.14
PM          66. Lulendo Emilia, Au SG               2000 STV Au                         5.41,0      1.31,9  (1978)      5.10
VM          70. Luethi Hansueli                     1953 Waldstatt                     24.39,4      7.38,0   (487)      5.01
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         1993 STV Altstätten                11.42,4      1.20,2   (634)      5.19
SJog       ---  Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.25,9      2.30,7   (357)      4.44
SJog       ---  Lutz Samuel, Lüchingen              1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.24,6      3.29,4   (358)      5.11
SJog       ---  Lutz Stefan, Hinterforst            1973 STV Eichberg                  11.08,8      3.13,6   (359)      5.04

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.