Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF           8. Haag Sandra                         1967 Räterschen                    20.54,7      2.47,8   (244)      4.16
KB         ---  Hagen Jonas                         2004 A-Lustenau                     2.01,8      1.10,5  (2279)      6.46
HKM          5. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     1975 LC Brühl St. Gallen           27.52,1      0.39,0     (3)      3.07
KG         ---  Haigh Jillian                       2002 Altstätten SG                  2.07,2      1.06,3  (2374)      7.04
PK          55. Hallauer Joel, Oberriet SG          2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.23,0      1.10,0  (1819)      4.53
PM          35. Haller Anna, Altstätten SG          1999 STV Altstätten                 5.17,8      1.08,7  (2006)      4.48
KB         ---  Haller Gian, Altstätten SG          2001 STV Altstätten                 1.05,2      0.13,9  (2216)      3.37
KG         ---  Haller Lina                         2005 Altstätten SG                  3.22,1      2.21,2  (2483)     11.13
KB         ---  Halter Kevin                        2002 Marbach SG                     1.10,7      0.19,4  (2278)      3.55
Sch1        58. Halter Simon                        1997 Marbach SG                     9.00,8      2.16,2  (1339)      4.44
Schi1       61. Haltinner Jessica, Altstätten SG    1997 KTV Altstätten                 9.54,8      2.22,8  (1550)      5.13
PK          74. Hangartner Marco, Lüchingen         2000 STV Lüchingen                  5.38,6      1.25,6  (1820)      5.07
SJog       ---  Hangartner Mario, Altstätten SG     1980 STV Lüchingen                 12.02,8      4.07,6   (343)      5.28
KG         ---  Hangartner Ramona                   2002 Lüchingen                      1.56,8      0.55,9  (2375)      6.29
Sch1        71. Hangartner Roger, Lüchingen         1998 STV Lüchingen                  9.31,4      2.46,8  (1224)      5.00
SJog       ---  Hangartner Silvan, Lüchingen        1984 STV Lüchingen                 13.32,9      5.37,7   (452)      6.09
Sch3        13. Hanselmann Armin, St. Margrethen SG 1992 STV Au                         6.52,6      1.08,9  (1225)      3.37
Schi3        7. Hartl Jessica                       1994 Altstätten SG                  7.37,1      0.31,8  (1653)      4.00
HKM         29. Hartmann Clemens                    1976 Herisau                       46.09,8     18.56,7   (102)      5.11
S1M          2. Hartmann Patrick                    1975 Wildhaus                      30.47,1      0.08,4   (131)      3.27
HKM         31. Hartmann Silvio                     1983 St. Gallen                    50.28,0     23.14,9   (101)      5.40
SJogi      ---  Hartmeyer Petra, Altstätten SG      1987 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.13,8      4.51,6   (626)      6.55
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Bettina                     1984 Tägerwilen                    13.10,8      2.48,6   (436)      5.59
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole                      1980 Ermatingen                    12.53,2      2.31,0   (437)      5.51
Sch1        70. Hasani Labinot                      1997 Marbach SG                     9.30,2      2.45,6  (1226)      5.00
Jui          5. Hasegawa Chinatsu                   1989 Bad Ragaz                     21.59,9      2.35,6  (1059)      4.29
Jun          9. Hasegawa Daisuke                    1991 Bad Ragaz                     18.14,4      1.03,8   (818)      3.43
S1F          8. Hasegawa Yuka                       1961 Bad Ragaz                     30.58,2      3.08,6   (212)      4.29
Schi1       62. Hasenfratz Chiara                   1997 Altstätten SG                  9.56,3      2.24,3  (1551)      5.13
KB         ---  Hasenfratz Marco                    2001 Altstätten SG                  1.24,1      0.32,8  (2217)      4.40
PM          37. Hasenfratz Michéle, Altstätten SG   2000 STV Altstätten                 5.18,8      1.09,7  (2007)      4.49
KG         ---  Hasler Amanda                       2002 Kriessern                      1.22,6      0.21,7  (2376)      4.35
KB         ---  Hasler Björn                        2001 Altstätten SG                  2.23,3      1.32,0  (1893)      7.57
SJogi      ---  Hasler Chantal, Altstätten SG       1990 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     16.20,4      5.58,2   (627)      7.25
PM          41. Hasler Chiara, Altstätten SG        1999 STV Altstätten                 5.22,2      1.13,1  (1971)      4.52
Schi2       54. Hasler Chiara                       1995 Montlingen                     9.09,3      2.05,2   (689)      4.49
SJogi      ---  Hasler Fabienne, Diepoldsau         1982 Tennisclub                    11.20,9      0.58,7   (628)      5.09
S2M         17. Hasler Hanspeter                    1960 Altstätten SG                 33.43,0      3.14,5    (92)      3.47
Schi1       21. Hasler Jessica                      1998 Altstätten SG                  9.03,6      1.31,6  (1655)      4.46
SJog       ---  Hasler Michael, Altstätten SG       1993 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.25,4      7.30,2   (344)      7.00
SJogi      ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten SG        1996 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.30,9      4.08,7   (629)      6.35
KB         ---  Hasler Sandro                       2001 Altstätten SG                  1.25,4      0.34,1  (2284)      4.44
HKM         25. Hasler Thomas                       1970 FL-Nendeln                    38.53,1     11.40,0    (37)      4.22
S3M         18. Hässig Josef, Rapperswil SG         1949 Zivil-Wehrsport Handycap      57.05,8     25.46,7    (38)      6.24
Sch3        27. Hässig Pascal, Wildhaus             1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.41,7      1.58,0  (1227)      4.03
Sch2        30. Hässig Sandro, Wildhaus             1996 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      8.09,3      1.17,4  (1228)      4.17
HKF         11. Hauser Sandra                       1982 Herisau                       32.11,8      7.28,6   (246)      4.39
S2M          5. Hauser Wolfgang                     1964 Jona                          31.23,1      0.54,6   (103)      3.31
Sch2        27. Hauswirth Ralf                      1995 Niederteufen                   8.00,2      1.08,3  (1229)      4.12
KB         ---  Heckers Sebastian, Altstätten SG    2001 STV Altstätten                 4.27,4      3.36,1  (2289)     14.51
KG         ---  Hedinger Anna                       2003 Oberriet SG                    2.57,4      1.56,5  (2377)      9.51
SJog       ---  Heeb Dominic, Altstätten SG         1982 KTV Altstätten                14.23,0      6.27,8   (854)      6.32
VF           3. Heeb Irene                          1978 Haag (Rheintal)               19.18,9      1.12,0  (1114)      3.56
KG         ---  Heeb Leandra                        2003 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.52,9      0.52,0  (1696)      6.16
SJog       ---  Heeb Lukas, Altstätten SG           1992 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.34,8      5.39,6   (345)      6.10
Sch1        12. Heeb Lukas, Oberriet SG             1998 KTV Oberriet                   7.48,6      1.04,0  (1230)      4.06
Schi1       52. Heeb Miranda                        1998 Montlingen                     9.39,4      2.07,4  (1656)      5.04
KG         ---  Heeb Nina                           2004 Haag (Rheintal)                2.55,1      1.54,2  (2378)      9.43
S1F          6. Heeb Waldruth, Rebstein             1954 MILA Rheintal                 30.46,3      2.56,7   (213)      4.27
VM          65. Hefti Andreas                       1992 Münsingen                     23.47,6      6.46,2   (819)      4.51
KB         ---  Hegglin Manuel                      2001 Marbach SG                     1.15,7      0.24,4  (2218)      4.12
KB         ---  Hegglin Ramon                       2003 Marbach SG                     1.24,5      0.33,2  (2219)      4.41
HKM         21. Heim Franz                          1964 Altstätten SG                 36.36,3      9.23,2    (84)      4.06
Sch3         8. Heller Luca                         1994 Waldstatt                      6.42,8      0.59,1  (1331)      3.32
Sch2         7. Heltenberger Pascal                 1996 Arnegg                         7.11,6      0.19,7  (1113)      3.47
PM          21. Hengartner Gina, Kobelwald          2000 KTV Oberriet                   5.02,4      0.53,3  (1972)      4.34
PK          88. Hermann Johannes Andreas, Reute AR  2000 TV Reute                       6.13,6      2.00,6  (1821)      5.39
Schi2       35. Hermann Ruth                        1995 Braunwald                      8.36,4      1.32,3  (1102)      4.31
PM          15. Hess Carla, Altstätten SG           1999 STV Altstätten                 4.57,8      0.48,7  (2008)      4.30
HKM          3. Heuberger Bruno, Henau              1971 LATV Uzwil                    27.31,6      0.18,5     (2)      3.05
Sch1        59. Hidber Gianluca, Au SG              1998 STV Au                         9.01,2      2.16,6  (1231)      4.44
VF          34. Hilber Manuela                      1984 St. Gallen                    29.41,8     11.34,9   (243)      6.03
Sch2        41. Hildebrand Adrian, Lichtensteig     1996 Jugi Bütschwil                 8.33,2      1.41,3  (1232)      4.30
Schi3       24. Hobi Isabel, Au SG                  1994 STV Au                         9.15,0      2.09,7  (1552)      4.52
KG         ---  Hoefliger Amy                       2002 Altstätten SG                  1.49,9      0.49,0  (2486)      6.06
PM          23. Hoefliger Rebecca                   1999 Lüchingen                      5.04,2      0.55,1  (2022)      4.36
PK          90. Hofstetter Pascal, Wildhaus         2000 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-      7.55,7      3.42,7  (1822)      7.12
Walking    ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      1964 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     20.52,8       -----   (417)      9.29
Sch2        11. Högger Florin, Grabs                1996 Lauftreff Werdenberg           7.17,9      0.26,0  (1233)      3.50
Schi3        1. Högger Nina, Grabs                  1994 Laufgruppe Werdenberg-Lie      7.05,3       -----  (1553)      3.43
VM          43. Höhener Ernst                       1961 Gais                          21.03,2      4.01,8   (820)      4.17
S4M          7. Hohl Willi                          1944 Wittenbach                    44.56,3      7.01,5   (140)      5.02
Walking    ---  Hollenstein Liliana                 1974 Stein SG                      19.51,2       -----   (418)      9.01
Sch1         4. Hollenstein Luca                    1997 Stein SG                       7.20,0      0.35,4  (1234)      3.51
PK           7. Hollenstein Nico                    1999 Stein SG                       4.30,3      0.17,3  (1823)      4.05
VM          45. Hollenstein Ronnie                  1972 Stein SG                      21.21,4      4.20,0   (821)      4.21
HKM         23. Huber Peter                         1956 Wohlen AG                     38.45,3     11.32,2   (139)      4.21
S2M         22. Huber Philippe                      1960 Rorschach                     35.29,1      5.00,6    (39)      3.59
PM          68. Huder Anina, Schwerzenbach          2000 Mädchenriege Schwerzenbac      5.41,9      1.32,8  (2009)      5.10
SJogi      ---  Huder Flurina, Schwerzenbach        1996 Mädchenriege Schwerzenbac     12.50,7      2.28,5   (438)      5.50
SJogi      ---  Huder Silvia, Schwerzenbach         1966 DTV Schwerzenbach             12.39,3      2.17,1   (439)      5.45
KG         ---  Hug Alisha                          2001 Gams                           1.06,2      0.05,3  (2379)      3.40
PK           2. Hug Bryan                           1999 Gams                           4.13,8      0.00,8  (1824)      3.50
HKM         15. Hugentobler Josef, Gais             1979 TV Gais                       31.25,8      4.12,7    (40)      3.31
HKM         19. Hueppi Ramon                        1984 Marbach SG                    35.54,8      8.41,7   (109)      4.02
Schi3       32. Huseni Edona, Wildhaus              1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.29,9      3.24,6  (1554)      5.31
SJogi      ---  Hutter Andrea, Diepoldsau           1987 TC Diepoldsau                 11.20,8      0.58,6   (250)      5.09
SJog       ---  Hutter Felix, Altstätten SG         1995 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.07,1      4.11,9   (459)      5.30
PK          38. Hutter Florian, Kriessern           2000 STV Kriessern                  5.03,8      0.50,8  (1825)      4.36
SJogi      ---  Hutter Franziska, Diepoldsau        1982 Tennisclub                    11.21,6      0.59,4   (630)      5.09
VM          62. Hutter Heiko                        1970 Diepoldsau                    23.07,5      6.06,1   (858)      4.43
Sch1        21. Hutter Joel, Diepoldsau             1998 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter       8.04,9      1.20,3  (1235)      4.15
KG         ---  Hutter Julia                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.06,6      1.05,7  (2496)      7.02
Schi1        4. Hutter Kerstin, Kriessern           1997 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.50,4      0.18,4  (1555)      4.07
SJog       ---  Hutter Kevin, Kriessern             1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.41,8      6.46,6   (346)      6.40
KG         ---  Hutter Livia                        2002 Kriessern                      1.19,4      0.18,5  (2380)      4.24
KG         ---  Hutter Mia Catharina                2001 Diepoldsau                     1.05,2      0.04,3  (2381)      3.37
SJog       ---  Hutter Patrik, Balgach              1963 Sportgruppe Wyden             14.39,7      6.44,5   (699)      6.39
PK          58. Hutter Philipp                      2000 Lüchingen                      5.24,3      1.11,3  (1863)      4.54
PK          53. Hutter Raphael                      1999 Kriessern                      5.20,5      1.07,5  (1826)      4.51
KG         ---  Hutter Sereina                      2001 Kriessern                      1.11,3      0.10,4  (2382)      3.57

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.